Login
 
Full Ranking List
1. Sebastian Kawa
2. Christophe Abadie
3. Stefan Langer
 
 
World Feminine pilots
1. Alena Netusilova
2. Mélanie Gadoulet
3. Anne Ducarouge
Official IGC Pilot Ranking List
Welcome to the IGC Ranking list. The list is updated after each competition that is sanctioned for inclusion. For background or more information please see the relevant pages or go to the news page. Please read the news page or FAQ's before you mail us with a query or comment. Last updated 1 February 24
Competitions taking place this week Starts
4 jours de Buno /www.soaringspot.com/4-jours-d...9 May 23
 
IGC Junior Pilot World Ranking list
Pilots per page: 20 | 50 | 100
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Position Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
221 391.9 Ugnius Kairys LTU Lithuanian Nationals - Club Class Handicapped 22 17 No image
222 382.0 Benjamin Gasztych FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Est Club 22 6 No image
223 381.0 Ludovic Benezech FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Multiclass 19 5 No image
224 379.8 Lachlan Brown AUS Australian Junior Nationals Sportsclass 19 6 No image
225 379.4 Rafal Smigielski POL Polish Junior Nationals Standard 22 20
226 375.6 David Wübbe GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Rotenburg (Wümme) Club 23 27 No image
227 375.4 Fin-Luca Müntefering GER Grimming-TAL Handicapped 18 6 No image
228 364.4 Florelle Vassalo FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Est Club 22 7 No image
229 347.8 Justin Ellmer GER Taunus Cup Standard 18 18 No image
230 346.6 Lucie Caudrelier FRA Championnat Régional Grand-Est Multiclass 23 11 No image
231 345.9 Gabriel Frauchot FRA Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 23 31 No image
232 342.4 Tristan Moullec FRA Concours International de Bailleau Amical 22 4 No image
233 338.1 Jonas Keplinger GER Internationaler Hotzenwaldwettbewerb Standard 23 5 No image
234 325.3 Dorian Fleuriet FRA Championnat Régional Grand-Est Multiclass 23 12 No image
235 310.3 Maciej Pankau POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 23 13 No image
236 308.5 Adam Kucera SVK Slovak Junior National Championship Club 18 HC No image
237 304.7 Guilhem Belzons FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Multiclass 19 9 No image
238 304.5 Felix Hezel GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 15m 23 12 No image
239 302.9 Aymeric Banon FRA Championnat Régional PACA Club 23 5 No image
240 302.8 Maxime Carrier FRA Les 8 jours de Fontainebleau Club 22 14 No image
241 298.4 Mathis Scholz GER Junior Qualification Competition Brandenburg Club 22 16 No image
242 295.4 Alexander Iserlohe GER Junior Qualification Competition Brandenburg Club 22 17
243 295.0 Pascal Peter SUI RM Schaffhausen Standard 23 12 No image
244 279.2 Thomas Miché FRA Championnat Régional Grand-Est Multiclass 23 13 No image
245 272.2 Till Hengst GER Junior Qualification Competition Brandenburg Club 22 18 No image
246 268.9 Erva Satun GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Hockenheim Club 23 24 No image
247 245.7 Niclas Dannemann GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 23 28
248 229.1 Manon Pichoux FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Est Club 23 4 No image
249 226.1 Léo Soule FRA Championnat Inter-régional Junior Sud-Ouest Club 23 9 No image
250 215.8 Zuzana Markesova CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 20 33 No image
251 215.8 Robin Chapon FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Est Club 20 7 No image
252 207.0 Julien Cleuvenot FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Est Club 20 8 No image
253 189.6 Paul Kirchberger AUT Offene Österreichische Juniorenmeisterschaft Handicapped 20 15
254 184.9 Colin Krummenacher SUI Swiss Junior Championship Juniors 21 13
255 177.8 Lennert Auwermann GER Junior Qualification Competition Brandenburg Club 22 20 No image
256 172.7 Loïc Durager FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Club 21 9 No image
257 153.1 Louis Andreini FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Multiclass 19 12 No image
258 147.9 Vincent Régis FRA Championnat de France Juniors Std 15m 20m 21 26 No image
259 139.4 Samuel Pierre FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Club 21 10 No image
260 128.7 Léo Carmona FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Nouvelle-Aquitaine Occitanie Club 22 7 No image
261 99.0 Odon Prouille FRA Championnat Départemental Morbihan Club 23 5
262 96.5 Laura Nikolay GER German Women National Championship and Qualification Competition Standard 22 20
263 87.1 David Nenicka CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 22 29 No image
264 81.6 Damien Lejosne FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Est Club 23 5 No image
265 53.5 Zelda Yager FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Multiclass 19 17 No image
266 46.0 Dorian Lafontaine FRA Concours International de Bailleau Amical 22 7 No image
267 40.7 Nathan Dardy FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Nouvelle-Aquitaine Occitanie Club 22 8 No image
268 28.6 Levin Ruppert SUI Junior Regional Championship Juniors 20 16 No image
269 27.4 Kylian Monteiro FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Club 21 11 No image
270 22.3 Karl Francis Tittgen GER Junior Qualification Competition Grefrath Club 22 16
 
Viewing page 5, Pilots 221 - 270 of 272. Click on a page number to view.
 
1  2  3  4  5  6 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
 
Loading...