Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
1726 92 689.2 Roland Zaccour ITA Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo Handicapped 17 6
4231 634 243.8 Leonhard Zacharias GER German Junior Championships Standard 16 26 No image
2570 396 568.2 Robert Zachemski CAN Canadian National Championships Club 16 9 No image
796 454 815.8 Anna Zadrozna POL Leszno Cup 18m 18 8 No image
1429 418 725.8 Martin Zahalka CZE Czech Gliding Championship Club 15 7 No image
802 79 814.7 C. Zahn GER German Gliding Championships Standard 15 13 No image
716 1051 829.2 Jan Zahradka CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 2 No image
2166 242 627.7 Valeriy Zaitsev RUS Cup of Russia Standard 18 3 No image
3460 49 411.9 Petr Zajic CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 15 15 No image
644 138 842.0 Mateusz Zakrzewski POL Leszno Regional Competition Club A 16 7 No image
316 72 904.1 Mindaugas Zaliukas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Handicapped 16 2
4243 1037 241.7 Jan Zanda CZE T CUP Club 18 23 No image
3902 61 314.9 Andreas Zangl AUT Salzburg-TAL Juniors 17 3 No image
3129 754 475.4 Dani Zaninovic CRO Polish Nationals Club 18 35 No image
1716 253 690.3 David Zapletal CZE AZ CUP Combi 16 10 No image
746 132 823.5 Jan Zapletal CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 17 5 No image
1323 2151 742.8 Arkady Zapolski POL Polish Nationals Club 18 11 No image
3704 413 359.2 Jarmila Zatykova CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 18 18 No image
5163 27 44.6 Cezary Zdrójkowski POL Bezmiechowa Regional Competition Club B 15 3 No image
275 15 911.1 Mikolaj Zdun POL Europeans World Class 09 2
4574 New Entry 167.7 Jan Zdvorák CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup 15m 18 7 No image
2368 240 599.3 Soren Zebitz DEN Danish Nationals 20m 16 5 No image
2203 239 622.0 Lars Zehnder AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals Open 15 7 No image
3470 52 410.0 Daniel Zelek USA US Nationals 15m 15 21 No image
2179 495 625.4 Lubor Zeleny CZE Czech Gliding Championship Club 17 13 No image
4331 New Entry 219.7 Lukas Zemek CZE T CUP Club 18 21 No image
303 19 906.3 Marko Zettier GER German Gliding Championships Standard 15 4 No image
1649 279 699.7 Dennis Zettwitz GER Uppsala Masters Handicapped 17 12
2190 146 623.7 Wolfgang Zeyen GER Südwestdeutsche Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 7
3254 New Entry 454.0 Jan Zezula CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 21 No image
4695 83 136.9 Jan Zezula CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup Club 17 10 No image
2844 251 524.3 Francesco Ziche ITA Leszno Cup 18m 15 18 No image
2031 260 646.8 Jerzy Zieba USA FAI Sailplane Grand Prix, USA 15m 16 2 No image
1608 492 704.0 Herbert Ziegerhofer AUT Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo Handicapped 16 6
1600 465 705.0 Jochen Ziegler GER Hahnweide 18m 16 11 No image
822 481 811.4 Radek Zima CZE Czech Regional Championship Combi 18 8
765 498 821.2 Pavel Zima CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Handicapped 18 4 No image
2472 New Entry 584.5 Radek Zima CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 18 11 No image
1801 540 678.8 Sam R. Zimmerman III USA US Nationals 18m 15 8 No image
1368 1378 734.1 Wolfgang Zimmermann AUT Hahnweide 15m 18 13
4691 33 138.0 Florian Zimmermann GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 25 No image
3649 New Entry 370.3 Raphael Zimmermann SUI Swiss Open National Gliding Championship Open mixed 18 11 No image
4274 375 234.2 Petra Zimmermann-Lauer GER Hahnweide Standard 16 9 No image
2741 187 541.7 Zbynek Ziska CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 15 12 No image
448 219 879.8 Peer Zitzmann GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Standard 18 2 No image
3375 59 428.0 Nikola Zizkovsky CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 17 9 No image
314 222 904.3 Evgeniy Zlobin RUS FAI Sailplane Grand Prix 18m 18 1
2335 366 603.3 Stefan Zlot SUI Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 15m 18 7
482 66 873.4 Luka Znidarsic SLO Slovenian gliding championship Open 17 2
4547 160 174.0 Matija Znidarsic SLO Slovenian gliding championship Open 17 7 No image
4326 136 221.1 Pascal Zollikofer SUI RM Birrfeld Standard 17 3 No image
91 16 953.1 Boris Zorz SLO European Gliding Championships Club 17 2 No image
4352 262 214.2 Jan Zubak SVK Virtual 00 No image
78 56 955.4 Gintas Zube LTU FAI Sailplane Grand Prix 18m 18 1
1631 61 702.0 Roman Zuber GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 17 9
539 92 862.3 Fredy Zulliger SUI Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 17 1 No image
2448 231 588.7 Martin Zumbrunnen SUI Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Standard 15 8 No image
3303 1847 443.0 Matjaž Zupan SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 18 8 No image
3706 215 358.9 Victor Zvjagolskij RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 17 15 No image
3951 1091 303.9 Martin Zvonicek CZE Rana Cup Club 18 17 No image
3202 282 461.2 Ben Zwaga NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Open 15 6 No image
4597 New Entry 163.2 Dan Zybaczynski ROU Brasov Cup Combi 18 15 No image
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...