Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
5453 7 8.3 Leon Baab GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Club 15 17 No image
1031 3 784.4 Egidio Babbi ITA Trofeo dell Oltrepò Handicapped 17 3
1510 8 720.3 Aliaksandr Babkevich BLR Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 17 HC
5276 5 50.0 Michal Bača SVK Slovak Junior National Championship Club 18 10 No image
4525 13 205.7 Christian Bacardats FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Multiclass 16 11 No image
3443 8 431.2 Javier Raul Baccola ARG Spanish National Championships Club 18 HC No image
928 5 798.4 Morten Bach DEN Danish Nationals 15m 16 5
2635 6 567.6 Simon Bacher GER Lilienthal-Glide Club 16 15 No image
830 5 813.7 Benjamin Bachmaier GER Pribina Cup Club 15 8 No image
3352 14 448.7 Benjamin Bachmaier GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 7 No image
3554 12 412.6 Oliver Bachmann SUI Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 18 13 No image
4895 20 118.4 Stefan Bachmann GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb 18m 16 28 No image
5022 24 92.9 Timm Bachmann GER RM Birrfeld 15m 16 2 No image
2695 5 558.3 Boris Bachraty CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Handicapped 17 8 No image
802 3 818.5 Jochen Back GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 17 5 No image
394 8 889.2 Frederic Backhaus GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Standard 18 12 No image
2844 8 534.5 Frederic Backhaus GER Jena Cup Club 16 13 No image
1444 9 729.4 Jérémie Badaroux FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 18 1 No image
3662 19 391.5 Daniel Badaroux FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 17 11 No image
5291 109 46.7 Johan Badenhorst RSA South African Nationals Club 16 15 No image
2128 9 643.6 Ralph Bader SUI Swiss Gliding Championship Open 14 3 No image
1382 12 738.7 Harald Bader GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Open 18 1
2704 192 556.7 Baer AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Club 16 4 No image
4318 15 254.1 Zarina Bagaeva Rus Fly-Pink Cup Club 15 8 No image
2099 8 646.4 Pawel Bahyrycz POL GCC Prievidza Handicapped 16 5 No image
3069 16 493.1 Matthias Georg Baier GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Standard 18 25 No image
1938 4 666.6 Johannes Baier GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb 18m 18 13 No image
3203 16 472.7 Sebastian Baier GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Standard 16 20 No image
4061 21 308.6 Johannes Baier GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb 18m 16 26 No image
1661 6 702.6 Ivan Bajana SVK Slovak Junior National Championship Club 18 5 No image
888 - 803.8 Arkadiusz Bajura POL Polish Nationals Club A 18 23
4208 26 275.5 Yassin Bakhtaoui FRA Championnat de France Juniors 15m 17 6 No image
3683 18 386.8 Aarnout BAKKER NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Club 18 16 No image
4014 24 316.2 Lada Balamut RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 18 15 No image
5157 17 71.6 Nicolae Balan ROU Brasov Cup Combi 15 13 No image
1056 3 780.3 Peter Balanyi HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Handicapped 15 6 No image
3548 9 414.6 Bruno Balay FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 16 3 No image
420 6 885.4 Zdenek Balcarek CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 17 7
1075 2 777.9 Sven Baldauf GER German Gliding Championships Club 15 11 No image
2617 10 570.0 Martin Balik CZE AZ CUP Club 16 21 No image
2567 8 578.7 Katrin Balke GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 17 22 No image
1151 2 768.0 Istvan Balog HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 18 17
4251 28 267.2 Maarten Baltussen NED KLM Flight Academy Dutch Nationals Championships Open 17 8 No image
4513 13 208.5 Maarten Baltussen NED CAE Open Benelux Gliding Championships Open 16 6 No image
3362 15 446.6 Helmut Bammer AUT British Nationals Std / 20m Standard 16 14 No image
3328 13 452.8 Aleksander Banas POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club B 15 7 No image
522 - 867.3 Péter Bánki HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 18 3 No image
1403 11 734.7 Howard A. Banks USA Hahnweide 18m 17 9 No image
5357 77 33.4 Jim Bannatyne AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) 15m 16 9 No image
2879 11 528.5 Laszlo Bano HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Handicapped 15 18 No image
5205 13 63.6 Jagos Banovic SRB Serbia Open National Champs Handicapped 15 5 No image
2447 9 594.9 Marco Baraldini ITA Ferrara Cup Handicapped 17 12 No image
1601 12 709.7 Didier Barandiaran FRA National Air Club 15 7 No image
2390 6 603.7 Ute Baranowski GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition 15m 18 15 No image
2894 10 526.0 Florian Barbarin FRA Virtual 00 No image
3581 15 407.1 Daniel Barbaza FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Multiclass 16 7 No image
5425 9 16.3 Sylvain Barbe FRA Championnat Inter-régional Junior Sud-Ouest Multiclass 15 12 No image
3019 760 502.6 Claudio Barbero ITA Trofeo Città di Torino Handicapped 19 11 No image
3793 16 363.5 Adrien Barbotte FRA Virtual 00 No image
4287 396 260.2 Mike Barenbrug RSA South African Nationals Open 17 10 No image
1566 9 714.3 Anja Barfuss GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 19 No image
3629 18 397.7 Jozsef Barka HUN LXI. Magyar Vitorlázórepülő Nemzeti Bajnokság FAI Club Club 16 28 No image
695 1 834.7 Ken Barker GBR British Nationals Club 15 3 No image
4486 10 217.0 Adrian Barnaś POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 15 9 No image
4867 22 123.5 Adrian Barnas POL Kielce Regional Competition Club B 16 7 No image
4737 10 163.4 Tomasz Barnat POL Czestochowa Regional Competition Club B 16 8 No image
5407 8 20.8 Grzegorz Barnat POL Czestochowa Regional Competition Club B 16 11 No image
167 16 933.5 Allan Barnes AUS World Gliding Championships World Class 13 6
1723 283 695.0 Mark Barnfield AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Club 16 1
569 1 858.2 Christoph Barniske GER German Gliding Championships Standard 17 5
4046 23 311.2 Michel Baro FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Multiclass 16 23 No image
5254 4 56.4 Petr Baros CZE Adrenalin GP+FL Handicapped 17 13 No image
44 - 965.1 Jean-Denis Barrois FRA World Gliding Championships 18m 18 3
2765 6 547.8 Markus Barrois GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb 18m 16 22 No image
15 - 982.6 Jakub Barszcz POL World Gliding Championships Club 18 4 No image
1295 13 750.1 Petr Bartak CZE T CUP Club 17 3
314 89 903.9 Przemysław Bartczak POL FCC Gliding 15m 17 1 No image
3915 681 337.2 Oliver Barter GBR British Nationals Std / 20m Standard 16 18 No image
1721 8 695.5 Steve Barter GBR British Nationals Club 15 22 No image
938 4 796.5 Marco Barth GER German Junior Championships Standard 16 4 No image
1598 12 709.8 Tobias Barth GER KLIX - international gliding cup 15m 15 2
351 6 897.0 David Barth GER Lilienthal-Glide Two seater 16 4
254 - 915.3 Freddy Barthelemy FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m Multiclass 18 5
4685 12 174.4 Jean-Marc Barthes FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 18 16 No image
3951 73 330.0 Cameron Bartlett AUS Australian Junior Nationals Club 18 13 No image
165 2 934.6 Richard Bartolf HUN LX Navigation Cup Open mixed 18 1 No image
2197 4 632.0 Christian Barton GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau Standard 18 2 No image
4408 337 233.2 Stewart Barton NZL Central Districts Regionals Open mixed 18 2 No image
2720 188 554.3 Oldrich Bartonik CZE FCC Gliding 15m 16 22 No image
3126 14 485.1 Andrius Barzdys LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 18 24 No image
231 1 920.5 Richard Basa HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Handicapped 18 1
4422 13 230.0 Gerald Bass GBR British Nationals 15m 17 27 No image
5202 13 64.0 Joël Basset FRA Virtual 00 No image
3204 16 472.5 Sergio Bassi BRA Pan-American Gliding Championship Club 15 12
1997 7 660.2 Rien Bastiaanse NED KLM Flight Academy Dutch Nationals Championships Combi 18 7 No image
4388 16 237.5 Rien Bastiaanse NED CAE Open Benelux Gliding Championships Open 16 4 No image
3285 13 459.7 Thijs Bastiaanse NED KLM Flight Academy Dutch Nationals Championships Combi 18 3 No image
772 4 822.6 Peter Batenburg NED KLM Flight Academy Dutch Nationals Championships Combi 18 1
3212 16 471.1 Adrie Batenburg NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Combi 15 4 No image
3290 14 458.9 Lennart Batenburg NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Combi 18 7 No image
464 1 877.4 Karl Eugen Bauder GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim 15m 18 5 No image
135 2 943.6 David Bauder GER Hahnweide 15m 17 1
259 1 914.4 Sebastian Bauder GER German Gliding Championships 15m 17 3 No image
1417 13 732.7 Martin Bauer GER Hahnweide 18m 18 22 No image
851 3 810.5 Hanns-Günther Bauer GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften 15m 16 4 No image
3468 11 426.2 Matyas Bauer HUN LXI. Magyar Vitorlázórepülő Nemzeti Bajnokság FAI Club Club 16 25 No image
2373 4 606.2 János Bauer HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 18 24 No image
1364 12 742.3 Helmut Bauer GER German Gliding Championships Open 15 19 No image
4921 25 113.2 Willi Bauer FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 18 13 No image
678 1 837.3 Mike Bauer GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Ulm Club 18 2 No image
3389 13 440.1 _ Bauer GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 13 No image
2516 10 585.9 Rolf Baumann GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 16 14 No image
4052 254 309.7 Harald Baumgarten CHI Chilean Nationals Handicapped 18 20 No image
610 15 851.3 Sigi Baumgartl GER Leszno Cup 18m 15 7
1114 2 773.1 Alois Baumgartner ITA Campionato Italiano Classe Unica Handicapped 16 2
4659 8 180.0 Thibault Bea FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Open 17 1 No image
1908 3 670.9 Chip Bearden USA US Nationals Standard 18 9 No image
3985 23 322.8 Viktor Becan CZE AZ CUP Club 15 20 No image
4591 627 191.4 Nicolas Becerra CHI Chilean Nationals Handicapped 18 19
267 1 912.7 Stephan Beck GER German Gliding Championships Open 15 2
1371 12 741.0 Jens Becker GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Open 18 8 No image
4682 260 175.3 Robyn Becker AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 17 15 No image
496 1 871.6 Markus Beckmann GER Hahnweide Two seater 16 5 No image
1304 12 749.5 Frank Beckmann GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim 18m 18 9 No image
2916 13 521.4 Marc Beckmann GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 18 24 No image
5390 8 24.5 Fabio Bedin ITA Campionato Italiano Classe Unica Handicapped 16 42 No image
188 3 927.7 Zdislaw Bednarczuk POL Polish Nationals Open 17 2
1076 2 777.7 Libor Bednarik CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup 15m 18 1 No image
4119 24 294.9 Serge Bedouet FRA Championnat Interrégional Nord-Est Multiclass 18 18 No image
360 34 896.1 Greg Beecroft AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 17 1 No image
826 29 814.1 Benno Beesten GER Australian MultiClass Nationals Open 18 3
3066 16 493.4 Uwe Beger GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb 18m 18 23 No image
381 6 891.3 Dennis Behnke GER German Gliding Championships Club 15 4 No image
2735 6 552.0 Gabriela Belakova SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Combi 17 10 No image
2082 8 648.4 Miroslav Beliansky SVK Slovak Junior National Championship Club 18 7 No image
3514 8 420.2 John Bell GBR US Nationals Standard 15 6 No image
5093 New Entry 80.4 Peter Bell AUS Australian 20m Two-Seater Nationals 20m 19 13 No image
1771 6 688.5 Jean-Pierre Bellec FRA Virtual 00 No image
3884 22 342.4 Eric BELLET PIC Championnat Régional Occitanie Multiclass 18 6 No image
3725 18 377.9 Lubomir Belusko SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 17 27 No image
1116 179 772.8 Alan BELWORTHY NZL Australian State Competition (QLD) 15m 15 3
278 1 911.0 Andreas Belz GER German Gliding Championships Standard 15 3
2030 7 654.6 G. Bender GER German Gliding Championships Open 15 27 No image
4056 240 309.3 Frank Bender GER Chilean Nationals Handicapped 18 21 No image
5286 174 47.8 Ryszard Bendkowski POL FCC Gliding Club 16 57 No image
3921 20 335.8 Ryszard Bendkowski POL Safari Cup Handicapped 17 14 No image
3734 17 376.8 Jozsef Benedek HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 15 22 No image
1391 13 737.1 Karol Benedikovic SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 17 5 No image
2279 132 620.1 Lukas Benedikt SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 17 18
4464 12 220.6 Jimmy Bengtsson SWE Nordic Junior Gliding Championship Handicapped 10 5 No image
2460 12 593.2 Oliver Benirschke GER Hahnweide 18m 15 20 No image
745 3 826.2 Karel Benisek CZE T CUP Combi 18 1 No image
3827 20 357.2 Uwe Benkens GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 17 19 No image
1840 5 679.7 Chris Bennett GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 18 4 No image
958 4 794.3 Morten Hugo Bennick DEN European Gliding Championships 18m 17 17 No image
2827 6 537.0 Max Benoist GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb 18m 16 23 No image
3249 224 464.3 Rob Benton AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 17 10 No image
3433 113 432.2 Andrew Benton AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 17 8 No image
5188 340 65.9 Andy Benton AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 16 12 No image
2972 16 509.1 Rödiger Benz GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Open 16 4 No image
3765 16 369.2 Jan Beran CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 18 14 No image
2159 4 637.8 Jan Beranek CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 9 No image
1812 7 683.1 Adrien Berchet FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 18 2 No image
5439 8 12.3 Maks Bercic SLO LX Navigation Cup Handicapped 15 42 No image
2506 13 586.5 Marius Berdi FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 15 6 No image
5490 10 0.7 Ferenc Bereczky HUN FCC Gliding Club 16 58 No image
5299 2 44.7 Lars Berendes NED CAE Open Benelux Gliding Championships Club 16 13 No image
1607 12 708.4 Lars Berendes NED KLM Flight Academy Dutch Nationals Championships Club 17 5 No image
5265 4 54.0 Jens Olav Berg NOR Virtual 00 No image
4833 12 133.0 Jacques Berger FRA 4 jours de Buno Multiclass 16 4 No image
4263 25 264.4 Michael Berger GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 17 5 No image
3376 15 443.0 Clemens Berger GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim Club 18 12 No image
1998 6 660.0 Miha Berginc SLO LX Navigation Cup Handicapped 16 10
5290 4 46.8 Christer Bergquist SWE Swedish Nationals Club 16 12 No image
2979 16 508.3 Roland Berlinghof GER Qualification Competition Lachen Speyerdorf 18m 16 17 No image
4604 12 189.2 Manuel Bernad ESP Spanish National Championships Club 18 11 No image
27 - 975.6 Eric Bernard FRA World Gliding Championships Club 16 2
2192 4 632.9 Marcin Bernaszuk POL Regional Gliding Competitions Lisie Kąty Poland Club A 16 14 No image
2366 6 607.0 Paul Bernhard AUT Kitzbueheler Alpen Pokal Handicapped 18 12 No image
3392 13 439.8 Daniel Bernhardt GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 18 9 No image
4652 8 181.4 Nicolas Bernollin FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 18 22 No image
2012 7 657.5 Denny Bernsee GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 17 8 No image
3284 13 459.8 Jean-Paul Berry FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Multiclass 15 8 No image
3311 16 456.4 Ryan Berry GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 16 15
4489 10 215.3 Vincent Bertaud FRA Championnat Régional Occitanie Multiclass 18 8 No image
1131 2 770.1 Peter Bertels BEL Kiewitcup Club 16 3 No image
487 2 872.9 Hans Chr. Bertelsen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Junior 16 1 No image
1521 8 719.1 Théophile Bertin FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 18 4 No image
2767 6 547.6 Marco BERTOLUZZA ITA Coppa Città di Rieti Handicapped 15 9 No image
4474 11 218.8 Axel Berton FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Open 15 18 No image
4675 12 177.4 Stéphane Bertrand FRA Championnat Interrégional Est Multiclass 16 2 No image
5225 10 61.2 Simon Berx BEL Kiewitcup Open 15 2 No image
1435 12 730.5 Vidas Berzinskas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 15 13 No image
2665 6 563.9 Torsten Besser SWI KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 15 6 No image
3571 14 408.5 Yves Besson FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 17 9 No image
1610 12 707.9 Sebastian Bethge GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 15m 15 2 No image
4915 24 114.5 Olivier Beuillé FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Club 18 16 No image
393 8 889.3 Sebastian Beule GER European Gliding Championships 20m 15 3
3156 14 480.0 Sebastian Beule GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 1 No image
1050 3 781.4 J. Beuth GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 17 21 No image
786 3 820.7 Moritz Beuth GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 18 1 No image
3190 16 474.4 Ulrik Beutter GER Heidepokal 18m 16 19 No image
131 2 944.3 Wolli Beyer GER German Gliding Championships Club 17 1 No image
3551 11 413.5 Johannes Beyer GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 13 No image
1590 11 711.8 Julien Bezy FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Ouest Multiclass 16 2 No image
403 7 887.3 Marek Bialy POL Leszno Cup Club A 18 10
3406 54 436.8 Adam Bialy POL Pribina Cup Club 18 22 No image
3871 23 346.6 Adam Bialy POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club B 16 6
4401 15 234.9 Zbynek Bican CZE Rana Cup Club 17 7 No image
808 4 817.0 Johannes Bick GER Jena Cup 18m 16 4 No image
4697 10 171.6 Arnaud Bidan FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 17 17 No image
4860 18 125.0 Achim Bieber GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 15 1 No image
3486 7 423.6 Achim Bieber GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 16 No image
122 1 945.6 Kilian Biechele GER German Gliding Championships Standard 17 1 No image
303 3 905.8 Joanna Biedermann POL Womens Worlds 18m 17 6
1652 6 703.6 Stanislaw Biela POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 18 4 No image
4805 12 145.2 Chris Bielen BEL Beker van Vlaanderen Open 18 1 No image
169 - 932.8 Henrik Bieler GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition 15m 18 1
4672 11 178.1 Heinrich Bienhüls GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 17 25 No image
1712 8 696.2 Tobias Bieniek GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau Club 18 6 No image
2359 6 608.1 Tobias Bieniek GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 10 No image
4205 24 277.1 TOMASZ BIENKOWSKI POL Czech Junior Championships Club 17 19 No image
2813 5 539.2 Martin Bierhuizen NED Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Open 17 6 No image
828 5 814.0 Hans Biesters NED KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 18 6
5229 8 60.7 Hans Biesters NED CAE Open Benelux Gliding Championships 18m 16 18 No image
4147 26 290.3 Thomas Bigand FRA Championnat Interrégional Nord Pas de Calais - Picardie Multiclass 15 12 No image
3558 13 411.3 François Bigand FRA Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Multiclass 18 12 No image
2187 4 633.9 Henrik Bill DEN Danish Nationals 20m 16 3 No image
2470 13 592.2 Tim Bill GER Junior Qualification Competition (2) Standard 17 7 No image
4996 26 96.3 Emmanuel Billet FRA Championnat de France Open 15 13 No image
2520 10 585.1 Philippe Billuart BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals Club 17 3 No image
1053 3 780.7 Romain Billy FRA Championnat Régional Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Multiclass 17 1
2851 11 532.8 Jean-François Billy FRA Copa Pirineos Handicapped 17 9
1312 12 748.5 Vincent Bilote FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Multiclass 16 1
897 2 803.1 Oliver Binder GER German Gliding Championships Open 17 5 No image
5048 20 89.0 Florian Binder GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 15 16 No image
1037 2 783.5 Jens Binderup DEN Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau Two seater 18 2 No image
5039 22 90.6 Paula Biniasz POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 16 13 No image
2801 4 542.1 Mantas Binkis LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 15 25 No image
2525 11 583.7 John Birch GBR British Nationals Club 15 18 No image
3498 7 422.4 Rhoan Birch GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 17 10 No image
2476 13 590.8 Malcom Birch GBR British Nationals Club 18 31 No image
723 1 830.5 Brian Birlison GBR British Nationals 18m 18m 16 1 No image
4381 15 240.5 Bálint Bíró HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 15 17 No image
5410 8 19.8 Mattia Bisaccia ITA Concours International de Bailleau Amical 18 6 No image
1764 5 689.4 Carsten Bischoff GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 17 11 No image
4505 11 211.2 Carsten Bischoff GER Jena Cup Standard 16 30 No image
143 1 941.5 Ignas Bitinaitis LTU Junior World Gliding Championships Standard 17 2
4994 27 97.2 Ignas Bitinaitis LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 17 DNF No image
5361 4 32.6 Julian Bittinger GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 15m 16 9 No image
4306 16 256.2 Carsten Bjerg Dan Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Junior 16 12 No image
1963 4 664.2 Stefan Björnstam SWE Arboga Open Club 17 11 No image
1290 12 751.0 Jo Inge Bjoro NOR Norwegian Nationals Club 17 2 No image
1049 2 781.6 Martin Bjørnebekk NOR Arboga Open Club 17 5 No image
2250 2 624.8 Lars Rune Bjørnevik NOR Norwegian Nationals Handicapped 15 2
3224 16 469.5 Sondre Bjøro NOR Open Norwegian Championship Open 16 7 No image
3321 500 453.8 Bryan Blackburn AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 17 9 No image
1160 2 766.9 William Blackburn GBR British Nationals Club 18 9 No image
2287 2 619.5 Branko Blagojevic SRB World Gliding Championships 18m 18 41
3671 18 389.3 Ondrej Blaha CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 16 No image
1430 12 731.1 Ulrich Blahak GER Hahnweide Two seater 18 16 No image
4182 25 281.5 Jonas Blahnik GER Qualification Competition Lachen Speyerdorf Club 16 13 No image
5060 19 86.6 Bartolome Blanch ESP N42 Gliding Cup Multiclass 17 6 No image
1675 8 700.9 Jose Antonio Blanco ESP Spanish National Championships Club 16 2
4935 24 110.1 Jose Antonio Blanco ESP N42 Gliding Cup Multiclass 17 5 No image
1324 12 747.1 Marek Blatak CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Handicapped 18 3 No image
824 4 814.2 Lukas Blattmann GER Swiss Open National Gliding Championship / RM Birrfeld 15m mixed 18 3 No image
3233 16 467.6 Lukas Blattmann GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 3 No image
2645 6 566.2 Victor Blin FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 18 13 No image
198 42 926.7 Norm Bloch AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals Open 18 2
919 7 800.9 Thomas Block GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 18 4 No image
4509 13 209.8 Jürgen Blome GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 26 No image
1720 8 695.6 Henry Blum GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Open 18 2
5352 2 33.8 Michel Blumenroth GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Club 17 22 No image
19 - 979.0 Lukasz Błaszczyk POL European Gliding Championships Standard 15 1
2537 11 582.2 Tomas Bobok SVK Hungarian National Gliding Championship Handicapped 18 HC No image
863 3 808.7 Monika Bobula POL Womens Worlds Club 17 15 No image
5073 19 84.2 Monika Bobula POL Polish Junior Nationals Standard 15 16 No image
4853 15 126.9 Marcelina Bobula POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 17 14 No image
2142 7 640.9 Eric Bocciarelli FRA Championnat de France Open 16 11
4990 29 98.0 François-Xavier Bock FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Junior Est Multiclass 15 5 No image
4441 12 225.6 Team Bock / Sosnovski / Kohler GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Multiclass 17 14 No image
3637 18 396.6 Johannes BÖCKLER GER Swiss Gliding Championship 18m 14 9 No image
4762 11 157.3 François Bocquet FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Multiclass 16 20 No image
195 1 927.1 Tassilo Bode GER European Gliding Championships Open 15 5
2019 8 656.5 Sebastian Bode GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 18 11 No image
2907 11 523.6 Marks Bodo GER Junior Qualification Competition (2) Standard 17 9 No image
3744 18 374.0 Eberhard Boebel GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition 15m 18 14 No image
2322 4 612.9 Marius Boebel GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition 15m 18 12 No image
1187 4 765.0 Florian Boehlke GER Jena Cup Standard 16 4 No image
3149 167 481.0 Eduardo Boehm CHI Chilean Nationals Handicapped 18 15
4039 23 312.5 Zdenek Boehm CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 17 10 No image
5036 383 90.9 Heinz Boehm AUT Pribina Cup Two seater 16 15 No image
1948 3 665.3 Rick Boerma NED KLIX - international gliding cup Club 17 12
334 6 900.5 Jens Boeske GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 16 1 No image
3275 13 460.6 Jacek Bogatko POL Czestochowa Regional Competition Club A 15 11 No image
3117 16 485.8 MILOSZ BOGDANSKI POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club B 15 4 No image
3986 23 322.3 Merlin Bögershausen GER Jena Cup Club 16 22 No image
5445 6 10.0 Krzysztof Bogusz POL Czestochowa Regional Competition Club B 15 11 No image
2756 4 548.9 Juliusz Bohatyrewicz POL Leszno Cup 18m 15 16 No image
4588 14 191.6 Moritz Bohle GER Virtual 00 No image
2960 15 512.0 Andreas Böhler GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 21 No image
4327 15 252.5 Hanspeter Böhler SUI Swiss Open National Gliding Championship / RM Birrfeld 15m mixed 18 19 No image
3899 21 340.5 Heinz Böhm AUT Austrian Multiclass Nationals Handicapped 15 14 No image
4539 13 202.4 Wolfgang Böhme GER Jena Cup Standard 18 26 No image
2101 8 646.3 Thierry Boilley FRA Championnat de France 15m 15 10 No image
380 6 891.3 Alexandre Boillot FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m Multiclass 18 3
419 6 885.4 Filip Bojanowski DEN KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 18 2
2747 5 550.4 Kamil Bojarski POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 16 3 No image
3053 15 495.8 Boris Boley GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Standard 15 11 No image
3415 11 435.1 Maria Bolla HUN Virtual 00
3413 11 435.6 Kalli Boller-Rocholl GER Südwestdeutsche Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 10 No image
4858 18 125.5 Rémi Bombarde FRA Championnat Interrégional Est Multiclass 16 8 No image
5237 8 59.0 Team Boml / Westerkamp GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Club 15 11 No image
1715 8 695.9 Oleg Bondarchuk UKR Ukraine Open National Gliding Championship Open 18 2 No image
3432 11 432.4 Luca Bonini ITA Virtual 00 No image
1516 8 719.6 Cécile Bonnet FRA Championnat de France Club 16 15 No image
5408 8 20.4 Nicolas Bonnet FRA Championnat Interrégional Est Multiclass 16 14 No image
4926 24 112.1 Maxime Bonnissent FRA National Air Club 15 34 No image
2338 6 611.2 Thomas Bonsack GER Heidepokal 18m 16 12 No image
1564 9 714.3 David Booth GBR British Nationals 18m 18 19 No image
4121 24 294.6 Anders Borbye AND Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 18 26 No image
2574 8 577.3 Jean Bordet FRA Championnat Regional Rhone-Alpes Multiclass 15 2 No image
574 1 856.8 Lucio Bordin ITA LX Navigation Cup 15m mixed 18 3 No image
308 4 904.7 Ondrej Bordovsky CZE Czech Gliding Championship Club 16 6
3247 17 464.8 Pawel Borek POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 18 3 No image
1029 2 784.7 Erik Borgmann NED KLM Flight Academy Dutch Nationals Championships Combi 17 1 No image
4558 10 199.9 Erik Borgmann NED CAE Open Benelux Gliding Championships 18m 16 12 No image
623 1 848.9 Vitaliy Borovik RUS Cup of Russia Standard 17 2 No image
2857 11 531.4 Frank Borrmann GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 17 25 No image
4896 20 118.1 Gábor Bors HUN LXI. Magyar Vitorlázórepülő Nemzeti Bajnokság FAI Club Club 16 37 No image
4132 24 293.5 Ivan Boruta CZE Austrian Multiclass Nationals Handicapped 15 18 No image
477 3 874.3 Zdenek Boruvka CZE Czech Regional Championship Combi 17 2 No image
272 65 911.9 Jan Boruvka CZE FCC Gliding 15m 17 4
102 - 949.9 Zdenek Boruvka ml. CZE AZ CUP Club 16 1 No image
4725 11 166.2 Stephan Bosch GER Hahnweide Two seater 15 27
742 3 826.8 Stephan 2 Bosch GER Qualification Competition Lachen Speyerdorf 18m 16 2
5033 131 91.4 Johan Bosman RSA South African Nationals Two seater 17 5 No image
5074 19 84.2 Martin Bossart ARG Spanish National Championships Standard 15 1 No image
3000 17 505.4 Josef Bostik CZE AZ CUP Club 16 13 No image
616 1 850.8 Max Böswald GER German Gliding Championships Club 17 15 No image
4948 25 107.1 Laszlo Boti HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 15 13 No image
4207 25 276.2 Bernard Botman BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals Club 18 5 No image
1999 6 659.7 Christoph Böttigheimer GER Südwestdeutsche Segelflugmeisterschaften 15m 16 6 No image
10 - 985.2 Louis Bouderlique FRA World Gliding Championships Standard 16 1
1734 7 693.0 Jean-Louis Bouderlique FRA Championnat de France 18m 16 8 No image
4412 91 232.5 Dave Boulter AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Club 16 7 No image
2204 3 630.6 Jens Bouma NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Club 18 10 No image
5471 6 4.6 Sébastien Bour FRA Championnat Interrégional Nord-Est Multiclass 15 10 No image
5428 9 15.8 Paul Bourgard BEL Virtual 00 No image
1688 8 699.2 Roy Bourgeois USA Canadian National Championships 18m 18 5 No image
4670 10 178.4 Cyril Bourgeois FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Club 16 8 No image
5370 5 30.1 Matthieu Boutet FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Junior Est Multiclass 15 DNF No image
2988 16 507.1 Etienne Boutreux FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 17 10
3231 16 468.3 Stefan BOVIN BEL Kiewitcup Open 16 3 No image
988 2 789.8 Christopher Bowden GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 17 8 No image
5336 479 36.9 D. Boyd AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 16 17 No image
3859 22 349.6 Harald Boye GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Multiclass 15 13 No image
4511 13 209.7 Team Boyé / Nikolay GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Multiclass 17 17 No image
123 8 945.5 Arne J. Boye-Møller DEN World Gliding Championships 18m 17 9
5397 8 22.9 Jacques Boyer FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 15 17 No image
3852 19 351.2 Alex Boyes NZL South Island Gliding Championships Racing 17 1 No image
1200 5 762.9 Henning Boysen GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 17 10 No image
2710 5 556.1 Giampaolo Bozzetti ITA Campionato Italiano Classe Unica Handicapped 16 9 No image
1636 9 705.4 Stanislas Braconnier FRA Championnat de France Juniors 15m 18 11 No image
5331 1 37.8 Radim Bradac CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 15 36 No image
2309 3 615.0 Kai Brademann GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 18 17 No image
3407 11 436.8 Kai Brademann GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 18 12 No image
1117 1 772.6 Heiko Braden GER Heidepokal 18m 16 6 No image
3561 13 410.3 Jonathan Bradford GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 18 28 No image
1344 12 743.8 Richard Bradley RSA Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 17 13 No image
2991 16 506.1 Liam "Billy" Brady IRL British Nationals 18m 18 29 No image
4907 22 115.9 Beat Braendli GER RM Birrfeld Open 16 2 No image
3271 13 460.7 M. Brandes GER KLIX - international gliding cup 15m 15 10 No image
3518 9 419.6 Andreas Brandner AUT AAC Alpe Adria Cup Handicapped 17 9 No image
3428 11 432.9 Lukas Brandt GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 16 28 No image
4247 27 267.9 Oliver Braselmann GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim 15m 18 18 No image
4625 8 185.1 Martin Brassard CAN Canadian National Championships 15m mixed 18 7 No image
173 - 932.2 Jake Brattle GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 17 1
2242 2 625.5 Bernd Bräuchler GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften 15m 16 17 No image
5037 22 90.9 Javier Bravo ESP Campeonato Regional de Castilla La Mancha Open 16 15 No image
2661 5 564.3 Rafael Bravo CAN Canadian National Championships 15m mixed 18 2 No image
2533 11 582.7 Dave Bray GBR British Nationals Club 18 27 No image
2883 11 527.6 Andrew Brayer USA US Nationals 15m 15 16 No image
160 2 936.3 Henrik A. Breidahl DEN World Gliding Championships Club 16 4
3301 15 457.2 Jürgen Breitenfelder GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 10 No image
2615 10 570.4 Tobias Breithaupt GER German Gliding Championships Open 15 25 No image
3041 16 497.8 Ekkhard Brendler GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Open 15 5 No image
5304 2 44.0 John Brennan CAN Canadian National Championships Club 18 10 No image
3545 9 415.1 Martin Bresch GER Jena Cup 18m 16 16 No image
5103 215 78.8 Giancarlo Bresciani ITA Trofeo Città di Torino Handicapped 17 10 No image
4419 12 230.8 Pierre Breuil FRA Championnat Régional Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Multiclass 17 3 No image
4698 10 171.6 Petr Brezina CZE AZ CUP Club 18 34 No image
1990 7 661.2 Olivier Brialmont BEL Belgian Nationals 18m Open 15 6
4488 10 215.4 Gerard Briand FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Multiclass 18 8
5340 - 36.2 Lewis Bricknell GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 15 36 No image
1863 3 677.6 Jordan Bridge GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 18 6 No image
3097 15 489.2 Alistair Bridges British Nationals Club 18 35 No image
134 2 943.7 Simon Briel GER German Junior Championships Standard 18 3 No image
2222 2 628.6 Gabriel Briffe FRA Championnat Inter-regional Jeunes Sud-Est Handicapped 10 1 No image
4067 22 306.0 David Briggs GBR British Nationals Two seater 18 15 No image
59 1 960.0 Riccardo Brigliadori ITA Campionato Italiano Classe Unica Handicapped 15 1
2655 6 564.8 S. Brill GER Heidepokal 18m 16 15 No image
3620 1136 400.0 Mike Brink RSA South African Nationals 18m 18 20 No image
2079 8 648.6 Laurent Brochet FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 18 6 No image
1716 8 695.9 Fritz Brockmann GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 16 5 No image
1677 8 700.6 Felix Brockmann GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 16 9 No image
2027 7 655.1 Florian Brockmann GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 16 17 No image
1837 5 680.3 Pavel Brodsky CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 17 7 No image
2864 11 530.5 Andrea Broeker GER Fly-Pink Cup Club 15 4 No image
1542 9 716.4 Johannes Broering GER Jena Cup 20m 18 9 No image
586 140 854.8 Tim Bromhead NZL Club Class Nationals2019 & MSC comp Club 19 2 No image
90 2 952.9 David Bromley GBR British Nationals 15m 17 1 No image
3956 22 329.3 Bob Bromwich GBR British Nationals 18m 17 23 No image
4129 24 293.8 Christian Brondel FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 18 10 No image
2393 6 603.5 Mike Brooks USA US Nationals Standard 18 12 No image
2818 6 538.7 Jesus Broto ESP Spanish National Championships Club 17 4 No image
2526 11 583.4 Daniel Broto ESP Copa Pirineos Club 17 2 No image
3833 20 355.9 Jarno Brouwers NED Qualification Competition Lachen Speyerdorf Club 16 9
5347 881 34.9 Simon Brown AUS Australian Club Class Nationals Sportsclass 15 20 No image
235 210 919.4 Geoff Brown AUS FAI Sailplane Grand Prix, Australia 18m 16 1
1531 6 717.8 Daniel Brown GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 18 11
833 3 812.3 Simon Brown GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 18 5 No image
2672 943 562.4 Lachlan Brown AUS Australian Junior Nationals Sportsclass 19 6 No image
479 3 874.1 Richard Browne GBR British Nationals 18m 17 3
3159 14 479.5 Rostislav Broz CZE Safari Cup Two seater 18 8 No image
4579 14 192.9 Frantisek Brozman CZE T CUP Club 17 13 No image
820 4 815.1 Olaf Brueckner GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 17 6 No image
3503 7 421.5 Luise Bruen DEN Womens Worlds Club 15 17
4292 18 259.9 Colin Bruhiere FRA Championnat de France Club 16 31 No image
538 21 863.8 Mauro Brunazzo ITA Trofeo Città di Torino Handicapped 18 6
1337 12 744.7 Olaf Brune GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 18 5 No image
1674 8 701.0 Lukas Brune GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 16 11 No image
1582 11 712.6 Pascal Brunner SUI Pribina Cup 15m 16 7
2474 13 591.2 Malte Brunner GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Standard 18 13 No image
3176 17 476.7 Dennis Brunßen-Gerdes GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Standard 16 25 No image
4680 13 175.9 Marco Brusa ITA Campionato Italiano Classe Libera & Promozione Club 17 3 No image
4324 16 253.4 Arne Brüsch GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 34 No image
5463 6 6.1 Barthélémy Bruyere FRA Coupe du Ventoux Multiclass 16 7 No image
5203 13 63.9 DAMIAN BRZEZINSKI POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 15 12 No image
5133 16 74.7 Damian Brzezinski POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 15 13 No image
925 7 799.0 Piotr Brzozowski POL Stalowa Wola Regional Championship Standard 18 7 No image
1793 10 684.7 DARIUSZ BRZYKCY POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 15 1 No image
168 14 933.3 John Buchanan AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals Open 16 1 No image
2435 9 597.6 Roger N. Buchanan USA US Nationals Open 15 7 No image
3181 16 475.5 Anja Buchheiser GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 16 21 No image
5120 19 77.1 Lothar Büchner GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 15 27 No image
96 1 952.1 Michael Buchthal GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Standard 18 2
5210 13 62.8 Edvardas Budinas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 16 31 No image
1827 6 681.6 Piotr Budzowski POL Czestochowa Regional Competition Club A 15 6 No image
1211 4 761.3 Carsten Bueddig GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 17 4 No image
2668 6 563.7 Bernhard Buedke GER Hahnweide 15m 15 7 No image
3382 14 442.1 Martin Buehlmann SUI Swiss Gliding Championship 15m 14 11 No image
696 31 834.6 Rolf A. Buelter AUS Australian Club Class Nationals Sportsclass 15 4 No image
1336 11 745.0 Christine Buerki SUI European Gliding Championships Club 15 16
5295 3 45.7 Benjamin Buesa FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Ouest Multiclass 16 14 No image
743 3 826.8 Martin Buettner GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim 15m 16 1
3952 21 329.9 Christof Buettner GER Lilienthal-Glide 18m 18 23 No image
5262 299 54.8 John Bugno AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Open 15 14 No image
2895 10 525.7 Roman Bühler SUI AAC Alpe Adria Cup Handicapped 18 9 No image
4532 13 203.9 Gudrun Bühler ITA Coppa Città di Rieti Club B 18 19 No image
891 1 803.7 Hans Buhlmann GER Lilienthal-Glide Two seater 18 14 No image
1494 6 722.6 Martin Bühlmann SUI Swiss Open National Gliding Championship Handicapped 16 3 No image
2933 14 517.3 Rijnberk Buijs NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Combi 15 3 No image
2954 13 513.3 Gert Buitink NED KLM Flight Academy Dutch Nationals Championships 18m 17 8 No image
4774 12 153.6 Gert Buitink NED CAE Open Benelux Gliding Championships 18m 16 16 No image
3494 7 422.8 Jonathan Sverre Bülow-Olsen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Junior 18 12 No image
4230 29 270.8 Gheorge Bulzan ROU Virtual 00 No image
3417 10 434.6 Renaud Bunel FRA Championnat de France Juniors 15m 15 11 No image
2643 6 566.5 Ivo Burda CZE AZ CUP Combi 15 9 No image
2900 10 524.6 Guido Bürgener GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 16 13 No image
1467 505 726.2 Jaco Burger RSA South African Nationals Club 16 2 No image
2257 3 623.8 Sophie Burgevin FRA Championnat de France Womens 16 8 No image
2234 2 626.5 Christine Bürki Cum Swiss Gliding Championship 15m 14 6 No image
2146 233 640.1 Walter Bürki RSA South African Nationals Open 17 14 No image
3255 15 463.0 Tony Burton CAN Canadian National Championships Club 15 3 No image
3563 14 410.1 Mark Burton GBR British Nationals Two seater 18 10 No image
1133 2 769.8 Jaroslav Buryan CZE Czech Regional Championship Combi 18 11 No image
1750 7 690.5 Michal Buryan CZE Adrenalin GP+FL Handicapped 18 2 No image
1115 2 772.8 Federico Buscema ARG World Gliding Championships 18m 18 37
2928 15 517.8 Tanja Busch GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 16 17 No image
1129 2 770.6 Jozef Busek CZE Highland Gliding Cup Handicapped 18 2 No image
1555 445 715.2 Peter Buskens AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Open 18m 18 3 No image
4220 30 272.4 Jean-Michel Busschaert FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 17 17 No image
3576 14 408.1 Cedric Busschots BEL Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Multiclass 18 DNF
1986 8 661.7 Erik Busser NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 15 12 No image
1558 9 714.8 Richard W. Butler USA US Nationals Open 15 1 No image
411 6 886.5 Gintas Butnorius LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Open mixed 18 8 No image
2875 11 529.5 Christof Büttner GER Lilienthal-Glide Club 16 19 No image
2109 9 645.1 Tom Butts CAN Canadian National Championships Club 16 2
4040 23 312.0 Anastasiya Bykhovskaya RUS Cup of Russia Standard 18 HC No image
1078 3 777.4 Martynas Bykovas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Handicapped 15 6 No image
1822 6 682.1 Tadeusz Byrczek POL Polish Nationals Club A 15 18 No image
1959 3 664.4 Vitaliy Bystrov RUS Cup of Russia Standard 18 1 No image
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...