Login
 
Full Ranking List
1. Sebastian Kawa
2. Simon Schröder
3. Tomasz Rubaj
 
 
World Feminine pilots
1. Marilyne Abadie-Bérard
2. Christine Grote
3. Sarah Arnold
Official IGC Pilot Ranking List
Welcome to the IGC Ranking list. The list is updated after each competition that is sanctioned for inclusion. For background or more information please see the relevant pages or go to the news page. Please read the news page or FAQ's before you mail us with a query or comment. Last updated 25 June 22
Competitions taking place this week Starts
Coppa città di Ferrara 2022 www.voloavelaferrara.com...17 June 22
US Nationals ...23 June 22
Swiss Championship /www.soaringspot.com/en_gb/sch...25 June 22
Grimming-TAL www.sportsarea.at...2 July 22
 
IGC Junior Pilot World Ranking list
Pilots per page: 20 | 50 | 100
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Position Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
151 518.0 Adam Bialy POL Polish Junior Nationals Club A 20 13
152 513.6 Sascha Dey GER Heidepokal Club 16 12
153 512.5 Loïc Cazin FRA Championnat Interrégional Nord-Est Multiclass 18 9
154 512.2 Mehdi Millot FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 18 16 No image
155 512.1 Kamil Najderek POL Polish Junior Nationals Club A 20 11 No image
156 500.6 Enzo Laurent FRA Championnat Interrégional Ile de France et Grand Est Junior Multiclass 16 2
157 497.9 Sara Salonen FIN Räyskälä Masters Club 21 9 No image
158 492.2 Simona Scheul ROU Romanian National Championship Club 21 12 No image
159 492.1 Bernard Wenhold RSA Gauteng Regional Championships 15m 21 7 No image
160 486.7 Romain Bigaux FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Multiclass 19 5 No image
161 482.7 Florian Castel FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 20 8 No image
162 481.7 Joris Saint-Genes FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Club 21 4 No image
163 470.7 Tim Kremers NED Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Juniors 21 11 No image
164 466.4 Paul Chesneau FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 17 8 No image
165 463.1 Barbara Butrym POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 20 11 No image
166 460.3 Sönke Ahlborn SUI Swiss Junior Championship Juniors 21 7
167 458.4 Cléry Moussy FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 17 8 No image
168 458.3 Marek Kubán SVK Slovak Junior National Championship Club 18 9
169 454.2 Fin-Luca Müntefering GER Grimming-TAL Handicapped 18 6 No image
170 444.0 Ludovic Benezech FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Multiclass 19 5 No image
171 436.9 Lachlan Turlan AUS Australian Junior Nationals Sportsclass 18 8 No image
172 434.0 Louis Janzam FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 21 15 No image
173 416.8 Dennis Jensen SWE Swedish Junior Nationals Club 21 6 No image
174 415.2 Michael Wilden GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 16 30 No image
175 410.9 Lachlan Brown AUS Australian Junior Nationals Sportsclass 19 6 No image
176 407.7 Raphael Lutz SUI RM Birrfeld Open mixed 21 5 No image
177 405.8 Maxime Stuck FRA Championnat de France Juniors Std 15m 20m 21 24 No image
178 374.3 Justin Ellmer GER Taunus Cup Standard 18 18 No image
179 366.1 Jules Baujard FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 21 15 No image
180 361.6 Guilhem Belzons FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Multiclass 19 9 No image
181 349.5 Marek Chrunik POL Polish Junior Nationals Club A 19 15
182 345.1 Ugnius Kairys LTU Lithuanian Nationals - Club Class Club 21 29 No image
183 342.3 Estelle Tarbouriech FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Est Club 20 6 No image
184 342.0 Cristian Vraciu ROU Romanian National Championship Club 18 6
185 337.4 Miriam Moser SUI CRVV Neuchâtel Handicapped 22 10 No image
186 335.4 Adam Kucera SVK Slovak Junior National Championship Club 18 HC No image
187 325.0 Jernej Jurhar SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 21 17 No image
188 324.4 Timm Bachmann SUI RM Birrfeld 15m 16 2
189 299.7 Dagmara Neska POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 20 12 No image
190 295.4 Zuzana Markesova CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 20 33 No image
191 275.8 Robin Chapon FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Est Club 20 7 No image
192 267.3 Dominika Domanska POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 19 16 No image
193 267.0 Julien Cleuvenot FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Est Club 20 8 No image
194 261.6 Jason Tang AUS Australian Junior Nationals Sportsclass 18 14 No image
195 248.8 Paul Kirchberger AUT Offene Österreichische Juniorenmeisterschaft Handicapped 20 15
196 245.3 Colin Krummenacher SUI Swiss Junior Championship Juniors 21 13
197 223.4 Niek Veldhuis NED Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Juniors 20 12 No image
198 211.6 Louis Andreini FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Multiclass 19 12 No image
199 207.9 Vincent Régis FRA Championnat de France Juniors Std 15m 20m 21 26 No image
200 202.7 Loïc Durager FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Club 21 9 No image
 
Viewing page 4, Pilots 151 - 200 of 212. Click on a page number to view.
 
1  2  3  4  5 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
 
Loading...