Login
 
 The Top Climbers and Fallers
 Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
 
 The Climbers
 
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
1065 3960 780.8 John Mittell USA US Regionals 15m Standard 19 6
1325 3727 746.2 Jelle Vandebeeck BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals Std 15m 20m 19 DNF No image
1238 3579 759.3 Chris Bielen BEL Kempencup Open 19 5
1804 3451 688.3 Tibor Fratrik SVK Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 19 24 No image
1671 3350 706.3 Ignas Bitinaitis LTU Junior World Gliding Championships Standard 19 14 No image
1185 3290 764.8 Pascal Zollikofer SUI Junior World Gliding Championships Club 19 18 No image
1966 3263 667.3 Vladimir Kochkin RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 19 9 No image
1702 3185 702.5 David Austin NZL Central Districts Regionals Racing 19 2 No image
1740 2946 696.9 Mikko Ylihärsilä FIN Junior World Gliding Championships Club 19 33 No image
2256 2879 626.4 Kinga Tchorz POL Junior World Gliding Championships Club 19 30 No image
 
 The Fallers
 
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
2835 2063 529.5 Francois Jeremiasse NED KLM Flight Academy Dutch Nationals Championships Combi 17 6
4712 2232 125.5 Harry Medlicott AUS Australian 20m Two-Seater Nationals Open 16 12 No image
4301 2318 220.7 Olivier Brialmont BEL Championnat de France 18m 16 HC
3263 2378 449.6 JP Stewart USA Junior World Gliding Championships Club 17 19
2996 2406 497.6 Matthew Davis GBR British Nationals Std / 20m Standard 16 10
4662 2468 134.1 Jan Ultsch GER German Gliding Championships Club 17 9 No image
3867 2474 310.0 Moritz Althaus GER Qualification Competition Lachen Speyerdorf 18m 16 6 No image
4404 2523 196.5 Marek Szumski POL Pribina Cup Open 15 26
4545 2748 160.8 Zbigniew Oborowski POL Safari Cup Handicapped 17 15
3588 2964 375.5 Jan Jawornik POL Pribina Cup Club 15 20
Loading...