Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
1513 8 719.9 Vincent D'Arbonneau FRA Championnat Régional Grand-Est Open 17 2 No image
3745 18 373.9 Etienne D'URSEL BEL Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 15 35 No image
5244 8 58.5 Samy Da-Dalt FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Multiclass 15 11 No image
2006 6 658.5 Renata Dabrowska POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 17 14 No image
423 5 884.7 Pieter Daems BEL Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 18 1
2361 6 608.0 Johan Dahlquist SWE Swedish Nationals Club 18 8 No image
2676 4 561.8 Bo-Lennart Dahlstrom SWE Arboga Open Club 15 12 No image
5281 6 49.1 Paul Daim AUT Salzburg-TAL Open 17 6
886 - 804.1 Giuseppe Dal Grande ITA Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo 18m 16 1 No image
3187 16 474.6 Flavio Dal Pan ITA Coppa Città di Rieti Handicapped 17 18 No image
5099 21 79.3 Gianmario Dal Zotto ITA Coppa Città di Rieti Handicapped 15 20 No image
617 1 850.6 Emil Dalboe-Pedersen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Junior 17 1
73 - 955.8 Gerrard G Dale GBR British Nationals Club 18 1
1885 1 674.2 Luke Dale GBR British Nationals Club 15 11
5242 7 58.6 Thierry Dalicieux FRA Championnat Régional Rhône Alpes Auvergne Multiclass 16 26 No image
3167 13 478.6 Adriano Dall Olio ITA Coppa Città di Rieti Handicapped 16 12 No image
734 1 828.4 Giacomo Dall'Olio ITA Junior World Gliding Championships Club 15 19
4744 10 161.4 Mauro Dalla Brida ITA Coppa Città di Rieti Handicapped 15 19 No image
109 1 948.6 Guido Dalla Rosa Prati ITA Trofeo dell Oltrepò Handicapped 18 1 No image
2698 5 558.0 Attilio Dalla Vecchia ITA Coppa Città di Rieti Open 15 15 No image
1551 13 715.4 Chloé Dalle Palle FRA Championnat de France Féminines Club 18 8 No image
1628 9 705.9 Kjell Dalsheim SWE Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 17 9 No image
1095 283 775.3 Mark Dalton AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Club 16 1 No image
3084 16 491.2 Jose C. Damiano ARG 13.5m Class World Gliding Championship 13.5m 17 11 No image
407 6 886.7 Christoph Danders GER Lilienthal-Glide 18m 18 4
3559 13 411.1 Robert Danewid SWE Norwegian Nationals Handicapped 18 19 No image
3804 18 361.0 Libor Danhel CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 33
2855 11 531.6 Sazhin Daniel USA Junior World Gliding Championships Club 15 15 No image
2780 5 546.0 Tatu Danska FIN Räyskälä Masters Open 18 12 No image
1311 12 748.7 Thomas Dantoft DEN Danish Nationals Club 18 7 No image
5009 25 95.0 Jozsef Dantoft DEN Virtual 00 No image
4980 29 99.9 Jørgen Dantoft DEN Danish Nationals Handicapped 15 17 No image
3372 15 443.5 Manuela- Daniela Danu ROU Romanian National Championship Club 18 2 No image
757 5 824.3 Werner Danz SUI Coppa Città di Rieti Handicapped 17 5
3079 105 491.6 Alrik Dargel SVK Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Club 18 9 No image
1175 2 766.1 Afandi Darlington GBR British Nationals 15m / Open Open 16 5
3208 16 471.8 Dietmar daul GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 17 8 No image
3509 7 420.8 Philippe Dauphin FRA National Air Club 15 22 No image
4908 22 115.8 Frédéric Dautreppe FRA 4 jours de Buno Multiclass 17 10 No image
4723 11 166.5 Mark Davenport GBR British Nationals 18m 15 32 No image
1525 6 718.8 Katrin David GER Slovenian Nationals Open 18 2 No image
1616 12 707.2 Sachl David DEN Czech Regional Championship Club 17 13 No image
5493 7 0.4 Baptiste David FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 17 20 No image
3615 18 400.8 Emile David FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Club 18 4 No image
3991 22 321.6 Hope David GBR British Nationals 18m 18 34 No image
2415 10 599.5 Lee Davidson GBR British Nationals Standard 18 12 No image
1511 8 720.2 Frank Davies GBR British Nationals 18m 15 8
5230 8 60.7 Christine Davies GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 15 38 No image
4804 214 145.3 Tony Davies NZL National Multi-Class Gliding Championships Racing 18 6 No image
16 - 980.1 Andy Davis GBR World Gliding Championships Open 17 3
1571 9 713.9 Mark Davis GBR British Nationals Club Class Club 16 10
752 590 824.7 Jo Davis AUS Australian Club Class Nationals Club 18 4
588 2 854.5 Matthew Davis GBR British Nationals Standard 15 7
4284 395 260.8 Nigel Davy NZL South Island Gliding Championships Racing 17 4 No image
262 1 913.6 Marcus Dawert GER German Gliding Championships Club 17 7 No image
3729 17 377.2 Niels Daxl GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim Club 18 17 No image
3752 18 371.7 Lyon Erick de GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 16 26 No image
3516 8 419.9 Carlos de Albert ESP Spanish National Championships Club 18 5 No image
5416 8 18.4 Eric de Boer NED Virtual 00 No image
2214 2 629.3 Jeppe de Boer NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Two seater 18 3
139 1 943.1 Pierre de Broqueville BEL Championnat de France Open 16 HC
1574 10 713.2 Lilian de Bruijn NED Womens Worlds Club 15 12
4006 23 318.2 Virgile De Bussy FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 15 7 No image
990 2 789.5 Eddy DE CONINCK BEL Beker van Vlaanderen Sportsclass 17 2 No image
2426 11 598.8 Rene de Dreu NED KLM Flight Academy Dutch Nationals Championships 18m 17 5
607 2 851.5 Frédéric DE GROOTE BEL Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 18 3 No image
2610 9 571.1 Rik de Lange NED Vesivehmaa Open Open 16 4 No image
4555 545 200.1 Hugh de Lautour NZL Central Plateau Soaring Contest Open mixed 18 7 No image
174 56 932.0 Luca De Marchi ITA European Gliding Championships 15m 15 5
2138 10 642.2 Pascal De Marmier FRA Issoudun International Multiclass 16 5 No image
352 6 896.9 Alvaro De Orleans-Borbon ESP Coppa Città di Rieti Handicapped 16 2 No image
1141 2 768.7 Geert De Palmenaer BEL Kiewitcup Club 16 2 No image
2607 9 571.7 Pierre De Paolis FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 15 25 No image
98 2 950.9 Philippe de Péchy FRA Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre Open 18 1
3259 15 462.1 Ludwin De Roest BEL Concours International Issoudun Multiclass 15 5 No image
5456 7 7.2 Jan De Roo BEL Kiewitcup 15m 15 9
3984 23 322.8 Géraud de Sonis FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Club 18 10 No image
1903 3 671.9 Emiel de Wachter BEL Kiewitcup Club 16 4 No image
3323 13 453.8 Martien de Wert NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 18 34 No image
1784 8 687.0 Michael De Wert NED Concours International de Bailleau Amical 16 3 No image
5010 25 94.8 Martien de Wert NED Beker van Vlaanderen Open 17 7 No image
5344 73 35.5 Allan Dean AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 17 15 No image
2806 5 541.2 Heike Deboben GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Club 18 19 No image
3718 18 379.6 Cécile Dechoz FRA Virtual 00 No image
2315 4 614.0 Ulrich Deck GER Hahnweide 18m 15 13 No image
4862 18 124.6 Martin Decker GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 15m 16 8 No image
3133 14 483.5 Tim Deegener GER Taunus Cup 15m 18 10 No image
1517 8 719.6 Ronald Deerenberg NED Junior World Gliding Championships Standard 15 23
3409 11 436.4 Julien Defaux FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 18 8 No image
1637 10 705.2 Steven Dehne GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Standard 16 6 No image
860 3 809.2 Niel Deijgers BEL Kiewitcup Standard 16 1
651 4 843.7 Nis Deimel GER Heidepokal Standard 16 4 No image
4045 23 311.3 Meijer Dekkers NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Combi 15 12 No image
3291 14 458.7 Jasper Dekkers NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Combi 16 9 No image
3122 14 485.4 Carlos Jose del Hoyo Milla ESP Spanish National Championships Standard 15 3
1909 3 670.9 Jean-Francois Delair FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m Multiclass 18 33 No image
3014 15 503.2 Romain Delavet FRA Championnat Inter-regional Jeunes Sud-Est Handicapped 10 3 No image
4012 24 316.3 Jean-Claude Delaveyne FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Open 15 7 No image
4396 263 235.5 Ludivine Delerue FRA Championnat de France Womens 16 16 No image
532 1 865.0 Francois Delfosse BEL Championnat Régional Ile de France Open 15 1
536 1 864.0 Stefan Delfs GER Pribina Cup Club 16 2 No image
2405 7 601.4 Silverio Della Rosa ITA FAI Sailplane Grand Prix, Spain 18m 17 9
2088 8 647.9 Norbert Dellinger GER German Gliding Championships 18m 15 26 No image
3299 15 457.6 Maren Dellinger GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 8 No image
417 6 886.1 Lucas Delobel FRA Championnat de France 15m 15 5
3988 525 322.1 Terry Delore NZL Canterbury Soaring Championships Open mixed 17 4 No image
342 6 898.9 Christophe Delort d'Exea FRA International Air Open 18 1
1991 7 661.0 Bertrand Delrieu FRA Championnat Interrégional Nord-Est Multiclass 18 8 No image
3689 18 385.4 Alain Deluzurieux FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 18 6 No image
804 3 817.7 Dariusz Dembek POL Polish Nationals Club 16 21 No image
1693 8 698.3 Bozena Demczenko POL Polish Nationals Standard 15 20 No image
296 3 906.9 Heimo Demmerer AUT Austrian Multiclass Nationals Open 15 3
1356 12 742.8 Willem den Baars NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 17 9
4903 22 117.1 Willem den Baars NED CAE Open Benelux Gliding Championships Open 16 11 No image
4273 24 262.4 Sylvain Denechere FRA Championnat Régional Grand-Est Open 17 11 No image
1166 1 766.7 Max Dengel GER Jena Cup Standard 16 3 No image
3401 12 438.1 Walter Dengel GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau Standard 18 6 No image
4492 11 214.5 Belyaev Denis RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 15 19 No image
3436 New Entry 432.0 David Dennison NZL Northern Region Gliding Championships Racing 19 1 No image
3609 18 402.1 Bernard Denoncin BEL 4 jours de Nogaro Multiclass 18 7 No image
4802 12 146.2 Luc Depoorter FRA Championnat de France Open 16 21 No image
1388 13 737.5 Pavel Derda CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 18 6 No image
1946 3 665.4 Christian Derold AUT Austrian Multiclass Nationals Open 17 4 No image
1905 3 671.6 Jan Dersak CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup Club 17 6 No image
4951 25 106.7 Jan Dersak jun. CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 15 13
5467 6 5.2 Wim Desair BEL Kiewitcup Club 15 3 No image
4866 20 123.7 Olivier Desbenoit FRA Rencontre DuoDiscus Two seater 17 9 No image
4781 12 152.1 Valentin Descamps FRA Concours International de Bailleau Amical 16 4 No image
5409 8 20.3 Leo Deschamps CAN Canadian National Championships Handicapped 15 7 No image
1523 7 719.0 Pierre-Alain Desmeules SUI Swiss Open National Gliding Championship / RM Birrfeld Open mixed 18 5 No image
1278 12 752.4 Christian Deussen GER German Junior Championships Club 18 16 No image
5369 5 30.4 Ben Dews GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 15 37 No image
4153 28 288.6 Matt Dews GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 17 39 No image
4145 26 290.9 Sascha Dey GER Heidepokal Club 16 12
543 1 862.7 Jean-Marc Deycard FRA Championnat de France Open 16 2 No image
4968 178 102.0 Team DGZ DGZ AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Open 17 14 No image
3386 14 441.3 Francisco Diaz Cuevas ESP Campeonato Regional de Castilla La Mancha Club 16 5 No image
302 3 906.2 Johannes Dibbern GER German Junior Championships Standard 18 6 No image
4950 25 106.9 Georg Dick sen. AUT Virtual 00 No image
775 4 822.4 Dane Dickinson NZL Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo 18m 17 2
3939 New Entry 331.5 Warren Dickinson NZL South Island Gliding Championships Open mixed 18 11 No image
2986 1210 507.2 Paul Dickson AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Club 16 1 No image
4375 16 241.7 Pierre-Yves Didier FRA Championnat Interrégional Nord-Est Multiclass 18 17
961 4 794.1 Tobias Diebold GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 16 4 No image
3221 16 470.1 Petra Diepoldova CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup Handicapped 18 11 No image
2286 2 619.5 Lennart Dierkes GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 17 16 No image
196 1 926.9 Lorenz Dierschke GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Club 18 1
237 2 919.2 Robin Diesterweg GER Junior World Gliding Championships Club 15 6
5182 15 67.2 Niklas Dietz GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Multiclass 15 19 No image
1051 3 781.3 Martin Dietze GER Jena Cup Standard 16 2 No image
1833 6 681.1 Sabine Dieulin FRA Championnat Régional Grand-Est Open 17 4 No image
5224 10 61.5 Gregor Diez GER Hahnweide Standard 15 18 No image
2206 3 630.3 Aleksandar Diklic SRB Serbia Open National Champs Handicapped 15 1
861 3 809.0 Kevin Dilger GER Hahnweide Two seater 18 8 No image
4760 474 157.5 Paul Dilks AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 16 16 No image
1307 12 749.3 Craig Dilks AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) 15m 17 1 No image
3312 16 456.2 Katja Dingeldein GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 16 25 No image
490 1 872.2 Wilfried Dinger GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 17 1 No image
736 2 828.2 Orsolya Diofasi HUN Womens Worlds 15m 13 7 No image
3867 141 347.5 Bob Dircks AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Club 16 6 No image
4160 26 287.8 Jan Dirk Simon GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften 15m 16 22 No image
1960 228 664.3 Christian Ditzel GER Pribina Cup Two seater 17 5 No image
3691 19 384.8 Christian Ditzel GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 19 No image
227 9 920.9 Maros Divok SVK FCC Gliding 15m 16 3
1892 - 673.6 Jan Divok SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Combi 17 9 No image
4261 101 265.3 Drahomira Divokova SVK FCC Gliding Club 16 53 No image
2458 12 593.2 Viktoria Divokova SVK Slovak Junior National Championship Club 18 8
5121 19 77.1 Caspar Dixon DEN Virtual 00 No image
2437 8 597.3 Jeffrey Dixon CAN Canadian National Championships Club 16 7 No image
4462 11 221.6 Tibor Dobos HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Handicapped 18 11 No image
2034 8 654.2 Ilya Dobrovolskiy RUS Cup of Russia Standard 16 9 No image
4832 12 133.1 Adrian Docherty GBR Swedish Nationals Club 18 17 No image
4134 24 293.4 Jiri Dockal CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 31 No image
879 1 805.1 Keno Doden GER Lilienthal-Glide 18m 18 16 No image
2723 6 553.8 Anna Doerwald DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Junior 17 8 No image
4701 9 171.5 Guillaume Dohet BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals Club 17 6 No image
3784 13 365.7 Benedikt Dohmen GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim Club 18 18 No image
2380 7 604.7 Tymoteusz Dolata POL Polish Junior Nationals Standard 18 4 No image
635 3 847.4 Bernd Dolba GER Lilienthal-Glide Open 18 10 No image
3987 23 322.2 Vincent Dolfin NED Virtual 00 No image
1856 3 678.3 Etienne Dollhausen GER Junior Qualification Competition (3) Club 17 2 No image
2132 10 643.0 Dmitri Dolotov RUS Cup of Russia Club 18 4
2457 12 593.3 Andrzej Domagala POL Czestochowa Regional Competition Club B 15 3 No image
4029 24 314.2 Tim Domagala GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Open 16 34 No image
4771 12 154.3 Dominika Domanska POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 18 10 No image
2810 4 540.7 Wojciech Domanski POL KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 17 3 No image
4676 13 177.3 Jiri Donat CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 18 23 No image
4809 13 144.4 Adrian Donnay BEL 4 jours de Nogaro Multiclass 18 11
4410 14 233.0 Georg Donner AUT Salzburg-TAL Juniors 17 4 No image
5108 20 78.1 Frank Donnermayer GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Club 15 6 No image
5055 18 88.2 Frank Donnermeyer GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Club 17 18 No image
2456 12 593.3 Aurélien Doriat FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Club 18 1 No image
2932 14 517.5 Juergen Dorn GER Slovenian Nationals Open 18 8 No image
4939 25 109.6 Romuald Dorofieczyk POL Safari Cup Handicapped 18 24 No image
550 2 860.7 Bogdan Dorozko POL Leszno Cup 18m 15 4
767 5 823.1 Maximilian Dorsch GER German Junior Championships Club 18 1 No image
317 6 903.4 Maurits Dortu NED World Gliding Championships 18m 17 17
3160 14 479.4 Willem Dortu NED KLM Flight Academy Dutch Nationals Championships 18m 17 10 No image
3828 21 356.7 Jostein Dosen NOR Norwegian Nationals Handicapped 18 22 No image
3564 14 410.0 Stanislav Doskocil CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 18 12 No image
3206 16 471.9 Manel Dosta ESP Spanish National Championships Club 18 7 No image
2662 5 564.3 Petr Doubek CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 15 8 No image
3306 16 456.9 Lubomir Doupal CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup Handicapped 18 10 No image
3684 18 386.4 Vasyl Dovbenchuk UKR Ukrainian Gliding Championship (standard) Standard 18 1 No image
468 1 876.1 Arkadiusz Downar POL Stalowa Wola Regional Championship Standard 18 3 No image
5219 115 62.0 Charlie Downes AUS Australian Club Class Nationals Club 17 18 No image
2395 6 603.3 François Doyen FRA Championnat de France Multiclass 17 17 No image
448 4 879.7 Erik Døssing DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 18 2
4955 24 104.3 Rühenbeck Petra Dr. GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim Club 16 24 No image
537 1 863.9 Rolf Dr. Engelhardt GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 15 1
1392 13 737.0 Michal Drab CZE T CUP Club 18 5 No image
764 5 823.1 Paula Drazul ARG Womens Worlds Club 17 11
164 2 935.0 Sarah Drefenstedt GER Womens Worlds Club 17 3
4772 12 154.2 Axel Dreher FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Junior Nord-Est Multiclass 17 11 No image
2514 11 586.0 Marius Dreier GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 17 21 No image
3751 18 372.7 Marius Dreier GER Jena Cup Standard 16 24 No image
1798 9 683.8 Louis Dresse BEL Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 17 8 No image
4289 18 260.1 René de Dreu NED CAE Open Benelux Gliding Championships 18m 16 6 No image
119 2 945.9 Gintaras Drevinskas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Handicapped 17 1 No image
2451 11 593.6 Hauke Driehaus GER Junior Qualification Competition (2) Standard 17 10 No image
502 62 870.6 Patrick Driessen NZL National Multi-Class Gliding Championships Open mixed 18 1 No image
2186 4 634.3 Steffen Dringenberg GER Junior Qualification Competition (1) Club 17 6 No image
3530 9 417.3 Marvin Drost GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau Club 18 15 No image
2859 11 531.3 Jérôme Drouet FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Multiclass 16 15 No image
2401 6 602.6 Graham Drury GBR British Nationals 15m 17 14 No image
3722 1150 378.5 Peng Du AUS Australian 20m Two-Seater Nationals 20m 19 11 No image
5058 204 87.4 Andrew Du AUS Australian Club Class Nationals Sportsclass 16 HC No image
3023 105 502.3 Bennie Du Plessis RSA South African Nationals 15m 17 7 No image
2165 229 636.5 Jean du Plessis RSA South African Nationals Club 16 6 No image
1982 470 662.1 Hanno Du Toit RSA South African Nationals 15m 16 3
3891 21 341.8 Pierre Dubard FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 16 3 No image
2000 6 659.6 Jean-Yves Duboc FRA Championnat de France Multiclass 17 18
410 6 886.6 Julien Duboc FRA Championnat de France Multiclass 17 4 No image
1346 12 743.7 Sébastien Dubreuil FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 15 1
664 2 841.0 Adrien Dubreuil FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 18 1
1913 3 670.2 Isabelle Dubreuil-Bertin FRA Championnat de France Club 15 6
3709 19 381.2 Nicolas Dubrous FRA Championnat Inter-régional Junior Sud-Ouest Multiclass 15 7 No image
1976 8 662.8 Jozef Dúc SVK Slovak Junior National Championship Club 18 4 No image
150 2 939.7 Anne Ducarouge FRA Womens Worlds 15m 13 1
1043 - 782.8 Jakub Dudáš SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 17 11 No image
3748 18 373.0 Anders Due DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 18 17 No image
226 - 921.2 Marcel Duenner SUI Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 15 2
1355 12 742.8 Romain Dufaur-Jourdan FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Multiclass 15 1 No image
2633 192 568.0 Rob Duffy AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Open 17 6 No image
1500 6 721.4 Guillaume Dufrene FRA Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Multiclass 18 3
2320 4 613.1 Alicia Dufresne FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Club 15 2 No image
2463 12 593.1 Thibault Dugardin FRA Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Multiclass 18 5 No image
206 2 924.9 Tomasz Dul POL Leszno Cup 18m 18 5
4978 29 100.1 Julien Mark Dumas FRA Virtual 00 No image
4739 10 162.9 Michel Dumas FRA Coupe du Ventoux Multiclass 18 5 No image
3178 16 475.9 Anne Dumas FRA Championnat de France Féminines Multiclass 15 5
4989 29 98.0 Steven Dünki GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 15 15 No image
2705 652 556.4 H. Dunn AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Open 16 2 No image
2716 1169 555.1 Haidyn Dunn AUS Australian State Competition (SA) Open 15 5 No image
3577 864 407.8 Patrick Dunn AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 18 DNF No image
5050 20 88.6 Rob Dunning USA US Nationals Standard 15 7 No image
1061 3 779.6 Ondrej Dupal CZE Czech Regional Championship Combi 15 4
1434 12 730.6 Christian Dupeyron FRA International Air Open 18 4 No image
4592 12 191.4 Arnaud Dupin International Air Open 18 26 No image
4709 9 169.7 Abel Duplessy FRA Championnat Inter-regional Jeunes Sud-Est Handicapped 10 11 No image
3025 13 500.9 Olivier DUPONT BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals 18m Open 18 10 No image
4940 25 109.1 Bruno Dupuy FRA Championnat Régional Rhône Alpes Auvergne Multiclass 16 20 No image
2444 9 595.8 Martin Durham GBR Hahnweide Standard 17 20 No image
892 111 803.7 Brian DuRieu AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Open 18 5
1022 168 785.3 Michael Durrant AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals Standard 18 6 No image
1671 8 701.2 Guy Dutton GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 17 7 No image
2619 9 569.8 James Dutton GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 18 17 No image
1358 12 742.7 Daniel Dvorak CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup Handicapped 17 1 No image
43 - 965.3 Ondrej Dvorak CZE European Gliding Championships Club 15 1
1164 1 766.7 Milan Dvorak CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 17 3 No image
2399 6 602.7 Ondrej Dvorak CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 18 11 No image
3331 13 452.4 Evgeniy Dyatlov RUS Cup of Russia Standard 18 6 No image
4544 13 201.3 Mykola Dziubenko UKR Ukrainian Gliding Championship (Club Class) Club 18 9 No image
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...