The IGC Ranking List
Pilots per page:
20
|
50
|
100
Pilots 2041 - 2140 of 5928.
14.4
15.4
16.4
17.4
18.4
19.4
20.4
21.4
22.4
23.4
24.4
25.4
26.4
27.4
28.4
Ranking
Position
Rating Score
Name
Country
Best Performance
Class
Year
Place
2041
117
675.3
Arndt Hovestadt
GER
Lilienthal-Glide
Club
16
3
2042
117
675.3
Michal Posluzny
CZE
US Seniors
Handicapped
19
17
No image
2043
117
675.3
Noah Lichter
GER
German Junior Championships
Club
23
22
No image
2044
117
675.2
Hans Larsson
SWE
Arboga Open
Two seater
17
1
No image
2045
117
675.2
Helmut Koelle
GER
Hahnweide
Standard
22
3
No image
2046
117
675.1
Ivan Bajana
SVK
Slovak Junior National Championship
Club
18
5
No image
2047
196
675.1
Graham Adams
AUS
Australian State Competition (VIC)
15m Standard
23
3
No image
2048
116
674.9
Brian Rechenberger
GER
Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Stendal
Club
23
5
No image
2049
3506
674.9
Sophie Curio
GBR
Australian State Competition (QLD)
Club
23
4
No image
2050
115
674.7
Carlos Jose del Hoyo Milla
ESP
Copa Pirineos 2023
Club A
23
3
2051
141
674.6
Kestutis Miliunas
LTU
Lithuanian national gliding championship
Open mixed
18
11
No image
2052
116
674.6
Štepán Bartoš
CZE
Czech Junior Championships
Club
23
10
No image
2053
131
674.5
Casey J Lewis
AUS
Australian Nationals
18m
19
10
2054
115
674.5
Antti Lehto
FIN
Räyskälä Masters
Open
18
1
2055
195
674.3
Vaclav Hruza
CZE
Highland Gliding Cup
Handicapped
22
13
No image
2056
1302
674.3
Adam Stott
AUS
Australian State Competition (SA)
Open
23
2
No image
2057
171
674.2
Maria Marc
ROU
Romanian National Championship
Club
21
4
No image
2058
78
674.1
Clemens Augustin
GER
Copa Pirineos
Club
22
2
No image
2059
112
674.1
Noel Wade
USA
US Nationals
18m
21
21
2060
112
674.1
Lorenzo Allegrini
ITA
Coppa città di Ferrara
Handicapped
22
17
2061
159
673.9
Lennart Batenburg
NED
Dutch National Championships
Club
22
7
No image
2062
115
673.8
Blank Blank
Virtual
00
No image
2063
127
673.8
RONALD REITH
ROU
International Stendal Glide
18m
19
5
2064
173
673.7
Tomas Prikryl
CZE
Jeseniky Spring Cup
Handicapped
20
8
No image
2065
75
673.7
Tabuia Sergiu Cristian
ROU
Brasov Cup
Combi
23
2
No image
2066
697
673.6
Olivier Monnahan
FRA
Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest
Multiclass
21
2
No image
2067
44
673.5
Steffen Jenter
GER
Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb
Two seater
21
2
No image
2068
110
673.5
Henning Boysen
GER
KLIX - international gliding cup
Standard
17
10
No image
2069
11
673.4
MIchal Izdebski
POL
Regional Gliding Competitions Lisie Kąty Poland
Club B
16
4
No image
2070
109
673.3
Kamil Najderek
POL
Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship
Club A
22
9
No image
2071
110
673.2
Frederik Agger Noeddelund
DEN
Danish Nationals
Standard
16
2
2072
122
673.2
Frane Franic
CRO
Polish Nationals
Club
18
12
No image
2073
109
673.1
Matthijs de Graaf
NED
Concours International de Bailleau
Amical
23
2
2074
204
673.0
Vitaliy Bystrov
RUS
Open Gliding Championships of Russia
Open
20
3
No image
2075
138
673.0
Frédéric Geiger
FRA
Concours International de Bailleau
Amical
22
2
No image
2076
90
673.0
Norbert Kiepurski
POL
Grudziadz Regional Championship
Club B
23
1
No image
2077
965
672.8
Akemi Ichikawa
JPN
Womens World Gliding Championships
Standard
20
7
2078
186
672.8
Michael Paul
GER
Qualification Competition Jena
Open
22
9
No image
2079
105
672.7
Reinhard Spath
GER
Bayreuth Wettbewerb
Open
18
13
No image
2080
106
672.5
John Mittell
USA
US Seniors
Handicapped
20
29
2081
66
672.4
David Hirst
NZL
Central Districts Regionals
Open
19
3
No image
2082
106
672.4
Fabian Carrle
GER
German Junior Championships
Standard
18
13
No image
2083
279
672.2
Jordan Bridge
GBR
British Junior Championships
Handicapped
18
6
No image
2084
69
671.8
Mike Barenbrug
RSA
South African Nationals
Open
17
10
No image
2085
127
671.5
Harry Huiskes
NED
Concours International de Bailleau
Grand Vols
19
5
No image
2086
105
671.5
Jan Schmeltz Pedersen
DEN
Danish Nationals
15m
16
7
2087
121
671.5
Arnold Niewand
AUS
Australian State Competition (VIC)
Open 18m
18
4
No image
2088
207
671.3
Andrei Barbos
FRA
Les 8 jours de Fontainebleau
Club
22
3
No image
2089
103
671.3
Anja Barfuss
GER
Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften
Club
16
19
No image
2090
95
671.1
Frantisek Sobek
SVK
Slovak Gliding Championship
Club
17
3
No image
2091
104
670.9
Alex MCCAW
NZL
Coppa Città di Rieti
Club B
18
5
2092
25
670.8
Michael Reiff
GER
Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb
18m
23
7
No image
2093
3
670.8
Julia Walowska
POL
Polish Junior Nationals
Club B
22
5
No image
2094
103
670.8
Laurynas Supinys
LTU
Lithuanian national gliding championship
Club
18
6
No image
2095
8
670.7
Karin Lindgren
SWE
Arboga Safe Skies
Handicapped
23
4
No image
2096
102
670.7
Hans-Otto Edelhoff
GER
Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften
15m
16
8
No image
2097
695
670.5
Peter Carter
GBR
British Junior Nationals
Handicapped
19
3
No image
2098
73
670.4
Frank Fröhlich
GER
Bayreuth Wettbewerb
18m
16
13
No image
2099
New Entry
670.3
Maarten Jonker
RSA
South African Nationals
Club
23
3
No image
2100
99
670.3
Jean-Yves Duboc
FRA
Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine
Multiclass
19
5
2101
99
670.3
Martine Thevenart
FRA
Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France
Multiclass
23
4
No image
2102
100
670.3
Carlos Rocca Vidal
CHI
Chilean Nationals
Handicapped
18
5
2103
208
670.2
Christian Riedl
GER
Qualification Competition Jena
Two seater class
22
9
No image
2104
540
670.2
Pieter Geldenhuys
RSA
South African Nationals
18m
18
9
No image
2105
98
670.1
Oscar Marqués
ESP
Spanish Nationals
Club
19
1
2106
30
670.0
Laszlo Hegedus
HUN
Hungarian National Gliding Championship
Open
16
5
No image
2107
97
670.0
Joost Wolff
NED
Hahnweide
Two seater
18
9
No image
2108
98
669.9
Blank Blank
Virtual
00
No image
2109
98
669.8
Georg Unseld
GER
Lilienthal-Glide
Two seater
16
11
No image
2110
54
669.7
Chloé Dalle Palle
FRA
Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest
Club
19
3
No image
2111
101
669.4
Mikaël Savin
FRA
Championnat de France Juniors
Club
23
8
No image
2112
102
669.3
Geir Raudsandmoen
NOR
Open Norwegian Championship
Open
16
5
No image
2113
102
669.3
Kenny Mcphee
GBR
British Nationals Standard/15m/Open
Open
23
11
No image
2114
105
669.0
Markus Lewandowski
AUT
Kitzbueheler Alpen Pokal
Handicapped
16
8
No image
2115
105
668.9
Mats Karlsson
SWE
Feringesträcket Safe Skies
Handicapped
23
2
No image
2116
105
668.9
Yves Herrmann
FRA
Rendez-vous Vol à Voile Franco-Allemand
Multiclass
23
5
No image
2117
136
668.6
Christophe Hertweck
FRA
Concours International de Bailleau
Amical
22
1
No image
2118
100
668.5
Denis Flament
FRA
Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest
Multiclass
18
1
2119
416
668.4
Michael Keller
AUS
Australian Nationals
Club
19
3
No image
2120
6
668.3
Alexander Venema
NED
Concours International de Bailleau
Vitesse
16
2
2121
105
668.3
Martin Buettner
GER
German Gliding Championships
15m
17
17
2122
65
668.1
Šarunas Stanevicius
LTU
Lithuanian Nationals - Club Class
Club
21
10
No image
2123
218
668.0
Philipp Peternel
GER
Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb
Two seater
21
5
No image
2124
351
667.9
Denis Rousseau
FRA
Championnat Régional Ile de France
Club
16
2
No image
2125
108
667.9
Christina Solberg Hansen
DEN
12th Womens World Gliding Championship
Club
23
16
2126
64
667.8
Tomasz Królik
POL
Kitzbueheler Alpen Pokal
Open
23
6
2127
89
667.7
Haidyn Dunn
AUS
Australian State Competition (VIC)
Club
20
HC
No image
2128
282
667.7
Antoine Jardot
FRA
Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Est
Club
22
1
No image
2129
106
667.7
Jörg Bornfleth
GER
Eskilstuna International Open
Racing
22
3
No image
2130
106
667.7
Steffen Schubkegel
GER
Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim
Club
18
1
No image
2131
107
667.6
Yves Schnetzer
SUI
RM Amlikon
15m mixed
22
4
No image
2132
108
667.6
Paul Merlaud
FRA
Championnat de France Juniors
Club
23
11
No image
2133
108
667.5
Stephen Crabb
IRL
Leszno Cup
18m
16
9
2134
108
667.4
Steven R. Nichols
USA
US Nationals
Open
19
7
No image
2135
45
667.2
Florent Clémence
FRA
Championnat Interrégional Nord Pas de Calais - Picardie
Multiclass
16
1
2136
109
667.1
Nils Prokisch
GER
Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften
15m
16
7
2137
138
667.0
Herman VAN VEEN
NED
Concours International de Bailleau
Grand Vols
19
17
No image
2138
109
667.0
Carsten Bischoff
GER
KLIX - international gliding cup
Standard
17
11
No image
2139
109
667.0
Jürgen Kriese
GER
KLIX - international gliding cup
Standard
17
11
No image
2140
109
667.0
Iosif Zmarandache
ROU
Romanian National Championship
Club
23
7
No image
Pilots per page:
20
|
50
|
100
Pilots 2041 - 2140 of 5928.
14.4
15.4
16.4
17.4
18.4
19.4
20.4
21.4
22.4
23.4
24.4
25.4
26.4
27.4
28.4
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details,
Please Login