Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
243 55 914.4 Ian Craigie AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals Open 15 1
244 10 914.3 Reinhard Schramme GER Hahnweide 18m 15 4 No image
245 118 914.2 Zdislaw Bednarczuk POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship 18m 14 1
246 117 914.1 Richard Swanstrom SWE Uppsala Masters Handicapped 17 4
247 190 913.5 Sebastian Beule GER 18th FAI European Gliding Championship 20m 15 3
248 43 913.2 Sergey Klyuev RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 14 1
249 315 913.2 Tobias Ladenburger GER German Gliding Championships 20m 17 1 No image
250 112 913.0 Zsolt Siket HUN Pribina Cup Club 16 3 No image
251 12 912.9 Owain Walters GBR British Nationals 15m / Open 15m 16 6
252 43 912.8 Karel Novak CZE Czech Junior Championship Club 15 1 No image
253 193 912.8 Andrius Tamulenas LTU Pribina Cup Club 16 4
254 76 912.3 Tobias Geiger AUS Australian Club Class Nationals Club 14 1 No image
255 36 912.1 Remigiusz Gwiazda POL Regional Gliding Competitions Lisie Kąty Poland Club A 16 2 No image
256 64 912.0 Bruno Gantenbrink GER Wettbewerb Open 16 1 No image
257 17 911.6 Mikolaj Zdun POL Europeans World Class 09 2
258 44 911.5 Sandro Montemaggi ITA 44° Trofeo Città di Torino - Campionato Italiano 20m biposto 2016 Handicapped 16 2
259 83 911.3 Marius Vinny POL Leszno Cup 15m 16 1 No image
260 2 911.3 Peter Pollack GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 17 2
261 91 911.2 Laszlo Halasz HUN 61th Hungarian National Gliding Championship Open 16 2 No image
262 38 911.2 Mario Schupfer AUT 18th FAI European Gliding Championship Club 15 7 No image
 
Viewing page 13, Pilots 241 - 260 of 5631. Click on a page number to view.
 
6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...