Login
 
 The Top Climbers and Fallers
 Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
 
 The Climbers
 
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
4915 5084 0.2 Jacek Matusiak SWE Stationssvängen Handicapped 19 9 No image
1258 3646 740.7 Aleksandr Polovnikov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Open 20 4
793 3009 808.1 Kamil Sohr CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Handicapped 20 3 No image
1322 2988 730.7 Dmitry Kurbatov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Combi 20 5
1699 2939 685.7 Neil Campbell AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 20 3 No image
1957 2804 656.7 A. Kreti AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 20 4 No image
1981 2797 654.3 Constantin Jakobljevich AUT Salzburg-TAL Handicapped 20 5
1310 2790 733.4 Jan Štastný CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 20 11 No image
2187 2756 629.7 Ross Whittle AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Club 19 6 No image
862 2663 797.6 Andrej Kolar SLO Celje Cup 2020 & Slovenian national gliding championships Club 20 2 No image
 
 The Fallers
 
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
4472 2064 191.0 Céline Guérin FRA Championnat de France Multiclass 17 34
4596 2129 134.9 Robert Podlejski POL KSS and AZ GCC Prievidza Club A 17 19
4555 2142 160.2 Wilfred Krueger CAN Canadian National Championships 18m 18 9 No image
4844 2216 21.1 Andreas Kingback SWE Uppsala Masters Open Racing 17 15 No image
4542 2271 163.8 Paul Clift AUS Australian State Competition (SA) Sportsclass 18 7 No image
4110 2437 309.9 Christoph Heidemeyer SUI Hahnweide Two seater 18 30
4814 2478 29.6 Daniel Rodic RSA South African Nationals 18m 18 23
4858 2494 16.9 David Muller NED Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 17 24 No image
4613 2581 125.9 Thierry Nortier Fra International Air Open 18 29 No image
4146 2598 300.2 Piotr Ciolko POL Pribina Cup Club 16 22 No image
Loading...