Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
363 1 896.3 Ronald Kaay NED Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 15 6
4556 16 198.9 Nico Kächele GER Hahnweide Standard 15 21 No image
3536 14 415.5 Michal Kacki POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 18 8 No image
1221 4 759.9 Adam Kacvinsky SVK Slovak Junior National Championship Club 18 3
1992 3 660.2 Jakub Kaczorowski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 18 14 No image
3801 20 361.4 Andrea Kadar HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 15 HC No image
877 2 806.1 Martin Kaeppeler GER Hahnweide Open 16 5 No image
1488 4 723.8 Matthias Kaese GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften 15m 16 6 No image
1145 2 768.5 Christoph Kahler GER Junior Qualification Competition (4) Club 17 3 No image
4481 16 216.3 Andreas Kahlhammer AUT Austrian Multiclass Nationals Handicapped 15 20 No image
537 2 863.8 Pascal Kaiser GER German Junior Championships Standard 18 9 No image
1579 6 713.2 Jaros?aw Kajoch POL Leszno Cup 15m 15 3 No image
1186 3 765.3 Marina Kalajeva RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Standard 18 5
4141 25 291.9 Christoph Kalcher AUT Austrian Junior Nationals Club 15 9 No image
5442 12 6.4 Peter Kalcher AUT Brasov Cup Combi 15 17 No image
4744 18 160.0 Peter Kalcher AUT Salzburg-TAL Juniors 17 6 No image
3977 25 323.9 Richard Kalin GBR British Nationals 15m 15 15 No image
2939 12 516.9 Adam Kalis POL Spanish National Championships 15m 18 HC No image
669 1 839.0 Norbert Kalisch GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Open 18 2 No image
371 288 894.8 Klaus Kalmbach GER South African Nationals 18m 18 2
5458 13 3.4 Tommy Kalsbeek NED Australian State Competition (SA) Sportsclass 17 17
1183 3 765.5 Rene Kalsbeek NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 15 10 No image
3137 16 482.6 Rene Kalsbeek NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Open 15 4 No image
552 1 860.5 Dirk Kaltenmark GER Hahnweide Open 18 4 No image
3754 19 370.9 Vladimir Kamensky CZE AZ CUP Combi 15 13 No image
1369 5 742.5 Horst Kammerer GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 18 5
1584 6 713.1 Josef Kammerhofer AUT Austrian Multiclass Nationals Open 15 7
821 2 814.6 Marek Kamos POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 18 1 No image
2617 6 570.7 Martin Kämper GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau Two seater 18 7 No image
2394 8 603.2 Jarkko Kangasniemi FIN Räyskälä Masters Club 18 6
1325 3 748.1 Nuutti Kankare FIN Räyskälä Masters Racing 18 11
1272 6 754.2 Jan Kantor CZE T CUP Combi 17 1 No image
3530 14 415.8 Philipp Käpermann GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 18 16 No image
1903 - 671.1 Philipp Kapferer GER Junior Qualification Competition (4) Standard 17 3 No image
1259 6 755.4 Alexander Kaplunov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Standard 16 3
4755 19 156.7 Petr Kapounek CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Handicapped 17 24 No image
1306 3 750.0 Mark Käppeli SUI Pribina Cup Open 17 14 No image
1287 4 752.3 Laszlo Kapuy HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Open 16 9
1436 5 731.2 Adam Kapuy HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 18 14
950 2 795.0 Maciej Karczmarski POL Polish Nationals Club A 18 20 No image
1036 - 784.1 Klaus Karg GER Lilienthal-Glide 18m 18 15 No image
3545 15 414.1 Markus Kärki FIN Jannen kisat Open 17 4 No image
3585 16 406.5 Kenneth Karlsen NOR Norwegian Nationals Open 17 8 No image
511 2 868.9 Gunnar Karlsson SWE Eskilstuna International Open Open Racing 18 1 No image
2795 5 542.8 Mikael Karlsson SWE Arboga Open Club 15 10
4751 20 158.0 Fredrik Karlsson SWE Uppsala Masters Handicapped 15 21 No image
7 - 989.3 Holger Karow GER FAI Sailplane Grand Prix World Final 18m 16 1
2716 5 554.6 Vladimir Karsakov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Standard 15 8 No image
3461 16 427.1 Jürgen Kartnaller AUT Kitzbueheler Alpen Pokal Handicapped 16 23 No image
2749 5 550.0 Peter Kaspar CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 18 15 No image
1094 - 775.7 Marcel Kaspari GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Club 18 3 No image
1260 6 755.4 Peter Kassai HUN LXI. Magyar Vitorlázórepülő Nemzeti Bajnokság FAI Club Club 16 2 No image
1461 4 727.8 Agata Kaszczuk POL Polish Nationals Club A 15 25 No image
4211 25 275.3 Jonas Kathrein AUT Austrian Junior Nationals Club 15 8 No image
4104 23 298.1 Martin Katschner AUT Austrian Multiclass Nationals Handicapped 15 17 No image
2889 11 526.9 Serge Katz FRA National Air Club 15 16 No image
4449 18 222.7 Jeremias Kauena GER Hahnweide Two seater 16 14 No image
2815 7 538.9 Norbert Kaufeld GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 15 15 No image
2005 225 658.1 Kris Kauffmann AUS Australian Club Class Nationals Club 15 3
2718 5 554.4 Sandi Kavalic SLO LX Navigation Cup Handicapped 16 16 No image
1 - 1000.0 Sebastian Kawa POL World Gliding Championships 15m 17 1
3505 14 420.4 Warren Kay GBR British Nationals Club 15 24 No image
1042 - 783.1 Ivan Kazakov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Standard 17 2
1490 4 723.5 Jurgis Kazlauskas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 17 7 No image
3192 17 474.0 Attila Keczan HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Handicapped 17 19 No image
1967 1 663.2 Mark Earl Keene USA US Nationals 15m 15 6 No image
2850 10 533.2 Jan Keher SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 17 24 No image
2477 8 591.5 Christina Keil GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Club 18 16 No image
5143 26 72.0 Petr Kejr CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 17 21 No image
281 1 910.6 Jef Kell BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals Std 15m 20m 18 3
987 - 789.7 Peter Keller SUI Swiss Open National Gliding Championship / RM Birrfeld 15m mixed 18 2
1381 7 739.4 Juerg Keller SUI Swiss Open National Gliding Championship / RM Birrfeld 15m mixed 18 4 No image
679 - 837.0 Philipp Keller GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb 18m 16 1
2398 1 602.7 Michael Keller AUS Australian Junior Nationals Club 18 8 No image
2489 7 590.3 Thomas E. Kelley USA US Nationals 18m 15 18
3074 18 492.4 Ilona Maria Kemme GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim Club 16 15 No image
4188 977 280.5 Bill Kendall NZL Central Plateau Soaring Contest Open mixed 18 4 No image
5260 62 50.4 Bill Kendle NZL Central Plateau Soaring Contest Open mixed 17 12 No image
5028 263 91.2 Jackson Keogh AUS Australian Junior Nationals Club 16 6 No image
1911 - 670.1 Steffen Keppler GER Hahnweide Two seater 17 7 No image
1127 2 770.7 Antoon Kerkhofs NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 17 4 No image
334 2 901.1 Arne Kerlin GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 16 2 No image
4767 225 153.6 Ray Kerr NZL Club Class Championships Club 18 9 No image
2119 4 644.0 Stefan Kessler GER Hahnweide Two seater 17 17 No image
412 2 886.7 Andreas Kessler ROU Bayreuth Wettbewerb 18m 18 5
4062 24 307.5 Marco Massimo Kessler ITA Campionati Italiani Handicapped 18 26 No image
5160 27 69.1 Kurt Kesters BEL Kiewitcup Club 16 9 No image
1413 6 734.0 Simo Kettunen FIN Jannen kisat Handicapped 16 5 No image
3990 24 321.2 Leo Kevin AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Club 14 5 No image
1651 6 703.9 Farid Khamidullin RUS Cup of Russia Club 16 3
2150 - 638.6 Larissa Khamitova RUS Womens Worlds Club 15 13 No image
1191 4 764.7 Patrick Kharadi GER Lilienthal-Glide Two seater 18 16 No image
4223 28 272.3 Bernhard Kiefer GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 15 19 No image
3566 16 409.4 Mattis Kieffer GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 16 24 No image
5381 9 22.6 Gerhard Kienreich AUT Salzburg-TAL Juniors 17 10 No image
4265 27 263.5 Alexandre Kientz FRA Championnat Interrégional Ile de France et Grand Est Junior Multiclass 16 1 No image
1859 4 677.9 Rainer Kienzle GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 15 13 No image
3225 17 469.1 Norbert Kiepurski POL Regional Gliding Competitions Lisie Kąty Poland Club B 16 9 No image
9 - 986.2 Mario Kiessling GER World Gliding Championships 18m 18 2
1262 7 755.1 Albert Kiessling GER Hahnweide 18m 17 12 No image
337 2 900.6 Ringaudas Kikalas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 18 3
3164 15 478.9 Tobias Kill, GER Jena Cup 20m 18 18 No image
1971 2 662.6 Juuso Kilpelainen FIN Jannen kisat Open 17 3 No image
1447 5 729.5 Jari Kilpeläinen FIN Finnish Nationals Open 17 6 No image
4845 24 126.8 Stephan Kindermann AUT Virtual 00 No image
1989 2 660.9 Andreas Kingback SWE Open Norwegian Championship Open 16 2 No image
805 2 817.2 Lukas Kirchberger AUT Austrian Junior Nationals Handicapped 16 1 No image
2323 4 612.9 Stephan Kirchner GER Lilienthal-Glide Club 16 14 No image
496 3 871.2 Daniel Kiss HUN European Gliding Championships 20m 15 13
5317 12 38.3 Gyula Kiss HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Open 16 22 No image
3322 15 453.7 Zoltan Kiss HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 18 19 No image
795 3 819.3 Toni Kittler GER German Junior Championships Standard 18 15
1356 4 743.6 Léna Kittler GER Junior Qualification Competition (2) Standard 17 6 No image
3647 18 394.8 Léna Kittler GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 16 No image
4302 22 255.6 Miles Kjaer DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Junior 17 12 No image
5312 12 40.0 Ewa Klag POL Bezmiechowa Regional Competition Club B 15 4 No image
1922 1 668.5 Robert Klasson SWE Swedish nationals Club 16 4 No image
4216 26 273.8 Anna Klauser GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim Club 16 19 No image
2314 4 614.3 Stefan Kleiber GER Junior Qualification Competition (2) Club 17 10 No image
4176 25 283.5 Patrick Klein GER Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 17 21 No image
2836 8 536.0 Kolja Klein GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Standard 16 19 No image
1861 4 677.7 Sebastian Klein GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Ulm Club 18 7 No image
4882 28 119.8 Simon-Christian Klein GER Heidepokal Club 16 21 No image
2995 14 505.7 Torsten Kleinblotekamp GER Taunus Cup Standard 18 17
89 2 952.9 Julian Klemm GER Junior World Gliding Championships Club 17 1
4879 28 120.0 Yves Klett GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Open 16 2 No image
3629 17 397.9 Michel Klich FRA Virtual 00 No image
1155 2 767.7 Mirja Klicks GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 17 12
5211 22 61.6 Daniël Klijnsma BEL Kiewitcup Standard 16 12
4257 27 266.0 Piotr Klimarczyk POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 18 14 No image
553 1 860.4 Arturas Klimasauskas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Handicapped 17 2
848 2 811.0 Nico Klingspohn GER German Junior Championships Standard 16 5
1847 4 679.0 Wilhelm-Alexander Klomp GER German Junior Championships Club 18 13
4114 24 295.6 Charles Klopfenstein FRA National Air Club 15 21 No image
345 2 899.2 Annette Klossok GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 17 3
4576 15 193.7 Martina Kloubova CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 15 33 No image
4078 23 303.9 Peter Kluge GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 15 8 No image
1504 4 721.2 Andreas Klugsberger AUT Kitzbueheler Alpen Pokal Handicapped 18 9 No image
3614 17 401.2 Christopher Klüppel GER Taunus Cup 15m 18 20 No image
4214 25 274.4 David Klut GER Südwestdeutsche Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 14 No image
280 2 911.0 Sergey Klyuev RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Standard 15 1
2402 6 602.3 Milan Kmetovics HUN LXI. Magyar Vitorlázórepülő Nemzeti Bajnokság FAI Club Club 16 11 No image
1139 2 769.1 Jakub Kmosek CZE AZ CUP Club 16 7 No image
3918 22 335.8 Joze Knap SLO LX Navigation Cup 15m mixed 18 18 No image
958 2 794.2 U. Knauss GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Open 18 10 No image
2695 6 558.3 Romualdas Knepa LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Handicapped 15 18 No image
3092 17 490.2 Matic Knez SLO Rana Cup Club 18 4 No image
392 2 890.7 Oliver Knischewski GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Standard 18 6 No image
178 1 931.5 Jan Knischewski GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Standard 18 7 No image
3031 15 500.0 Stefan Knoll GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 15m 15 4 No image
1596 7 711.6 Karel Knotek CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 17 17 No image
5135 25 73.3 AGATA KOBYLINSKA POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 15 10 No image
2515 6 586.4 Agata Kobylinska POL Regional Gliding Competitions Lisie Kąty Poland Club B 16 1 No image
776 2 822.1 Joachim Koch GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Standard 16 10 No image
3552 16 412.2 Matthias Koch SUI Hahnweide Two seater 15 18 No image
353 - 897.9 Christoph Koch AUT Pribina Cup Two seater 17 1
4945 29 106.9 Karla Koch GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 15 11 No image
2959 14 512.2 Michael Koch GER German Junior Championships Standard 16 22 No image
3946 22 330.3 Joachim Koch GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau 15m 18 7 No image
5205 24 62.1 Vladimir Kochkin RUS Cup of Russia Club 18 12 No image
1818 5 682.4 Miroslav Koci CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Handicapped 18 10 No image
1882 1 674.5 Marcel Kocks GER Jena Cup Club 18 12 No image
647 2 843.9 Michal Kodousek CZE AZ CUP Club 16 8 No image
2159 1 637.0 Helmut Koeglbauer AUT Pribina Cup Club 16 13
782 2 821.2 Helmut Koelle GER European Gliding Championships Club 15 12 No image
1815 5 682.9 Joachim Koelle GER Hahnweide Standard 15 3
3302 16 457.1 Verena Koelle GER Hahnweide Two seater 15 16 No image
2351 7 609.3 Guenter Koelle GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim 15m 16 14 No image
3609 17 402.4 Ferdi Koenders NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Two seater 18 6 No image
763 2 823.1 Michael Koenig GER Heidepokal Standard 16 9 No image
1322 3 748.4 Jochen Koenig GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 17 7 No image
379 - 892.3 Annemiek Koers NED Womens Worlds Club 17 6
4582 15 192.3 Emmo Koetje NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Combi 15 19 No image
2534 4 583.3 Anja Kohlrausch GER German Gliding Championships 15m 15 19 No image
2251 - 624.2 Jakub Kohn CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 18 20
4607 13 188.3 Jan Kohout CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 18 16 No image
2594 6 573.7 Petr Kohr CZE Rana Cup Club 17 5 No image
1162 2 766.8 Jan Kohrs GER German Gliding Championships Club 17 19 No image
3571 15 408.5 Jan Kohrs GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 14 No image
493 3 871.7 Martti Koivula FIN Uppsala Masters Open 15 2
928 1 797.8 Tero Koivunen FIN Räyskälä Masters Racing 16 6 No image
3329 16 452.0 Petr Kolacek CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 17 21 No image
330 3 901.5 Jerzey Kolasinski POL Stalowa Wola Regional Championship Open 18 4 No image
4429 19 227.1 Jerzy Kolasinski POL Polish Nationals 15m 16 8 No image
148 1 940.7 Sven Kolb AUT AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 17 1
1523 420 719.2 Greg Kolb AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals Open 16 6 No image
2019 4 655.5 Hans-Christian Kolb DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 18 14 No image
3679 17 388.0 Jeroen Kolé NED KLM Flight Academy Dutch Nationals Championships Open 18 9 No image
1648 6 704.0 Olga Kolesnikova RUS Cup of Russia Club 18 5 No image
1295 4 751.6 Hervé Kolesnitchenko FRA 4 jours de Buno Multiclass 17 1 No image
2865 11 530.5 Michal Kollar SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Combi 17 12 No image
1754 5 690.4 Christoph Friedemann Kölle GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Club 18 6 No image
292 1 908.3 Max Kollmar GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Open 18 1 No image
3384 17 440.3 Jan Kolman CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 7 No image
1931 2 667.8 Lukasz Kolodziej POL Polish Nationals Club A 15 12 No image
4955 29 103.0 Joanna Kolodziejczyk POL Polish Women Championships Club 16 9 No image
4510 19 207.8 Petr Kolomaznik CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 16 21 No image
5430 13 8.8 Igor Koloshko UKR Ukrainian Gliding Championship (standard) Standard 18 8 No image
2448 7 595.0 Olav Komoll GER Lilienthal-Glide Club 16 23 No image
1292 4 751.9 Roman Konarik CZE Adrenalin GP+FL Handicapped 17 1 No image
4565 16 196.1 Jan Konecny CZE AZ CUP Club 18 35 No image
1263 7 755.1 Antonin Konicek CZE Highland Gliding Cup Handicapped 18 5 No image
1374 7 741.2 Peer Konitzer GER KLIX - international gliding cup Open 15 3
2750 5 549.8 Mykola Kononenko UKR Ukraine Open National Gliding Championship Open 18 4 No image
4489 17 214.0 Jens Konopka GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 16 17 No image
3862 23 348.9 Piotr Konopka POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 18 22
3941 21 330.9 Jana Konopka GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 22 No image
852 1 810.1 Romualdas Konteikis LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 16 5 No image
3883 22 342.7 Patrick Kool NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Two seater 18 8 No image
4139 25 292.3 Luuk Koomen NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Combi 18 10 No image
4151 26 290.0 Harald Kopececk AUT Austrian Multiclass Nationals Handicapped 15 19 No image
5455 - 4.2 Mark Kopel RSA South African Nationals Club 16 HC No image
4462 17 219.8 Ivan Ládr kopiloti AND Safari Cup Two seater 17 7 No image
4998 31 95.8 Jirí Tomícek kopiloti AND Safari Cup Two seater 16 12 No image
4985 32 98.0 Zuzana Kutílková kopiloti AND Safari Cup Two seater 16 11 No image
4815 21 138.6 Václav Sehnal kopiloti AND Safari Cup Two seater 16 8 No image
5014 30 93.1 Ivan Ládr kopiloti AND Safari Cup Two seater 16 13 No image
2219 - 628.7 Sascha Kopp GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Club 18 12 No image
1465 4 727.0 Carsten Kopsieker GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb 18m 16 11
1274 6 753.8 Robert Koralewski POL Polish Nationals Club 16 13 No image
408 - 887.2 Zoltan Kore HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Handicapped 16 4 No image
3113 18 486.2 Laszlo Kormendi HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Handicapped 17 18 No image
199 - 925.7 Łukasz Kornacki POL Polish Nationals Club 16 3
1725 6 694.9 Marek Kornec POL Safari Cup Handicapped 17 1 No image
952 2 794.9 Marek Kornec CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 18 2 No image
3351 16 448.5 Sebastian Körner GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 18 9 No image
561 - 859.1 Attila Korom HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Handicapped 16 7 No image
3301 16 457.2 Damijan Korpic SLO Slovenian Nationals Open 16 7 No image
5196 24 63.1 Jacek Kos POL Virtual 00 No image
4170 25 284.9 Stanislav Kosak SVK Virtual 00 No image
4344 22 245.9 Kimmo Koskinen FIN Vesivehmaa Open Open 16 11 No image
4244 27 268.4 Ari Koskinen FIN Räyskälä Masters Club 18 7 No image
683 - 836.7 Antti Koskiniemi FIN Räyskälä Masters Racing 16 10
4453 18 222.0 Vojtech Kostejn CZE AZ CUP Club 16 36 No image
526 2 865.8 Nils Koster GER Hahnweide Two seater 15 2 No image
3501 13 421.0 Nils Koster GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau 15m 18 2 No image
4892 29 117.9 Mathijs Kosters NED Concours International de Bailleau Amical 17 3 No image
4699 16 170.2 Krzystof Kostka POL Safari Cup Handicapped 16 28 No image
2631 6 568.2 Jan Kostka CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 18 19 No image
798 3 819.0 Jan Kotan CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 16 3 No image
1241 5 757.9 Krzysztof Kotarski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 18 5 No image
3210 17 471.1 Lukas Kotek CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 18 23 No image
2396 7 602.9 Daniel Kotnik SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 16 5 No image
736 52 827.8 AP Kotze RSA South African Nationals Club 17 1
2526 5 584.7 Tereza Koubkova CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 18 13 No image
1830 5 681.4 Jiri Koudela CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 18 6 No image
2826 8 537.0 Pavel Koudelka CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 17 26 No image
783 2 821.1 Lukas Koukal CZE AZ CUP Club 15 8 No image
4723 18 165.8 Oldrich Kounovsky CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 18 24 No image
277 2 911.2 Petr Koutny CZE Czech Gliding Championship 15m 18 3
4620 11 185.6 Roel Kouwenhoven FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Club 18 14 No image
1020 2 785.7 Ales Kovac SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 18 2 No image
1016 3 786.0 Krisztian Kovacs HUN LXI. Magyar Vitorlázórepülő Nemzeti Bajnokság FAI Club Club 16 5 No image
252 2 915.7 Jan Kovalcik SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 17 1 No image
3634 17 397.3 Piotr Kowalski POL Kielce Regional Competition Club B 17 1 No image
2645 5 566.3 Maciej Kowalski POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 18 1
101 - 950.0 Josef Kozar SVK European Gliding Championships Club 15 3
1808 5 683.6 Vitaliy Kozhemyatskiy RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Standard 18 8
4829 20 131.5 Martin Kozina CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 17 47 No image
1902 264 671.6 Derek Kraak NZL Canterbury Soaring Championships Open mixed 17 3 No image
4675 17 176.2 Per Kragso DEN Virtual 00 No image
717 2 830.9 Joachim Krais GER AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 16 1 No image
4446 18 223.3 Filip Krajcovic SVK Virtual 00 No image
3071 17 492.9 ANTON KRAJNC SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 18 9 No image
4557 16 198.4 Bernhard Krämer GER Hahnweide Two seater 16 17 No image
1535 4 717.7 Bogdan Kraskiewicz POL Polish Nationals 15m 18 9 No image
2340 6 610.8 Uros Krasovic SLO Slovenian Nationals Open 16 5
1829 5 681.5 Michal Kratochvil CZE AZ CUP Club 15 14 No image
4733 17 162.8 Michal Kratochvíl CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup 15m 17 1 No image
1158 2 767.3 Fabian Krause GER German Junior Championships Standard 16 6 No image
3285 15 459.4 Matthias Krause GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 6 No image
219 2 922.7 Thomas Krausert GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Standard 18 4 No image
1478 3 725.5 Thomas Krauss GER Hahnweide 15m 15 5 No image
1499 4 721.9 Stefan Krauss GER Hahnweide Two seater 18 19 No image
2885 11 527.5 Jonas Krautter GER Heidepokal 18m 16 8 No image
4647 11 181.6 Ladislav Krecbach CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 15 16 No image
2290 1 618.0 Patrick Kreimer GER Jena Cup Club 18 25 No image
162 2 935.3 Petr Krejcirik CZE Czech Gliding Championship Open 15 1
79 1 954.4 Radek Krejcirik CZE Czech Gliding Championship 15m 18 1
4365 22 242.7 Jana Krejcova CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 17 40 No image
437 2 882.6 Peter Kremer GER Lilienthal-Glide Open 18 6 No image
2509 7 587.0 Ulrich Kremer GER AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 18 14 No image
1761 5 689.9 Matej Krestes CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 17 11 No image
3089 261 490.5 A. Kreti AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Open 16 5 No image
943 1 795.6 Jan Kretzschmar GER Pribina Cup 15m 16 5 No image
3739 18 374.7 Josef Kreutzer CZE T CUP Club 18 18 No image
4275 25 261.7 Team Kreuzer / Schneider / Boml GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Multiclass 17 10 No image
5157 27 69.3 Team Kreuzer / Wirth / Schmiede GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Multiclass 15 17 No image
4487 17 214.5 Anne Krey GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 15 25 No image
3579 15 407.2 Tom Kreyche USA FCC Gliding Handicapped 18 21 No image
2094 4 646.6 Norbert Kries GER Virtual 00 No image
1972 2 662.5 Felix Kries GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Standard 18 11 No image
1403 6 735.6 Jürgen Kriese GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 17 11 No image
2187 - 633.0 Bernd Krimmer GER German Gliding Championships 18m 17 30 No image
576 - 856.7 Bernd Krimmer GER Lilienthal-Glide 18m 18 6 No image
2683 6 560.9 Per Givskov Kristensen DEN Danish Nationals 18m 16 9 No image
4792 18 146.8 Michael Kristensen DEN Virtual 00 No image
1840 4 680.0 Svein Erik Kristiansen NOR Norwegian Nationals Handicapped 18 6 No image
3765 18 369.0 Jan Kristof CZE Adrenalin GP+FL Handicapped 17 10 No image
1367 5 742.5 Sergey Krivoshjokov RUS Cup of Russia Standard 17 5
2221 - 628.6 Martin Kriz CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 18 9 No image
3169 14 477.9 Frantisek Kriz CZE T CUP Club 18 12 No image
2112 4 644.6 Karel Krobath AUT T CUP Combi 18 12 No image
2498 7 588.7 Donald Kroesch USA FAI Sailplane Grand Prix 18m 18 9 No image
4064 24 306.7 Patrick Krohmer GER Junior Qualification Competition (4) Standard 17 14 No image
104 1 949.7 Tomasz Krok POL Polish Nationals 15m 15 1
4809 21 140.6 Tomasz Królik POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 17 14 No image
2170 1 635.5 Ryszard Krolikowski USA Pan American Gliding Championship Club 15 4 No image
4001 24 318.5 Kurt Kröll GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 24 No image
4421 20 228.5 Kenneth Kronborg DEN Virtual 00 No image
4610 13 187.7 Gertjan Kroon NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Combi 18 13 No image
1920 1 668.9 Wilfred Krueger CAN Canadian National Championships Handicapped 16 6 No image
3415 15 434.4 Roger Krueger AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) 15m Standard 18 5 No image
793 3 819.4 Thomas Krüger GER AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 18 4 No image
3948 23 330.2 Franz C. Krüger GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Open 18 5 No image
3341 16 449.6 JanEric Krüger GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 11 No image
1631 7 705.8 Sven Kruizenga NED KLM Flight Academy Dutch Nationals Championships Club 17 7 No image
1059 3 780.0 Dennis Krull GER Taunus Cup 15m 18 4 No image
1820 5 682.3 Patrick Krumm GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 18 6 No image
1921 1 668.8 Ewald Krumm GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 18 5
1653 7 703.4 Oliver Krummel LVU Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 16 7 No image
4833 20 131.3 Stefan Krummholz AUT Salzburg-TAL Standard 17 10 No image
1751 5 691.1 Jakub Krupa POL GCC Prievidza Handicapped 16 4 No image
979 - 791.3 Michal Krupicka CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 17 12
1948 1 665.1 Daniel Krupniewski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 18 5 No image
2300 1 616.1 Steffen Krusch GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau Standard 18 3 No image
1939 1 666.3 Ales Krusic SLO Slovenian Nationals Open 16 2 No image
4579 15 192.4 Bonni Kryger DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 17 23 No image
4529 18 203.8 Dagmar Krysciak GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 15 31 No image
3059 15 494.9 Roman Kryvobok UKR Ukraine Open National Gliding Championship Open 17 2 No image
2940 12 516.7 Paweł Krzywicki POL Czestochowa Regional Competition Club B 15 7 No image
4538 18 201.4 Malgorzata Krzyzanek POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 15 14 No image
1382 7 739.1 Jan Krzyzanowski POL Leszno Cup 15m 15 7 No image
5100 27 78.2 Przemyslaw Ksel POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 15 11 No image
3717 18 379.6 Marek Kubán SVK Slovak Junior National Championship Club 18 9
1342 3 745.4 Wojciech Kubiak POL Leszno Cup Club A 18 15
2575 4 578.0 Barbara Kubicek CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 17 16 No image
5049 26 87.6 Petr Kubik CZE AZ CUP Club 16 49 No image
1649 6 704.0 Steffen Kubitz GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 17 11 No image
525 2 866.5 Viliam Kubovcik SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 18 2
4358 22 243.7 Boris Kubrak USA US Nationals Standard 15 9 No image
4072 23 305.1 Adam Kucera SVK Slovak Junior National Championship Club 18 HC No image
1776 5 688.0 Przemyslaw Kucharski POL Regional Gliding Competitions Lisie Kąty Poland Club A 16 18 No image
2327 4 612.4 Alexey Kucherov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 17 HC
3926 22 333.9 Alexey G. Kucherov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 18 14
978 - 791.3 Radek Kucirek CZE AZ CUP Combi 16 3 No image
4084 22 303.2 Miroslav Kudlacek CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 17 25 No image
158 2 936.7 Andreas Kuehl GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 17 1
1868 3 676.9 Norbert Kuehne GER National Air Open 14 3 No image
3687 17 386.3 August Kuhl GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 16 27 No image
1135 2 769.5 Arian Kühl GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 18 6
1542 4 716.8 Joachim Kuhlmann GER KLIX - international gliding cup Open 15 8 No image
1164 2 766.7 Lukas Kuhlmann GER Heidepokal Club 16 4 No image
484 4 872.9 Thomas Kuhn GER Hahnweide 18m 18 15
4193 23 279.7 Jochen Kuhn GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Multiclass 17 9 No image
3070 16 493.0 Martin Kühn GER Grimming-TAL Handicapped 18 2 No image
4770 18 153.2 Norbert Kühne GER Dutch Open Militairy championship Open 16 3 No image
4932 29 109.9 Norbert Kühne BEL CAE Open Benelux Gliding Championships 18m 16 17 No image
1411 6 734.2 Horst-Juergen Kuhnt GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 16 5 No image
1852 4 678.5 Ferdi Kuijpers NED KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 17 16 No image
23 - 977.7 Tim Kuijpers NED European Gliding Championships Club 17 1
2924 13 519.4 Frouwke Kuijpers NED KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 16 25
3352 16 448.5 Juha Kuitto FIN Räyskälä Masters Open 16 13 No image
4669 15 177.8 Eija Kujansuu FIN Womens Worlds 15m 13 17
2418 6 599.7 Piotr Kujawa POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 18 2 No image
4997 31 95.8 Piotr Kujawa POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club B 16 3 No image
1123 2 771.7 Viktoras Kukcikaitis LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Handicapped 15 5 No image
2384 7 604.3 Kari Kulju FIN Räyskälä Masters Club 18 5
4464 17 219.6 Philipp Kullen GER Hahnweide Two seater 16 15 No image
4345 22 245.8 Matej Kumurovitz SVK Virtual 00 No image
4191 23 279.8 Zbigniew Kunas POL Leszno Regional Competition Club A 17 6 No image
2754 5 549.1 Vaclav Kunasek CZE AZ CUP Club 16 22 No image
4242 28 268.9 Bohumil Kunc CZE Virtual 00 No image
4049 24 309.9 Alexander Kupper NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Club 18 8 No image
1553 6 715.7 Simonas Kuprys LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 15 9
3813 21 359.3 Ferenc Kurucz Hun LX Navigation Cup Handicapped 16 23 No image
2746 5 550.9 Rainer Kurzawa GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Open 16 29 No image
4261 28 264.3 Tom Kurzbach GER Lilienthal-Glide Club 16 26 No image
549 2 860.8 Jiri Kusbach CZE Czech Regional Championship Combi 18 7 No image
2835 8 536.3 Stefan Kuse GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Standard 16 27 No image
3214 173 470.7 Ziggy Kusiak AUS Australian State Competition (SA) Open 15 7 No image
3155 16 479.7 Wojciech Kusiak POL Czestochowa Regional Competition Club B 16 7 No image
1983 2 661.3 Piotr Kusiak POL GCC Prievidza Handicapped 16 6 No image
2628 6 568.4 Wieslaw Kusiak POL Czestochowa Regional Competition Club A 16 4 No image
4631 9 183.8 Pawel Kusmierski POL Safari Cup Handicapped 16 18
598 - 853.8 Sue Kussbach GER Womens Worlds Standard 15 4
2641 5 566.7 Antonin Kutalek CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Handicapped 18 15 No image
573 - 857.2 Lenka Kuthanova CZE AZ CUP Combi 17 3
3952 24 329.8 Zuzana Kutilkova CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 18 25 No image
3710 19 381.2 Jozef Kutlak SVK FCC Gliding 15m 16 37
857 1 809.5 Patrick Kutschat GER Lilienthal-Glide Open 18 12 No image
674 - 838.2 Kai Kuusela FIN Räyskälä Masters Open 16 1 No image
2507 7 587.4 Kim Kuusela FIN Jannen kisat Open 17 5
878 2 805.8 Markku Kuusisto FIN Räyskälä Masters Racing 16 7 No image
315 3 904.1 Lubor Kuvik SVK FAI Sailplane Grand Prix, Slovakia 18m 17 2
3981 25 322.8 Ivan Kuzelka CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 28 No image
2434 5 598.2 Dominik Kuziemski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 15 5
2311 4 614.7 Tomas Kuzmickas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Handicapped 15 16
700 3 832.9 Kato Kvitne NOR Norwegian Nationals Club 17 1 No image
4523 18 205.2 Daniel Kwasek POL Czestochowa Regional Competition Club B 16 3 No image
4515 19 206.6 Michal Kwasniak POL Slovenian Nationals Club 16 20 No image
4609 13 187.9 Pawel Kwiatkowski ESP Campeonato Regional de Castilla La Mancha Club 16 8 No image
1702 7 697.9 Ron Kwiatkowski GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 18 No image
5351 11 30.9 Petr Kyzivat CZE AZ CUP Combi 15 30 No image
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...