Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
2559 189 577.6 Schott Eberhard GER Hahnweide 18m 17 21 No image
3472 14 400.4 Peter Eberhardt GER Lilienthal-Glide Open 16 30 No image
4446 324 185.2 Peter Eberhardt GER Qualification Competition Lachen Speyerdorf 18m 16 18 No image
3114 101 475.5 Peter Eberhardt / Elmar Erik Fischer LSC Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 16 22 No image
1303 1155 749.2 Max Ebert GER 19th International Military Gliding Competition Club 19 9 No image
4170 203 247.8 Jean-Paul Echivard FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Multiclass 18 6 No image
2477 179 590.0 Bastian Eckelmann GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 9 No image
4254 170 231.0 Bernhard Eckey AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals Open 18 6 No image
2092 395 650.7 Hans-Otto Edelhoff GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften 15m 16 8 No image
3891 296 305.3 Hans-Otto Edelhoff GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau 15m 18 4 No image
2380 264 608.7 Franz J. Eder AUT Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo Handicapped 16 7
257 19 913.3 Sebastian Eder AUT World Gliding Championships Open 17 8
4038 109 271.8 Manuela Eder AUT Salzburg-TAL Standard 17 7 No image
1905 331 673.9 Jakob Edmaier GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 17 4 No image
3994 254 284.2 Jakob Edmaier GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 20 No image
535 102 861.3 Uffe Edslev DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 18 3
290 66 905.8 Brad Edwards AUS Australian 20m Two-Seater Nationals 20m 18 3 No image
2655 167 560.9 Simon Edwards GBR Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 18 20 No image
5331 783 2.8 Susie Edwards GBR British Nationals Club Class Club 16 31 No image
2061 1530 654.4 Todd EDWARDS AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) 15m 18 5 No image
3184 New Entry 463.6 Matthias Ehrhardt GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 19 27 No image
1675 158 705.9 Phillipp Ehrhardt GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 17 15 No image
4959 22 77.8 Robert Ehrlich FRA Les 8 jours de Fontainebleau Multiclass 18 16 No image
3550 657 383.2 Jacques Ehrlich FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Club 16 6 No image
1157 270 769.6 Yann Ehrstrom FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 17 7
1178 28 765.7 Leif Eichhorn GER Jena Cup Club 18 6 No image
4931 199 83.4 Jan Eichhorn GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 15 No image
1415 1443 733.9 Ulrik Eilert DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 19 1
3215 94 458.0 Rok Einhauer SLO Slovenian gliding championship Club 17 7 No image
613 321 849.7 Michael Eisele GER British Nationals 15m / Open 15m 16 2
3656 309 356.8 Thomas Eisinger GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim 18m 18 26 No image
1669 206 706.5 Martin Ekdahl SWE Uppsala Masters Racing 17 16
2205 648 634.2 Soufian El Allouki GER German Gliding Championships Club 17 23
4433 95 187.2 Erik Eldegard NOR Eskilstuna International Open Two seater 16 7 No image
4440 83 186.1 Julian Elder NZL National Multi-Class Gliding Championships Open mixed 18 14 No image
2547 128 579.3 Phil Eldridge AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) 15m 16 4 No image
2745 70 545.2 Gorka Elduayen ESP Campeonato Regional de Castilla La Mancha Open 16 10
3587 253 375.6 Sergio Elia ITA Campionati Italiani Club 18 13
586 119 853.1 Stephen Ell GBR British Nationals 18m 18m 16 4
2751 159 544.7 Jens Ellinghaus, GER Jena Cup Club 18 17 No image
2607 1406 569.6 Andy Elliott GBR British Nationals Club 17 8 No image
1816 852 686.1 Will Ellis GBR World Gliding Championships Club 16 32 No image
711 51 834.7 Rory Ellis GBR British Nationals 18m 18m 16 8
4436 160 186.7 Francois Ellis RSA South African Nationals 15m 16 11 No image
4180 200 246.5 Justin Ellmer GER Taunus Cup Standard 18 18 No image
1865 129 678.6 Claus Elmeros DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 16 14 No image
721 163 833.5 Steen Elmgaard DEN Danish Nationals Club 18 2 No image
1353 New Entry 741.6 Ilka Elster-Back GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 19 17 No image
1943 158 669.4 Ilka Elster-Back GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 17 17 No image
1622 95 711.7 Michael Elvermann GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 17 7 No image
1873 473 677.7 Rafal Elzanowski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 18 3
2132 332 645.2 Martin Embacher AUT Austrian Multiclass Nationals 15m 19 7 No image
1754 329 695.0 Paul Emmerich GER German Junior Championships Club 18 11 No image
2992 108 499.4 Alistair Emson GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 18 22 No image
4900 27 87.7 Cristina Enache ROU Romanian National Championship Combi 18 9 No image
3992 58 284.5 Karl-Heinz Enderle GER Qualification Competition Lachen Speyerdorf 18m 16 20 No image
1603 105 713.6 Reinhard Endres GER Lilienthal-Glide Open 18 20 No image
1355 1228 741.2 Balazs Endrodi HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 19 18 No image
4793 26 108.5 Aukje Engel NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Club 18 17 No image
490 19 869.5 Ines Engelhardt GER Womens Worlds Club 17 7
500 713 867.9 Jesper Engstroem SWE Coppa Città di Rieti Club A 19 No image
1494 108 723.7 Mikael Engstroem SWE Eskilstuna International Open Racing 18 5
690 32 836.8 Owe Engstrom SWE Eskilstuna International Open Open Racing 18 3
4788 New Entry 110.4 Florian Enoksson SWE Feringesträcket Safe Skies Handicapped 19 11 No image
4748 166 118.8 Robert Enoui ROU Virtual 00 No image
2767 147 540.8 Sverre Eplov DEN Danish Nationals 20m 16 8 No image
313 6 899.8 Peter Eriksen DEN Championnat de France 18m 16 HC
2989 1805 500.0 Christian Eriksen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Junior 16 7 No image
3690 860 350.0 Graham Erikson NZL South Island Gliding Championships Open mixed 17 10 No image
42 12 967.6 Borje Eriksson SWE World Gliding Championships 18m 17 5
1380 50 737.8 Holger Eriksson SWE Swedish Nationals 18m 16 2 No image
4318 94 217.5 Leif Eriksson SWE Swedish Nationals Two seater 18 6 No image
974 2 795.2 Ronny Eriksson SWE Swedish Nationals 18m 18 5
4508 New Entry 169.6 Gerth Eriksson SWE DM Västra 18m 19 1 No image
358 275 891.8 Vasiliy Erofeev RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 19 3
4413 96 193.3 Anton Erokhin RUS Cup of Russia Standard 18 HC No image
1965 360 667.3 Andres Errazuriz CHI Chilean Nationals Handicapped 18 7
4238 55 233.5 Gábor Érseki HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 18 29 No image
3401 New Entry 422.2 Áron Érseki HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 19 26 No image
3535 992 386.2 Karel Ertl CZE Safari Cup Club 19 17 No image
4595 132 149.2 Manuel Escribano Zafra ESP Spanish National Championships Open 17 7 No image
3579 1240 378.1 Lukas Esser GER Taunus Cup Standard 18 12 No image
331 365 896.7 Keith Essex NZL US Nationals 18m 19 4 No image
2117 384 647.4 Lucia Esteban Loring FRA Championnat de France Womens 16 5 No image
3059 121 486.9 Marie-Christine Estrade FRA Championnat de France Womens 16 11 No image
4467 New Entry 180.8 Sandro Etalle NED Coppa Città di Rieti Club A 19 15
3732 524 341.6 Claudio Etterli SUI Swiss Open National Gliding Championship / RM Birrfeld 15m mixed 18 17 No image
2508 794 585.7 Ralf Eugen Wiedenmann GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Club 19 9 No image
4489 60 173.5 Igor Eugui ESP Spanish National Championships Club 16 7
4995 29 72.2 Kögl Eva AUT Grimming-TAL Handicapped 18 15 No image
808 115 818.0 Iain Evans GBR International Issoudun Open 19 8
4603 79 148.2 Ivan Evans NZL Australian State Competition (QLD) Sportsclass 16 15 No image
1081 146 779.4 Steven Evans NZL Australian MultiClass Nationals 15m 16 5 No image
2591 1848 572.4 Ken Evens BEL Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 18 4 No image
1533 678 720.0 Jan Evens FRA Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 17 6 No image
2616 88 568.2 Fabian Evers GER Concours International de Bailleau Amical 17 2 No image
1785 217 690.7 Benoit Evrard BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals Club 18 1 No image
1394 512 736.6 James Ewence GBR British Nationals Club 18 12 No image
1696 521 703.9 Steve Eyles GBR British Nationals Club 17 13 No image
3034 1269 491.5 Darius Ezerskis LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 19 19 No image
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...