Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
5238 303 57.7 G. SCHMIDT / P. GRIFFITH AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Open 15 11 No image
3819 22 358.5 Sylvestre Pachot FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Club 18 6 No image
458 2 878.8 Tobias Pachowsky GER German Junior Championships Club 18 2 No image
951 2 795.0 Jeremy Pack GBR British Nationals Club 15 12
2591 6 574.1 Frederic Paepe BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals 18m Open 17 4 No image
3554 16 411.8 Jan Paepke GER FCC Gliding Handicapped 18 22 No image
3806 20 360.7 Matt Page GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 16 23 No image
1613 7 708.0 Lukas-R. Pahlow GER German Gliding Championships 20m 17 20
1210 158 761.4 Peter Paine AUS Australian State Competition (SA) Open 15 1 No image
5294 15 43.5 Peter Paine AUS Australian State Competition (SA) Club 14 6 No image
2274 1 620.4 Jiri Pajer CZE AZ CUP Combi 17 9
3359 17 447.0 Milos Pajr CZE T CUP Combi 18 7 No image
5161 27 68.9 Jaroslav Palicka CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 16 31 No image
3682 17 387.3 Bernard Palis FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Multiclass 16 19 No image
4930 30 110.1 Waldemar Palka POL Kielce Regional Competition 15m 16 6 No image
1473 3 726.1 Jacques Palueau FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 16 2
1949 1 665.1 Maksim Palutin RUS FAI Sailplane Grand Prix 18m 18 10 No image
2051 3 650.4 Francesc Pàmpols ESP Copa Pirineos Handicapped 17 6 No image
3228 17 468.4 Vladimir Panafoutine RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Standard 15 12 No image
297 1 907.2 Petr Panek CZE FCC Gliding Club 16 3
4080 22 303.7 Piotr Panek POL Leszno Regional Competition Club A 17 3 No image
3612 17 401.4 Natalia Panova RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 18 13
1745 6 691.7 Lukasz Pantula POL Stalowa Wola Regional Championship Standard 18 12
718 2 830.7 Clemens Pape GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Ulm Standard 18 2
3513 15 419.5 Lubomir Papezik CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 16 20 No image
3549 16 412.6 Andy Parish GBR British Nationals Club 17 37 No image
540 2 863.2 Graham Parker AUS FAI Sailplane Grand Prix 18m 18 2
1571 6 714.0 Paul Parker CAN Canadian National Championships Club 18 1 No image
5291 215 43.7 James PARSONS AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Club 15 5 No image
1388 7 738.6 Konrad Partyka POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 18 7 No image
2318 4 613.3 Antoine Paschoud FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Club 16 4 No image
3929 22 333.0 Juri Pashkovski RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Standard 15 15
2948 13 514.0 Roberta Passardi ITA Trofeo dell Oltrepò Handicapped 16 4 No image
1633 7 705.8 Jorge Pasztor ARG World Gliding Championships World Class 13 19 No image
1301 3 750.5 Matias Pasztor ARG World Gliding Championships World Class 13 4
265 14 913.0 Mark Paterson AUS Australian 20m Two-Seater Nationals 20m 18 1
1907 - 670.9 Ionut Catalin Patrascu ROU Romanian National Championship Club 18 1 No image
4020 New Entry 315.0 Sam Patterson NZL South Island Gliding Championships Open mixed 18 9 No image
2547 5 581.8 Falk Pätzold GER Heidepokal Standard 16 1 No image
1728 6 694.1 Falk Pätzold GER Jena Cup Club 16 5 No image
2317 4 613.3 Jaromir Pauer CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 11 No image
4639 9 182.8 Michael Paul GER OLC Glider Race Standard 15 8 No image
2651 5 565.3 Graham Paul GBR British Nationals 18m 18m 16 21 No image
1056 2 780.6 Vytautas Paulauskas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Open mixed 18 13
1842 4 679.7 Wolfgang Paulsen GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 15 7 No image
5300 13 42.6 Martin Pauthenet FRA Championnat Inter-régional Junior Sud-Ouest Multiclass 15 8 No image
4558 16 198.2 Alexandru Pavelescu ROU Brasov Cup Combi 15 10 No image
560 - 859.3 Ugo Pavesi ITA Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo 18m 18 4 No image
2496 7 588.8 Thomas Pavis GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 18 17 No image
3335 16 450.9 Constantin Pavli ROU Romanian National Championship Club 18 4 No image
325 3 902.4 Jan Pavlik CZE Pribina Cup Club 17 4
3152 16 480.3 Jozef Pavlinský SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Junior 17 4 No image
565 - 858.6 Karol Pawlicki POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club A 17 7 No image
1998 3 659.1 BARTOSZ PAWLIK POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club B 15 1
3160 16 479.3 Piotr Pawlowski POL Polish Nationals 18m 15 7 No image
4192 23 279.8 Ryszard Pawlus POL Kielce Regional Competition Club B 16 6 No image
1628 8 706.2 Filip Pechac SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 17 8 No image
136 1 944.1 Marek Pechanec CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 18 1 No image
2241 - 625.4 Marek Pechar CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 17 9 No image
4626 10 184.8 Juan Pedemonte LLorens ESP Spanish National Championships Club 18 12 No image
1102 1 774.6 Jan Schmeltz Pedersen DEN Danish Nationals 15m 16 7
2751 5 549.8 Kaj H. Pedersen DEN Danish Nationals 20m 15 2 No image
1194 4 764.2 Klaus Vang Pedersen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 17 5 No image
702 3 832.5 Jens Christian Pedersen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 16 4 No image
3056 15 495.2 Ingar Pedersen NOR Norwegian Nationals Sportsclass 15 7 No image
2938 12 517.1 Jens Stigsen Pedersen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 16 19 No image
3248 17 464.5 Simon Pedersen DEN Junior World Gliding Championships Standard 15 21 No image
4456 18 221.6 Steven Pegler AUS Australian State Competition (SA) Sportsclass 17 9 No image
3435 14 431.7 Frédéric Peignot FRA Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Club 17 6 No image
2156 1 637.5 David Peitsch AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Open 14 3 No image
186 1 930.2 Fabian Peitz GER German Gliding Championships Club 15 3
2589 6 574.4 Dalibor Pek CZE Rana Cup Club 17 6 No image
1252 6 756.3 Martin Pekar CZE AZ CUP Combi 17 8 No image
3193 17 473.9 Sébastien Pelissier FRA Championnat de France Club 16 28
5266 16 50.0 Fredrik Pellebergs SWE Arboga Open Club 15 18 No image
3448 14 429.7 Jiri Pelucha CZE Adrenalin GP+FL Club 18 5
1027 1 785.1 Roy Pentecost GBR British Nationals 15m 17 4 No image
3935 22 331.6 Miha Peperko SLO Pribina Cup Open 16 20
5410 10 15.5 Alex Pepler GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 15 41 No image
486 171 872.8 Scott Percival AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Sportsclass 16 1
5077 28 82.2 Yael Pereda ESP Spanish National Championships Club 15 2 No image
3222 17 469.8 Jean-Marc Périnet FRA Championnat de France 15m 16 29 No image
5344 59 32.9 Dale Perkins AUS Australian Junior Nationals Club 16 11 No image
4205 23 277.2 Alfred Perlich GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Multiclass 17 15 No image
5333 12 34.8 Siegfried Perner AUT Salzburg-TAL Juniors 17 9 No image
2034 4 653.6 Dominique Pernot FRA Championnat Interrégional Nord-Est Multiclass 18 11 No image
1812 5 683.3 Mathieu Perrault FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Multiclass 15 2 No image
4190 23 279.9 Hervé Perrin FRA Virtual 00 No image
1627 8 706.3 Jozef Pesko SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 18 12 No image
2400 6 602.6 Jiri Pesta CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 16 5 No image
5324 12 36.9 Heinz Petelin AUT Virtual 00 No image
5011 30 93.4 Team Peter Simon*** / Judith Simon GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Multiclass 15 9 No image
4174 25 283.6 Jiri Peterka CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 17 29 No image
3967 25 325.8 Phillip Peternel GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 23 No image
2770 7 546.7 Morten Hoeck Petersen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 16 23 No image
2904 12 524.2 Jean-Pierre Petit FRA Championnat de France 18m 15 14 No image
3681 16 387.6 Maxime Petitpierre SUI Swiss Gliding Championship 15m 14 13
3467 New Entry 425.9 Milan Petkovic SRB Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 18 4 No image
4953 29 103.6 Vojtech Hájek Petr Gebauer AND Safari Cup Two seater 16 10 No image
727 2 828.9 Roman Petro SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Handicapped 18 4 No image
4142 25 291.3 Vaclav Petru CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 32 No image
2299 1 616.3 Frédéric Petrus FRA Championnat de France Multiclass 17 19 No image
4722 18 165.8 Lukas Petrzela CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 18 24 No image
2010 4 657.5 Ake Pettersson SWE Swedish nationals 20m 16 2
216 2 923.2 Michael Petzold GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau 18m 18 1
2381 7 604.6 Hans-Peter Petzold GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 18 18 No image
4004 24 318.2 Manfred Pfandl AUT Salzburg-TAL Standard 17 4 No image
1362 4 743.1 Karl-Heinz Pfeiffer GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Ulm Club 18 4 No image
197 - 926.6 Michael Pfennig GER Taunus Cup 15m 18 1 No image
2996 14 505.6 Martin Pfisterer AUT Salzburg-TAL Juniors 17 2 No image
1222 4 759.8 Thomas Pflug GER Lilienthal-Glide Club 16 11
3680 1008 387.7 Allen Pharoah RSA South African Nationals 15m 18 4 No image
2637 189 567.0 Allan Phelps AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Open 17 7 No image
5229 19 58.9 Antje Philipp GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim Club 16 25 No image
1696 8 698.2 Jürgen Philipp GER Taunus Cup 15m 18 13 No image
5092 27 79.5 Thomas Phillipps FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Junior Nord-Est Multiclass 17 16 No image
5396 10 18.7 Corrado Piantanida ITA Campionato Italiano Classe Libera & Promozione Club 17 5 No image
2877 11 529.0 Stefan Piaskowski GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Standard 16 17 No image
5345 11 32.7 Arthur Picard FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Ouest Multiclass 16 16 No image
4581 15 192.3 Jean-Paul Picard FRA 4 jours de Buno Multiclass 17 7 No image
3656 17 393.2 Bastien Picard FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Club 18 5 No image
5436 12 7.5 Guy Piccart BEL Kiewitcup 15m 15 8
1247 6 756.8 Martin Picka CZE Pribina Cup Club 18 9 No image
4217 26 273.6 Vlastislav Picka CZE Slovak Gliding Championship Club 17 31 No image
3173 17 477.0 David Pickles AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Club 16 5 No image
705 3 831.8 Piotr Pieniazek POL GCC Prievidza Handicapped 18 2 No image
766 2 822.7 Juliusz Pieniazek POL Polish Junior Nationals Standard 18 2
1335 3 746.9 Krzysztof Pienkowski POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club A 17 11 No image
2052 3 650.1 Karsten Piepenburg GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim Club 18 4 No image
5008 30 94.6 Team Piepenburg / Leinert GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Club 15 3 No image
1769 4 689.0 Bruno Pieraerts BEL Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 17 18 No image
4823 19 133.4 Olivier Pierret FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Multiclass 17 20 No image
5339 12 33.8 Emmanuel Pierson FRA Championnat Régional Champagne Ardennes Multiclass 15 19 No image
916 2 800.2 Gauthier Pierson FRA Championnat Interrégional Nord-Est Multiclass 18 3 No image
1267 7 754.6 Jani Pietilä FIN Jannen kisat Handicapped 16 3 No image
4138 25 292.4 Dariusz Pietraszkiewicz POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club B 15 13 No image
811 254 816.3 D. Pietsch AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals Open 18 10
5178 25 65.3 Pierre Piétu FRA 4 jours de Buno Multiclass 16 9 No image
4304 22 255.2 Malcolm Piggott NZL National Multi-Class Gliding Championships Racing 18 5 No image
1637 7 705.4 Aldo Pigni ITA Coppa Città di Rieti Handicapped 16 8
1326 3 747.9 Vaidas Pileicikas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 17 8
507 3 869.4 Arturas Pilvinis LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 18 5
3879 21 344.3 Fabio Pimenta BRA World Gliding Championships World Class 13 21
906 1 802.2 Francois G. Pin USA Worlds World Class 10 5
559 - 859.5 Roberto Pinato ITA Ferrara Cup Combi 17 4
159 2 936.7 Vittorio Pinni ITA Pavullo Glide Handicapped 18 1 No image
1463 4 727.3 Krzysztof Piotrowski POL Polish Nationals 15m 18 13 No image
4613 13 187.5 Krzysztof Piotrowski POL Polish Nationals 15m 16 17 No image
1988 2 660.9 Pere Piquer ESP Copa Pirineos Club 17 1 No image
2707 5 556.4 Pierre-Adrien Pires FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 18 5 No image
444 3 880.2 Herbert Pirker AUT AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 18 3
831 2 812.7 Martin Pirker AUT Coppa Città di Rieti Open 15 2
3772 18 367.6 Jouni Pirtola FIN Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 17 20 No image
844 2 811.1 Martin Piskacek CZE Czech Gliding Championship Club 15 5
436 2 882.6 Petra Piskata CZE Womens Worlds Club 15 6 No image
2468 8 593.0 Slavomir Piskaty CZE Czech Regional Championship Combi 17 13
471 2 875.1 Slavomir ml Piskaty CZE World Gliding Championships World Class 13 11
768 2 822.6 Dan Pitman GBR British Nationals 15m / Open Open 16 3
4102 23 298.7 Sébastien Piton FRA Championnat de France Club 15 18 No image
2814 6 539.0 Jonas Pitschen SUI Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Standard 16 12
4822 19 134.2 Didier Piveteau FRA Championnat de France Multiclass 17 35 No image
2920 11 520.9 Vojtech Pivonka CZE Safari Cup Two seater 18 1 No image
4893 29 117.8 Roberto Placht GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 15 2 No image
4830 20 131.4 Roberto Placht GER Qualification Competition Lachen Speyerdorf Two seater 16 14 No image
2874 11 529.6 Peter Placht GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Club 18 15 No image
4923 29 111.5 Guy Plagias FRA Championnat Régional Rhône Alpes Auvergne Multiclass 16 18 No image
3303 16 457.1 Heinz Plajer GER Heidepokal 18m 16 22 No image
3118 852 485.5 Philip Plane NZL South Island Gliding Championships Racing 17 6 No image
4852 119 125.0 Graham Player NZL Audi Enterprise Contest Handicapped 18 10 No image
3072 17 492.6 Matej Plch CZE Adrenalin GP+FL Handicapped 18 8 No image
884 1 804.5 Lukas Plocek CZE AZ CUP Club 15 12 No image
5104 27 78.0 Moritz Plorin GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Club 15 7 No image
400 3 889.2 Marius Pluscauskas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 17 2
665 1 840.5 Franz Poch GER Taunus Cup Standard 18 11 No image
3843 23 353.1 Sebastian Pöchlauer AUT Austrian Junior Nationals Handicapped 18 6 No image
4925 29 110.8 Siegfried Pöckl-Achleitner AUT Salzburg-TAL Open 17 5 No image
2891 11 526.7 Jan Podhrazsky CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 17 15 No image
1919 1 669.2 Robert Podlejski POL Czestochowa Regional Competition Club A 16 1
4933 29 109.8 Janez Podpadec SLO LX Navigation Cup Handicapped 15 39 No image
2278 1 620.1 Romain Poignant FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Open 16 8 No image
4068 24 305.6 Jan Pokluda CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 17 28 No image
3496 13 421.6 Peter Pokorny SVK FCC Gliding Handicapped 16 21
1746 6 691.7 Mark Polajžar SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 16 2 No image
920 3 799.1 Dennis Polej GER Junior Qualification Competition (3) Standard 17 1 No image
1122 2 771.8 Franco Poletti ITA Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo Club 16 3 No image
2382 7 604.6 Volker Polhaus GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau 18m 18 12
3221 17 469.8 Karel Policky CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 18 31 No image
284 1 909.6 Peter Pollack GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 17 2
2164 - 636.3 Thomas Pollack SWE Arboga Open Club 17 13 No image
1870 2 676.5 Samuel Pollak SVK World Gliding Championships Standard 16 27 No image
3842 23 353.2 Christian Pollizano GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 22 No image
4554 16 199.1 Aleksandr Polovnikov RUS Cup of Russia Standard 18 HC No image
2696 6 558.2 Jochen Polsz GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Open 16 17 No image
449 45 879.7 Erazem Polutnik SLO World Gliding Championships Two Seater 16 4
4502 19 210.3 Benoit Pontanus FRA Championnat de France 15m 15 21 No image
685 1 836.3 Alex Pop ROU European Gliding Championships Standard 17 18 No image
2649 5 565.5 Michal Poplawski POL GCC Prievidza Handicapped 18 9
788 2 820.1 David Popovsky CZE AZ CUP Club 16 3 No image
2036 3 652.9 Inès Poppe FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 15 1
752 2 824.5 Guillaume Pornin FRA Championnat Régional Centre Open 17 1 No image
2774 7 546.4 Klaus Porod AUT AAC Alpe Adria Cup Handicapped 17 8 No image
3869 24 346.6 Marlon Porreye BEL Championnat Interrégional Nord-Est Multiclass 18 14 No image
2471 8 592.4 Miles Porteous GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 17 23 No image
2677 5 561.4 Frédéric Portier FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 17 34 No image
1002 3 787.9 Carsten Portmann GER German Gliding Championships Open 15 15
3344 16 449.3 János Pós HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 18 20 No image
1694 8 698.2 Samuel Posluch SVK Slovak Junior National Championship Club 18 6 No image
4665 14 178.5 Stanislav Poslusny CZE Czech Regional Championship Combi 15 12
4354 22 244.1 Yannick Posselt GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 16 29 No image
3584 16 406.6 Wojciech Postek POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 18 6 No image
2648 5 566.0 Jaroslav Potmesil CZE KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 18 18 No image
3218 17 470.2 Yves Pouget FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 17 8 No image
4981 31 99.2 Fabrice Pouillard FRA Championnat Régional Rhône Alpes Auvergne Multiclass 16 22 No image
925 1 798.3 Eva Poujardieu FRA Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 16 5 No image
1154 2 767.9 Jacques Pouyaud FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m Multiclass 18 23 No image
2687 6 559.7 Donatas Povilionis LTU Europeans World Class 09 6 No image
1737 2 692.4 Steve Pozerskis GBR British Nationals Two seater 18 3 No image
615 1 851.0 Alberto Pozzi ITA Campionato Italiano Classe Unica Handicapped 15 11 No image
5088 27 80.0 Georges Pozzi Bel Virtual 00 No image
4741 17 160.5 Jacques Pradie FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 16 9 No image
1107 1 773.9 Robert Prat FRA Spanish National Championships Open 18 HC
5237 160 57.9 Andrew Prater AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 17 13 No image
1429 6 731.9 Jaume Prats ESP Spanish National Championships Club 18 2 No image
1749 5 691.3 Uli Preisendörfer GER Jena Cup 20m 18 8 No image
5201 24 62.6 Robert Prelec SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 16 18 No image
2828 8 536.8 Miha Premrl SLO Pribina Cup Club 16 16 No image
627 353 848.4 Dawid Pretorius RSA South African Nationals 18m 18 6 No image
4995 132 96.1 Rudolf Pretorius RSA South African Nationals Two seater 17 4 No image
972 1 792.4 Nicolas Prevot FRA Championnat Régional Grand-Est Open 17 1 No image
1330 3 747.3 Vladimir Prihoda CZE Safari Cup Two seater 18 4 No image
2566 5 579.3 Tomas Prikryl CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 18 13 No image
1845 4 679.1 Jacques Princet FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Junior Nord-Est Multiclass 17 1 No image
941 1 795.7 Jon Pring GBR Issoudun International Club 18 3 No image
3920 22 335.2 Marissa Prins NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Club 18 4 No image
4027 25 314.2 Jakob Prior AUT Grimming-TAL Handicapped 18 10 No image
119 - 946.1 Boštjan Pristavec SLO FAI Sailplane Grand Prix, Austria 18m 16 1
2210 - 629.4 Jiri Prochazka CZE T CUP Combi 18 10 No image
816 2 815.5 Yuri Prodorutti ITA Trofeo dell Oltrepò Handicapped 18 4 No image
3127 15 484.7 Tomas Profeld CZE Highland Gliding Cup Handicapped 18 11 No image
4313 22 253.9 Philippe Progin SUI Swiss Gliding Championship 18m 14 13 No image
4540 18 201.3 Jaromir Prokes CZE Virtual 00 No image
3208 17 471.7 Ladislav Prokes CZE Czech Regional Championship Combi 18 10 No image
638 2 846.7 Nils Prokisch GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften 15m 16 7
3756 19 370.5 Tomas Prokop CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 16 18 No image
2191 1 632.7 Vit Prokop CZE T CUP Club 18 13 No image
876 2 806.3 Armin Proksch GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Standard 18 6 No image
4772 19 153.0 Jeremias Proswitz GER Hahnweide Two seater 16 21 No image
1440 5 731.0 Timo Protzer GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 17 1 No image
5328 13 36.1 Philippe Provensal FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Multiclass 18 12 No image
2099 4 646.1 Pierre Prudhomme FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Junior Est Multiclass 15 HC
3876 23 344.8 Corentin Prunier FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 17 11 No image
3481 13 423.3 Mikhail Pshennikov Rus Cup of Russia Standard 18 7 No image
2375 5 605.7 Tomas Ptacovsky CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 13 No image
1695 8 698.2 Jan Pubec CZE T CUP Club 17 1 No image
4136 25 293.1 Jakob Pühringer AUT Austrian Multiclass Nationals Standard 17 10 No image
1826 5 681.9 Sergi PUJOL ESP Spanish National Championships 15m 17 7
171 - 932.5 Jakub Pulawski POL Leszno Regional Competition Club A 16 2
722 2 830.2 Kimmo Pulkki FIN Räyskälä Masters Racing 16 11 No image
3975 25 324.1 Algirdas Pupkus LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 18 23
3911 22 337.8 Radoslav Pur CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 26 No image
1248 6 756.8 Patrick Puskeiler GER Pribina Cup 15m 15 3
1966 1 663.3 Gerhard Pust GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 18 11 No image
2917 11 521.5 Mateusz Pusz POL FCC Gliding Club 16 34 No image
3457 15 427.7 Valentin Puthod FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 18 4 No image
4269 27 262.8 Daniel Puttinger AUT Austrian Multiclass Nationals Club 15 7 No image
5091 27 79.6 Team Pütz / Steffens-Tun / Oster GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Multiclass 15 12 No image
4707 16 168.0 Tom Putzke GER Junior Qualification Competition (3) Club 17 23 No image
502 3 870.3 Dmitry Pyanov RUS Cup of Russia Standard 16 1
2226 - 627.7 Frantisek Pycha CZE FCC Gliding Club 18 21 No image
758 2 823.6 Sakari Pyorre FIN Finnish Nationals Club 17 1 No image
5318 12 38.2 Weronika Pyter POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 18 11 No image
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...