The IGC Ranking List
Pilots per page:
20
|
50
|
100
Pilots 701 - 800 of 5913.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Ranking
Position
Rating Score
Name
Country
Best Performance
Class
Year
Place
701
67
835.9
Bastien Redondo
FRA
preJWGC Ostrów Glide
Club A
23
3
702
62
835.6
Nuutti Luukkonen
FIN
Räyskälä Masters
Racing
23
3
No image
703
29
835.2
Jan W. Andersen
DEN
Danish Nationals
Club
17
1
No image
704
68
835.2
Ludeman Evan
USA
US Regionals
15m Standard
21
1
No image
705
103
834.9
Miha Berginc
SLO
Alföldi Cup
18m/Open
19
2
706
10
834.6
Paula Drazul
ARG
Womens World Gliding Championships
Club
17
11
707
68
834.6
Pasi Pulkkinen
FIN
Räyskälä Masters
18m Open
23
2
708
51
834.4
Nick Fremau
BEL
Open Belgian Gliding Nationals
18m/Open
22
4
709
67
834.4
Gerd Peter Lauer
GER
Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Hockenheim
Standard
23
7
No image
710
67
834.2
Thomas Sutterlin
SUI
RM Birrfeld
standard mixed
23
1
711
72
833.8
Steven Care
NZL
NZ Club Class Nationals & MSC comp
Club
23
4
No image
712
18
833.7
Bernd Krimmer
GER
Lilienthal-Glide
18m
18
6
No image
713
71
833.7
Peter Scheyer
GER
Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb
18m
17
3
No image
714
71
833.7
Franck Virol
FRA
Les 8 jours de Fontainebleau
Multiclass
18
3
715
64
833.6
Mathis Peronnet
FRA
Championnat de France Juniors
Club
23
1
716
145
833.5
Karol Pawlicki
POL
Grudziadz Regional Championship
Club A
20
9
No image
717
87
833.2
Roberto Istel
ITA
Coppa Città di Rieti
Club B
19
3
718
27
833.1
Bernard Dobre
SLO
Slovenian Nationals
Club
21
5
No image
719
71
833.1
Jan Beran
CZE
Czech Junior Championships
Club
23
6
720
73
832.9
Rik VANDEN BOER
BEL
Concours International de Bailleau
Vitesse
23
7
721
6
832.7
Robbie Seton
NED
Open Belgian Gliding Nationals
Std 15m 20m
19
1
722
73
832.5
Robert Prat
FRA
Copa Pirineos 2023
Open
23
1
723
69
832.4
Marcus Dawert
GER
German Gliding Championships
Club
17
7
No image
724
47
832.3
Sandro Etalle
ITA
Coppa Città di Rieti
Handicapped
22
2
725
38
832.2
Max Kollmar
AUT
Hahnweide
Two seater
23
2
No image
726
37
832.2
Steffen Trapp
GER
German Nationals
20m
19
4
727
70
832.0
Sara Salonen
FIN
Finnish Nationals (Club) Purjelennon SM - kerholuokka - Kuopion Ilmailuyhdistys 100 vuotta
Club
23
2
728
86
832.0
Michael Strathern
NZL
NZ Club Class Nationals & MSC comp
Club
19
1
729
150
831.8
Giuseppe Dal Grande
ITA
Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo
18m
16
1
No image
730
70
831.8
Sylvia Grandstaff
USA
US Nationals
Club
23
2
No image
731
71
831.8
Francesca Aitken
GBR
British Nationals Standard/15m/Open
Standard
23
8
No image
732
23
831.7
Sergio Lesay
ESP
Championnat Régional PACA
Multiclass
23
1
733
17
831.5
Roman Petro
SVK
Slovak Gliding Championship
Combi
22
6
No image
734
48
831.5
Tibor Noga
SVK
World Gliding Championships
Club
16
22
735
68
831.4
Guido Dalla Rosa Prati
ITA
Trofeo dell Oltrepò
Handicapped
18
1
No image
736
68
831.4
Guido Halter
SUI
AAC Alpe Adria Cup
Open
22
7
737
69
831.2
Tudor Bajenaru
ROU
FCC Gliding 2023
Club
23
9
738
70
830.9
Felipe Cvitanich
DEN
Danish Nationals
Club
23
3
739
71
830.6
Wout Sliedregt
NED
Junior European Gliding Championship
Club
23
19
No image
740
71
830.5
Zdenek Balcarek
CZE
AZ CUP
Club
19
1
741
3
830.4
Jonas Meier
GER
Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb
15m
22
1
No image
742
70
830.4
Nils Zitzelsberger
GER
German Junior Championships
Club
23
5
No image
743
87
830.1
Scott Lennon
AUS
Australian State Competition (NSW)
18m/Open
19
2
No image
744
85
829.9
Lorenz Dierschke
GER
Pribina Cup
Open
23
1
745
20
829.6
Jürgen Jansen
GER
German Gliding Championships
Club
19
16
No image
746
40
829.4
Guillaume Cattiaux
FRA
Championnat Régional Centre Val de Loire
Multiclass
21
1
747
72
829.1
Felix Herold
GER
German Junior Championships
Standard
23
8
No image
748
75
828.7
Ron Leonard
USA
US Nationals
Sportsclass
23
7
No image
749
75
828.6
David Vrchota
CZE
Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup
Club (GP)
22
3
No image
750
60
827.5
Steven Huiskes
NED
Concours International de Bailleau
Vitesse
17
1
751
74
827.5
Lukas Brune
GER
KLIX - international gliding cup
Club
19
1
No image
752
55
827.0
Vaclav Marel
CZE
Czech Regional Championship
Club
18
6
No image
753
76
826.9
Eric J. Lambert
USA
US Nationals
Two seater
23
4
No image
754
76
826.9
Mariusz Rachwal
POL
FCC Gliding 2023
Club
23
7
No image
755
77
826.6
Stefan Lichtmannecker
GER
German Gliding Championships
15m
15
5
No image
756
13
826.4
Uffe Edslev
DEN
Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals
Handicapped
18
3
757
413
826.3
Vasiliy Erofeev
RUS
Cup of Russia
Combi
21
1
758
78
826.2
Marko Zettier
GER
European Gliding Championships
Standard
17
10
No image
759
81
826.1
Blank Blank
Virtual
00
No image
760
77
826.1
Karl-Heinz Dollhausen
GER
preJWGC Ostrów Glide
Club A
23
2
761
78
826.1
Richard Andrews
USA
US Seniors
Handicapped
23
13
No image
762
82
825.7
Eduard Niko
SVK
Slovak Gliding Championship
Club
18
4
No image
763
35
825.6
Dominik Jancik
SVK
Slovak Gliding Championship
Club
18
3
No image
764
81
825.6
Achim Reuther
GER
Bayreuth Wettbewerb
Standard
18
1
No image
765
32
825.3
Mateusz Zakrzewski
POL
Grudziadz Regional Championship
Club A
19
8
No image
766
80
825.3
Tamas Gal
HUN
Hungarian National Gliding Championship
Handicapped
17
3
No image
767
142
825.1
Ales Fink
SLO
Slovenian Nationals
Club
22
3
768
23
825.1
Al Tyler
USA
US Nationals
Sportsclass
23
5
No image
769
34
825.0
Miroslaw Holys
POL
Leszno Cup
18m
22
4
No image
770
56
824.9
Adam Kapuy
HUN
65th Hungarian Gliding National Chapionships
Club
20
2
771
30
824.5
Alessandro Giaiotti
ITA
Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo (CCR)
Gruppo 1
21
5
772
38
824.4
John Orton
AUS
Australian State Competition (VIC)
18m/Open
21
1
No image
773
68
824.4
Kai Kuusela
FIN
Räyskälä Masters
Open
16
1
No image
774
76
824.0
Branislav Jesensky
SVK
Slovak Gliding Championship
Combi
21
3
775
78
823.6
Petr Setka
CZE
Slovak Gliding Championship
Combi
17
1
No image
776
79
823.5
Hans Buhlmann
GER
Lilienthal-Glide
Two seater
18
14
No image
777
34
823.2
Joachim Hirt
GER
Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb
Open
21
1
778
143
823.1
Christian Lampert
GER
German Gliding Championships
Standard
22
7
No image
779
20
822.9
Jo Davis
AUS
Australian Nationals
Club
18
4
780
79
822.8
Aldo Pigni
ITA
Coppa Città di Varese
Handicapped
22
2
781
35
822.6
Emil Dalboe-Pedersen
DEN
Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals
Junior
17
1
782
80
822.5
Thomas Viehmann
GER
Lilienthal-Glide
Two seater
18
12
No image
783
289
822.4
Lukas Koukal
CZE
T CUP
Club
19
2
No image
784
68
822.3
Matteo Merk
SUI
RM Amlikon
15m mixed
22
2
785
83
822.3
Mark Käppeli
SUI
Swiss Championship
15m mixed
23
2
No image
786
83
822.2
Jiri Prochazka
CZE
Jeseniky Spring Cup
Club
23
6
No image
787
14
822.1
Owen McCormack
GBR
British Nationals Standard/15m/Open
15m
23
3
788
82
822.0
Jeroen van Dijk
NED
Dutch National Championships
Club
23
2
789
5
821.9
Andrius Tamulenas
LTU
Pribina Cup
Club
16
4
790
68
821.9
Balazs Endrodi
HUN
Flatland Cup
Club
22
5
No image
791
66
821.7
Andrzej Ogonowski
POL
Grudziadz Regional Championship
Club A
20
5
792
80
821.5
Knud Moller Andersen
DEN
Danish Nationals
15m
16
4
No image
793
80
821.4
Tim-Maurice Schneider
GER
German Gliding Championships
20m
23
11
No image
794
80
821.3
Jo Inge Bjøro
NOR
Norwegian Nationals
Open
20
1
No image
795
187
821.1
Markus Uhlig
GER
FAI JUNIOR EUROPEAN GLIDING CHAMPIONSHIP
Club
21
10
796
7
821.0
Wojciech Kubiak
POL
Leszno Cup
Standard
22
6
797
79
820.8
Robin Selfslagh
BEL
Coupe des Ardennes
Open
21
2
798
80
820.7
Joachim Koelle
GER
Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Hockenheim
Standard
23
6
799
52
820.4
JanJens Reineke
GER
KLIX - international gliding cup
Club
23
7
No image
800
81
820.4
Matthias Greiner
GER
Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Hockenheim
Club
23
1
No image
Pilots per page:
20
|
50
|
100
Pilots 701 - 800 of 5913.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details,
Please Login