Login
 
Full Ranking List
1. Sebastian Kawa
2. Simon Schröder
3. Tomasz Rubaj
 
 
World Junior Ranking List
1. Finn Sleigh
2. Lasse Edslev
3. Nils Fecker
Official IGC Pilot Ranking List
Welcome to the IGC Ranking list. The list is updated after each competition that is sanctioned for inclusion. For background or more information please see the relevant pages or go to the news page. Please read the news page or FAQ's before you mail us with a query or comment. Last updated 25 June 22
Competitions taking place this week Starts
US Nationals ...23 June 22
Swiss Championship /www.soaringspot.com/en_gb/sch...25 June 22
Grimming-TAL www.sportsarea.at...2 July 22
Junior Qualification Competition Brandenburg /omv2020.edbe.info/...8 July 22
Qualification Competition Brandenburg /omv2020.edbe.info/...8 July 22
RM Dittingen www.rm-dittingen.ch...9 July 22
 
IGC Feminine Pilot World Ranking list
Pilots per page: 20 | 50 | 100
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Position Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
101 544.7 Kristina Yaroshevich RUS Cup of Russia Combi 21 14 No image
102 542.6 Renata Dabrowska POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 17 14 No image
103 532.8 Iris Timmerman FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 21 7 No image
104 525.6 Wiktoria Zawadzka POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 20 10 No image
105 520.4 Natanel Schuster AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Club 20 9
106 518.6 Ragnhild Lindqvist NOR Norwegian Nationals Handicapped 19 12
107 513.0 Laura Haraba ROU Romanian National Championship Club 21 9
108 511.2 Halina Rynkiewicz POL Leszno Regional Competition Club A 16 19
109 510.4 Patrizia Roilo ITA Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo (CCR) Gruppo 2 21 21
110 499.1 Olga Mokosova CZE T CUP Combi 20 18
111 497.9 Sara Salonen FIN Räyskälä Masters Club 21 9 No image
112 495.5 Juliette Dumont FRA Les 8 jours de Fontainebleau Club 21 2 No image
113 495.3 Sally Walker GBR British Nationals Club 18 28 No image
114 492.9 Jane Nash GBR British Nationals Club 19 21 No image
115 492.2 Simona Scheul ROU Romanian National Championship Club 21 12 No image
116 485.3 Jana Mezerova CZE Rana Cup Club 17 8 No image
117 483.4 Elke Lüllau SWE Stationssvängen Handicapped 21 5 No image
118 479.2 Isabelle Dubreuil FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 17 7
119 467.4 Christine Buerki SUI Swiss Championship 18m 16 4
120 463.1 Barbara Butrym POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 20 11 No image
121 458.9 Florentina Custura ROU Romanian Nationals Combi 19 6 No image
122 457.4 Suzanne Caudrelier FRA Coupe de France des Féminines Multiclass 19 3 No image
123 450.5 Maneste Schmidt RSA South African Nationals 15m 17 5
124 445.9 Larissa Khamitova RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Combi 20 20 No image
125 439.5 Malin Torell SWE Swedish Regionals (DM Västra) Club 21 9 No image
126 432.5 Christine Roblot FRA Coupe de France des Féminines Multiclass 19 4 No image
127 420.5 Sophie van Middelaar NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Club 18 14
128 389.2 Katrin Mayrhofer AUT Grimming-TAL Handicapped 20 5
129 387.0 Delia Flury SUI CR Courtelary Std 15m 20m 19 8
130 379.9 Frouwke Kuijpers NED KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 16 25
131 374.7 Pascale Vuaroqueaux FRA Championnat de France Womens 16 18 No image
132 372.3 Monique Raynaud-Morin FRA Championnat de France Womens 16 19 No image
133 370.4 Rosemary Johnson GBR Championnat de France Womens 16 HC No image
134 367.8 Helen Hingley GBR British Nationals 18m 18 30 No image
135 342.3 Estelle Tarbouriech FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Est Club 20 6 No image
136 337.4 Miriam Moser SUI CRVV Neuchâtel Handicapped 22 10 No image
137 331.2 Lucienne Gerbaud FRA Championnat de France Open 16 19 No image
138 327.9 Christin Nielsen DEN Danish Nationals 15m 16 13
139 319.4 Teresa Toivonen SWE Eskilstuna International Open Two seater 16 5 No image
140 307.7 Laeticia Raffin FRA Championnat Interrégional Nord-Est Multiclass 18 16 No image
141 300.9 Anne Dumas FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 17 39
142 299.7 Dagmara Neska POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 20 12 No image
143 295.6 Agnes Abrok HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Open 16 20 No image
144 295.4 Zuzana Markesova CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 20 33 No image
145 283.2 Rositsa Ivanova BUL Grimming-TAL Handicapped 21 10 No image
146 273.6 Sylvia Carola Schuster GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 31
147 259.8 Sarka Lochova CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 35 No image
148 249.5 Collin Shea USA US Nationals Standard 18 18 No image
149 244.7 S. Golkowska POL Sailplane Grand Prix Handicapped 19 9 No image
150 171.5 Gwendoline Maury FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Jeunes Nord-Est Handicapped 10 7 No image
151 165.2 Marta Biala POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 20 17 No image
152 155.6 Jane Nash GBR British Nationals Standard/15m/Open Standard 21 18
153 51.2 Zelda Yager FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Multiclass 19 17 No image
154 5.5 Eva Janciová SVK Slovak Junior National Championship Club 18 11 No image
155 1.6 Apolline Guérin FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Jeunes Nord-Est Handicapped 10 13 No image
156 0.2 Emilie Jolimaitre FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Multiclass 19 18 No image
 
Viewing page 2, Pilots 101 - 156 of 156. Click on a page number to view.
 
1  2 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
 
Loading...