Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
3103 2020 477.8 Christoph Gäbel GER 19th International Military Gliding Competition Club 19 15 No image
2874 214 522.4 Jean-Noël Gabillard FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 17 6
3563 948 381.1 Rene Gabris SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Junior 17 3 No image
4348 347 209.2 Dušan Gadas CZE Czech Regional Championship Combi 17 10
1691 336 704.5 Ross Gaddes NZL Audi Enterprise Contest Handicapped 18 3 No image
5018 New Entry 66.1 Geoff Gaddes NZL Auckland Soaring Championships Open 19 24 No image
1569 112 716.2 Julius Gäde GER Junior Qualification Competition (3) Standard 17 3 No image
150 9 938.0 Mélanie Gadoulet FRA Womens Worlds 18m 17 5
1073 479 780.2 Markus Gaeumann SUI Swiss Open National Gliding Championship Open 15 1 No image
2141 1220 643.4 Matt Gage AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals Open 16 9
345 36 894.4 Phil Gaisford USA Pan-American Gliding Championship Club 15 1 No image
4849 248 95.9 Irina Gajnulova RUS Czech Regional Championship Club 16 18 No image
1159 423 769.5 Tamas Gal HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Handicapped 17 3 No image
750 New Entry 827.8 Astrid GALARET FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Nord-Est Club 19 1 No image
1953 468 668.5 André Galas FRA Coupe du Ventoux Multiclass 17 1 No image
761 2315 826.5 Vitaliy Galaychuk RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Open 19 1 No image
1665 210 706.9 Philippe Galeron FRA Championnat de France Multiclass 17 7 No image
71 4 956.1 Giorgio Galetto ITA FAI Sailplane Grand Prix, Italy 18m 17 1
3290 947 444.7 Dmitriy Galimov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Open 19 7 No image
1250 506 757.5 Franz Gall GER Hahnweide Two seater 18 11 No image
1152 64 770.3 Dominique Galpin FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Open 16 1
1326 New Entry 746.0 Vlagyiszlav Galuzinyec HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 19 15 No image
2976 770 502.3 Marcin Gamalczyk POL Polish Junior Nationals Standard 17 7 No image
626 382 848.1 Jenny Ganderton AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Club 19 2
131 133 941.8 Markus Ganev SWE German Gliding Championships 20m 19 2
834 558 813.5 Gabor Gangl HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 19 12
2540 220 579.9 Mika Ganszauge FIN Räyskälä Masters Open 16 8 No image
383 128 886.8 Bruno Gantenbrink GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Open 16 1 No image
402 68 883.6 Simon Gantner SUI World Gliding Championships Club 18 24 No image
2006 375 661.6 Igor Gapanovich UKR Ukraine Open National Gliding Championship Open 17 3 No image
3181 950 464.0 Filip Garbaszewski POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club B 17 1 No image
4453 510 183.2 Angel Garcia ESP Campeonato Regional de Castilla La Mancha Club 16 1 No image
5026 New Entry 65.7 Daniel Garcia SWE Vängsö HDI Safe Skies Handicapped 19 5 No image
1915 691 672.9 Luis Emilio Garcia Castillo ESP Spanish National Championships Open 19 5 No image
3521 429 389.2 Jose Miguel Garcia Gomez ESP Spanish National Championships Open 19 11 No image
497 1055 868.4 Timoté Gard FRA International Issoudun Open 19 5 No image
1447 New Entry 729.9 Raul Garda ARG Pan-American Championships Club 19 6 No image
2797 55 536.4 Nils Gardell SWE Swedish Nationals Club 16 9 No image
2819 140 532.2 Douglas Gardner GBR British Nationals Club 18 29 No image
4293 377 222.4 Alain Gareau FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Open 16 18 No image
233 198 918.0 Eric Garnier FRA Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre 18m 19 2
2687 New Entry 555.3 Jim Garrison USA US Seniors Handicapped 19 43 No image
4979 32 75.5 Alan Garside GBR N42 Gliding Cup Multiclass 17 4 No image
3063 108 486.1 Allan Gartland AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Open 17 10 No image
4805 21 106.4 Robert Gärtner GER Pribina Cup Club 18 24 No image
4511 51 168.3 Peter Gašparovic SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Handicapped 18 20 No image
4464 126 181.0 Arno Gasteiger AUT Kitzbueheler Alpen Pokal Handicapped 16 26 No image
1541 296 719.1 Martin Gasthuber GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 17 11 No image
275 32 909.6 Jon Gatfield GBR Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo 18m 18 2
809 284 817.6 Mike Gatfield GBR Issoudun International Multiclass 16 3 No image
680 17 838.5 Anaïs Gaubert FRA Championnat de France Féminines Club 18 5 No image
4287 52 223.5 Luc Gaucher FRA International Air Open 18 25 No image
310 31 900.1 Javier Gaude ARG World Gliding Championships Club 18 19
853 253 811.2 Bernd Gauger GER Heidepokal Standard 16 2 No image
3974 New Entry 288.3 Simon Gault NZL Auckland Soaring Championships Open 19 12 No image
2530 406 581.7 Jean-Pierre Gauthier FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Open 16 7 No image
3795 187 327.7 Voldemars Gavars LAT 13.5m Class World Gliding Championship 13.5m 17 14 No image
4216 183 237.6 Jacek Gawlik POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 18 9 No image
1391 170 736.7 Bill Gawthrop USA FAI Sailplane Grand Prix, USA 18m 18 4
2454 224 596.8 Evgeny Gaynulov Rus Championnat de France Juniors Club 16 6 No image
2908 223 514.8 Irina Gaynulova Rus Cup of Russia Club 16 7 No image
5288 126 12.4 Jake Gazzard GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 18 44 No image
5202 87 32.6 Petr Gebauer CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup Handicapped 17 4 No image
2120 77 646.8 Walter Geenen BEL Kiewitcup Open 16 2 No image
706 308 835.1 Arnold Geerlings RSA Australian MultiClass Nationals Open 18 7 No image
1306 867 748.8 Joshua Geerlings AUS Australian Junior Nationals Sportsclass 19 1 No image
1886 78 676.2 Ben Geertz GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 17 6 No image
4887 219 89.9 Kai Gehrmann GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Standard 16 12 No image
214 37 922.0 Tobias Geiger AUS Australian Club Class Nationals Club 17 1 No image
3307 234 441.7 Frédéric Geiger FRA International Air Club 18 13 No image
116 254 947.1 Markus Geisen GER German Gliding Championships 20m 19 1 No image
3000 55 497.0 Christof Geissler GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 15m 17 3
1792 2045 689.7 Pieter Geldenhuys RSA South African Nationals 18m 18 9 No image
5076 61 58.0 Jean-Luc Genié FRA International Air Open 18 31 No image
5027 462 65.6 Guillaume Genin FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Multiclass 16 24 No image
3830 872 321.4 Pascal Genin FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 17 2 No image
5343 133 1.3 Pierre Genton FRA Championnat Régional Occitanie Club 17 5 No image
4392 New Entry 199.9 Heiko Genzmer RSA South African Nationals 18m 18 22 No image
3847 51 315.0 Rizk George GBR British Nationals 18m 18 33 No image
154 20 937.2 Andrew Georgeson AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals Open 16 2
2588 531 573.0 Pierre Gérard FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 17 4 No image
2778 146 539.1 Karoly Gerath HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Handicapped 17 DNF No image
126 27 943.1 Sylvain Gerbaud FRA Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre Open 19 3
4606 304 147.8 Lucienne Gerbaud FRA Championnat de France Open 16 19 No image
5326 126 3.3 Bernhard Gerber GER RM Birrfeld 15m 16 7 No image
2299 483 619.9 Ekkehardt Gerigk GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb 18m 18 15 No image
3330 115 436.2 Jean yves Germain CAN Canadian National Championships Handicapped 16 12 No image
3953 259 291.2 Joris Gernaey BEL Dutch Open Militairy championship Open 18 5
3177 589 464.5 David Gernigon FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Multiclass 16 14 No image
602 55 851.2 Yves Gerster SUI Swiss Open National Gliding Championship / RM Birrfeld Open mixed 18 2
2855 81 525.1 Conrad Gerte GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften 15m 16 16 No image
4135 199 253.1 Conrad Gerte GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau 15m 18 6 No image
582 486 853.8 Rolf Gertzmann GER German Gliding Championships 20m 19 18 No image
2878 131 521.4 Rolf Gertzmann GER Jena Cup 18m 16 10 No image
3912 57 300.3 Paul Gertzmann GER Jena Cup 18m 16 17 No image
5242 754 24.3 Daniel Gervais FRA International Air Club 18 20 No image
1939 599 670.4 Michael Gesell GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 16 4 No image
5316 131 5.1 Thibault Gestas FRA 4 jours de Buno Multiclass 17 18 No image
2005 126 661.7 Jan Gevad DEN Danish Nationals 15m 16 8 No image
2277 246 623.6 Swaantje Geyer GER Womens Worlds Club 15 14
4616 29 145.9 Tineghe Gheorghe Adrian ROU Romanian National Championship Club 18 10 No image
3334 199 435.6 Marco Ghetti ITA Campionati Italiani Club 18 12 No image
31 1 973.9 Stefano Ghiorzo ITA 13.5m Class World Gliding Championship 13.5m 15 1
1284 201 752.2 Gerolamo Ghiringhelli ITA Trofeo dell Oltrepò Handicapped 18 5 No image
911 364 804.4 Alessandro Giaiotti ITA Coppa Città di Rieti Club A 19 5
2652 75 561.3 Luigi Giardino ITA Trofeo dell Oltrepò Handicapped 18 13
1870 184 678.0 Jonas Gieseke GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Standard 16 7 No image
5260 270 19.6 Jim Gijbels BEL Kiewitcup Standard 16 15 No image
2247 245 628.0 Thomas Gilbert AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Club 17 2 No image
5308 1509 7.4 Oliver Giles GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 16 33 No image
1245 280 758.2 Chris Gill GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 17 5 No image
1217 525 761.0 Jan GILLEGOT-VERGAUWEN BEL Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 16 1
994 221 791.8 Christian Gillessen GER Pribina Cup Two seater 17 3 No image
731 New Entry 832.2 Samuel C Giltner USA US Regionals 18m 19 3 No image
2774 1213 539.7 Ray Gimmey USA US Nationals Open 19 12 No image
539 18 860.8 Dirk Gintzel GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Standard 16 5 No image
121 8 944.4 Björn Gintzel GER World Gliding Championships Standard 18 15 No image
268 303 911.6 Davide Giovanelli SUI Campionato Italiano Classe Club Club 19 2
2073 41 652.9 Felipe Girado ARG World Gliding Championships Club 18 35 No image
68 21 956.9 Guillaume Girard FRA World Gliding Championships Standard 16 3
3808 50 324.9 Mario Girardi ITA Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Standard 16 15 No image
2953 12 505.4 Jean-Claude Girardin FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m Multiclass 18 43 No image
4567 36 155.2 Fabrice Girelli FRA Championnat Régional Occitanie Multiclass 18 9 No image
1440 240 731.3 Niels Ebbe Gjørup DEN Danish Nationals 15m 17 5 No image
2474 415 591.6 Grzegorz Glab POL KSS and AZ GCC Prievidza Club A 17 3 No image
436 611 878.2 Lutz Glappa GER German Gliding Championships 20m 19 15 No image
631 101 846.4 Kai Glatter AND Lilienthal-Glide 18m 18 7 No image
3210 1665 459.2 Kai Glatter GER Pribina Cup Open 19 24 No image
5115 114 50.6 Wolfgang Glatz AUT Pribina Cup Two seater 16 18 No image
3930 268 296.2 Adrian Glauner GER Hahnweide Two seater 18 26 No image
3231 75 454.5 Richard Glennie RSA South African Nationals 15m 16 5 No image
1032 467 786.0 Jan-Philipp Gliese GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 15m 19 5 No image
2275 1566 623.8 Paul Gliwitzky GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Standard 18 4 No image
640 405 845.4 Jan Glöckner GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 19 4 No image
414 1 881.5 Pawel Glowacki POL Leszno Cup Club A 18 7 No image
1252 276 757.3 Wolfgang Gmeiner GER Qualification Competition Lachen Speyerdorf 18m 16 7 No image
227 194 919.3 Ulrich Gmelin GER German Gliding Championships 20m 19 4 No image
2765 148 541.4 Konrad Gnauck GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 16 16 No image
1063 324 781.4 Célestin Godard FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 19 13
2065 848 653.9 Maximilian Gödde GER Jena Cup Club 16 8 No image
4205 388 241.2 Maximilian Godde SVK Pribina Cup Two seater 17 6 No image
1393 279 736.6 Jan Ole Gödeke GER Jena Cup Club 18 8 No image
2754 New Entry 543.8 John Godfrey USA US Regionals Sportsclass 19 11
4014 818 279.7 Aleksander Godzilo-Godlewski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 17 31 No image
2137 649 644.1 Christian Goernandt GER German Gliding Championships Standard 17 19 No image
629 51 847.2 Steffen Goettler GER Taunus Cup Standard 18 7 No image
865 11 809.9 Damian Goldenzweig ARG World Gliding Championships 18m 18 28 No image
880 189 808.0 Stefan Göldner GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Standard 18 14 No image
3451 701 406.8 Niko Golinski POL Polish Junior Nationals Standard 16 14 No image
5286 94 12.6 Frieder Göltenbott GER Südwestdeutsche Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 21 No image
3580 581 377.9 Marcus Golz GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 16 25 No image
2426 221 602.1 Peter Gonczi HUN LX Navigation Cup Handicapped 16 14 No image
1092 468 777.8 Carlos Gonzalez de Herrero ESP Spanish National Championships 15m 17 4
4728 79 121.7 Tom Gooch GBR British Nationals 15m 17 21 No image
2700 135 553.0 Joop Gooden NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Club 16 4 No image
3900 778 303.8 Mark Goodley AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 18 7
3612 33 367.9 Kristina Göpel GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 16 20 No image
807 94 818.3 Philip Goralski GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 17 3 No image
3797 375 327.0 Philip Goralski GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 10 No image
3882 393 307.0 Mariusz Górczynski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 18 10 No image
4490 60 173.4 Volodymyr Gordovoy UKR Ukrainian Gliding Championship (Club Class) Club 18 8 No image
1173 81 766.8 Miles Gore-Brown AUS Australian 20m Two-Seater Nationals 20m 18 7 No image
415 188 881.4 Zbigniew Górecki POL Leszno Regional Competition Club A 16 1
5225 41 27.6 Marek Górecki POL GCC Prievidza Handicapped 16 21 No image
2865 874 523.4 Bernd Goretzki GER Heidepokal 18m 16 17 No image
1818 262 685.8 Stefan Goretzki GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 16 2 No image
2562 328 577.4 Andreas Görmer GER Heidepokal Club 16 16 No image
1333 304 744.6 Henrik Gormsen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 18 5
3512 New Entry 391.2 Miha Gosak SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 19 10 No image
4107 209 258.3 Antoine Gosselin FRA Championnat Inter-regional Jeunes Sud-Est Handicapped 10 9 No image
217 31 920.9 Thomas Gostner ITA FAI Sailplane Grand Prix 18m 18 2
4000 253 282.8 Maximilian Gotthardt GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 18 20 No image
1158 264 769.5 Felix Gottschalk GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften 15m 16 5 No image
3250 90 451.7 Ronalf Gottscheck GER Heidepokal 18m 16 18 No image
96 31 950.8 Laurens Goudriaan RSA South African Nationals Open 15 1
28 1 975.2 Oscar Goudriaan RSA World Gliding Championships Open 17 4
1491 400 723.9 Chris Gough CAN Canadian National Championships Handicapped 16 4
2331 1800 615.2 Andy Gough CAN US Seniors Handicapped 19 39 No image
2931 235 510.1 Olivier Grabé FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Multiclass 16 12 No image
20 2 979.4 Lukasz Grabowski POL World Gliding Championships 15m 18 2 No image
3801 1081 326.3 Szymon Grabowski POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club B 16 4 No image
5126 523 48.6 Szymon Grabowski POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 16 12 No image
190 12 927.5 Adomas Grabskis LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Open mixed 18 3
1542 362 719.0 Jacques Graells AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) 15m 16 1
3218 93 457.2 Florian Graf GER Junior Qualification Competition (1) Club 17 9 No image
4477 60 175.9 Jasmine Graff FRA Championnat de France Womens 16 22 No image
4370 113 203.3 Martin Graire FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Club 18 12 No image
5298 105 9.8 Tobias Grämer GER RM Birrfeld 15m 16 6 No image
1847 886 680.9 Andrew Grandja AUS Australian Junior Nationals Sportsclass 18 4 No image
1872 435 677.8 Sylvia Grandstaff USA US Nationals Standard 18 10 No image
2176 280 637.7 Gérard Granger FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m Multiclass 18 37 No image
58 4 959.5 Aude Grangeray FRA Womens Worlds Standard 17 1
4130 New Entry 254.2 John Grant AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 19 18 No image
5264 106 18.7 Barthélemy Gras FRA 4 jours de Buno Multiclass 17 14 No image
3051 109 487.9 Felix Grasbon GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Club 18 13 No image
2227 428 630.9 Robert Grau GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 16 7 No image
633 535 846.3 Raphaël Graves FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 19 4
1468 986 727.2 Bob Gray NZL Club Class Nationals2019 & MSC comp Club 19 5 No image
2740 552 546.3 George Green GBR British Nationals Club Class Club 16 18 No image
1263 1840 755.8 Matthias Greiner GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 19 8 No image
3784 385 331.0 Caroline Greiser GER Swedish Nationals Club 18 4 No image
3731 400 341.7 Pierre Grézaud FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Club 18 2 No image
2204 324 634.3 Sebastian Griener GER Junior Qualification Competition (2) Standard 17 4 No image
1499 192 723.2 Samuel Gries GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau Two seater 18 1 No image
3722 409 343.3 Samuel Gries GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 7 No image
2199 275 634.9 Bob Grieve GBR British Nationals 15m 17 11
5204 1097 32.4 Sandy GRIFFIN NZL National Multi-Class Gliding Championships Racing 18 11 No image
3603 1123 369.9 David Griffin AUS Australian Club Class Nationals Open 17 7 No image
4411 243 194.2 Peter Griffiths AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Sportsclass 16 8 No image
4073 676 263.5 Martin Grim NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 16 24 No image
2651 New Entry 561.7 Matthias Grimm GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 19 17 No image
67 41 957.0 Giancarlo Grinza ITA Trofeo dell Oltrepò Handicapped 19 1
961 480 797.4 Valentin Grit FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 18 4
4022 366 276.4 Helmut Grix GER Hahnweide 18m 16 36 No image
1779 762 691.3 Martin Grmela CZE AZ CUP Club 19 13 No image
1876 338 677.3 Tommie Grobler RSA South African Nationals Club 16 3 No image
2602 181 570.0 Bertrand Groelly FRA Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 17 21 No image
5028 172 65.5 Bart Groen NED CAE Open Benelux Gliding Championships Open 16 10 No image
3613 176 367.8 Gunnar Gronlien NOR Nordic Junior Gliding Championship Handicapped 10 4 No image
1024 108 787.1 Lars Groot NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 16 6
1840 401 682.9 Rein Groot NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Combi 18 3 No image
4764 23 115.1 Philippe Gros FRA Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Multiclass 18 20 No image
1756 884 694.8 Malte Grosche GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Club 18 8 No image
4977 22 76.0 Adrian Grose AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 17 17 No image
1625 1346 711.3 Martin Groselj SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 19 4
3154 94 467.8 François Grosset-Pannelier FRA Championnat Inter-regional Jeunes Sud-Est Handicapped 10 4 No image
5268 New Entry 17.5 Vit Grossmann CZE Adrenalin FL Handicapped 19 14 No image
94 11 951.6 Christine Grote GER European Gliding Championships 20m 19 3
4232 801 234.0 KRZYSZTOF GROTKOWSKI POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 17 19 No image
5348 134 0.5 Karel Grotz CZE T CUP Club 16 24 No image
1064 398 780.9 Thomas Grove DEN Danish Nationals 15m 19 3
5007 47 69.1 Alexander Gruber AUT Salzburg-TAL Juniors 17 7 No image
3119 97 474.9 Klaus Gruber GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau Club 18 16 No image
226 156 919.3 Danes Grula CZE FCC Gliding 2019 Open mixed 19 2 No image
3137 80 470.6 Søren Grum-Schwensen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 16 20 No image
312 318 899.9 Stephan Grunder NED KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 18 1
597 9 852.0 Doortje Grunder NED Womens Worlds Standard 17 9
4612 79 146.7 Karl Janek Grünthaler GER Junior Qualification Competition (1) Club 17 22 No image
3607 512 368.8 Wojciech Grupa POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 18 1
3426 122 415.6 Hugo Gruson FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Jeunes Nord-Est Handicapped 10 4 No image
3471 576 400.8 Sergiy Gryshenchuk UKR Ukrainian Gliding Championship (Club Class) Club 18 2 No image
2773 407 540.4 Mykhailo Grytsenko UKR Ukrainian Gliding Championship (standard) Standard 18 4 No image
1857 350 679.3 Marek Grzegorzewicz POL Wiosenne Regional Competition Club 18 4 No image
5282 84 14.7 Michal Grzelak POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Open 16 4 No image
5019 172 66.0 Maciej Grzywa POL Czestochowa Regional Competition Club B 16 10 No image
5347 138 0.6 Chrysanth Gspandl AUT Virtual 00 No image
2098 555 649.8 Paolo Guardigli ITA Pavullo Glide Handicapped 18 8 No image
4108 104 257.9 Olivier Guastalla FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 18 15 No image
2518 New Entry 583.4 Benny Gudmandsen Tø Danish Nationals 18m 19 7 No image
202 327 923.6 Darius Gudziunas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 19 1
104 9 949.5 Denis Guérin FRA Championnat de France 18m 16 1
3465 23 402.5 Didier Guérin FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 16 10 No image
2166 251 639.5 Céline Guérin FRA Championnat de France Womens 16 6
5341 138 1.6 Apolline Guérin FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Jeunes Nord-Est Handicapped 10 13 No image
756 389 826.8 Arne Martin Guettler NOR Norwegian Nationals Handicapped 19 2
2699 33 553.2 Nicolas Guigou FRA Championnat Inter-regional Jeunes Sud-Est Handicapped 10 2 No image
2637 272 564.3 Marc Guiheneuf FRA Les 8 jours de Fontainebleau Multiclass 18 13 No image
4702 25 127.4 Stefania Guiu ROU Brasov Cup Combi 18 4 No image
3534 9 386.5 Klaus Güll GER AZ CUP Club 16 35 No image
4984 177 74.5 Antonio Gullotta ITA Campionato Italiano Classe Unica Handicapped 16 13 No image
87 6 952.9 Gyorgy Gulyas HUN World Gliding Championships Open 17 7
5233 New Entry 26.1 Torgny Gunnarsson SWE DM Västra Club 19 8 No image
3392 New Entry 423.5 Johan Gustafsson SWE HDI Safe Skies Dala-Järna Handicapped 19 3 No image
5037 54 63.6 Donatas Gustaitis LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 18 27 No image
890 134 807.2 Börje Gustavsson SWE Swedish Nationals 18m 16 3 No image
375 15 888.7 David Gustavsson SWE Uppsala Masters Racing 17 3
4648 New Entry 138.2 Anders Gustavsson SWE Feringesträcket Safe Skies Handicapped 19 8 No image
4001 252 282.7 Markus Gutmann GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 21 No image
4645 New Entry 139.3 Konrad Guzior SWE Feringesträcket Safe Skies Handicapped 19 9 No image
3518 38 390.0 Robert Gwadera POL Leszno Cup 18m 16 18 No image
256 76 913.6 Remigiusz Gwiazda POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 18 2 No image
3066 736 485.8 Andras Gyongyosi HUN FCC Gliding Club 16 36
1267 2103 755.0 Ward Gysemans BEL Kempencup Standard 19 3 No image
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...