Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
5096 27 78.9 Christoph Gäbel GER Heidepokal Club 16 26 No image
2655 5 565.1 Jean-Noël Gabillard FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 17 6
3567 16 409.3 Andrei Gabriel ROU Brasov Cup Combi 15 8 No image
2609 6 571.7 Rene Gabris SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Junior 17 3 No image
3976 25 323.9 Dušan Gadas CZE Czech Regional Championship Combi 17 10
2395 368 603.1 Ross Gaddes NZL Audi Enterprise Contest Handicapped 18 3 No image
1451 6 729.1 Julius Gäde GER Junior Qualification Competition (3) Standard 17 3 No image
157 2 938.0 Mélanie Gadoulet FRA Womens Worlds 18m 17 5
594 - 854.4 Markus Gaeumann SUI Swiss Open National Gliding Championship Open 15 1 No image
1280 359 752.9 Matt Gage AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) 15m 14 1
5180 25 65.0 Maxime Gaignet FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 15 14 No image
381 - 891.6 Phil Gaisford USA Pan American Gliding Championship Club 15 1 No image
4586 15 191.8 Irina Gajnulova RUS Czech Regional Championship Club 16 18 No image
735 1 827.9 Tamas Gal HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Handicapped 17 3 No image
1481 4 725.2 André Galas FRA Coupe du Ventoux Multiclass 17 1 No image
3061 15 494.8 Vitaliy Galaychuk RUS Cup of Russia Standard 18 HC No image
1450 5 729.4 Philippe Galeron FRA Championnat de France Multiclass 17 7 No image
74 1 955.4 Giorgio Galetto ITA FAI Sailplane Grand Prix, Italy 18m 17 1
4212 25 275.2 Dmitriy Galimov RUS Cup of Russia Standard 18 9 No image
746 2 825.9 Franz Gall GER Hahnweide Two seater 15 3 No image
1088 - 776.2 Dominique Galpin FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Open 16 1
2206 - 629.7 Marcin Gamalczyk POL Polish Junior Nationals Standard 15 11 No image
789 219 819.8 Jenny Ganderton AUS Australian Club Class Nationals Club 18 5
264 - 913.4 Markus Ganev SWE World Gliding Championships 18m 17 13
1385 7 738.8 Gabor Gangl HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 18 18
2316 4 613.4 Mika Ganszauge FIN Räyskälä Masters Open 16 8 No image
256 1 914.9 Bruno Gantenbrink GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Open 16 1 No image
468 2 876.1 Simon Gantner SUI World Gliding Championships Club 18 24 No image
1623 8 706.8 Igor Gapanovich UKR Ukraine Open National Gliding Championship Open 17 3 No image
2231 - 626.5 Filip Garbaszewski POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club B 17 1 No image
3921 22 335.1 Angel Garcia ESP Campeonato Regional de Castilla La Mancha Club 16 1 No image
2600 6 573.2 Luis Emilio Garcia Castillo ESP Campeonato Regional de Castilla La Mancha Open 16 5 No image
5038 217 89.2 Miguel Garcia de Lara ESP Spanish National Championships Club 15 7 No image
3928 22 333.1 Jose Miguel Garcia Gomez ESP Spanish National Championships Open 15 6 No image
1547 5 716.1 Timoté Gard FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 18 6 No image
2736 6 551.9 Nils Gardell SWE Arboga Open Club 15 19 No image
2674 5 562.2 Douglas Gardner GBR British Nationals Club 18 29 No image
3894 22 341.0 Alain Gareau FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Open 15 16 No image
430 1 884.1 Eric Garnier FRA Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 16 2
3800 20 361.8 Vincent Garnier FRA National Air Club 15 26
4915 32 113.2 Alan Garside GBR N42 Gliding Cup Multiclass 17 4 No image
3114 159 486.1 Allan Gartland AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Open 17 10 No image
4805 21 141.9 Robert Gärtner GER Pribina Cup Club 18 24 No image
4441 19 224.3 Peter Gašparovic SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Handicapped 18 20 No image
4315 23 253.6 Arno Gasteiger AUT Austrian Multiclass Nationals Handicapped 15 21 No image
1240 5 758.1 Martin Gasthuber GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 17 11 No image
245 2 917.1 Jon Gatfield GBR Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo 18m 18 2
523 2 867.0 Mike Gatfield GBR Junior World Gliding Championships Standard 15 15 No image
664 1 840.8 Anaïs Gaubert FRA Championnat de France Féminines Club 18 5 No image
4316 23 253.5 Luc Gaucher FRA International Air Open 18 25 No image
339 2 900.1 Javier Gaude ARG World Gliding Championships Club 18 19
600 - 853.5 Bernd Gauger GER Heidepokal Standard 16 2 No image
2128 4 642.8 Jean-Pierre Gauthier FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Open 15 3 No image
5287 16 44.5 René-Louis Gavard FRA Championnat de France Open 15 17 No image
3958 24 327.7 Voldemars Gavars LAT 13.5m Class World Gliding Championship 13.5m 17 14 No image
4008 25 316.8 Jacek Gawlik POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 18 9 No image
1223 2 759.7 Bill Gawthrop USA FAI Sailplane Grand Prix 18m 18 4
2230 - 626.8 Evgeny Gaynulov Rus Championnat de France Juniors Club 16 6 No image
2680 5 561.4 Irina Gaynulova Rus Cup of Russia Club 16 7 No image
5404 10 16.6 Jake Gazzard GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 18 44 No image
5272 17 48.9 Petr Gebauer CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup Handicapped 17 4 No image
2197 - 631.0 Walter Geenen BEL Kiewitcup Open 16 2 No image
721 293 830.4 Arnold Geerlings RSA Australian MultiClass Nationals Open 18 7 No image
2185 12 633.4 Joshua Geerlings AUS Australian Junior Nationals Club 18 6 No image
1803 5 683.7 Ben Geertz GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 17 6 No image
4656 12 179.8 Kai Gehrmann GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Standard 16 12 No image
190 61 927.7 Tobias Geiger AUS Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 15 HC No image
3058 15 495.0 Frédéric Geiger FRA National Air Club 15 20 No image
369 1 895.4 Markus Geisen GER Lilienthal-Glide Two seater 18 2 No image
4745 18 160.0 Team Geisert / Lehmann / Ott / Steege GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Multiclass 17 21 No image
2932 13 517.7 Christof Geissler GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 15m 17 3
1763 2074 689.7 Pieter Geldenhuys RSA South African Nationals 18m 18 9 No image
5109 28 77.3 Jean-Luc Genié FRA International Air Open 18 31 No image
4547 18 200.4 Guillaume Genin FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Multiclass 15 9 No image
2945 13 514.6 Pascal Genin FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 17 2 No image
5464 12 1.9 Pierre Genton FRA Championnat Régional Occitanie Club 17 5 No image
4551 New Entry 199.9 Heiko Genzmer RSA South African Nationals 18m 18 22 No image
3874 24 345.0 Rizk George GBR British Nationals 18m 18 33 No image
222 48 922.2 Andrew Georgeson AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals Open 16 2
2059 2 649.7 Pierre Gérard FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 15 10 No image
2626 6 569.1 Karoly Gerath HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Handicapped 17 DNF No image
152 1 939.6 Sylvain Gerbaud FRA Championnat de France Open 15 2
4277 25 261.6 Lucienne Gerbaud FRA Championnat de France Open 16 19 No image
5440 12 6.5 Bernhard Gerber GER RM Birrfeld 15m 16 7 No image
1811 5 683.4 Ekkehardt Gerigk GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb 18m 18 15 No image
3198 17 473.1 Jean yves Germain CAN Canadian National Championships Handicapped 16 12 No image
3677 17 388.3 Joris Gernaey BEL Dutch Open Militairy championship Open 18 5
2583 5 576.2 David Gernigon FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Multiclass 16 14 No image
545 2 861.7 Yves Gerster SUI Swiss Open National Gliding Championship / RM Birrfeld Open mixed 18 2
2767 7 547.6 Conrad Gerte GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften 15m 16 16 No image
3913 23 337.4 Conrad Gerte GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau 15m 18 6 No image
1065 3 779.3 Rolf Gertzmann GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau Two seater 18 3 No image
2742 5 551.4 Rolf Gertzmann GER Jena Cup 18m 16 10 No image
3947 22 330.3 Paul Gertzmann GER Jena Cup 18m 16 17 No image
4471 17 218.1 Daniel Gervais FRA National Air Club 15 31 No image
1338 2 745.9 Michael Gesell GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 16 4 No image
5435 12 7.7 Thibault Gestas FRA 4 jours de Buno Multiclass 17 18 No image
1878 1 675.0 Jan Gevad DEN Danish Nationals 15m 16 8 No image
2256 225 623.6 Swaantje Geyer GER Womens Worlds Club 15 14
4571 16 194.5 Tineghe Gheorghe Adrian ROU Romanian National Championship Club 18 10 No image
3120 15 485.4 Marco Ghetti ITA Campionati Italiani Club 18 12 No image
32 - 973.9 Stefano Ghiorzo ITA 13.5m Class World Gliding Championship 13.5m 15 1
1081 2 776.9 Gerolamo Ghiringhelli ITA Trofeo dell Oltrepò Handicapped 18 5 No image
1268 7 754.5 ALESSANDRO GIAIOTTI ITA Campionati Italiani Handicapped 18 12
2721 6 554.1 Luigi Giardino ITA Trofeo dell Oltrepò Handicapped 18 13
1679 7 700.5 Jonas Gieseke GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Standard 16 7 No image
4905 31 114.6 Team Gieß / Marcks GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Club 17 17 No image
4961 29 102.5 Jim Gijbels BEL Concours International de Bailleau Amical 15 4 No image
2006 4 658.0 Thomas Gilbert AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Club 17 2 No image
3782 17 365.6 Oliver Giles GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 15 18 No image
965 - 793.2 Chris Gill GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 17 5 No image
691 1 835.0 Jan GILLEGOT-VERGAUWEN BEL Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 16 1
775 2 822.2 Christian Gillessen GER Pribina Cup Two seater 17 3 No image
1670 109 701.6 Ray Gimmey USA US Nationals 18m 15 5 No image
519 2 867.4 Dirk Gintzel GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Standard 16 5 No image
131 2 945.0 Björn Gintzel GER World Gliding Championships Standard 18 15 No image
571 - 857.6 Davide Giovanelli SUI Campionati Italiani Club 18 1
2035 3 652.9 Felipe Girado ARG World Gliding Championships Club 18 35 No image
47 - 963.7 Guillaume Girard FRA World Gliding Championships Standard 16 3
2350 6 609.6 Manava Girard FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 15 6 No image
2927 13 519.0 Benoit Girardet FRA Championnat de France Juniors 15m 15 10 No image
3835 23 354.9 Mario Girardi ITA Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Standard 16 15 No image
2928 13 518.7 Jean-Claude Girardin FRA Championnat de France 15m 15 34 No image
4512 19 206.9 Fabrice Girelli FRA Championnat Régional Occitanie Multiclass 18 9 No image
1195 5 763.8 Niels Ebbe Gjørup DEN Danish Nationals 15m 17 5 No image
2061 2 649.6 Grzegorz Glab POL KSS and AZ GCC Prievidza Club A 17 3 No image
4007 25 317.3 Marcus Glans SWE Virtual 00 No image
1046 1 782.1 Lutz Glappa GER Jena Cup 20m 18 3 No image
528 2 865.3 Kai Glatter AND Lilienthal-Glide 18m 18 7 No image
4849 26 125.6 Kai Glatter GER Pribina Cup Open 18 15 No image
4970 31 101.1 Wolfgang Glatz AUT Pribina Cup Two seater 16 18 No image
3644 18 395.0 Adrian Glauner GER Hahnweide Two seater 18 26 No image
3317 161 454.5 Richard Glennie RSA South African Nationals 15m 16 5 No image
1495 4 722.8 Jan-Philipp Gliese GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 15m 18 4 No image
706 3 831.7 Paul Gliwitzky GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Standard 18 4 No image
1044 1 782.4 Jan Glöckner GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Club 18 1 No image
413 2 886.6 Pawel Glowacki POL Leszno Cup Club A 18 7 No image
5417 10 12.9 Sebastian Glück GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Club 15 16 No image
977 1 792.1 Wolfgang Gmeiner GER Qualification Competition Lachen Speyerdorf 18m 16 7 No image
418 3 886.4 Ulrich Gmelin GER German Gliding Championships 20m 17 2 No image
2612 5 571.4 Konrad Gnauck GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 16 16 No image
1380 7 740.2 Célestin Godard FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 18 27
1214 3 761.1 Maximilian Gödde GER German Junior Championships Standard 16 5 No image
3797 20 361.8 Maximilian Godde SVK Pribina Cup Two seater 17 6 No image
1112 2 773.4 Jan Ole Gödeke GER Jena Cup Club 18 8 No image
5378 9 24.0 Lukasz Godowski POL Bezmiechowa Regional Competition Club B 15 5 No image
3179 17 475.8 Aleksander Godzilo-Godlewski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 17 31 No image
4435 19 225.6 Gundela Goeke GER Hahnweide 18m 15 37 No image
1485 3 724.2 Christian Goernandt GER German Gliding Championships Standard 17 19 No image
578 - 856.7 Steffen Goettler GER Taunus Cup Standard 18 7 No image
855 1 809.9 Damian Goldenzweig ARG World Gliding Championships 18m 18 28 No image
1066 3 779.3 Stefan Göldner GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Standard 18 14 No image
2745 5 550.9 Niko Golinski POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 15 5 No image
4738 17 161.1 Team Goll, Franke, Franke GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Club 17 15 No image
5371 9 25.1 Frieder Göltenbott GER Südwestdeutsche Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 21 No image
2985 14 507.9 Marcus Golz GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 15 20 No image
2205 - 629.8 Peter Gonczi HUN LX Navigation Cup Handicapped 15 20 No image
1554 6 715.7 Carlos Gonzalez de Herrero ESP Spanish National Championships 15m 17 4
4640 9 182.6 Tom Gooch GBR British Nationals 15m 17 21 No image
3274 15 460.5 Ide Gooden NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Club 15 8 No image
2559 6 580.3 Joop Gooden NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Club 16 4 No image
4079 599 303.8 Mark Goodley AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 18 7
3628 17 397.9 Kristina Göpel GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 16 20 No image
710 3 831.3 Philip Goralski GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 17 3 No image
3407 15 436.0 Philip Goralski GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 10 No image
3476 13 424.1 Mariusz Górczynski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 18 10 No image
4408 22 231.2 Volodymyr Gordovoy UKR Ukrainian Gliding Championship (Club Class) Club 18 8 No image
1296 204 751.5 Miles Gore-Brown AUS Australian 20m Two-Seater Nationals 20m 18 7 No image
230 3 920.8 Zbigniew Górecki POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club A 17 1
5250 16 55.2 Marek Górecki POL GCC Prievidza Handicapped 16 21 No image
1994 3 660.1 Bernd Goretzki GER German Gliding Championships 18m 15 17 No image
1550 6 715.8 Stefan Goretzki GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 16 2 No image
2234 - 626.4 Andreas Görmer GER Heidepokal Club 16 16 No image
1028 1 784.8 Henrik Gormsen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 18 5
5414 10 13.9 Giovanni Gorni ITA Campionato Italiano Classe Libera & Promozione Club 17 6 No image
4293 23 258.3 Antoine Gosselin FRA Championnat Inter-regional Jeunes Sud-Est Handicapped 10 9 No image
185 1 930.6 Thomas Gostner ITA Coppa Città di Rieti Open 15 1
3730 17 377.1 Maximilian Gotthardt GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 18 20 No image
895 1 803.2 Felix Gottschalk GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften 15m 16 5 No image
3143 17 481.7 Ronalf Gottscheck GER Heidepokal 18m 16 18 No image
1660 6 702.8 Richard Gouble FRA National Air Open 14 2 No image
98 33 950.8 Laurens Goudriaan RSA South African Nationals 18m 16 1
29 - 975.2 Oscar Goudriaan RSA World Gliding Championships Open 17 4
1092 1 775.8 Chris Gough CAN Canadian National Championships Handicapped 16 4
4107 24 297.5 Andy Gough CAN US Nationals Standard 15 8 No image
2690 6 559.2 Olivier Grabé FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Multiclass 16 12 No image
18 - 979.4 Lukasz Grabowski POL World Gliding Championships 15m 18 2 No image
2714 6 555.7 Szymon Grabowski POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club B 15 3 No image
4588 15 191.5 Szymon Grabowski POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 15 8 No image
177 1 931.5 Adomas Grabskis LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Open mixed 18 3
5307 12 40.9 Victor Graef DEN Danish Nationals Handicapped 15 16 No image
1196 16 763.7 Jacques Graells AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) 15m 16 1
3108 17 487.2 Florian Graf GER Junior Qualification Competition (1) Club 17 9 No image
4518 19 205.9 Jasmine Graff FRA Championnat de France Womens 16 22 No image
4229 28 271.0 Martin Graire FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Club 18 12 No image
5393 10 19.6 Tobias Grämer GER RM Birrfeld 15m 16 6 No image
969 8 792.5 Andrew Grandja AUS Australian Junior Nationals Club 18 2 No image
1894 2 672.8 Gérard Granger FRA Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 15 11 No image
62 - 959.5 Aude Grangeray FRA Womens Worlds Standard 17 1
5359 11 28.0 Barthélemy Gras FRA 4 jours de Buno Multiclass 17 14 No image
2929 13 517.9 Felix Grasbon GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Club 18 13 No image
1793 6 685.7 Robert Grau GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 16 7 No image
1166 2 766.6 Raphaël Graves FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 17 2
2667 213 563.8 Bob Gray NZL Northern Region Gliding Championships Open mixed 17 4 No image
3277 15 460.2 George Green GBR British Nationals Club Class Club 16 18 No image
3084 19 490.9 Matthias Greiner GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 18 23 No image
3381 18 441.4 Caroline Greiser GER Swedish Nationals 18m, 20m Two-seat and Club Club 18 4 No image
3314 17 455.6 Pierre Grézaud FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Club 18 2 No image
1879 1 674.7 Sebastian Griener GER Junior Qualification Competition (2) Standard 17 4 No image
1304 3 750.2 Samuel Gries GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau Two seater 18 1 No image
3297 16 457.7 Samuel Gries GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 7 No image
1926 2 668.3 Bob Grieve GBR British Nationals 15m 17 11
5296 1189 43.3 Sandy GRIFFIN NZL National Multi-Class Gliding Championships Racing 18 11 No image
4931 120 109.9 David Griffin AUS Australian Club Class Nationals Open 17 7 No image
4920 194 111.9 David Griffin AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Sportsclass 16 13 No image
4574 406 194.2 Peter Griffiths AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Sportsclass 16 8 No image
3379 18 442.0 Martin Grim NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 16 24 No image
5369 10 26.2 Team Grimm GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Club 15 15 No image
4836 22 130.5 Karin Grimm GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim Club 16 23 No image
107 1 948.8 Giancarlo Grinza ITA Trofeo Città di Torino - Campionato Italiano 20m biposto Handicapped 16 1
477 4 874.1 Valentin Grit FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 18 4
3639 17 396.5 Helmut Grix GER Hahnweide 18m 15 33 No image
2537 4 582.8 Martin Grmela CZE AZ CUP Club 18 19 No image
1865 327 677.3 Tommie Grobler RSA South African Nationals Club 16 3 No image
2415 6 600.0 Bertrand Groelly FRA Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 17 21 No image
4835 21 131.0 Bart Groen NED CAE Open Benelux Gliding Championships Open 16 10 No image
3771 18 367.8 Gunnar Gronlien NOR Nordic Junior Gliding Championship Handicapped 10 4 No image
919 3 799.2 Lars Groot NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 16 6
1434 5 731.4 Rein Groot NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Combi 18 3 No image
4769 18 153.4 Philippe Gros FRA Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Multiclass 18 20 No image
2635 5 568.0 Malte Grosche GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Club 18 8 No image
4969 30 101.3 Adrian Grose AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 17 17 No image
2957 14 512.4 Martin Groselj SLO Slovenian gliding championship Club 17 8
3231 17 467.8 François Grosset-Pannelier FRA Championnat Inter-regional Jeunes Sud-Est Handicapped 10 4 No image
82 1 954.0 Christine Grote GER European Gliding Championships 20m 15 4
3416 15 434.2 KRZYSZTOF GROTKOWSKI POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 15 9 No image
5470 12 1.1 Karel Grotz CZE T CUP Club 16 24 No image
1457 5 728.4 Thomas Grove DEN Danish Nationals 20m 18 7
5025 29 91.6 Alexander Gruber AUT Salzburg-TAL Juniors 17 7 No image
3007 15 504.9 Klaus Gruber GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau Club 18 16 No image
382 - 891.6 Danes Grula CZE FCC Gliding Handicapped 18 3 No image
3200 17 472.8 Søren Grum-Schwensen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 16 20 No image
632 2 847.7 Stephan Grunder NED KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 18 1
606 - 852.0 Doortje Grunder NED Womens Worlds Standard 17 9
4674 17 176.7 Karl Janek Grünthaler GER Junior Qualification Competition (1) Club 17 22 No image
3077 18 491.7 Wojciech Grupa POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 18 1
3534 14 415.6 Hugo Gruson FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Jeunes Nord-Est Handicapped 10 4 No image
2884 11 527.5 Sergiy Gryshenchuk UKR Ukrainian Gliding Championship (Club Class) Club 18 2 No image
2361 5 608.0 Mykhailo Grytsenko UKR Ukrainian Gliding Championship (standard) Standard 18 4 No image
1503 4 721.4 Marek Grzegorzewicz POL Wiosenne Regional Competition Club 18 4 No image
5356 10 29.4 Michal Grzelak POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Open 16 4 No image
4828 19 132.0 Maciej Grzywa POL Czestochowa Regional Competition Club B 16 10 No image
5473 12 0.6 Chrysanth Gspandl AUT Virtual 00 No image
1539 4 717.2 Paolo Guardigli ITA Pavullo Glide Handicapped 18 8 No image
4189 23 280.4 Olivier Guastalla FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 18 15 No image
3845 23 352.2 Benny Gudmandsen DEN Danish Nationals 15m 15 10 No image
527 2 865.6 Darius Gudziunas LTU FCC Gliding Club 18 6
93 2 952.7 Denis Guérin FRA Championnat de France 18m 16 1
3427 15 432.7 Didier Guérin FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 16 10 No image
1916 1 669.5 Céline Guérin FRA Championnat de France Womens 16 6
5467 12 1.6 Apolline Guérin FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Jeunes Nord-Est Handicapped 10 13 No image
1143 2 768.7 Arne Martin Guettler NOR Norwegian Nationals Handicapped 18 2
2726 6 553.2 Nicolas Guigou FRA Championnat Inter-regional Jeunes Sud-Est Handicapped 10 2 No image
2898 11 524.6 Marc Guiheneuf FRA Les 8 jours de Fontainebleau Multiclass 18 13 No image
4924 29 111.1 Benjamin Guimard FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 15 5 No image
5127 25 74.4 Philippe Guiré-Vaka FRA Championnat Régional Centre Multiclass 15 4 No image
5385 10 21.9 Pierre-Yves Guise FRA Championnat Interrégional Nord-Est Multiclass 15 8 No image
4710 17 167.8 Stefania Guiu ROU Brasov Cup Combi 18 4 No image
1758 5 690.2 Norbert Gulczynski POL Polish Nationals Standard 15 16
3529 14 416.5 Klaus Güll GER AZ CUP Club 16 35 No image
4788 19 148.9 Antonio Gullotta ITA Campionato Italiano Classe Unica Handicapped 16 13 No image
91 2 952.9 Gyorgy Gulyas HUN World Gliding Championships Open 17 7
5065 26 84.8 Donatas Gustaitis LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 18 27 No image
1022 2 785.3 Borge Gustavsson SWE Swedish nationals 18m 16 3 No image
390 - 891.0 David Gustavsson SWE Uppsala Masters Handicapped 17 3
4199 23 278.5 Markus Gutmann GER Leszno Cup 15m 15 14 No image
3732 17 377.0 Markus Gutmann GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 21 No image
3464 16 426.0 Robert Gwadera POL Leszno Cup 18m 16 18 No image
179 1 931.3 Remigiusz Gwiazda POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 18 2 No image
2326 4 612.6 Andras Gyongyosi HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 15 12
3354 16 448.1 Ward Gysemans BEL Beker van Vlaanderen Sportsclass 18 4 No image
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...