Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
1852 New Entry 678.5 Adam I'Anson AUS F1 GP Club 18 9 No image
5 - 990.7 Mak Ichikawa JPN World Gliding Championships Standard 18 2 No image
3471 1411 426.0 Akemi Ichikawa JPN Australian Club Class Nationals Sportsclass 18 18
2091 8 647.7 Marko Ihrke GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 17 10 No image
- - 0.3 Milos Ilic SRB Serbia Open National Champs Handicapped 15 8 No image
5134 16 74.7 Marko Ilic SRB LX Navigation Cup Handicapped 15 32 No image
717 2 831.2 Gerrit Illenberger GER German Junior Championships Standard 18 12 No image
3901 21 340.0 Philipp Illerhaus GER Hahnweide 18m 16 21 No image
3860 23 349.3 Philipp Illerhaus GER Lilienthal-Glide Club 16 17 No image
1711 8 696.2 Edi Inaebnit SUI Swiss Gliding Championship 15m 14 7 No image
2016 8 657.2 Rick Indrebo USA US Nationals 18m 15 11 No image
2532 11 582.8 Vidar Stener Ingebretsen NOR Norwegian Nationals Open 17 3 No image
515 1 868.8 Thomas Ingerfurth GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 16 1 No image
971 1 792.4 Henry Inigo-Jones GBR British Nationals Club 18 4 No image
5007 137 95.1 Roy Innes NZL Audi Enterprise Contest Handicapped 18 12 No image
3076 17 492.1 Valentin Ioan Florica ROU Brasov Cup Combi 18 8 No image
3772 15 368.3 Aleksey Ionov Rus Open Gliding Championships of Russia Standard 15 16 No image
2565 8 579.0 Tudor Ionut ROU Romanian National Championship Combi 18 3
2867 11 530.2 Bogdan Iorga ROU Brasov Cup Combi 18 7 No image
4628 7 184.9 Erofeeva Irina RUS Cup of Russia Standard 16 15 No image
1372 12 741.0 Peter Isacsson SWE Uppsala Masters Racing 15 9 No image
2434 9 597.6 Roman Isegrei GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 16 13 No image
5268 5 52.2 Jérôme Isnard FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Multiclass 18 11 No image
935 4 797.0 Roberto Istel ITA Ferrara Cup Combi 17 7
3587 16 406.3 Mihnea Istrate ROU Romanian National Championship Club 18 3 No image
1087 167 775.8 Gary N. Ittner USA US Nationals 15m 15 3
3864 22 348.7 Benvenutas Ivanauskas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Handicapped 15 20 No image
4266 24 264.0 Lars Iwersen GER Taunus Cup 15m 18 23 No image
2068 7 649.5 Wojciech Izdebski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 15 7 No image
3688 18 385.8 MIchal Izdebski POL Regional Gliding Competitions Lisie Kąty Poland Club B 16 4 No image
3524 8 418.5 Vladimir Izvekov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 15 14 No image
166 2 934.0 Miroslaw Izydorczak POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club A 17 1 No image
4373 16 242.5 Julian Izydorczak POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 18 8 No image
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...