Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
5251 316 57.7 G. SCHMIDT / P. GRIFFITH AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Open 15 11 No image
3826 15 358.5 Sylvestre Pachot FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Club 18 6 No image
456 4 878.8 Tobias Pachowsky GER German Junior Championships Club 18 2 No image
953 4 795.0 Jeremy Pack GBR British Nationals Club 15 12
2590 7 574.1 Frederic Paepe BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals 18m Open 17 4 No image
3785 215 366.5 Jan Paepke GER FCC Gliding Handicapped 18 22 No image
3813 13 360.7 Matt Page GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 16 23 No image
1610 10 708.0 Lukas-R. Pahlow GER German Gliding Championships 20m 17 20
1208 156 761.4 Peter Paine AUS Australian State Competition (SA) Open 15 1 No image
2275 2 620.4 Jiri Pajer CZE AZ CUP Combi 17 9
3364 12 447.0 Milos Pajr CZE T CUP Combi 18 7 No image
5172 16 68.9 Jaroslav Palicka CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 16 31 No image
3685 14 387.3 Bernard Palis FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Multiclass 16 19 No image
4936 24 110.1 Waldemar Palka POL Kielce Regional Competition 15m 16 6 No image
1470 6 726.1 Jacques Palueau FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 16 2
1951 3 665.1 Maksim Palutin RUS FAI Sailplane Grand Prix 18m 18 10 No image
2056 8 650.4 Francesc Pàmpols ESP Copa Pirineos Handicapped 17 6 No image
3233 12 468.4 Vladimir Panafoutine RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Standard 15 12 No image
351 55 897.1 Petr Panek CZE FCC Gliding Club 16 3
4087 15 303.7 Piotr Panek POL Leszno Regional Competition Club A 17 3 No image
3615 14 401.4 Natalia Panova RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 18 13
1747 4 691.7 Lukasz Pantula POL Stalowa Wola Regional Championship Standard 18 12
723 3 830.7 Clemens Pape GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Ulm Standard 18 2
3523 5 419.5 Lubomir Papezik CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 16 20 No image
3557 8 412.6 Andy Parish GBR British Nationals Club 17 37 No image
801 259 818.6 Graham Parker AUS FAI Sailplane Grand Prix 18m 18 2
1569 8 714.0 Paul Parker CAN Canadian National Championships Club 18 1 No image
5305 229 43.7 James PARSONS AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Club 15 5 No image
1384 11 738.6 Konrad Partyka POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 18 7 No image
2318 4 613.3 Antoine Paschoud FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Club 16 4 No image
3935 16 333.0 Juri Pashkovski RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Standard 15 15
2951 10 514.0 Roberta Passardi ITA Trofeo dell Oltrepò Handicapped 16 4 No image
1632 8 705.8 Jorge Pasztor ARG World Gliding Championships World Class 13 19 No image
1293 11 750.5 Matias Pasztor ARG World Gliding Championships World Class 13 4
190 89 927.7 Mark Paterson AUS Australian 20m Two-Seater Nationals 20m 18 1
1911 4 670.9 Ionut Catalin Patrascu ROU Romanian National Championship Club 18 1 No image
4027 New Entry 315.0 Sam Patterson NZL South Island Gliding Championships Open mixed 18 9 No image
2543 9 581.8 Falk Pätzold GER Heidepokal Standard 16 1 No image
1729 5 694.1 Falk Pätzold GER Jena Cup Club 16 5 No image
2317 4 613.3 Jaromir Pauer CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 11 No image
4642 6 182.8 Michael Paul GER OLC Glider Race Standard 15 8 No image
2652 4 565.3 Graham Paul GBR British Nationals 18m 18m 16 21 No image
1055 3 780.6 Vytautas Paulauskas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Open mixed 18 13
1843 3 679.7 Wolfgang Paulsen GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 15 7 No image
5311 2 42.6 Martin Pauthenet FRA Championnat Inter-régional Junior Sud-Ouest Multiclass 15 8 No image
4564 10 198.2 Alexandru Pavelescu ROU Brasov Cup Combi 15 10 No image
561 1 859.3 Ugo Pavesi ITA Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo 18m 18 4 No image
2494 9 588.8 Thomas Pavis GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 18 17 No image
3340 11 450.9 Constantin Pavli ROU Romanian National Championship Club 18 4 No image
340 12 899.3 Jan Pavlik CZE Pribina Cup Club 17 4
3157 11 480.3 Jozef Pavlinský SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Junior 17 4 No image
565 - 858.6 Karol Pawlicki POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club A 17 7 No image
2001 6 659.1 BARTOSZ PAWLIK POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club B 15 1
3165 11 479.3 Piotr Pawlowski POL Polish Nationals 18m 15 7 No image
4196 19 279.8 Ryszard Pawlus POL Kielce Regional Competition Club B 16 6 No image
1627 9 706.2 Filip Pechac SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 17 8 No image
133 2 944.1 Marek Pechanec CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 18 1 No image
2243 2 625.4 Marek Pechar CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 17 9 No image
4630 6 184.8 Juan Pedemonte LLorens ESP Spanish National Championships Club 18 12 No image
1102 1 774.6 Jan Schmeltz Pedersen DEN Danish Nationals 15m 16 7
2753 3 549.8 Kaj H. Pedersen DEN Danish Nationals 20m 15 2 No image
1194 4 764.2 Klaus Vang Pedersen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 17 5 No image
707 2 832.5 Jens Christian Pedersen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 16 4 No image
3059 12 495.2 Ingar Pedersen NOR Norwegian Nationals Sportsclass 15 7 No image
2939 11 517.1 Jens Stigsen Pedersen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 16 19 No image
3251 14 464.5 Simon Pedersen DEN Junior World Gliding Championships Standard 15 21 No image
4797 323 147.8 Steven Pegler AUS Australian State Competition (SA) Sportsclass 17 9 No image
3444 5 431.7 Frédéric Peignot FRA Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Club 17 6 No image
3268 1111 461.3 David Peitsch AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Open 16 5 No image
184 3 930.2 Fabian Peitz GER German Gliding Championships Club 15 3
2588 7 574.4 Dalibor Pek CZE Rana Cup Club 17 6 No image
1248 10 756.3 Martin Pekar CZE AZ CUP Combi 17 8 No image
3197 13 473.9 Sébastien Pelissier FRA Championnat de France Club 16 28
5278 4 50.0 Fredrik Pellebergs SWE Arboga Open Club 15 18 No image
3456 6 429.7 Jiri Pelucha CZE Adrenalin GP+FL Club 18 5
5132 New Entry 75.0 richard PENMAN GBR Central Districts Regionals Racing 19 12 No image
1026 2 785.1 Roy Pentecost GBR British Nationals 15m 17 4 No image
3941 16 331.6 Miha Peperko SLO Pribina Cup Open 16 20
5429 9 15.5 Alex Pepler GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 15 41 No image
485 170 873.1 Scott Percival AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Sportsclass 16 1
5083 22 82.2 Yael Pereda ESP Spanish National Championships Club 15 2 No image
3227 12 469.8 Jean-Marc Périnet FRA Championnat de France 15m 16 29 No image
5359 74 32.9 Dale Perkins AUS Australian Junior Nationals Club 16 11 No image
4209 19 277.2 Alfred Perlich GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Multiclass 17 15 No image
5348 3 34.8 Siegfried Perner AUT Salzburg-TAL Juniors 17 9 No image
2037 7 653.6 Dominique Pernot FRA Championnat Interrégional Nord-Est Multiclass 18 11 No image
1811 6 683.3 Mathieu Perrault FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Multiclass 15 2 No image
4194 19 279.9 Hervé Perrin FRA Virtual 00 No image
1626 9 706.3 Jozef Pesko SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 18 12 No image
2400 6 602.6 Jiri Pesta CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 16 5 No image
5337 1 36.9 Heinz Petelin AUT Virtual 00 No image
5017 24 93.4 Team Peter Simon*** / Judith Simon GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Multiclass 15 9 No image
4178 21 283.6 Jiri Peterka CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 17 29 No image
3975 17 325.8 Phillip Peternel GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 23 No image
2772 5 546.7 Morten Hoeck Petersen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 16 23 No image
2907 9 524.2 Jean-Pierre Petit FRA Championnat de France 18m 15 14 No image
3683 14 387.6 Maxime Petitpierre SUI Swiss Gliding Championship 15m 14 13
3476 New Entry 425.9 Milan Petkovic SRB Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 18 4 No image
4959 23 103.6 Vojtech Hájek Petr Gebauer AND Safari Cup Two seater 16 10 No image
731 2 828.9 Roman Petro SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Handicapped 18 4 No image
4146 21 291.3 Vaclav Petru CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 32 No image
2301 1 616.3 Frédéric Petrus FRA Championnat de France Multiclass 17 19 No image
4729 11 165.8 Lukas Petrzela CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 18 24 No image
2013 7 657.5 Ake Pettersson SWE Swedish Nationals Two seater 16 2
214 - 923.2 Michael Petzold GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau 18m 18 1
2381 7 604.6 Hans-Peter Petzold GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 18 18 No image
4010 18 318.2 Manfred Pfandl AUT Salzburg-TAL Standard 17 4 No image
1355 11 743.1 Karl-Heinz Pfeiffer GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Ulm Club 18 4 No image
199 2 926.6 Michael Pfennig GER Taunus Cup 15m 18 1 No image
2997 13 505.6 Martin Pfisterer AUT Salzburg-TAL Juniors 17 2 No image
1223 3 759.8 Thomas Pflug GER Lilienthal-Glide Club 16 11
3682 1006 387.7 Allen Pharoah RSA South African Nationals 15m 18 4 No image
2638 190 567.0 Allan Phelps AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Open 17 7 No image
5241 7 58.9 Antje Philipp GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim Club 16 25 No image
1697 7 698.2 Jürgen Philipp GER Taunus Cup 15m 18 13 No image
5098 21 79.5 Thomas Phillipps FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Junior Nord-Est Multiclass 17 16 No image
5414 8 18.7 Corrado Piantanida ITA Campionato Italiano Classe Libera & Promozione Club 17 5 No image
2880 8 529.0 Stefan Piaskowski GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Standard 16 17 No image
5360 4 32.7 Arthur Picard FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Ouest Multiclass 16 16 No image
4583 13 192.3 Jean-Paul Picard FRA 4 jours de Buno Multiclass 17 7 No image
3658 15 393.2 Bastien Picard FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Club 18 5 No image
5455 7 7.5 Guy Piccart BEL Kiewitcup 15m 15 8
1321 68 747.3 Martin Picka CZE Pribina Cup Club 18 9 No image
4221 22 273.6 Vlastislav Picka CZE Slovak Gliding Championship Club 17 31 No image
3923 733 337.0 David Pickles AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Club 16 5 No image
710 2 831.8 Piotr Pieniazek POL GCC Prievidza Handicapped 18 2 No image
770 6 822.7 Juliusz Pieniazek POL Polish Junior Nationals Standard 18 2
1327 11 746.9 Krzysztof Pienkowski POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club A 17 11 No image
2058 9 650.1 Karsten Piepenburg GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim Club 18 4 No image
5013 25 94.6 Team Piepenburg / Leinert GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Club 15 3 No image
1771 2 689.0 Bruno Pieraerts BEL Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 17 18 No image
4828 14 133.4 Olivier Pierret FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Multiclass 17 20 No image
5353 2 33.8 Emmanuel Pierson FRA Championnat Régional Champagne Ardennes Multiclass 15 19 No image
921 7 800.2 Gauthier Pierson FRA Championnat Interrégional Nord-Est Multiclass 18 3 No image
1261 13 754.6 Jani Pietilä FIN Jannen kisat Handicapped 16 3 No image
4249 86 268.7 Dariusz Pietraszkiewicz POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club B 15 13 No image
807 258 817.3 D. Pietsch AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals Open 18 10
5191 12 65.3 Pierre Piétu FRA 4 jours de Buno Multiclass 16 9 No image
4591 265 191.4 Malcolm Piggott NZL National Multi-Class Gliding Championships Racing 18 5 No image
1636 8 705.4 Aldo Pigni ITA Coppa Città di Rieti Handicapped 16 8
1317 12 747.9 Vaidas Pileicikas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 17 8
510 - 869.4 Arturas Pilvinis LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 18 5
3884 16 344.3 Fabio Pimenta BRA World Gliding Championships World Class 13 21
908 3 802.2 Francois G. Pin USA Worlds World Class 10 5
560 1 859.5 Roberto Pinato ITA Ferrara Cup Combi 17 4
159 2 936.7 Vittorio Pinni ITA Pavullo Glide Handicapped 18 1 No image
818 5 815.8 Anna Piotrowska POL Leszno Cup 18m 18 8 No image
1458 9 727.3 Krzysztof Piotrowski POL Polish Nationals 15m 18 13 No image
4616 10 187.5 Krzysztof Piotrowski POL Polish Nationals 15m 16 17 No image
1993 7 660.9 Pere Piquer ESP Copa Pirineos Club 17 1 No image
2710 2 556.4 Pierre-Adrien Pires FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 18 5 No image
442 5 880.2 Herbert Pirker AUT AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 18 3
833 4 812.7 Martin Pirker AUT Coppa Città di Rieti Open 15 2
3780 10 367.6 Jouni Pirtola FIN Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 17 20 No image
847 5 811.1 Martin Piskacek CZE Czech Gliding Championship Club 15 5
433 5 882.6 Petra Piskata CZE Womens Worlds Club 15 6 No image
2465 11 593.0 Slavomir Piskaty CZE Czech Regional Championship Combi 17 13
472 1 875.1 Slavomir ml Piskaty CZE World Gliding Championships World Class 13 11
771 5 822.6 Dan Pitman GBR British Nationals 15m / Open Open 16 3
4108 17 298.7 Sébastien Piton FRA Championnat de France Club 15 18 No image
2817 3 539.0 Jonas Pitschen SUI Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Standard 16 12
4827 14 134.2 Didier Piveteau FRA Championnat de France Multiclass 17 35 No image
2920 11 520.9 Vojtech Pivonka CZE Safari Cup Two seater 18 1 No image
4900 22 117.8 Roberto Placht GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 15 2 No image
4838 12 131.4 Roberto Placht GER Qualification Competition Lachen Speyerdorf Two seater 16 14 No image
2876 9 529.6 Peter Placht GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Club 18 15 No image
4928 24 111.5 Guy Plagias FRA Championnat Régional Rhône Alpes Auvergne Multiclass 16 18 No image
3307 12 457.1 Heinz Plajer GER Heidepokal 18m 16 22 No image
3122 848 485.5 Philip Plane NZL South Island Gliding Championships Racing 17 6 No image
4302 431 258.9 Graham Player NZL Audi Enterprise Contest Handicapped 18 10 No image
3076 13 492.6 Matej Plch CZE Adrenalin GP+FL Handicapped 18 8 No image
884 1 804.5 Lukas Plocek CZE AZ CUP Club 15 12 No image
5111 20 78.0 Moritz Plorin GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Club 15 7 No image
396 7 889.2 Marius Pluscauskas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 17 2
667 3 840.5 Franz Poch GER Taunus Cup Standard 18 11 No image
3849 17 353.1 Sebastian Pöchlauer AUT Austrian Junior Nationals Handicapped 18 6 No image
4930 24 110.8 Siegfried Pöckl-Achleitner AUT Salzburg-TAL Open 17 5 No image
2894 8 526.7 Jan Podhrazsky CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 17 15 No image
1921 3 669.2 Robert Podlejski POL Czestochowa Regional Competition Club A 16 1
4938 24 109.8 Janez Podpadec SLO LX Navigation Cup Handicapped 15 39 No image
2280 3 620.1 Romain Poignant FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Open 16 8 No image
4075 17 305.6 Jan Pokluda CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 17 28 No image
3664 155 391.6 Peter Pokorny SVK FCC Gliding Handicapped 16 21
1748 4 691.7 Mark Polajžar SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 16 2 No image
924 7 799.1 Dennis Polej GER Junior Qualification Competition (3) Standard 17 1 No image
1221 97 760.0 Franco Poletti ITA Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo Club 16 3 No image
2382 7 604.6 Volker Polhaus GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau 18m 18 12
3226 12 469.8 Karel Policky CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 18 31 No image
283 - 909.6 Peter Pollack GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 17 2
2168 4 636.3 Thomas Pollack SWE Arboga Open Club 17 13
1872 - 676.5 Samuel Pollak SVK World Gliding Championships Standard 16 27 No image
3848 17 353.2 Christian Pollizano GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 22 No image
4560 10 199.1 Aleksandr Polovnikov RUS Cup of Russia Standard 18 HC No image
2698 4 558.2 Jochen Polsz GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Open 16 17 No image
447 43 879.7 Erazem Polutnik SLO World Gliding Championships Two Seater 16 4
4509 12 210.3 Benoit Pontanus FRA Championnat de France 15m 15 21 No image
688 2 836.3 Alex Pop ROU European Gliding Championships Standard 17 18 No image
2650 4 565.5 Michal Poplawski POL GCC Prievidza Handicapped 18 9
790 4 820.1 David Popovsky CZE AZ CUP Club 16 3 No image
2040 7 652.9 Inès Poppe FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 15 1
756 6 824.5 Guillaume Pornin FRA Championnat Régional Centre Open 17 1 No image
2777 4 546.4 Klaus Porod AUT AAC Alpe Adria Cup Handicapped 17 8 No image
3875 18 346.6 Marlon Porreye BEL Championnat Interrégional Nord-Est Multiclass 18 14 No image
2468 11 592.4 Miles Porteous GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 17 23 No image
2680 2 561.4 Frédéric Portier FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 17 34 No image
1002 3 787.9 Carsten Portmann GER German Gliding Championships Open 15 15
3348 12 449.3 János Pós HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 18 20 No image
1695 7 698.2 Samuel Posluch SVK Slovak Junior National Championship Club 18 6 No image
4669 10 178.5 Stanislav Poslusny CZE Czech Regional Championship Combi 15 12
4363 13 244.1 Yannick Posselt GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 16 29 No image
3588 12 406.6 Wojciech Postek POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 18 6 No image
2649 4 566.0 Jaroslav Potmesil CZE KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 18 18 No image
3223 12 470.2 Yves Pouget FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 17 8 No image
4983 29 99.2 Fabrice Pouillard FRA Championnat Régional Rhône Alpes Auvergne Multiclass 16 22 No image
929 5 798.3 Eva Poujardieu FRA Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 16 5 No image
1154 2 767.9 Jacques Pouyaud FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m Multiclass 18 23 No image
2689 4 559.7 Donatas Povilionis LTU Europeans World Class 09 6 No image
1740 5 692.4 Steve Pozerskis GBR British Nationals Two seater 18 3 No image
616 2 851.0 Alberto Pozzi ITA Campionato Italiano Classe Unica Handicapped 15 11 No image
5094 21 80.0 Georges Pozzi Bel Virtual 00 No image
4749 9 160.5 Jacques Pradie FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 16 9 No image
1107 1 773.9 Robert Prat FRA Spanish National Championships Open 18 HC
5250 173 57.9 Andrew Prater AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 17 13 No image
1425 10 731.9 Jaume Prats ESP Spanish National Championships Club 18 2 No image
1750 4 691.3 Uli Preisendörfer GER Jena Cup 20m 18 8 No image
5213 12 62.6 Robert Prelec SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 16 18 No image
2832 4 536.8 Miha Premrl SLO Pribina Cup Club 16 16 No image
629 351 848.4 Dawid Pretorius RSA South African Nationals 18m 18 6 No image
5000 137 96.1 Rudolf Pretorius RSA South African Nationals Two seater 17 4 No image
972 1 792.4 Nicolas Prevot FRA Championnat Régional Grand-Est Open 17 1 No image
1322 11 747.3 Vladimir Prihoda CZE Safari Cup Two seater 18 4 No image
2564 7 579.3 Tomas Prikryl CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 18 13 No image
1846 3 679.1 Jacques Princet FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Junior Nord-Est Multiclass 17 1 No image
944 4 795.7 Jon Pring GBR Issoudun International Club 18 3 No image
3927 15 335.2 Marissa Prins NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Club 18 4 No image
4033 19 314.2 Jakob Prior AUT Grimming-TAL Handicapped 18 10 No image
118 1 946.1 Boštjan Pristavec SLO FAI Sailplane Grand Prix, Austria 18m 16 1
2212 2 629.4 Jiri Prochazka CZE T CUP Combi 18 10 No image
819 5 815.5 Yuri Prodorutti ITA Trofeo dell Oltrepò Handicapped 18 4 No image
3131 11 484.7 Tomas Profeld CZE Highland Gliding Cup Handicapped 18 11 No image
4323 12 253.9 Philippe Progin SUI Swiss Gliding Championship 18m 14 13 No image
4546 12 201.3 Jaromir Prokes CZE Virtual 00 No image
3212 13 471.7 Ladislav Prokes CZE Czech Regional Championship Combi 18 10 No image
641 5 846.7 Nils Prokisch GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften 15m 16 7
3762 13 370.5 Tomas Prokop CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 16 18 No image
2194 4 632.7 Vit Prokop CZE T CUP Club 18 13 No image
876 2 806.3 Armin Proksch GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Standard 18 6 No image
4778 13 153.0 Jeremias Proswitz GER Hahnweide Two seater 16 21 No image
1434 11 731.0 Timo Protzer GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 17 1 No image
5341 - 36.1 Philippe Provensal FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Multiclass 18 12 No image
2103 8 646.1 Pierre Prudhomme FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Junior Est Multiclass 15 HC
3882 17 344.8 Corentin Prunier FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 17 11 No image
3491 3 423.3 Mikhail Pshennikov Rus Cup of Russia Standard 18 7 No image
2375 5 605.7 Tomas Ptacovsky CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 13 No image
1696 7 698.2 Jan Pubec CZE T CUP Club 17 1 No image
4141 20 293.1 Jakob Pühringer AUT Austrian Multiclass Nationals Standard 17 10 No image
1827 4 681.9 Sergi PUJOL ESP Spanish National Championships 15m 17 7
171 - 932.5 Jakub Pulawski POL Leszno Regional Competition Club A 16 2
726 2 830.2 Kimmo Pulkki FIN Räyskälä Masters Racing 16 11 No image
3982 18 324.1 Algirdas Pupkus LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 18 23
3917 16 337.8 Radoslav Pur CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 26 No image
1268 14 753.6 Patrick Puskeiler GER Pribina Cup 15m 15 3
1972 7 663.3 Gerhard Pust GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 18 11 No image
3083 155 491.5 Mateusz Pusz POL FCC Gliding Club 16 34 No image
3466 6 427.7 Valentin Puthod FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 18 4 No image
4276 20 262.8 Daniel Puttinger AUT Austrian Multiclass Nationals Club 15 7 No image
5097 21 79.6 Team Pütz / Steffens-Tun / Oster GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Multiclass 15 12 No image
4713 10 168.0 Tom Putzke GER Junior Qualification Competition (3) Club 17 23 No image
505 - 870.3 Dmitry Pyanov RUS Cup of Russia Standard 16 1
2433 207 597.7 Frantisek Pycha CZE FCC Gliding Club 18 21 No image
762 6 823.6 Sakari Pyorre FIN Finnish Nationals Club 17 1 No image
5329 1 38.2 Weronika Pyter POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 18 11 No image
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...