Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
5432 9 14.4 Juha Haapajärvi FIN Finnish Nationals Club 15 13 No image
429 4 884.0 Jurg Haas SUI Hahnweide 18m 18 11
1219 5 760.1 Dominique Haas FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 18 21
3853 21 351.0 Mike Haase GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 15 16 No image
4390 16 237.0 Maria Lena Haberkern GER Hahnweide Two seater 17 23 No image
3195 16 473.6 Jean-Jacques Haberstich FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 17 6 No image
1080 2 777.0 Mathias Habertag GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 16 4
3574 14 408.4 Antoine Hache FRA Championnat Régional Champagne Ardennes Multiclass 15 14 No image
2311 3 614.8 Florent Hache FRA Championnat Régional Champagne Ardennes Multiclass 15 4 No image
1437 12 730.4 Richard Hächler SUI Swiss Gliding Championship 15m 14 1 No image
1365 12 742.3 Lars Hagemann GER Jena Cup Standard 18 12 No image
1468 7 726.2 Marianne Hagemann GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften 15m 16 11 No image
3791 15 364.0 Marianne Hagemann GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau 15m 18 5 No image
4820 14 139.8 Alexandre Hagen FRA Championnat Inter-regional Jeunes Sud-Est Handicapped 10 12 No image
244 - 916.8 Reinhard Haggenmueller AUT AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 18 1 No image
3234 17 467.1 Torbjörn Hägnander SWE Arboga Open 18m 17 11 No image
3799 16 362.1 Dominique Haguenauer FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Junior Nord-Est Multiclass 17 9 No image
3562 13 410.3 Radim Hahn CZE AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 17 19 No image
3295 14 458.0 Karl Hahn GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 15 20 No image
4721 10 166.8 Karl Hahn GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 16 14 No image
4387 16 237.6 Team Hähndel / Blank / Dibbern / Dibbern GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Multiclass 17 12 No image
1800 9 683.7 Ilpo Haikonen FIN Räyskälä Masters Open 18 7 No image
1985 8 661.7 Vojtech Hajek CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 18 17 No image
1066 4 779.1 Anna Hajkova CZE AZ CUP Club 18 8 No image
2734 6 552.2 Jindrich Hala CZE AZ CUP Club 18 17 No image
4077 21 304.4 Lukasz Halas POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 15 4
4884 21 120.5 Lukasz Halas POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 15 3 No image
369 5 893.8 Laszlo Halasz HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Open 16 2 No image
556 1 860.1 Jan Hald DEN Danish Nationals 15m 16 2 No image
5306 1 43.5 Vaclav Halek CZE T CUP Club 18 27 No image
1847 5 678.9 Andrew Hall GBR British Nationals 18m 18m 16 16
4522 13 206.5 Jon Hall GBR British Nationals Two seater 15 19 No image
2029 7 654.8 Félix Hallard FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 17 6 No image
948 4 795.3 Aurel Hallbrucker AUT Austrian Multiclass Nationals Handicapped 15 2 No image
375 24 891.9 Hannu Halonen FIN Pribina Cup Two seater 16 2
1927 1 667.9 Pekka Halonen FIN Jannen kisat Handicapped 16 6 No image
2305 1 615.9 Moritz Halstrick GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 18 8 No image
1067 4 779.0 Guido Halter SUI AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 17 4
5101 21 79.1 Susi Halter GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Open 15 2 No image
4964 24 102.6 Susi Halter GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Open 16 3 No image
3445 8 430.8 Pavel Haluza CZE Highland Gliding Cup Handicapped 18 14 No image
425 58 884.5 Zoltan Hamar HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Handicapped 17 1 No image
3424 11 433.4 Jean-Pierre Hamel FRA Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre Open 18 16
3423 11 433.6 Johan Hamelink NED KLM Flight Academy Dutch Nationals Championships Open 18 10 No image
4661 8 179.7 Sven Hammerstein SWE Eskilstuna International Open 18m 16 5 No image
5066 126 85.9 Greg Hammond AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 18 9 No image
5146 16 73.3 Vladimir Hampl CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 15 31 No image
2848 9 533.8 Anders Hamre NOR Nordic Junior Gliding Championship Handicapped 10 2 No image
3862 926 349.1 Rob Hanbury AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 17 8 No image
241 - 917.4 Nick Hanenburg NED Junior World Gliding Championships Club 15 7
4438 12 226.7 Frederic Hanisch GER Junior Qualification Competition (3) Club 17 18 No image
2300 1 616.5 Jasper Hanne GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 16 12 No image
3089 16 490.8 Heimo Hannin FIN Vesivehmaa Open Open 16 6 No image
788 3 820.5 Thomas Hansen NOR Arboga Open Club 17 4 No image
3029 15 500.1 Peter Meilheide Hansen DEN Danish Nationals 15m 16 11 No image
3163 289 479.2 D. Hansen AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Open 15 9 No image
3260 15 462.0 Poul Hansen DEN KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 15 10 No image
5175 16 68.7 Mich. T. Hansen DEN Danish Nationals Handicapped 15 14 No image
3749 18 372.8 Christina Solberg Hansen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 18 18 No image
2967 16 510.9 Rene Hanses GER German Gliding Championships 20m 15 18 No image
4384 15 239.2 Bill Hanson USA US Nationals Standard 15 10
2490 10 589.2 Christopher Hanson GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau Standard 18 4
2442 8 596.9 Julius Hanßen GER German Junior Championships Club 18 29 No image
4242 27 268.9 Julius Hanssen GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim Club 18 22 No image
2283 3 620.1 Pascal Hanssens BEL Belgian Nationals 18m Open 15 18
4316 15 254.3 Walter Hansson SWE Swedish Nationals Open 16 5 No image
4465 12 220.6 Lars-Eric Hansson FIN Uppsala Masters Racing 15 32 No image
253 - 915.4 Ivan Harasta CZE AZ CUP Club 17 1
2829 6 536.9 Ivan Harasta jun CZE T CUP Club 18 14
3943 20 330.8 Marc Hardenberg NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Two seater 18 9 No image
4619 9 186.2 Alan Harding- GBR Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 17 5 No image
4732 New Entry 165.3 Tim Hardwick-Smith NZL Central Plateau Soaring Contest Open mixed 18 6 No image
2802 4 542.1 Benjamin Hardy FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 18 6 No image
3434 1335 432.2 Neil Harker NZL Northern Region Gliding Championships Racing 19 3 No image
3051 15 496.2 Callum Harkness GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 15 10 No image
3110 16 487.2 Markus Härle GER Pribina Cup 15m 16 10 No image
2102 8 646.2 Christian Harms-Zumbrägel GER Junior Qualification Competition (2) Club 17 3
3337 13 451.2 Alex Harris GBR German Gliding Championships 15m 15 30 No image
1876 585 676.1 G. C. Harrison NZL South Island Gliding Championships Open mixed 17 3 No image
3504 7 421.5 Michael Harrison GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 16 19 No image
2339 6 610.8 Peter Harsfalvi HUN LX Navigation Cup Open 16 17
2432 New Entry 597.7 Robert Hart AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Open 18 10 No image
1507 8 720.5 Jack Hart AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) 15m 16 1 No image
3911 21 337.9 Erwin Hartenberg NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Club 18 3 No image
2906 11 523.9 K. Hartley GBR Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Standard 17 4 No image
42 - 965.8 Peter Hartmann AUT European Gliding Championships 15m 15 2
345 5 898.2 Conrad Hartter GER Lilienthal-Glide Open 18 5 No image
58 1 960.0 Peter Harvey GBR British Nationals 15m / Open Open 16 1
3805 18 360.9 Patrick Haslin SWE FAI Sailplane Grand Prix 18m 18 9 No image
4767 11 155.3 Manuel Hässig SUI RM Birrfeld Standard 17 11 No image
884 - 804.4 Jan Hasslid SWE Arboga Open 18m 15 1
4758 12 158.4 Ludovit Hatala SVK Virtual 00 No image
4646 397 181.9 Frederik Hauenschild SVK Pribina Cup Two seater 17 15 No image
5482 7 2.1 Philipp Haueter SUI RM Birrfeld Open 16 7 No image
3283 13 459.8 Philipp Haueter SUI RM Birrfeld 15m 17 7 No image
1552 13 715.3 Jean-Philippe Haufeurt FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Multiclass 18 1 No image
718 2 831.1 Fridolin Hauser SUI Austrian Multiclass Nationals Handicapped 15 4
4380 15 241.2 Patrick Häusler SUI Swiss Open National Gliding Championship 18m 16 7 No image
1341 12 744.3 Chistoph Hausmann GER Lilienthal-Glide Two seater 16 7 No image
182 3 930.6 Didier Hauss FRA European Gliding Championships 15m 15 1
3111 16 487.0 Christoph Haussmann GER Hahnweide Two seater 17 20 No image
3400 12 438.1 Christoph Haußmann GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 15 3 No image
1586 11 712.2 Bosse Haven SWE Arboga Open Two seater 17 2 No image
172 - 932.3 Antoine Havet FRA World Gliding Championships Club 16 6
3759 18 370.1 Petr Havrlant CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 16 19 No image
1328 124 746.8 Bryan Hayhow AUS Australian Club Class Nationals Club 15 7
2667 6 563.8 Wendy Head GBR British Nationals 15m / Open 15m 16 19 No image
4003 23 318.5 Maurits Hebels NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Club 18 7 No image
4196 24 278.8 Dietmar Heck GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Open 17 7 No image
1890 - 673.7 Vincent Heckert GER German Junior Championships Standard 16 21 No image
2352 335 608.9 Steve Hedley AUS Australian Club Class Nationals Sportsclass 15 10 No image
4430 12 228.2 Stan Heerink NED Concours International de Bailleau Amical 18 2 No image
1113 2 773.3 Arnaud Hefter GER Lilienthal-Glide Two seater 18 25 No image
645 4 844.8 Laszlo Hegedus HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Handicapped 15 5 No image
5235 7 59.1 Nina Felicitas Heide GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Club 18 31 No image
1217 5 760.2 Christoph Heidemeyer SUI Hahnweide Two seater 16 6
1481 6 724.2 Horma Heikki FIN Räyskälä Masters Open 18 9
2207 3 630.3 Max Heilmann GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau 18m 18 10
222 13 922.0 Florian Heilmann GER Pribina Cup Club 18 3
5391 8 24.4 Elisabeth Heilmeyer ESP Campeonato Regional de Castilla La Mancha Club 16 11 No image
40 - 965.9 Freddy Hein GER European Gliding Championships 15m 17 1 No image
3670 18 389.7 Jan Heinig GER Junior Qualification Competition (3) Standard 17 13 No image
546 2 861.7 Eric Heinonen FIN World Gliding Championships 18m 17 10
3937 21 331.6 Henrik Heinz GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 25 No image
2825 6 537.5 René Heise GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 16 20 No image
3600 18 403.7 Martin Hejny CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 17 23 No image
1943 3 665.8 Philipp Hellwig GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 16 14 No image
3152 14 480.3 Björn Helmholz GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 18 2 No image
2249 2 624.9 Jukka O. Helminen FIN Räyskälä Masters Open 16 9 No image
5168 17 69.3 Seth Helstrip GBR British Nationals Club 15 36 No image
5164 16 70.1 M Hemborg SWE Eskilstuna International Open Racing 18 16 No image
3743 18 374.1 Michal Hemrle CZE Rana Cup Club 18 6 No image
5080 21 82.8 Eric Henck FRA Championnat Régional Rhône Alpes Auvergne Multiclass 16 HC No image
3529 9 417.3 Philipp Hendrik Schnelle LSV German Junior Championships Standard 16 26 No image
4053 21 309.7 Philippe Hendriks NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Combi 16 12 No image
5269 6 51.8 Jaroslav Hendrych CZE Rana Cup Club 17 13 No image
4111 23 296.7 Jaromir Hendrych CZE Rana Cup Club 18 12 No image
4500 10 213.3 Matthieu Hénin FRA Concours International de Bailleau Amical 18 3
922 7 799.7 Jan-Hendrik Henke GER German Junior Championships Club 18 8 No image
4887 21 120.0 Bert Henn GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Club 15 1 No image
4490 10 215.1 Bert Henn GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Club 17 10 No image
5089 21 81.5 Lars Henningsen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 17 29 No image
605 3 851.6 Julien Henry FRA Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 18 3 No image
2139 8 641.8 François-Louis Henry FRA Concours International de Bailleau Amical 17 1 No image
248 - 915.8 Adrien Henry FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 18 1
534 1 864.5 Nicolas Henry FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 18 7 No image
4427 11 228.9 Gilles Henry FRA Championnat Régional Grand-Est Open 17 13 No image
5478 10 2.8 Doug Henry NZL Club Class Championships Club 18 10 No image
2793 4 543.3 Kenneth Hensner SWE Arboga Open Two seater 17 7 No image
2454 12 593.5 Roland Henz GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 16 13
653 3 843.2 Marek Herbreder POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club A 17 8 No image
4688 11 174.0 Marek Herbreder POL Polish Nationals 15m 16 23 No image
371 5 893.4 Miroslaw Hercog POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 17 2 No image
4977 28 100.6 Dusan Hergott SVK Virtual 00 No image
2135 10 642.6 Heiko Hering GER KLIX - international gliding cup 15m 15 6 No image
5178 16 68.2 Team Herke / Schulte / Loos GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Multiclass 15 18 No image
5130 16 75.4 Michiel Herman BEL Kiewitcup Club 16 8 No image
2347 6 609.8 Gerhard Hermann / Achim Bieber GER Lilienthal-Glide Two seater 16 22
4792 13 149.2 Thibault Hermaszewski FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Club 18 15 No image
3919 20 336.2 Gerold Hermle GER Kitzbueheler Alpen Pokal Handicapped 18 17 No image
4976 28 100.6 Frank Hermle GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 15 13 No image
1098 - 775.1 François Hersen FRA Championnat de France Open 16 3 No image
2957 13 512.6 Eskild Herskind DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 16 21 No image
2798 4 542.3 Heiko Hertrich GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Open 18 24 No image
758 5 824.2 Jan Hertrich GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Standard 18 13 No image
4068 22 305.8 Jan Hertrich GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau 15m 18 8 No image
2605 9 571.7 Hans-Jorg Hertweck GER Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 15 25 No image
2764 6 548.1 V. Herzog GER Hahnweide 18m 15 21 No image
1231 6 758.8 Volker Herzog GER Hahnweide 18m 18 24 No image
4425 11 228.9 Peter Herzog GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 25 No image
3741 18 374.3 Dennis Heslop GBR British Nationals 18m 15 29 No image
4843 12 131.0 Jan Hess SUI RM Birrfeld Standard 17 10 No image
3658 20 391.8 François Heuillard FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Jeunes Nord-Est Handicapped 10 5 No image
4614 11 187.6 Antoine Heusse FRA Virtual 00
1945 3 665.5 Lutz Heydecke GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Standard 15 3 No image
4932 24 110.7 Ben Heylen BEL Kiewitcup Standard 16 4 No image
847 4 811.1 Harry Hezel GER Hahnweide 18m 18 18 No image
5064 20 86.3 Michel Hezeman FRA Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 15 31 No image
444 5 880.1 Frank Hiemstra NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 15 1
2303 1 616.1 Ben Hiemstra NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Club 15 2 No image
3161 14 479.3 Lukas Hiendlmeier GER Junior Qualification Competition (4) Club 17 7 No image
4825 14 135.2 Lutz Hildebrandt GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Multiclass 17 23 No image
2560 9 579.3 Roger Hildesheim CAN Pan-American Gliding Championship Club 15 10 No image
460 3 878.2 Claudia Hill GBR Womens Worlds Club 17 9
1275 11 752.7 Johannes Hille GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 16 12
310 4 904.6 Andreas Hillebrand GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 17 1 No image
5451 6 8.6 Jelle Hillen BEL Kiewitcup Standard 15 9 No image
484 3 873.1 Chris Hiller GER German Junior Championships Standard 18 10
3390 13 440.1 Andreas Himmler GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 15 24 No image
3297 15 457.8 Helen Hingley GBR British Nationals 18m 18 30 No image
2374 4 606.1 Alex Hippel GBR British Nationals Club 17 25 No image
3003 16 504.9 Jan-Christoph Hirchert GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Standard 16 21 No image
3505 7 421.5 Rudolf Hirner AUT Austrian Multiclass Nationals Open 15 14 No image
1929 New Entry 667.9 David Hirst NZL National Multi-Class Gliding Championships Open mixed 19 3 No image
2196 4 632.4 Joachim Hirt GER AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 18 11 No image
3782 13 366.1 Remy Hirt ITA Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo 15m mixed 18 1 No image
576 1 856.7 Ludovic Hirtz FRA Issoudun International Open 18 1
127 1 945.1 Harri Hirvola FIN Räyskälä Masters Racing 16 1 No image
3687 18 385.9 Julian T. Hitchcock GBR British Nationals Two seater 18 16 No image
2966 15 511.0 Nicole Hitz SUI KSS and AZ GCC Prievidza Club A 17 6 No image
390 8 889.7 Jakub Hlavacek CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 16 2 No image
2422 11 599.1 Tomas Hlavacek CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 18 10 No image
1795 10 684.2 Jan Hlinka SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Handicapped 18 7 No image
2123 9 644.0 Josef Hlusek CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 16 14 No image
2158 233 638.1 Viktor Hnáta SVK FCC Gliding Club 16 18 No image
1887 - 673.8 Ernst Hoch GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 17 12 No image
1298 14 749.9 Dieter Höckh GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 17 14 No image
3100 15 488.7 Jiri Hodan CZE AZ CUP Club 17 12 No image
4071 22 305.5 dirk hoeben NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 18 32 No image
845 4 811.2 Hans Chr. Hoeck DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 17 4
1633 9 705.6 Uwe Hoefinghoff GER Hahnweide 15m 15 4 No image
2148 8 639.5 Martin Hoehle FRA Championnat Interrégional Nord-Est Multiclass 15 1 No image
216 - 922.8 Mogens Hoelgaard DEN World Gliding Championships Standard 18 18
1096 - 775.2 Matthias Hoelzl GER AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 16 3
3270 13 460.8 Johannes Hoenigl-Decrinis GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 15 13 No image
1335 11 745.4 Bastian Hoerber GER Taunus Cup Standard 18 14 No image
3974 23 324.5 Anne Hoestra NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Club 18 5 No image
2819 6 538.5 Patrick Hoeve NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Two seater 18 7 No image
1891 - 673.6 Andreas Hofer SUI RM Birrfeld 15m 17 2 No image
4527 13 205.6 Udo Höfer GER Hahnweide Two seater 16 16 No image
2252 3 624.7 Julius Hoffelner GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Open 16 24 No image
1489 7 723.2 Harald Hoffmann GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 17 7 No image
192 10 927.4 Felix Hoffmann GER German Gliding Championships Club 17 2
3216 15 470.7 Andreas Hoffmann GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 2 No image
931 5 797.9 Robin Hoffmeister GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Club 18 3 No image
401 6 887.9 Friedrich Hofinger AUT Kitzbueheler Alpen Pokal Handicapped 16 5 No image
1084 2 776.4 Petr Hofman CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 1 No image
5135 16 74.5 Peter Hofmann GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Open 15 3 No image
5090 21 81.5 Peter Hofmann GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Open 16 5 No image
3696 19 383.2 Harald Hofmann GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 20 No image
1505 7 720.6 Tom Hogarth GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 17 13 No image
4317 15 254.2 Nils-Joar Hoimyr NOR Open Norwegian Championship Open 16 13
2826 6 537.0 Oleh Hoinek UKR Ukrainian Gliding Championship (Club Class) Club 18 3 No image
2087 8 647.9 Ulrich Hoischen GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 16 11 No image
2836 6 536.3 Asbjorn Hojmark DEN KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 18 19 No image
3855 22 350.3 Jiri Holcman CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 25 No image
2345 6 610.4 Mark Holden GBR British Nationals Two seater 15 3 No image
2688 6 559.7 Gunter Holder AND Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 15m 18 10 No image
4032 New Entry 313.9 Simon Holding AUS Australian Club Class Nationals Sportsclass 18 20 No image
2025 8 655.4 Christophe Holenweg FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 16 8 No image
3085 16 491.2 Tilo Holighaus GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim 15m 18 12 No image
3256 15 462.7 Jörg Holland GER Jena Cup Club 18 31 No image
4172 26 283.7 Richard Hollenberg USA Qualification Competition Lachen Speyerdorf Club 16 16 No image
2788 3 544.5 Ed Sr Hollestelle CAN Canadian National Championships Club 16 11 No image
1735 7 692.9 Eddie Jr Hollestelle CAN Canadian National Championships Club 18 3 No image
941 430 796.4 Mark Holliday RSA South African Nationals 15m 17 1 No image
2551 12 580.8 Marten Holling GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 15 No image
2423 11 599.1 Andy Holmes GBR British Nationals Standard 18 13 No image
3273 13 460.7 Kevin Holota GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 5 No image
3145 16 481.7 Ales Holoubek CZE AZ CUP Club 17 13 No image
4391 16 236.6 Clara Holte GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 15 24 No image
1502 8 721.2 Miroslaw Holys POL Leszno Cup 18m 15 8 No image
2096 8 646.9 Matthias Hölzl GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim 18m 18 14 No image
1589 11 711.8 Pawe? Homa POL Leszno Cup 15m 15 6 No image
3307 16 456.6 Pawel Homa POL Polish Nationals Club A 18 31 No image
3606 18 402.6 Edouard Honoré FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 17 9 No image
4291 18 259.9 Bedrich Honzicek CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 34 No image
787 3 820.6 Richard Hood GBR British Nationals Standard 15 2
376 4 891.9 Jeremy Hood GBR British Nationals Standard 15 5
1432 12 731.0 Pavlina Horackova CZE Czech Gliding Championship Club 18 23
424 5 884.6 Jan Horak CZE AZ CUP Club 16 5 No image
4624 8 185.4 Karel Horalek CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 18 19 No image
759 5 824.1 Herbert Horbruegger GER KLIX - international gliding cup Open 15 2 No image
3478 9 424.8 Herbert Horbrügger GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim 18m 18 24 No image
4445 12 224.8 Jan Horky CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 17 18 No image
812 5 816.6 Axel Horn GER Lilienthal-Glide Two seater 18 4
67 1 956.5 Tomasz Hornik POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 18 1
936 4 796.7 Jaap Horsten NED Belgian Nationals Std 15m 20m 15 11 No image
4972 25 101.5 Sebastian Horstmann GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 17 30 No image
5302 58 44.3 Milos Horvat SVK Pribina Cup Club 18 31 No image
3172 16 477.3 Didier Hosatte FRA Championnat Interrégional Nord-Est Multiclass 15 4 No image
2555 359 580.2 R. Hoskings AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Club 16 3 No image
3612 18 401.2 Jaroslav Hot CZE AZ CUP Combi 15 24 No image
467 1 876.4 Petr Hotovy CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 15 3 No image
681 1 837.0 Stéphan Houdier FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m Multiclass 18 8 No image
5248 317 57.9 Kim HOUGHTON AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Club 15 4 No image
4786 13 151.0 Kevin Houlihan IRL European Gliding Championships 15m 17 16
2480 12 590.6 Oldrich Houzvicka CZE AZ CUP Club 18 18 No image
4581 14 192.4 Oldrich Houzvicka CZE Adrenalin GP+FL Handicapped 17 11 No image
2416 10 599.5 Rune Hovda NOR Norwegian Nationals Handicapped 18 16
760 5 823.7 Arndt Hovestadt GER Lilienthal-Glide Club 16 3
4720 New Entry 166.9 Stephen Howard NZL South Island Gliding Championships Racing 18 8 No image
5184 158 66.7 Adam Howell AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 18 11 No image
113 - 948.2 Fréderic Hoyeau FRA World Gliding Championships Club 18 9
3116 16 486.1 Dennis Høj DEN Danish Nationals Junior 15 7
4584 14 192.2 Milos Hrabe CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 44 No image
3738 18 375.4 Jan Hrbatsch CZE AZ CUP Club 15 37 No image
2576 8 577.2 Robert Hribersek SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 16 7 No image
488 2 872.6 Martin Hrivna CZE Worlds World Class 10 2 No image
5239 8 58.9 Jitka Hromkova CZE Virtual 00 No image
1343 12 743.9 Jan Hruska CZE National Air Club 15 8 No image
2033 8 654.3 Jindrich Hruska CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 18 22 No image
3822 21 358.1 Goran Hrustl SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 16 6 No image
3990 22 321.8 Vaclav Hruza CZE Highland Gliding Cup Handicapped 18 16 No image
3009 15 504.5 Anthony Hubbard FRA Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 15 21 No image
2964 15 511.6 Rudolf Huber AUT Austrian Multiclass Nationals Club 15 5 No image
3440 8 431.8 Lukas Huber AUT Austrian Junior Nationals Handicapped 16 5
587 8 854.6 Bernd Hubka GER Campionato Italiano Classe Unica Handicapped 15 6
1128 2 770.6 Rene Hudak CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 17 7 No image
2251 122 624.7 Andreas Hudler AUT Pribina Cup Two seater 16 11 No image
2425 11 598.9 Mitchell Hudson USA US Nationals Standard 18 13 No image
1569 341 713.9 G. Hudson AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals Open 18 4
5469 6 5.1 Ben Hudson GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 17 45 No image
2026 7 655.3 Andreas Huettlinger GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 18 14 No image
3098 15 489.0 Armin Hufe GER Jena Cup Club 16 16 No image
2869 11 530.1 Armin Hufe GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 18 22 No image
3623 18 398.8 Gilles Hug FRA Championnat de France 15m 15 31 No image
3973 23 324.6 Lucas Hugenberg GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 18 25 No image
1872 1 676.5 Tony Hughes GBR British Nationals 18m 17 14 No image
2177 3 635.4 Ben Hughes GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 17 19 No image
4351 18 245.6 Kévin Hugot FRA Championnat Interrégional Nord Pas de Calais - Picardie Multiclass 15 17 No image
269 - 912.1 Sebastian Huhmann GER Lilienthal-Glide 18m 18 2 No image
1144 2 768.6 Harry Huiskes NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 16 3 No image
324 7 901.6 Steven Huiskes NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 17 1
2638 6 566.9 Jiri Hula CZE AZ CUP Club 18 23 No image
2671 6 562.8 Miloslav Hulmak CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 17 No image
3810 18 360.3 Tom Hulmak CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 18 17 No image
4057 20 309.3 Mathijs Huls NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Club 18 9 No image
2912 12 522.0 David Humair SUI Swiss Open National Gliding Championship / RM Birrfeld 15m mixed 18 12 No image
1875 79 676.2 Ray Humphrey AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Open 17 10 No image
5345 73 35.3 Lewis Humphris AUS Australian State Competition (SA) Sportsclass 17 15 No image
701 - 833.0 Brett Hunter NZL World Gliding Championships Open 17 20
1486 7 723.5 George Hunter GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 18 9 No image
3054 15 495.7 Peter Hupka SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 18 15
1622 11 706.4 Peter Hurd GBR British Nationals Std / 20m Two seater 16 3 No image
4144 26 291.0 Arkadiusz Hurlak POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 18 7 No image
2778 5 546.1 Armin Hürlimann SUI RM Schaenis Handicapped 15 4 No image
827 5 814.1 Mike Hurlimann SUI RM Birrfeld Standard 16 1
1879 1 675.8 Marvin Huss USA US Nationals Standard 18 8
2974 16 508.8 Thibaud Husson BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals Club 18 3
4083 20 303.6 Cyrille Husson FRA International Air Club 18 12 No image
3590 17 405.7 Anders Husted Madsen DEN Danish Nationals 15m 16 12 No image
4537 109 202.8 Mark Hutchings RSA South African Nationals Club 16 12 No image
3994 23 320.1 Hubertus Huttel GER German Gliding Championships 15m 15 33 No image
3479 9 424.7 Felix Huttel GER German Gliding Championships 15m 15 31
1893 - 673.5 Tim Huybreckx BEL KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 15 11 No image
64 2 958.0 Dennis Huybreckx BEL World Gliding Championships Standard 18 10
829 5 813.8 Radek Hybl CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 17 1 No image
2075 8 648.7 Jan Hybner CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 18 9 No image
2677 4 561.6 Petr Hybner CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 15 13 No image
1743 7 692.1 Magnus Hyllander SWE Eskilstuna International Open Racing 18 7 No image
614 25 851.1 Thomas Hynek AUT AAC Alpe Adria Cup Handicapped 18 2
1911 3 670.8 Christian Hynek AUT Kitzbueheler Alpen Pokal Handicapped 16 9
1732 7 693.2 Lukas Hynek CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 15 3 No image
1057 3 780.2 Grzegorz Hyrkowski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 18 2 No image
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...