Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
2896 11 525.0 Günter Raab GER German Gliding Championships Club 15 35 No image
2482 8 590.8 Torben Raatz GER Junior Qualification Competition (1) Club 17 3 No image
1581 6 713.2 Jens Rabe GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 17 13 No image
4060 23 308.5 Dominik Rabl AUT Grimming-TAL Handicapped 18 11 No image
653 1 843.1 Jérôme Rablade FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 17 3
3546 15 413.7 Mariusz Rachwal POL FCC Gliding Club 17 26 No image
850 1 810.4 Tomasz Radoszewski POL Leszno Cup Club A 18 13 No image
454 3 878.9 Vladimir Radovskiy RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 18 2
2753 5 549.7 Stanislav Raevskiy Rus Cup of Russia Club 18 7 No image
1716 6 695.9 Ugo Raffaelli ITA LX Navigation Cup 15m 17 6 No image
4443 19 223.8 Ugo Raffaelli ITA Coppa Città di Rieti Club B 18 17 No image
3349 16 448.8 Laeticia Raffin FRA Championnat Interrégional Nord-Est Multiclass 18 16 No image
3618 17 400.7 Sæbø Ragnar NOR Norwegian Nationals Handicapped 18 21 No image
2693 6 558.6 Börje Ragnarsson SWE Eskilstuna International Open Racing 18 6 No image
3955 24 328.7 Nicolas Ragozzino FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Open 17 3 No image
4021 25 314.9 Constantin Dragos Raicu ROU Romanian National Championship Club 18 5
393 2 890.6 Steven Raimond NED KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 17 2
4286 22 260.1 Steven Raimond NED CAE Open Benelux Gliding Championships 18m 16 6 No image
5347 11 32.6 Ralf Rainer AUT Virtual 00 No image
1479 3 725.4 Markku Rajala FIN Vesivehmaa Open Handicapped 15 1 No image
4035 24 313.4 Petr Rajda CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 17 24 No image
2383 7 604.5 Dimtri Rakitski RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Standard 15 6 No image
3868 24 346.9 Romain Rambaud FRA Championnat Régional Occitanie Multiclass 18 4 No image
5209 324 61.9 Simon RAMMELT AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Club 15 3 No image
3886 22 342.2 Jean-Philippe Ramon FRA Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Multiclass 18 7 No image
592 - 854.4 Sebastian Ramsak SLO European Gliding Championships 20m 15 15
1250 1 756.3 Justin RAMSAY AUS Australian Junior Nationals Club 18 4 No image
4628 10 184.7 Willi Ramsteiner SUI RM Schaenis Handicapped 15 14 No image
3597 17 405.0 Amy-Jo Randalls GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 18 27 No image
2643 5 566.6 Luka Ranđelović SLO Pribina Cup Two seater 17 14
3237 19 466.2 Primoz Raner SLO Rana Cup Club 18 3 No image
836 2 811.7 Robin Ranger GER German Gliding Championships Club 17 5 No image
4611 13 187.6 Jacques Rantet FRA 4 jours de Buno Multiclass 16 2 No image
3044 15 497.6 Jaroslav Rapac CZE Safari Cup Two seater 18 3 No image
760 2 823.2 Vytautas Rasimavicius LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 15 1 No image
4937 30 109.0 Eric Rasmus FRA Championnat Interrégional Nord-Est Multiclass 18 21 No image
2647 5 566.0 Carsten Rasmussen DEN Danish Nationals 18m 16 8 No image
2781 7 545.6 Jesper Rasmussen DEN KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 17 24 No image
2147 1 638.8 Michael Rasmussen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 16 16 No image
2331 5 611.8 Jens Rasmussen Dan Danish Nationals 18m 18 7 No image
3633 17 397.4 Johan Rasmussen SWE Swedish Nationals 18m, 20m Two-seat and Club Club 18 16 No image
3606 17 402.6 Lars Rasmussen DEN Danish Nationals 20m 18 8 No image
232 3 920.7 Michael Rass AUT AAC Alpe Adria Cup Handicapped 16 1 No image
4411 21 230.6 Christian Rassl GER Hahnweide Two seater 15 24 No image
2387 7 603.9 Antoine Rateau FRA Virtual 00 No image
2758 6 548.6 Andrzej Ratkowski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 18 7 No image
597 - 853.9 Jan Ratz CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 18 7
4177 132 283.2 Brian Rau AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals Open 16 15 No image
4782 19 150.3 Team Rau / Roth GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Multiclass 17 22 No image
2756 6 548.7 Rainer Rauch GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 18 23 No image
2000 3 659.0 Geir Raudsandmoen NOR Open Norwegian Championship Open 16 5 No image
586 1 855.0 Céline Rault FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m Multiclass 18 12
5357 10 29.2 Josef Rausch AUT AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 15 16 No image
3675 17 388.5 Léo Rausch FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 15 13 No image
3997 24 318.9 Maik Rauser GER Junior Qualification Competition (2) Club 17 18 No image
2151 1 638.4 Jens Raven GER German Gliding Championships Club 17 24 No image
3970 25 325.6 Sébastien Raybaud FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 17 36
5003 30 95.0 Maxime Raynaud FRA Championnat Inter-regional Jeunes Sud-Est Handicapped 10 14
3126 15 484.9 Monique Raynaud-Morin FRA Championnat de France Womens 16 19 No image
5355 51 29.6 Stuart Rayner RSA South African Nationals Club 16 16 No image
4811 21 140.5 Dominique Raze FRA Championnat Interrégional Nord Pas de Calais - Picardie Multiclass 15 4 No image
2190 1 632.8 Peter Reading GBR British Nationals 15m / Open Open 16 19 No image
4319 384 253.1 Peter Reading NZL South Island Gliding Championships Racing 17 5 No image
2039 3 652.3 Jay Rebbeck GBR European Gliding Championships Standard 15 18
2043 554 651.7 Bjoern Rechinger AUT Australian MultiClass Nationals 15m 18 4
3315 17 455.6 Nick Redant BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals Std 15m 20m 17 7
3833 23 355.3 Saz Reed GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 15 22 No image
2258 1 623.4 Mikkel Refsgaard DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Junior 18 7 No image
2567 5 579.1 Johannes Regente GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition 15m 18 13 No image
5276 17 47.4 Roberto Reginaldi ITA Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo Open 17 10
2307 4 615.1 Björn Regnström SWE Arboga Open Club 17 10 No image
4791 18 148.2 Eugen Regula SVK Virtual 00 No image
1895 274 672.7 Tomas A. Reich CHI Chilean Nationals Handicapped 18 6
5082 182 81.5 Erich Reichel RSA South African Nationals Club 16 13 No image
4252 28 267.1 Michael Reiff GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Standard 17 8 No image
1118 2 772.2 Sergio Reinaudo ARG Spanish National Championships Club 17 HC No image
4297 22 257.6 JanJens Reineke GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 18 27 No image
794 3 819.3 Michael Reiner SUI Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 15 3
2630 6 568.4 Peter Reinert GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 17 22 No image
4528 18 203.8 Alois Reinisch AUT Salzburg-TAL Juniors 17 5 No image
4742 17 160.5 Christoph Reinsperger AUT Austrian Multiclass Nationals Handicapped 15 23 No image
4024 25 314.6 Peter Reisel SVK Virtual 00 No image
3299 16 457.4 Christoph Reiß GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 9 No image
2606 5 572.1 Manfred Reisser GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim 15m 16 20 No image
4608 13 187.9 Merlin Reiter GER Junior Qualification Competition (3) Club 17 21 No image
4232 28 270.8 Merlin Reiter GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 29 No image
820 2 814.6 RONALD REITH ROU KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 18 2
1174 2 766.1 Tjeerd Reitsma NED Pribina Cup Two seater 17 7
2335 6 611.4 Noah Reitter USA Junior World Gliding Championships Club 17 17
4736 17 161.8 Milos Rejzl CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup 15m 18 8 No image
4363 22 242.9 Philipp Rekitt GER Taunus Cup Standard 18 21 No image
3083 19 491.1 Bruno Rémusat FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 17 1 No image
2239 - 625.7 Peter Remy GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau Club 18 12 No image
3670 17 389.8 Pierre Renard BEL Championnat Régional Ile de France Open 16 16 No image
3052 15 495.9 Jérémy Renard FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 15 23 No image
3130 15 483.6 Nicolas Renard FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 16 7 No image
2044 4 651.7 Phillippe Renault FRA International Air Open 18 5 No image
1293 4 751.7 Jerôme Renault FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 18 22
2091 4 647.2 Bart Renckens NED German Gliding Championships 20m 15 7
4585 15 191.8 Bart Renckens NED CAE Open Benelux Gliding Championships 18m 16 13 No image
1086 1 776.4 Tomas Rendla CZE Czech Gliding Championship Open 15 2
4348 23 245.3 Matej Rendla CZE T CUP Combi 16 1
4685 17 173.8 Matthias Renner GER T CUP Combi 16 6 No image
4851 26 125.1 Jan Repka CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 17 20 No image
2821 8 537.7 GIOVANNI REPOLA ITA Campionato Italiano Classe Club Club 17 7
1425 7 732.3 Thomas Report GER German Gliding Championships Club 17 17 No image
287 1 909.0 Pavel Rericha CZE AZ CUP Club 15 5 No image
5155 26 70.0 Petra Retamozova CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 17 22 No image
2344 6 610.4 Istvan Reti HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Handicapped 16 19 No image
5102 27 78.0 Sevan Retif FRA Championnat Interrégional Ile de France et Grand Est Junior Multiclass 16 4 No image
3037 15 499.0 Henry P. Retting USA US Nationals Std Class Standard 18 15 No image
4375 22 240.3 Rainer Reubelt GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim 15m 16 25
1559 7 715.0 Marcel Reuber GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 2
3445 14 430.1 Marcel Reuber GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 11 No image
1898 1 672.3 Jurgen Reuter GER Hahnweide 18m 15 17 No image
2076 3 648.5 Maximilian Reuter GER Hahnweide 18m 16 17 No image
257 - 914.6 Achim Reuther GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Standard 18 1 No image
5370 1495 25.7 Mario Reyes CHI Chilean Nationals Handicapped 18 29
3465 16 426.0 Jean Reynier FRA Coupe du Ventoux Multiclass 18 4 No image
3327 16 452.4 PAOLO RICCARDI ITA Campionato Italiano Classe Club Club 17 6 No image
1303 3 750.4 Claudio Ricci ITA Trofeo Città di Torino - Campionato Italiano 20m biposto Handicapped 16 5 No image
3650 17 394.7 Oliver Riccius Ger RM Birrfeld 15m 17 9 No image
3841 23 353.2 Paul Rice GBR British Nationals Two seater 15 15 No image
1893 2 673.0 Jules Richard FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 17 1 No image
3619 18 400.4 Kerry Richards USA US Nationals Std Class Standard 18 17 No image
3262 166 461.4 Chris Richards NZL Canterbury Soaring Championships Open mixed 17 5 No image
879 1 805.6 Jordan Richards GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 18 3 No image
5110 178 77.1 Ross Richardson AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Open 17 15 No image
3746 19 373.2 Carsten Richartz GER German Junior Championships Standard 16 29 No image
5425 12 10.2 Danny Richmond GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 16 34 No image
3848 24 351.7 Nils Richter GER Jena Cup Standard 16 26 No image
510 2 869.0 David Richter-Trummer AUT AAC Alpe Adria Cup Handicapped 15 1 No image
3830 22 356.1 Marcelo Rico ARG World Gliding Championships World Class 13 23
5222 303 59.1 Michael Ridge AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 16 13 No image
3838 23 353.7 Hans-Joachim Riedelsheimer GER Hahnweide Two seater 18 31 No image
1588 7 712.4 Joshua Rieger GER Jena Cup Standard 18 19 No image
117 - 946.1 Gonzalo Riera ARG World Gliding Championships Standard 18 12
324 3 902.4 Sebastian Riera ARG World Gliding Championships World Class 13 1 No image
3253 16 463.1 Patric Rießner GER Junior Qualification Competition (2) Standard 17 15 No image
814 3 815.9 Ramona Riesterer GER Womens Worlds Standard 15 6
3515 15 418.9 Jean-Baptiste Rieu FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 17 14 No image
2392 8 603.3 Jérôme Rieuf FRA International Air Open 18 12 No image
3432 14 432.0 Clemens Riggenmann GER German Junior Championships Standard 16 24 No image
4218 26 273.6 Alberto Righini ITA Coppa Città di Rieti Club B 18 22 No image
4433 19 225.9 Pierre Rigolage FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 15 4 No image
2047 4 650.8 Christophe Rigolage FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 18 9 No image
2777 7 546.0 David Riha CZE AZ CUP Club 15 22 No image
3522 14 417.5 Vilem Riha CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 18 26 No image
4233 28 270.5 Gabdullina Rimma RUS Cup of Russia Club 16 12 No image
800 2 818.6 Ulf Ringertz SWE Swedish Nationals 18m, 20m Two-seat and Club 18m 18 4 No image
3016 15 503.0 Martin Rinker GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 22 No image
2329 5 612.0 Antti Rinne FIN Räyskälä Masters Club 18 4 No image
3347 16 449.2 Daniel Riou FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Multiclass 18 3 No image
1273 6 754.0 Riku Rissanen FIN Jannen kisat Open 17 1 No image
1008 4 786.9 Sami Rissanen FIN Räyskälä Masters Racing 16 8 No image
1913 226 670.0 Philip Ritchie AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 16 1
2565 5 579.3 André Ritschard SUI Swiss Gliding Championship Open 14 5
5449 13 5.2 Adalberto Riva ITA Ferrara Cup Combi 17 15 No image
5416 10 13.7 Lawrence Rizk GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 15 42 No image
4437 19 224.9 Francesco Rizzani ITA Coppa Città di Rieti Handicapped 17 19
4546 18 200.5 Alberto Rizzi SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Handicapped 18 21
5043 27 88.6 Dunning Rob USA US Nationals Standard 15 7 No image
2768 7 547.5 Hanbury Rob AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Club 14 2 No image
5039 27 89.1 Maarten Robben NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 15 29 No image
4842 24 127.5 Patrick Robert FRA Championnat Régional Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Multiclass 17 DNF No image
1615 8 707.8 Shack Roberts GBR US Nationals 18m 15 4 No image
5097 27 78.8 Jago Roberts GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 18 42 No image
4891 27 118.1 Dimitri Robin FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 15 2 No image
4570 16 194.6 Motte dit Falisse Robin BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals Club 18 7 No image
846 2 811.1 Michael Robison USA World Gliding Championships Open 17 23 No image
3212 17 471.0 Christine Roblot FRA Championnat de France Féminines Multiclass 15 7 No image
1275 449 753.6 Carlos Rocca Vidal CHI Chilean Nationals Handicapped 18 5
2366 5 607.1 Ricardo Rocha ITA Campionato Italiano Classe Unica Handicapped 15 15 No image
688 1 836.1 Michael Roche GER Lilienthal-Glide Two seater 16 3 No image
4936 30 109.1 Franck Roche FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Club 16 7 No image
1031 1 784.6 Hugo Roche FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 18 16 No image
2603 6 572.7 Graham Rock AUS Australian 20m Two-Seater Nationals Open 16 7 No image
1103 1 774.6 Derrick Roddie GBR British Nationals Club Class Club 16 1 No image
249 2 915.9 Sam Roddie GBR Junior World Gliding Championships Club 15 3
3028 15 500.3 Marvin Roder GER Junior Qualification Competition (2) Club 17 11 No image
3707 18 381.5 Marvin Roder GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 18 19 No image
3450 15 429.2 Philipp Roder GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 18 14 No image
323 2 903.3 Frank Rodewald GER Taunus Cup Standard 18 3 No image
1130 2 770.3 Werner Rodi GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 1 No image
3226 17 469.1 Werner Rodi GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 2 No image
1642 331 704.9 Daniel Rodic RSA South African Nationals 18m 16 14
582 1 855.3 Aldo Rodriguez ESP Spanish National Championships 15m 18 2
3635 17 397.1 Alfonso Rodriguez ESP Spanish National Championships Club 17 1 No image
5241 16 56.7 Jose Maria Rodriguez ESP Spanish National Championships Open 15 7 No image
5063 26 85.4 Luquesio Rodriguez ESP Campeonato Regional de Castilla La Mancha Club 16 9 No image
4757 19 155.9 Louise Rodriguez FRA Concours International de Bailleau Amical 18 5 No image
2633 6 568.1 Pedro Rodriguez Inciarte ESP Campeonato Regional de Castilla La Mancha Open 16 7 No image
2541 4 582.7 Ricardo Rodriguez Menchero ESP Spanish National Championships Open 15 2 No image
4268 27 262.9 Ricardo Rodriguez Rodriguez ESP Spanish National Championships Standard 15 7 No image
5462 12 2.2 Adrien Roger FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Jeunes Nord-Est Handicapped 10 12 No image
1624 8 706.5 Walter A. Rogers USA US Nationals Std Class Standard 18 4 No image
4101 23 298.7 Steffen Roggoll GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Club 17 4 No image
3703 18 382.2 Pierre Rogier FRA Issoudun International Multiclass 17 7 No image
2246 - 625.0 Jean-Philippe Rogier FRA Issoudun International Multiclass 16 2 No image
3142 17 481.9 Steffen Rogoll GER Junior Qualification Competition (4) Club 17 9 No image
1264 7 754.9 Christopher Rogos GER Jena Cup 18m 16 5 No image
5071 26 83.2 Karl-Heinz Röhm GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 15 18 No image
4436 19 225.2 Patrizia Roilo ITA Campionati Italiani Handicapped 18 29
115 1 947.1 Kristian Roine FIN World Gliding Championships 15m 18 6 No image
4454 18 221.7 Didier Roiseux FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Junior Est Multiclass 15 DNF No image
1929 2 667.9 Crtomir Rojnik SLO LX Navigation Cup Handicapped 15 13 No image
4125 25 294.0 Mariusz Rokicki POL Leszno Cup Club A 18 21 No image
4061 24 307.7 Tiphaine Rollet FRA Championnat de France 15m 15 39
1938 1 666.3 Pawel Roman POL Regional Gliding Competitions Lisie Kąty Poland Club A 16 7 No image
5349 11 31.5 Andrzej Roman POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Open 16 3 No image
2872 11 529.8 Roberto Romano ITA Coppa Città di Rieti Handicapped 15 8 No image
2073 3 648.6 Peter Ronai HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 15 14 No image
5343 12 33.4 Kaay / Wim Hendriks Ronald NED Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 15 22 No image
2235 - 626.2 Ermanno Ronchetti ITA Campionato Italiano Classe Unica Handicapped 16 5 No image
5293 15 43.5 Alexandre Rondelaere FRA Championnat Départemental Ille-et-Vilaine Multiclass 15 4 No image
4802 21 144.4 Henri Rondey FRA Championnat Régional Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Multiclass 17 8 No image
4479 16 217.0 Philippe Rondot FRA Championnat Régional Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Multiclass 17 4 No image
2574 4 578.2 Ronald Rooij NED Championnat de France 18m 15 -1 No image
2888 11 527.3 Ronald Rooj NED Virtual 00 No image
5281 16 45.9 Jean-Pierre Roos FRA Virtual 00 No image
2554 6 581.3 James Root FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 15 2
1608 8 709.1 Arne Röpling GER German Gliding Championships Club 15 10 No image
2601 6 573.0 Alain Roquillon FRA Les 8 jours de Fontainebleau Multiclass 18 9 No image
3019 15 502.5 Arnaud Rosay FRA Championnat de France Club 15 13 No image
4389 22 235.9 Per Rosdahl NOR Norwegian Nationals Handicapped 15 10 No image
1564 184 714.6 Paul Rose AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Open 15 3 No image
4494 18 212.0 Ronald Rose USA US Nationals 18m 15 20 No image
4350 23 245.0 Patrik Rosén SWE Arboga Open Club 17 17 No image
4419 20 228.7 Anton Rosenkranz AUT Grimming-TAL Handicapped 18 13 No image
923 1 798.5 Zeljko Roskar SLO Slovenian gliding championship Open 17 1
4843 24 127.4 Alexander Rosner SVK Virtual 00 No image
4432 19 226.4 Richardson Ross AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Club 14 13 No image
327 3 901.8 Gabriel Rossier SUI Swiss Open National Gliding Championship / RM Birrfeld Open mixed 18 1 No image
1646 6 704.1 Daniel Rossier SUI Swiss Open National Gliding Championship Open 16 4
2288 - 618.9 Nicolas Rossier SUI National Air Open 14 5 No image
2983 14 508.1 Sylvain ROTA SUI Swiss Gliding Championship 15m 14 9 No image
20 - 978.9 Jan Rothhardt GER World Gliding Championships Club 16 1 No image
1700 7 698.0 Carolin Rothhardt GER KLIX - international gliding cup Open 15 13 No image
1720 6 695.8 Philipp Röttgen GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 16 12 No image
266 1 912.9 Sviatoslav Roublev DEN Danish Nationals Club 18 1
539 2 863.3 Pierre Roumet FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 17 1
4569 16 195.0 Marc Rousseau FRA Championnat Départemental Ille-et-Vilaine Multiclass 15 6 No image
1486 4 724.0 Denis Rousseau FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Club 16 2 No image
4343 22 246.0 Hippolyte Rousseau FRA Championnat Interrégional Ile de France et Grand Est Junior Multiclass 16 3 No image
2404 6 602.0 Victor Roussel FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 15 9 No image
3951 23 329.9 Jules Roux-Bousquet FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Club 18 9 No image
1236 6 758.2 Mark Rowe AUS Australian 20m Two-Seater Nationals Open 15 3
3348 16 448.8 Petr Rozhon CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 29 No image
4983 31 98.7 Zsolt Rozsnyói HUN LXI. Magyar Vitorlázórepülő Nemzeti Bajnokság FAI Club Club 16 38 No image
8 - 986.4 Tomasz Rubaj POL World Gliding Championships Club 18 2
3246 17 465.0 DANIEL RUBAJ POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club B 15 5 No image
5386 10 21.5 Snyers Ruben BEL Kiewitcup Standard 15 5 No image
41 - 965.8 Christophe Ruch FRA European Gliding Championships 15m 15 3
1190 4 764.9 Nils Ruckert GER German Junior Championships Club 18 12 No image
3141 17 482.0 Derek Ruddock AUS Australian 20m Two-Seater Nationals Open 16 9 No image
2516 6 586.4 Boštjan Rudolf SLO Slovenian gliding championship Club 17 4 No image
4800 20 144.5 Dennis Rudolph GER Qualification Competition Lachen Speyerdorf Club 16 11 No image
517 2 867.5 Erik Rudsmark SWE Junior World Gliding Championships Club 15 18
2881 11 528.2 Torsten Rueting GER German Gliding Championships Standard 15 30 No image
4794 19 146.2 Marc Ruhe NED CAE Open Benelux Gliding Championships Open 16 9 No image
4654 12 180.2 Tim Rühenbeck GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Standard 16 11 No image
3724 18 378.0 Petra Rühenbeck GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Club 18 27 No image
4909 32 114.2 Reiner Rühl GER German Gliding Championships Club 15 28 No image
3799 20 361.8 René Rühring GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Standard 16 10
4874 29 121.7 Gabriel Ruiz ESP Campeonato Regional de Castilla La Mancha Open 16 13 No image
2851 10 532.9 Martin RULE AUS Australian Junior Nationals 15m 18 11 No image
3669 143 389.8 C. Runeckles AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Open 17 13 No image
1686 8 699.4 Felix Ruof GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Standard 17 1 No image
2040 3 652.2 Jürgen Rusch GER Lilienthal-Glide 18m 18 21 No image
4779 18 151.5 Paul Ruskin GBR British Nationals Open 15 13 No image
5227 19 58.9 Tom Russell GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 15 20 No image
234 3 920.4 Magali Russier-Corcy FRA Championnat de France Féminines Club 18 2
2106 4 644.9 Patrick Russo FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 15 7 No image
1886 2 673.8 Yves Ruymen BEL Championnat Régional Ile de France Open 16 4 No image
1310 4 749.7 Sergey Ryabchinsky RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Standard 16 2 No image
231 3 920.7 Daniel Ryba CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 17 3 No image
554 1 860.2 Krzysztof Rycerz POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 17 5 No image
1029 1 784.8 Josef Rydl CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 18 1 No image
5122 25 75.0 Robert Ryng POL Regional Gliding Competitions Lisie Kąty Poland Club A 16 23 No image
2157 1 637.5 Halina Rynkiewicz POL Leszno Regional Competition Club A 16 19
3943 22 330.5 Oleg Rzhondkovskyi UKR Ukrainian Gliding Championship (standard) Standard 18 5 No image
817 2 815.3 Fryderyk Rzymanek POL Polish Nationals Club 16 24
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...