Login
 
Full Ranking List
1. Sebastian Kawa
2. Christophe Abadie
3. Stefan Langer
 
 
World Feminine pilots
1. Alena Netusilova
2. Barbora Moravcova
3. Mélanie Gadoulet
Official IGC Pilot Ranking List
Welcome to the IGC Ranking list. The list is updated after each competition that is sanctioned for inclusion. For background or more information please see the relevant pages or go to the news page. Please read the news page or FAQ's before you mail us with a query or comment. Last updated 8 April 24
 
IGC Junior Pilot World Ranking list
Pilots per page: 20 | 50 | 100
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Position Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
161 572.3 Connor Hennemann GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 23 20 No image
162 572.2 Patryk Bankowski POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 22 7 No image
163 572.0 Mathéo Raverdy FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 20 4 No image
164 564.8 Vincent Löffler GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Hockenheim Club 23 16 No image
165 563.9 Nils Lachiver FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 19 4 No image
166 563.5 Hannes Komoll GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Hockenheim Club 23 14 No image
167 558.6 Jannes Luca Stahf GER German Junior Championships Club 18 18
168 555.4 Barbara Butrym POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 22 16 No image
169 554.9 Tim Ganser GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 22 13 No image
170 553.9 Guillaume Parmentier FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Est Club 20 1 No image
171 551.8 Maximilian Mäx GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Burg Feuerstein Standard 23 15 No image
172 550.6 Felix Hohenberger GER Junior Qualification Competition Brandenburg Standard 22 6 No image
173 548.6 Jules Lescloupe FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Club 21 2 No image
174 545.0 Linus Seits GER Junior Qualification Competition Hirzenhain Standard 22 14 No image
175 544.1 Emma Chesneau FRA Les 8 jours de Fontainebleau Club 22 10 No image
176 541.2 Maxime Hanout-Levindre FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 21 4
177 533.3 Hugo Berthet-Rambaud FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Est Club 23 2
178 530.6 Côme Jeanneney FRA Championnat Régional Centre Val de Loire Multiclass 21 5 No image
179 530.0 Marek Chrunik POL Polish Junior Nationals Standard 23 16
180 525.0 Jiri Maier ml. CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 22 16 No image
181 524.6 Piotr Pater POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 23 6 No image
182 520.8 Antoine Marguet FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Junior Grand-Ouest Club 22 3 No image
183 520.7 Aymeric Cariven FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Nouvelle-Aquitaine Occitanie Club 22 4 No image
184 518.7 Wojciech Ender POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 23 5 No image
185 517.0 Charlie Morineau FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 21 7 No image
186 511.6 Alex Borel FRA Championnat Régional PACA Club 23 3 No image
187 505.2 Niklas Unterrainer AUT Offene Österreichische Juniorenmeisterschaft Handicapped 20 7 No image
188 500.2 Aurélien Le Quellec FRA Championnat Inter-régional Junior Sud-Ouest Club 23 6
189 499.0 Maxence Lenhardt FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Nouvelle-Aquitaine Occitanie Club 22 5 No image
190 498.8 Thibaut Urban FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 19 16 No image
191 493.4 Adam Hepal CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 22 18 No image
192 489.8 Matthias Feitzinger AUT Austrian National Juniors Championship Multiclass 22 7 No image
193 487.4 Alexis Jaquinet FRA Championnat Inter-régional Junior Sud-Ouest Club 23 7
194 484.1 Corsin Widmer SUI RM Birrfeld 15m mixed 21 7
195 477.0 Marcel Bulka POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 20 9 No image
196 475.1 Thomas Klein FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Est Club 20 4 No image
197 474.9 Lucas Fruchet FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 21 10 No image
198 472.4 Cyprien Belleville FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Club 23 4 No image
199 469.9 Alex Gülich CZE Safari Cup Club 23 14
200 468.1 Arthur Zalkind FRA Championnat de France Juniors Std 15m 20m 21 16
201 467.3 Austeja Urbanaviciute LTU Lithuanian Nationals - Club Class Club 23 15
202 466.4 Paul Chesneau FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 17 8 No image
203 460.4 Natanel Schuster AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Club 20 9
204 456.0 Antoine Hourlier FRA Championnat Régional Grand-Est Multiclass 23 8 No image
205 455.3 Philipp Wischnewski GER Junior Qualification Competition Hirzenhain Standard 22 19 No image
206 455.3 Miriam Moser SUI Swiss Junior Championship Standard 23 13 No image
207 451.7 Joris Saint-Genes FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Club 21 4 No image
208 443.3 Jasmin Todesco SUI RM Schaffhausen Standard 23 7 No image
209 439.9 Lachlan Turlan AUS Australian Junior Nationals Sportsclass 18 8 No image
210 435.0 Nolann Terrade FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Junior Grand-Ouest Club 22 8 No image
 
Viewing page 4, Pilots 161 - 210 of 274. Click on a page number to view.
 
1  2  3  4  5  6 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
 
Loading...