Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
1786 5 687.1 Christian Ückert GER Jena Cup Standard 16 14 No image
2797 2 543.0 Mikhail Udalov Rus Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 15 7 No image
3628 14 398.8 Hans Peter Ueblacker AUT Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 16 15 No image
3110 13 487.8 Márton Ugrósdi HUN LXI. Magyar Vitorlázórepülő Nemzeti Bajnokság FAI Club Club 16 14 No image
523 - 867.1 Markus Uhlig GER German Junior Championships Club 18 4
2545 9 581.6 Inaki Ulibarri ESP Spanish National Championships Open 16 2 No image
5044 21 89.5 Daniel Ullyatt GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 16 18 No image
1847 3 679.1 Roswitha Ulrich GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Club 18 11 No image
2176 4 635.5 Nils Ulrich GER Südwestdeutsche Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 4 No image
5023 24 92.9 Nils Max Ulrich GER German Gliding Championships Club 15 41
5156 16 71.7 Team Ulrich / Müller / Steinmetz GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Multiclass 15 16 No image
4933 24 110.7 Team Ulrich / Ulrich** *** GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Club 15 2 No image
2198 4 631.6 Jan Ultsch GER German Gliding Championships Club 17 9 No image
3635 14 397.5 Pavel Ulyanov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 18 11
349 5 897.8 Jan Umlauf GER Lilienthal-Glide 18m 18 3
699 1 834.5 Georg Unseld GER Lilienthal-Glide Two seater 16 11 No image
2601 7 573.0 Thomas Unseld GER Hahnweide Two seater 17 14 No image
4239 23 270.4 Niklas Unterrainer AUT Austrian Junior Nationals Handicapped 18 10 No image
180 1 931.1 Aude Untersee FRA Championnat de France Féminines Club 18 1
854 4 810.1 Martin Urban CZE AZ CUP Club 16 6 No image
3317 13 455.7 Bernard Urban FRA Championnat de France Open 17 14 No image
1428 10 731.5 István Urbán HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 18 11 No image
2507 11 586.9 Thibaut Urban FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 18 18 No image
3331 11 452.7 Gregor Urbancic SLO Slovenian Nationals Open 16 8 No image
1930 2 667.8 Olgierd Urbanczyk POL Bezmiechowa Regional Competition Club B 15 2
258 1 914.5 Luca Urbani ITA Ferrara Cup Handicapped 17 3
4078 480 305.1 Sergio Uribe CHI Chilean Nationals Handicapped 18 11 No image
4025 18 315.5 Tomas Urminsky SVK Virtual 00 No image
1657 5 703.2 Martin Urner CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 17 10 No image
3542 5 415.6 Sakalas Uždavinys LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 17 12 No image
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...