Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
629 2 848.2 Florian Labatut FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 18 No image
2172 3 636.1 Bernard Labise FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 18 No image
2094 8 647.5 Waldemar Labusga GER Leszno Cup 18m 15 No image
5366 5 31.2 Peter Lacher SUI RM Birrfeld 15m 17 No image
5025 23 92.7 Yann Lachiver FRA Championnat Départemental Ille-et-Vilaine Multiclass 15 No image
2386 6 604.1 Andreas Lachmann GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 16 No image
4358 16 244.5 Benjamin Lacour FRA Championnat Inter-regional Jeunes Sud-Est Handicapped 10 No image
103 - 949.9 Tobias Ladenburger GER World Gliding Championships Two Seater 18 No image
1641 8 704.9 Raphael Ladner GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Club 18
977 2 792.1 Christophe Laenen BEL Kiewitcup Club 16
4667 9 178.8 Radek Laga CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 18 No image
4704 9 171.3 Edgar Lagorio FRA Championnat Régional Centre Val de Loire Multiclass 18 No image
3739 163 375.1 Benedikt Laho SVK FCC Gliding 15m 17 No image
3214 16 470.8 Tibor Lajko HUN LXI. Magyar Vitorlázórepülő Nemzeti Bajnokság FAI Club Club 16
3171 16 477.4 Balázs Laktis HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 18 No image
3475 9 425.1 François Lamarre FRA Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 18 No image
482 3 873.2 Dylan LAMPARD AUS Junior World Gliding Championships Standard 15
1587 11 712.1 Christian Lampert GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 18 No image
793 4 819.4 Simon Landqvist SWE Uppsala Masters Racing 17
917 127 801.1 Reuben Lane AUS Australian Junior Nationals Club 19
4814 14 141.1 Bruna Lanfranchi SUI Swiss Open National Gliding Championship 15m 15 No image
868 2 807.6 Benedikt Lang GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Standard 18 No image
2131 10 643.1 Christian Lang GER Eskilstuna International Open Club 18 No image
3845 22 352.3 Gunther Lang GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 16 No image
4712 9 168.9 Benedikt Lang GER Qualification Competition Lachen Speyerdorf Club 16 No image
2329 6 612.0 Markus Langemann GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 16 No image
547 2 861.4 Jonas Langenegger SUI World Gliding Championships Club 18 No image
106 - 949.4 Stefan Langer GER Pribina Cup Club 17
2086 8 648.1 Thorben Langner GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Standard 16 No image
1448 10 729.0 Janusz Langowski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 18 No image
4030 24 314.2 Jerry Langrick GBR British Nationals Standard 15 No image
5426 9 16.2 Matthias Langrock GER Jena Cup Club 16 No image
4693 381 173.1 Rene Lans GBR South African Nationals 15m 16 No image
2022 8 655.6 Emmanuel Lantelme FRA Championnat Régional Centre Multiclass 15 No image
5476 6 3.5 Pascal Lanz SUI RM Birrfeld Standard 16 No image
1889 - 673.7 Roman Lanzendorf CZE T CUP Combi 18 No image
2666 6 563.9 Paola Lanzieri ITA Spanish National Championships Club 18 No image
455 4 878.8 Shaun Lapworth GBR British Nationals Club Class Club 16
3348 14 449.3 Robert Lara POL Czestochowa Regional Competition Club B 16 No image
4710 9 169.6 Tomas Lara ESP Spanish National Championships Club 16
1886 - 673.9 Richard Large GBR British Nationals Two seater 15 No image
4043 23 311.6 Eric Laribet FRA 4 jours de Buno Multiclass 17 No image
5437 9 12.7 Manu larose BEL Kiewitcup Open 16 No image
3992 23 320.7 Michel Larosiere FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 18 No image
1229 5 759.2 Lars Andree GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 No image
1731 7 693.5 Nikolai Larsen DEN Danish Nationals Club 16 No image
85 2 953.2 Poul Kim Larsen DEN World Gliding Championships Standard 18
520 - 867.5 Kristian R. Larsen DEN Danish Nationals 20m 18 No image
2992 16 505.9 Poul Kim Larsen DEN Danish Nationals Standard 17 No image
4253 28 267.1 Jens Bjørn Larsen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 16 No image
2627 8 568.4 Svein Larssen NOR Norwegian Nationals Handicapped 18 No image
837 4 811.9 Hans Larsson SWE Arboga Open Two seater 17 No image
2590 9 573.8 Sylvain Larue CAN Canadian National Championships Club 16
5006 26 95.4 Pawel Laskowski POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 15 No image
4751 10 160.1 Tomas Laso SVK Czech Regional Championship Club 17 No image
5041 22 90.4 Bastien Lassabe FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 16
1526 6 718.8 Henning Lassen NOR Norwegian Nationals Open 17 No image
3963 21 326.9 Jacob Bøgelund Lassen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Junior 18 No image
4865 19 123.8 Konrad Lassota POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club B 17 No image
3293 14 458.3 Zsolt Lattmann HUN Virtual 00 No image
5356 2 33.5 Team Laubernder / Degenhardt / Kuse GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Club 15 No image
905 3 802.5 Gerd Peter Lauer GER German Gliding Championships Standard 15 No image
578 2 856.1 Philipp Lauer GER German Junior Championships Club 18 No image
1426 11 731.8 Thomas Laugesen DEN Danish Nationals Standard 16 No image
5494 7 0.4 Gilles Laurent FRA Coupe du Ventoux Multiclass 16 No image
2876 11 529.3 Enzo Laurent FRA Championnat Interrégional Ile de France et Grand Est Junior Multiclass 16
343 6 898.4 Sandor Laurinyecz HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Handicapped 16 No image
4692 11 173.3 Jean-Sylvain Lauters FRA 4 jours de Nogaro Multiclass 18 No image
1400 528 735.5 Alfio Lavazza ITA Trofeo Città di Torino Handicapped 18 No image
5466 6 5.5 Stuart Law GBR British Nationals Club Class Club 16 No image
3229 1108 468.8 Anton Lawrence NZL Northern Region Gliding Championships Racing 19 No image
3809 18 360.4 Renato Lazzarini ITA Campionati Italiani 20 mt Biposto Two seater 15 No image
5315 1 41.8 Hervé Le Bars FRA National Air Club 15 No image
3342 14 449.7 Guillaume Le Bastard FRA International Air Open 18 No image
4686 12 174.4 Christophe Le Breton FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 16 No image
1456 10 727.6 Erwan Le Gall FRA Championnat de France 15m 16 No image
712 1 831.6 Erwan Le Goff FRA Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 15 No image
4565 11 197.8 Frédéric Le Jan FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Multiclass 18 No image
1924 2 668.4 Bruno Le Maire FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Multiclass 17 No image
551 35 860.6 Nico Le Roux RSA World Gliding Championships Standard 18 No image
4790 13 150.0 Marianne Le Roux FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 16 No image
3141 16 482.2 Andrei Leahu FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 17
88 2 952.9 Andrej Lebedev LTU World Gliding Championships Club 18
3656 20 392.7 Jean-Pierre Lebrun FRA Championnat de France 15m 16 No image
3661 19 391.5 Ludovic Lebrun FRA International Air Club 18 No image
4201 24 278.0 ARTUR LECH POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 15 No image
2729 5 553.1 Errol Leclercq FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 17
910 3 802.0 Serge Leclercq ESP Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 17
1460 8 727.0 Marie Lecomte FRA Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Multiclass 18 No image
2072 8 649.0 Jean-Philippe Leduc BEL Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 15 No image
1204 5 762.1 Thomas Leduc BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals 18m Open 18
225 1 921.6 Jim Lee USA World Gliding Championships Standard 18
368 5 893.9 David Leemann SUI Austrian Junior Nationals Handicapped 18
4696 10 171.9 Nick Leenders NED Concours International de Bailleau Amical 16 No image
473 2 874.7 Mark Leeuwenburgh NED Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 17
3517 8 419.9 Christian Lefebvre FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Multiclass 15 No image
1305 12 749.4 Maxime Lefort FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 16 No image
3790 15 364.3 Jean-Philippe Légier FRA Championnat de France Open 15 No image
4602 12 189.4 Olivier Leherle FRA Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 16 No image
1989 7 661.3 Jana Lehmann GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 17 No image
3630 18 397.6 Alexander Lehmann GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 16 No image
956 4 794.9 Marc Lehnen GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 17
949 4 795.2 Timo Lehrke GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Standard 16 No image
518 39 867.5 Antti Lehto FIN Australian MultiClass Nationals Open 16
1772 6 688.3 Esko Lehtonen FIN Räyskälä Masters Open 18 No image
5150 17 72.2 Patrick Leinert GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Club 17 No image
354 6 896.7 Dennis Leip GER German Junior Championships Standard 18 No image
1984 8 661.8 Michael Leismann GER Lilienthal-Glide Two seater 18 No image
2274 2 620.5 Thomas Leitgeb AUT Junior World Gliding Championships Standard 17 No image
298 3 906.8 Bernhard Leitner AUT Kitzbueheler Alpen Pokal Handicapped 16
4540 13 202.3 Sabine Leitner AUT Austrian Multiclass Nationals Handicapped 15 No image
5420 9 17.3 Frédéric Lejan FRA 4 jours de Buno Multiclass 17 No image
299 3 906.6 Valentin Leleu-Lambour FRA Junior World Gliding Championships Club 15
3033 15 499.4 Bruno Lemaire FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Open 16 No image
2718 4 554.4 Thierry Lemineur BEL Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 18 No image
3868 22 347.2 Max Lemke GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 No image
1832 6 681.1 Johan Lemmens NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Combi 15 No image
5148 16 72.9 Péter Lencsés HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 15 No image
4598 13 190.7 Roman Lengal CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 18 No image
3989 22 321.9 Jacek Lenkiewicz POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 18
1010 552 786.8 Scott Lennon AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals 15m 18 No image
2230 2 626.9 Pierrick Lenny FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 15 No image
4599 13 189.7 Felix Lentes GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Club 17 No image
4237 389 269.6 Kevin Leo AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Club 17 No image
1796 10 684.1 Dave Leonard USA US Nationals 18m 15 No image
2430 10 598.2 Steven Leonard USA US Nationals Open 15 No image
2473 13 591.3 Didier Leonhart FRA Championnat de France 18m 16
2020 8 656.2 Victor Leonov RUS Cup of Russia Standard 17 No image
3026 13 500.8 Yuri Leonov RUS Cup of Russia Standard 18 No image
4498 11 213.5 Guilhem Leprince FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Club 18 No image
4007 24 317.3 Joachim Leroy BEL Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Multiclass 18 No image
5068 19 85.7 Arnaud Lerude FRA Championnat Régional Centre Val de Loire Multiclass 18 No image
2792 383 543.3 Kinsley Les AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Club 17 No image
1176 2 765.9 Martine Lesage FRA Championnat de France Womens 16 No image
1385 13 737.9 Victor Lescure FRA Championnat de France Juniors 15m 18 No image
94 9 952.5 Michal Lesinger CZE Pribina Cup Club 18 No image
5380 6 27.1 Marko Leskovsek SLO Virtual 00 No image
2445 937 595.4 Martin Lessle RSA South African Nationals Two seater 17 No image
5030 23 91.7 Serge Letexier FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 17 No image
2914 12 521.8 Mads Leth Ves Danish Nationals Standard 16 No image
563 - 859.0 Dr. Hermann Leucker GER Jena Cup 18m 16
332 12 900.6 Karsten Leucker GER Pribina Cup 15m 18
602 3 852.1 Stefan Leutenegger SUI European Gliding Championships Standard 15
2294 1 617.8 Andi Leutenegger SUI Coppa Città di Rieti Handicapped 17 No image
2724 6 553.8 Simon Leutenegger SWI Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo Open 17 No image
3358 14 447.8 Edouard Lévêque FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Multiclass 16 No image
3699 19 382.7 Michel Leveque FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 17 No image
4 - 990.8 Felipe Levin GER World Gliding Championships Open 18
84 - 953.9 Enrique Levin GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Standard 18 No image
5309 2 42.9 Olivier Levon FRA Championnat de France Féminines Multiclass 17 No image
1352 12 743.3 Markus Lewandowski AUT Kitzbueheler Alpen Pokal Handicapped 16 No image
224 1 921.8 Michal Lewczuk POL Polish Nationals Club A 15
3640 18 396.1 Chris Lewis GBR British Nationals Two seater 15 No image
1627 167 705.9 Casey J Lewis AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Open 17
2268 1 621.6 Bart Leysen BEL Kiewitcup Standard 15 No image
1173 1 766.2 Gérard Lherm FRA National Air Open 14 No image
2355 6 608.7 Raphael Lhumeau FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 18 No image
77 - 955.2 Darius Liaugaudas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 16
1851 4 678.7 Rokas Liaugaudas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 16
3971 22 325.8 Jean-Pierre Libioul FRA National Air Club 15 No image
3896 21 340.8 Bednarik Libor CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 No image
4636 7 183.0 Daniel Lichon POL Kielce Regional Competition Club B 16 No image
471 1 876.0 Stefan Lichtmannecker GER German Gliding Championships 15m 15 No image
1804 8 683.6 Jan Lidke POL Leszno Cup Club A 18 No image
942 4 796.0 Thomas Liebert GER Lilienthal-Glide Two seater 16 No image
2089 8 647.8 Lars Liebert GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Club 18 No image
257 1 914.6 Helge Liebertz GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 16 No image
797 3 819.2 Ronald Liepold GER Lilienthal-Glide Two seater 16 No image
2205 3 630.5 Norbert Lietzau GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 17 No image
915 5 801.2 Pieter Lievens BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals Club 17
1281 12 752.2 Piotr Ligwinski POL Polish Nationals Club A 18
297 3 906.9 Christoph Limpert GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau 18m 18
2235 2 626.4 Peder Lindbom SWE Swedish Nationals Club 16 No image
328 7 901.2 Ronny Lindell SWE Eskilstuna International Open Racing 18
1236 7 758.2 Gunilla L. Lindell SWE Uppsala Masters Racing 15
2622 9 569.4 Bernd Lindemann GER German Gliding Championships Club 15 No image
957 4 794.7 Kai Lindenberg GER Südwestdeutsche Segelflugmeisterschaften 15m 16
3950 22 330.0 Ragnhild Lindqvist NOR Norwegian Nationals Handicapped 18
2110 9 645.0 Heikki Lindqvist FIN Uppsala Masters Racing 17 No image
4303 15 257.8 Marcus Lindqvist SWE Swedish Nationals Club 16
4095 24 300.9 Juan Liñero ESP Spanish National Championships Club 18 No image
1006 4 787.5 Sorin Lingureanu ROU Räyskälä Masters Open 18
2164 3 636.9 Lars Linkner GER German Junior Championships Standard 18 No image
4088 23 302.8 Lars Linkner GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau 15m 18 No image
2285 2 619.6 Dennis Linnekin USA US Nationals 18m 15 No image
5272 5 50.4 Stafford Lintott GBR British Nationals Open 15 No image
4184 25 281.2 Kevin Lippold GER Junior Qualification Competition (1) Club 17 No image
4001 23 318.6 Kevin Lippold GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 No image
5028 23 92.2 Gábor Lipták HUN LXI. Magyar Vitorlázórepülő Nemzeti Bajnokság FAI Club Club 16 No image
3045 15 497.5 Andrey Liseytsev RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 18 No image
3625 18 398.5 Katarzyna Lisicka POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 18 No image
3266 13 461.3 Stefan Liska SVK Virtual 00 No image
2273 2 620.8 Pavel Liska CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 No image
1900 2 672.4 Hossin Litim FRA National Air Club 15 No image
1980 8 662.2 Hossin LITIM ESP Spanish National Championships Club 16 No image
363 6 895.5 A. M. Litt BEL World Gliding Championships 15m 17 No image
3536 9 415.7 Peter Litz NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Combi 15 No image
2215 2 629.3 Renate Litzelmann GER Pribina Cup Two seater 18 No image
909 3 802.2 Martynas Liutkevicius LTU Junior World Gliding Championships Club 17 No image
4863 18 124.5 Philippe Lobjoy FRA Championnat Régional Rhône Alpes Auvergne Multiclass 16 No image
3604 18 402.6 Sarka Lochova CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 No image
2886 11 527.3 Sebastian Loengo ARG World Gliding Championships Club 16 No image
2497 11 588.2 Louis Loevenbruck FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Club 18 No image
4497 11 213.9 Lasse Loevenich GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Open 16 No image
207 2 924.9 Niklas Lofgren SWE World Gliding Championships Club 18
1690 8 699.2 Glenn Löfgren SWE Swedish Nationals Two seater 16 No image
3188 16 474.6 Stefan Löfgren SWE Arboga Open 18m 15 No image
3459 10 428.1 Lionel Logerot FRA Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 15 No image
1939 4 666.5 Gerd Lohner GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Open 18 No image
3848 21 352.2 Thibaut Loiselet FRA National Air Club 15 No image
624 1 848.7 Jernej Lokovsek SLO Pribina Cup Club 16
3022 14 502.4 Jure Lokovsek SLO LX Navigation Cup Handicapped 15 No image
221 - 922.1 Artur Lonczuk POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club A 17
3060 15 494.9 David Londa CZE Junior Qualification Competition (3) Standard 17 No image
4957 23 103.8 David Londa CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup Club 17 No image
2157 4 638.2 Marlon Lönnecker, GER Jena Cup Standard 18 No image
2789 3 544.3 Petr Lonsky CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 16 No image
3252 16 463.7 Steffen Looft GER German Junior Championships Standard 16 No image
4742 10 161.8 Canciano Lopez de Miguel ESP Spanish National Championships 15m 17 No image
5310 2 42.9 José Antonio Lorente ESP Spanish National Championships Club 16 No image
3310 16 456.4 Alejandro Lorenzo ESP Spanish National Championships Club 17
2797 4 542.6 Edgar Loschkin GER Hahnweide Two seater 17 No image
2579 7 576.3 Hendrik Löser GER Junior Qualification Competition (3) Standard 17 No image
4087 21 303.0 Dominik Lott GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Multiclass 17 No image
5138 16 73.9 Team Lott / Hildebrandt / Kroeker GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Multiclass 15 No image
39 - 967.2 Jan Louda CZE European Gliding Championships Club 15 No image
1484 7 723.9 André Louistisserand FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Multiclass 16
4117 23 295.3 Johan Louwet BEL Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 16 No image
26 - 975.8 Pavel Louzecky CZE European Gliding Championships Standard 17
5450 6 8.6 James Loveland GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 16 No image
667 1313 840.0 Ben Loxton AUS F1 GP Club 18 No image
5270 6 51.1 Wojciech Lozowski POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club B 15 No image
3030 15 500.0 Wojciech Lozowski POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 16 No image
3712 18 381.1 Haldor Lønningdal NOR Norwegian Nationals Handicapped 18 No image
689 1 836.2 Per Morten Løvsland NOR Norwegian Nationals Handicapped 18 No image
3795 16 363.1 Grzegorz Lubkowski POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Open 15 No image
3146 16 481.6 Julius Lübstorf GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 18 No image
1645 6 704.2 Moritz Lübstorf GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Standard 18 No image
2919 13 520.8 Michael Lucas GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 16
4018 23 315.5 Mathias Ludwig GER Qualification Competition Lachen Speyerdorf Two seater 16 No image
5308 2 43.4 Mathias Ludwig GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Club 15 No image
4878 21 122.3 Christoph Ludwig GER Hahnweide Two seater 16 No image
4517 13 207.1 Max Ludwig GER Junior Qualification Competition (3) Club 17 No image
346 74 898.2 Natalie Luebben GER Lilienthal-Glide Open 18 No image
2100 8 646.3 Sebastian Luengo ARG World Gliding Championships 15m 18 No image
1792 10 685.1 Jonas Lüer GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau Club 18 No image
4238 27 269.5 Philipp Lüer GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 No image
2325 4 612.7 Albin Luin SLO LX Navigation Cup Open 17 No image
2774 6 546.4 Jose Luis Tudanca ESP Spanish National Championships 15m 17 No image
3011 15 503.7 Matthias Luithardt GER Hahnweide 18m 18
3083 16 491.2 Manuel Lülf-Kaduk GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Standard 16 No image
2901 10 524.5 Steen Lund DEN Danish Nationals Club 18 No image
3602 18 403.1 Andreas Lundehn SWE Eskilstuna International Open Two seater 16 No image
203 2 925.6 Krzysztof Luniewski POL Leszno Cup 18m 15
339 7 899.6 Gyorgy Lustyik HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 18 No image
3038 15 499.0 Ulrich Luta GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 16
1603 12 709.2 Chris Luton GBR British Nationals 18m 18
2841 7 535.0 Zbigniew Lutowski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 18 No image
4703 9 171.4 Ascan Lutteroth GER Hahnweide Two seater 16 No image
107 - 949.1 Andreas Lutz AUT Hahnweide Two seater 17
4296 18 259.3 Peter Lutz GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Multiclass 17 No image
2573 8 577.7 Nikke Luukkanen FIN Räyskälä Masters Open 16 No image
1857 3 678.2 Uwe Luz GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 17 No image
1667 8 701.8 Jon Erik Lygren NOR Norwegian Nationals Sportsclass 15 No image
3635 18 397.1 Lars Lyng DEN Danish Nationals Club 15 No image
4051 New Entry 309.8 Rob Lyon NZL Club Class Nationals2019 & MSC comp Club 19 No image
2620 9 569.7 Christian Lyrenmann SUI RM Schaenis Handicapped 15
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...