Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
2094 303 640.6 Christian Ückert GER Jena Cup Standard 16 14 No image
2703 96 543.0 Mikhail Udalov Rus Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 15 7 No image
3514 128 398.8 Hans Peter Ueblacker AUT Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 16 15 No image
3015 108 487.8 Márton Ugrósdi HUN LXI. Magyar Vitorlázórepülő Nemzeti Bajnokság FAI Club Club 16 14 No image
514 9 865.9 Markus Uhlig GER German Junior Championships Club 18 4
2476 78 581.6 Inaki Ulibarri ESP Spanish National Championships Open 16 2 No image
4889 176 89.5 Daniel Ullyatt GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 16 18 No image
1799 51 679.1 Roswitha Ulrich GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Club 18 11 No image
2135 37 635.5 Nils Ulrich GER Südwestdeutsche Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 4 No image
4346 New Entry 216.0 Anders Ulrich DEN Danish Nationals 20m 19 10 No image
4107 1913 268.1 Jan Ultsch GER German Gliding Championships Club 17 9 No image
3521 128 397.5 Pavel Ulyanov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 18 11
334 20 897.8 Jan Umlauf GER Lilienthal-Glide 18m 18 3
711 13 831.2 Georg Unseld GER Lilienthal-Glide Two seater 16 11 No image
2702 94 543.0 Thomas Unseld GER Hahnweide Two seater 17 14 No image
3467 795 408.6 Niklas Unterrainer AUT Austrian Junior Nationals Handicapped 18 10 No image
174 7 931.1 Aude Untersee FRA Championnat de France Féminines Club 18 1
1225 375 752.7 Martin Urban CZE AZ CUP Club 16 6 No image
3210 120 455.7 Bernard Urban FRA Championnat de France Open 17 14 No image
1391 47 731.5 István Urbán HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 18 11 No image
2446 72 586.9 Thibaut Urban FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 18 18 No image
3403 61 422.7 Gregor Urbancic SLO Slovenian Nationals Open 16 8 No image
2066 138 644.9 Olgierd Urbanczyk POL Bezmiechowa Regional Competition Club B 15 2
249 10 914.5 Luca Urbani ITA Ferrara Cup Handicapped 17 3
3936 338 305.1 Sergio Uribe CHI Chilean Nationals Handicapped 18 11 No image
3889 154 315.5 Tomas Urminsky SVK Virtual 00 No image
1734 72 687.3 Martin Urner CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 17 10 No image
3622 75 374.7 Sakalas Uždavinys LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 17 12 No image
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...