Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
1769 2 689.2 Roland Zaccour ITA Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo Handicapped 17 6
4364 13 243.8 Leonhard Zacharias GER German Junior Championships Standard 16 26 No image
2632 6 568.2 Robert Zachemski CAN Canadian National Championships Club 16 9 No image
1472 6 725.8 Martin Zahalka CZE Czech Gliding Championship Club 15 7 No image
811 5 816.9 C. Zahn GER German Gliding Championships Standard 15 13 No image
742 4 827.5 Jan Zahradka CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 2 No image
2229 2 627.7 Valeriy Zaitsev RUS Cup of Russia Standard 18 3 No image
3561 8 411.9 Petr Zajic CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 15 15 No image
659 3 842.0 Mateusz Zakrzewski POL Leszno Regional Competition Club A 16 7 No image
313 6 904.1 Mindaugas Zaliukas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Handicapped 16 2
4379 13 241.7 Jan Zanda CZE T CUP Club 18 23 No image
4029 18 314.9 Andreas Zangl AUT Salzburg-TAL Juniors 17 3 No image
3185 13 475.4 Dani Zaninovic CRO Polish Nationals Club 18 35 No image
1757 4 690.3 David Zapletal CZE AZ CUP Combi 16 10 No image
763 6 823.5 Jan Zapletal CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 17 5 No image
1358 11 742.8 Arkady Zapolski POL Polish Nationals Club 18 11 No image
3821 14 359.2 Jarmila Zatykova CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 18 18 No image
5300 2 44.6 Cezary Zdrójkowski POL Bezmiechowa Regional Competition Club B 15 3 No image
354 5 896.8 Mikolaj Zdun POL Europeans World Class 09 2
4717 11 167.7 Jan Zdvorák CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup 15m 18 7 No image
2419 10 599.3 Soren Zebitz DEN Danish Nationals 20m 16 5 No image
3569 10 410.0 Daniel Zelek USA US Nationals 15m 15 21 No image
2244 2 625.4 Lubor Zeleny CZE Czech Gliding Championship Club 17 13 No image
4471 9 219.7 Lukas Zemek CZE T CUP Club 18 21 No image
301 3 906.3 Marko Zettier GER German Gliding Championships Standard 15 4 No image
1683 7 699.7 Dennis Zettwitz GER Uppsala Masters Racing 17 12
2210 2 629.6 Wolfgang Zeyen GER Südwestdeutsche Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 7
3966 17 327.7 Mika Zeyen GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 26 No image
3107 12 488.1 Jan Zezula CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 21 No image
4835 New Entry 132.1 Vlad Zhelezarov AUS Australian Junior Nationals Club 19 11 No image
4829 New Entry 133.3 Vladislav Zhelezarov AUS Australian Junior Nationals Sportsclass 19 13 No image
2906 9 524.3 Francesco Ziche ITA Leszno Cup 18m 15 18 No image
2097 8 646.8 Jerzy Zieba USA FAI Sailplane Grand Prix, USA 15m 16 2 No image
1651 5 704.0 Herbert Ziegerhofer AUT Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo Handicapped 16 6
1640 8 705.0 Jochen Ziegler GER Hahnweide 18m 16 11 No image
842 5 811.4 Radek Zima CZE Czech Regional Championship Combi 18 8
783 4 821.2 Pavel Zima CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Handicapped 18 4 No image
2530 9 583.3 Radek Zima CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 18 11 No image
1850 3 678.8 Sam R. Zimmerman III USA US Nationals 18m 15 8 No image
1408 10 734.1 Wolfgang Zimmermann AUT Hahnweide 15m 18 13
4822 15 138.0 Florian Zimmermann GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 25 No image
3763 13 370.3 Raphael Zimmermann SUI Swiss Open National Gliding Championship / RM Birrfeld Open mixed 18 11 No image
4407 13 234.2 Petra Zimmermann-Lauer GER Hahnweide Standard 16 9 No image
3362 12 447.2 Daniela Zink GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 12 No image
4484 7 217.7 Stefan Zirngibl GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 32 No image
2806 3 541.7 Zbynek Ziska CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 15 12 No image
446 5 879.8 Peer Zitzmann GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Standard 18 2 No image
3464 6 428.0 Nikola Zizkovsky CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 17 9 No image
311 5 904.3 Evgeniy Zlobin RUS FAI Sailplane Grand Prix 18m 18 1
2357 6 608.6 Stefan Zlot SUI Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 15m 18 7
481 3 873.4 Luka Znidarsic SLO Slovenian gliding championship Open 17 2
4689 11 174.0 Matija Znidarsic SLO Slovenian gliding championship Open 17 7 No image
4465 10 221.1 Pascal Zollikofer SUI RM Birrfeld Standard 17 3 No image
87 2 953.1 Boris Zorz SLO European Gliding Championships Club 17 2 No image
4496 9 214.2 Jan Zubak SVK Virtual 00 No image
76 - 955.4 Gintas Zube LTU FAI Sailplane Grand Prix 18m 18 1
1668 5 702.0 Roman Zuber GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 17 9
545 1 862.3 Fredy Zulliger SUI Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 17 1 No image
2496 10 588.7 Martin Zumbrunnen SUI Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Standard 15 8 No image
3380 12 443.0 Matjaž Zupan SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 18 8 No image
3823 15 358.9 Victor Zvjagolskij RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 17 15 No image
4084 16 303.9 Martin Zvonicek CZE Rana Cup Club 18 17 No image
3270 10 461.2 Ben Zwaga NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Open 15 6 No image
4738 10 163.2 Dan Zybaczynski ROU Brasov Cup Combi 18 15 No image
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...