Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
1688 48 709.4 Petr Babak CZE Highland Gliding Cup Handicapped 22 18 No image
2747 107 610.2 Egidio Babbi ITA Trofeo dell Oltrepò Handicapped 17 3
1728 214 705.1 Aliaksandr Babkevich BLR Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 19 HC
3926 72 485.8 Christian Bacardats FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Multiclass 16 11 No image
3673 81 518.7 Javier Raul Baccola ARG Spanish National Championships Club 18 HC No image
1001 98 789.9 Morten Bach DEN KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 23 4
4982 97 334.0 Alan Bach DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 17 No image
3744 80 510.0 Simon Bacher GER Lilienthal-Glide Club 16 15 No image
1736 118 704.6 Benjamin Bachmaier GER Pribina Cup Club 15 8 No image
2346 99 646.3 Benjamin Bachmaier GER German Gliding Championships Club 19 19 No image
3096 155 577.3 Oliver Bachmann SUI Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 19 10 No image
1919 124 686.5 Timm Bachmann SUI CR Yverdon 15m mixed 23 5
2197 109 661.4 Nick Bachmann SUI CR Yverdon 15m mixed 23 7 No image
3995 66 478.2 Boris Bachraty CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Handicapped 17 8 No image
1843 130 693.6 Jochen Back GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 17 5 No image
1808 131 696.6 Frederic Backhaus GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Standard 18 12 No image
4780 38 368.4 Ulf Backudd SWE Swedish Regionals (DM Västra) Club 23 15 No image
2735 108 611.2 Jérémie Badaroux FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 18 1 No image
5124 25 304.5 Daniel Badaroux FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 17 11 No image
5395 116 227.0 Johan Badenhorst RSA South African Nationals Club 19 7 No image
2665 113 616.2 Harald Bader GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Open 18 1
5698 5 112.2 Milan Bado CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 23 42 No image
5489 27 194.1 Nicolas Badoux SUI CR Bex Handicapped 21 12
2603 4 621.1 Bernie Baer AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Club 19 3 No image
5538 10 177.0 Ainis Bagdonas LTU Baltic Cup Combi 22 13 No image
1651 118 712.1 Paul Bagnon FRA Championnat Inter-régional Junior Sud-Ouest Club 23 3 No image
2477 136 633.4 Sönke Bahlo GER International Military Gliding Competition Club 19 6 No image
835 26 814.7 Pawel Bahyrycz POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club A 22 3 No image
4720 47 376.9 Matthias Georg Baier GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Standard 18 25 No image
3349 105 552.1 Johannes Baier GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb 18m 18 13 No image
4598 144 393.0 Peter Bailey RSA Gauteng Regional Championships 15m 21 9 No image
2037 126 675.1 Ivan Bajana SVK Slovak Junior National Championship Club 18 5 No image
735 71 831.2 Tudor Bajenaru ROU FCC Gliding 2023 Club 23 9
382 5 889.6 Arkadiusz Bajura POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club A 23 3
4479 61 412.1 Yassin Bakhtaoui FRA Championnat de France Juniors 15m 17 6 No image
5145 23 299.8 Aarnout BAKKER NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Club 18 16 No image
5172 17 295.4 Lada Balamut RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Standard 21 16 No image
3943 120 484.0 Nicolae Balan ROU Romanian National Championship Combi 22 9 No image
2452 71 636.3 Peter Balanyi HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 18 9 No image
738 73 830.5 Zdenek Balcarek CZE AZ CUP Club 19 1
2686 146 614.8 Sven Baldauf GER International Military Gliding Competition Open mixed 19 2 No image
4016 63 475.7 Katrin Balke GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 17 22 No image
2458 113 635.4 Giorgio Ballarati ITA Coppa città di Ferrara Club 22 16
1727 118 705.4 Maxime Ballue FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 23 10 No image
480 29 872.2 Istvan Balog HUN Flatland Cup Club 22 1
2023 110 676.1 Zsolt Balogh HUN Flatland Cup Club 22 23 No image
322 39 901.2 Péter Bánki HUN Montluçon-Guéret International Glide 2020 Std 15m 20m 20 10 No image
3145 100 572.2 Patryk Bankowski POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 22 7 No image
1150 110 768.5 Jeffrey M Banks USA US Nationals Open 23 4 No image
1017 101 787.3 Laszlo Bano HUN 65th Hungarian Gliding National Chapionships Open mixed 20 1 No image
5130 25 302.9 Aymeric Banon FRA Championnat Régional PACA Club 23 5 No image
1530 119 725.4 Marco Baraldini ITA Campionati Italiani Club 23 11 No image
3553 90 531.6 Didier Barandiaran FRA International Air Open 18 6 No image
1382 123 740.4 Ute Baranowski GER AAC Alpe Adria Cup Handicapped 22 4 No image
3274 104 560.6 Daniel Barbaza FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Multiclass 19 6 No image
1700 117 708.3 Piet Barber USA US Nationals Two seater 23 6 No image
4256 53 443.0 Claudio Barbero ITA Trofeo Città di Torino Handicapped 19 11 No image
2075 194 671.3 Andrei Barbos FRA Les 8 jours de Fontainebleau Club 22 3 No image
4501 59 408.7 Kevin Bardinaud FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Multiclass 19 10
1887 128 689.3 Mike Barenbrug RSA South African Nationals Open 17 10 No image
2076 116 671.3 Anja Barfuss GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 19 No image
3039 19 583.3 Bernhard Bärfuss SUI Swiss Sailplane Cup Multiclass 20 5
493 59 869.4 Ken Barker GBR British Nationals Standard/15m/Open Open 22 4 No image
425 35 882.6 Allan Barnes AUS Australian 20m Two-Seater Nationals 20m 20 2
5787 2 68.0 Tim Barnes GBR British Nationals Club 19 31 No image
1866 131 691.2 Jacob Barnes USA US Nationals Club 23 8
2646 42 617.5 Mark Barnfield AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Club 19 5
1308 112 748.8 Christoph Barniske GER German Gliding Championships Standard 17 5
4601 101 392.4 Andrew Barr GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 19 22 No image
4318 55 435.4 Adriana Barragan USA US Regionals Sportsclass 23 21 No image
2334 90 647.9 Solène Barrat FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Nouvelle-Aquitaine Occitanie Club 22 2 No image
576 10 855.4 Maxime Barret FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 22 5
336 38 898.5 Jean-Denis Barrois FRA World Gliding Championships 18m 18 3
5391 15 227.2 Michel Barrois FRA Championnat Régional Grand-Est Multiclass 19 11 No image
16 5 977.9 Jakub Barszcz POL World Gliding Championships Club 18 4
1177 111 764.3 Petr Bartak CZE T CUP Combi 23 10
320 103 901.4 Przemyslaw Bartczak POL FCC Gliding 15m 17 1 No image
875 87 809.3 John Bartels GER German Junior Championships Club 23 2 No image
1562 100 721.5 Steve Barter GBR British Nationals Club 19 7 No image
4452 55 417.3 Steve Barter GBR British Nationals Standard/15m/Open 15m 22 12 No image
2714 115 612.3 Marco Barth GER Hahnweide 18m 18 21 No image
1114 115 773.0 Freddy Barthelemy FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m Multiclass 18 5
5509 10 186.9 Jean-Marc Barthes FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 18 16 No image
5267 153 264.7 Cameron Bartlett AUS Australian Junior Nationals Club 22 8 No image
115 1 944.3 Richard Bartolf HUN Flatland Cup Open mixed 22 4 No image
1971 152 681.6 Christian Barton GER German Gliding Championships Standard 22 27 No image
2147 115 665.3 Stewart Barton NZL Central Districts Regionals Open 21 4 No image
1865 129 691.6 Oldrich Bartonik CZE FCC Gliding Combi 22 31 No image
3420 95 545.4 Matej Bartoš CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 23 13 No image
2041 127 674.6 Štepán Bartoš CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 23 10 No image
5483 11 195.6 Radek Bartoš CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 23 37 No image
4634 135 388.6 Szymon Bartus POL Czech Gliding Championship Club 20 24
3610 109 524.6 Andrius Barzdys LTU Lithuanian Nationals Club 19 11 No image
1529 119 725.5 Robin Barzen GER German Junior Championships Club 23 29 No image
213 5 919.9 Richard Basa HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Handicapped 18 1
2084 160 670.6 Jayden Bashford AUS Australian Junior Nationals Club 22 2 No image
5584 12 164.1 Gerald Bass GBR British Nationals 15m 17 27 No image
5842 17 35.4 Pierre Bassaler FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 21 20
370 44 891.8 Alessandro Bassalti ITA KLIX - international gliding cup Club 23 4
4036 58 472.5 Sergio Bassi BRA Pan-American Gliding Championship Club 15 12
1641 116 712.7 Rien Bastiaanse NED Dutch National Championships Two seater 22 4 No image
2275 1002 652.9 Thijs Bastiaanse NED Junior World Gliding Championships Club 19 12 No image
1775 133 699.4 Peter Batenburg NED KLM Flight Academy Dutch Nationals Championships Combi 18 1
5507 9 187.9 Adrie Batenburg NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Open 18 11 No image
2050 148 673.9 Lennart Batenburg NED Dutch National Championships Club 22 7 No image
1867 131 691.1 Karl Eugen Bauder GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim 15m 18 5 No image
247 45 913.8 David Bauder GER Hahnweide 15m 17 1
1234 309 756.2 Sebastian Bauder GER German Gliding Championships 15m 17 3 No image
1239 95 755.9 Martin Bauer GER Hahnweide 18m 18 22 No image
1316 118 748.0 Hanns-Günther Bauer GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften 15m 16 4 No image
1648 118 712.2 János Bauer HUN Dunakeszi Vitorlázórepülő Bajnokság Club 22 4 No image
3321 103 555.5 Helmut Bauer GER Lilienthal-Glide Open 16 18 No image
1579 5 720.3 Mike Bauer GER German Gliding Championships Club 19 5
3535 87 533.6 _ Bauer GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 13 No image
1141 111 769.4 Tim Bauer GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Rotenburg (Wümme) Standard 23 2
372 46 891.4 Keith Baugh USA US Regionals Open 23 3 No image
4466 272 414.4 Jules Baujard FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 22 8 No image
4125 52 461.2 Rolf Baumann GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 16 14 No image
5414 15 221.9 Harald Baumgarten CHI Chilean Nationals Handicapped 18 20 No image
2165 117 663.7 Sigi Baumgartl GER Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 17 2
1511 115 727.2 Alois Baumgartner ITA Campionato Italiano Classe Unica Handicapped 16 2
2762 81 608.8 Linus Baur GER Junior Qualification Competition Grefrath Club 22 2 No image
2883 86 600.0 Thibault Bea FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Open 17 1 No image
817 84 818.0 Chip Bearden USA US Nationals Club 23 4 No image
2718 113 612.1 Viktor Becan CZE AZ CUP Club 23 14 No image
3937 70 484.5 Nicolas Becerra CHI FAI Sailplane Grand Prix, Chile 15m 20 9
4778 62 368.6 Nicolai Mølskov Bech DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Juniors 20 8 No image
907 53 804.7 Stephan Beck GER World Gliding Championships Open 17 11
2542 116 627.2 Jens Becker GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Open 18 8 No image
5505 9 189.5 Robyn Becker AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 17 15 No image
1268 24 752.7 Markus Beckmann GER Hahnweide Two seater 16 5 No image
3065 100 581.0 Frank Beckmann GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim 18m 18 9 No image
4355 68 430.3 Marc Beckmann GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 18 24 No image
223 34 918.0 Zdislaw Bednarczuk POL Polish Nationals Open 17 2
2004 296 678.2 Libor Bednarik CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup 15m 18 1 No image
5539 11 176.6 Serge Bedouet FRA Championnat Interrégional Nord-Est Multiclass 18 18 No image
112 136 945.0 Greg Beecroft AUS 37th FAI World Gliding Championships Standard 23 2 No image
5010 119 325.6 Niklas Beening, GER German Junior Championships Standard 21 25 No image
1305 247 749.2 Benno Beesten GER Australian MultiClass Nationals Open 18 3
4919 30 345.4 Uwe Beger GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb 18m 18 23 No image
1929 121 685.7 Dennis Behnke GER European Gliding Championships Club 17 10 No image
2348 59 645.9 Gabriela Belakova SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Combi 20 8 No image
1643 118 712.5 Miroslav Beliansky SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 22 7 No image
4274 55 441.3 Sarah Bellamy GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 23 28 No image
1412 11 736.2 Jean-Pierre Bellec FRA Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 22 16 No image
5406 13 224.6 Eric BELLET Championnat Régional Occitanie Multiclass 18 6 No image
4037 58 472.4 Cyprien Belleville FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Club 23 4 No image
2594 102 621.8 Marco Beltramello ITA Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo (CCR) Gruppo 1 21 10
4503 153 408.5 Lubomir Belusko SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 20 20 No image
3179 100 568.6 Alan Belworthy NZL Australian MultiClass Nationals 15m 16 HC
1678 114 710.4 Andreas Belz GER European Gliding Championships Standard 17 8
5119 103 304.7 Guilhem Belzons FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Multiclass 19 9 No image
4881 137 350.6 Jenner Ben GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 30 No image
5828 38 45.1 Hilsenrath Ben GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 38 No image
4957 24 338.1 David Benda CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 23 27 No image
3884 73 491.0 G. Bender GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Open 16 19 No image
5417 14 221.6 Frank Bender GER Chilean Nationals Handicapped 18 21 No image
5166 102 296.0 Ryszard Bendkowski POL Safari Cup Club 23 18 No image
5570 13 168.2 Ryszard Bendkowski POL Safari Cup Handicapped 17 14 No image
2311 36 649.8 Karol Benedikovic SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 17 5 No image
1828 335 694.3 Lukas Benedikt SVK Highland Gliding Cup Handicapped 19 5
5048 30 319.5 Martin Benesovsky CZE Safari Cup Club 23 17 No image
4692 155 381.0 Ludovic Benezech FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Multiclass 19 5 No image
2319 99 649.3 Gaetano Benincasa ITA Campionati Italiani Club 23 15 No image
2891 82 599.0 Oliver Benirschke GER Hahnweide 18m 19 17 No image
2662 216 616.3 Karel Benisek CZE T CUP Combi 20 4 No image
810 156 818.5 Karel Benisek CZE T CUP Combi 22 3 No image
2242 331 656.4 Uwe Benkens GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 22 5 No image
5512 8 186.6 Leonie Benkens GER German Women National Championship and Qualification Competition Club 22 26 No image
969 99 794.4 Nicolas Bennet USA Western Cape Regionals Open 21 1
2451 111 636.5 Chris Bennett GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 18 4 No image
1479 117 730.9 Neil Bennett AUS Australian Club Class Nationals Club 23 5 No image
834 90 815.0 Morten Hugo Bennick DEN Danish Nationals 15m 19 1 No image
4640 137 388.2 Frédéric Benoist FRA Championnat Régional Centre Val de Loire Multiclass 21 8 No image
626 53 847.6 Patrick Benoist GER Qualification Competition Brandenburg Two seater class 22 4 No image
5085 28 310.8 Tom Benson GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 23 35 No image
5037 34 320.6 Rob Benton AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 17 10 No image
4615 56 391.1 Andrew Benton AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 17 8 No image
717 73 833.1 Jan Beran CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 23 6
3554 136 531.4 Jan Beranek CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 19 21 No image
2890 82 599.1 Adrien Berchet FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 18 2 No image
3141 49 572.5 Lars Berendes NED KLM Flight Academy Dutch Nationals Championships Club 17 5 No image
4240 129 445.2 Ronald BERG NED International Military Gliding Competition Open mixed 19 13 No image
886 84 807.7 Uroš Bergant SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 23 1 No image
3037 103 583.5 Michael Berger GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 17 5 No image
563 55 857.5 Clemens Berger GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 22 2 No image
3495 34 538.3 Alex Berger SUI Swiss Championship 15m mixed 21 6
1337 69 745.4 Ferdinand Berger GER Junior Qualification Competition Hirzenhain Club 22 7 No image
702 100 834.9 Miha Berginc SLO Alföldi Cup 18m/Open 19 2
4039 293 472.0 Jeremy Beringer GBR British Club Class Nationals Club 22 25
1832 132 694.2 Simon Berkhahn GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Rotenburg (Wümme) Standard 23 10 No image
5295 15 256.7 Igor Berko SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 23 8 No image
5695 3 115.3 Manuel Bernad ESP Spanish National Championships Club 18 11 No image
5039 77 320.2 Kevin Bernal FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Nouvelle-Aquitaine Occitanie Club 22 6 No image
408 87 885.0 Eric Bernard FRA World Gliding Championships Club 16 2
3448 375 542.6 Marcin Bernaszuk POL Polish Nationals Standard 19 19 No image
3681 84 517.7 Dusan Bernat AUT AZ CUP Combi 22 17 No image
3657 79 520.2 Aurélien Berner SUI CR Courtelary Std 15m 20m 19 2
930 38 801.5 Paul Bernhard AUT Grimming-TAL Open mixed 20 1
517 58 864.8 Nicolas Bernhard FRA Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre Open 23 3
1125 102 771.8 Daniel Bernhardt GER German Junior Championships Standard 21 7 No image
5718 4 102.3 Nicolas Bernollin FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 18 22 No image
2461 112 635.1 Denny Bernsee GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 17 8 No image
5272 18 263.3 Jean-Paul Berry FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Multiclass 18 7 No image
397 40 887.0 Wallace Berry USA US Nationals Sportsclass 23 4 No image
5597 12 158.9 Vincent Bertaud FRA Championnat Régional Occitanie Multiclass 18 8 No image
897 96 805.5 Peter Bertels BEL Kempencup Sports 22 2 No image
4722 48 376.7 Joost Bertels BEL Kempencup Sports 22 12 No image
1946 120 684.2 Hans Chr. Bertelsen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Junior 16 1 No image
3539 87 533.3 Hugo Berthet-Rambaud FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Est Club 23 2
2262 46 654.0 Till Berthold GER Tauerncup Sportsclass 22 10 No image
3111 98 575.8 Théophile Bertin FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 18 4 No image
5703 4 110.6 Arnaud Bertin FRA Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Multiclass 19 11 No image
3605 87 525.3 Jules Bertin FRA Championnat Régional Grand-Est Multiclass 23 5 No image
4492 62 410.1 Marco BERTOLUZZA ITA Coppa Città di Rieti Handicapped 16 12 No image
2777 99 607.7 Stéphane Bertrand FRA Championnat Régional Grand-Est Multiclass 19 2 No image
5317 13 251.0 Simon Berx BEL Kiewitcup Open 16 5 No image
1391 112 739.2 Vidas Berzinskas LTU Lithuanian Nationals - Club Class Handicapped 22 6 No image
5878 11 15.6 Chris Bessent GBR British Nationals Standard/15m/Open 15m 21 18 No image
4799 42 364.6 Yves Besson FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 17 9 No image
5832 6 42.5 Craig Best NZL MSC Grand Prix 15m 23 10 No image
3238 96 563.8 Sebastian Bethge GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften 15m 16 12 No image
4908 82 346.3 Wal Bethwaite NZL South Island Gliding Championships Club 19 5 No image
1407 3 737.1 Thomas Bettinger FRA Championnat Inter-régional Junior Sud-Ouest Club 23 1 No image
5216 17 283.4 Franz-Xaver Betz GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 23 24 No image
1656 116 711.9 Glen Betzoldt USA US Regionals Sportsclass 19 2
510 59 865.2 Sebastian Beule GER Hahnweide Two seater 19 3
2612 207 620.6 Martin Beutel GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 22 6
5053 49 319.0 Hansjörg Beutel GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Open 21 6 No image
1591 120 718.8 J. Beuth GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 17 21 No image
1906 121 687.7 Moritz Beuth GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 18 1 No image
859 89 811.3 Ulrik Beutter GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 23 2 No image
898 96 805.5 Wolli Beyer GER German Gliding Championships Club 17 1 No image
392 38 888.1 Johannes Beyer GER Junior European Gliding Championship Club 23 10 No image
5222 14 282.3 Janusz Beza POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club A 22 36 No image
5886 12 10.9 Florent Beze Beyrie FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Multiclass 19 18 No image
2562 134 624.7 Julien Bezy FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Multiclass 19 2 No image
4096 16 465.1 Marta Biala POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 22 11 No image
1384 98 740.3 Marek Bialy POL Leszno Cup Club A 18 10
3016 74 585.2 Adam Bialy POL Polish Junior Nationals Standard 22 16
3846 82 496.0 Zbynek Bican CZE Rana Cup Club 17 7 No image
2145 116 665.4 Johannes Bick GER Jena Cup 18m 16 4 No image
4853 46 354.9 Marc Bickenbach GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 19 17 No image
5099 30 308.4 Arnaud Bidan FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 17 17 No image
3767 83 506.0 Achim Bieber GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 16 No image
1131 27 770.6 Kilian Biechele GER German Gliding Championships Standard 17 1 No image
1144 148 769.2 Joanna Biedermann POL Womens World Gliding Championships 18m 17 6
687 65 838.2 Stanislaw Biela POL FCC Gliding 15m 22 8 No image
518 59 864.7 Christiaan Bielen BEL European Gliding Championships 20m 23 9
11 139 981.0 Henrik Bieler GER 37th FAI World Gliding Championships 15m 23 2
2356 104 645.1 Tobias Bieniek GER German Gliding Championships Club 19 20
4884 39 350.2 TOMASZ BIENKOWSKI POL Czech Junior Championships Club 17 19 No image
2576 135 623.2 Martin Bierhuizen NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 19 3 No image
1860 7 692.0 Hans Biesters NED KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 18 6
5176 16 294.3 François Bigand FRA Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Multiclass 18 12 No image
4130 134 460.7 Didier Bigaux FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Multiclass 19 3 No image
3087 202 578.2 Romain Bigaux FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 22 29 No image
3758 79 507.3 Tim Bill GER Junior Qualification Competition (2) Standard 17 7 No image
5738 6 93.6 Gilbert Billault ESP LII Campeonato Nacional de Vuelo a Vela 2021 Club 21 HC No image
1483 49 730.6 Philippe Billuart BEL Coupe des Ardennes Open 21 1 No image
2234 106 657.1 Romain Billy FRA Norwegian Nationals Handicapped 19 3
2970 69 589.8 Jean-François Bily FRA Copa Pirineos Club 19 3
287 46 906.5 Oliver Binder GER German Gliding Championships Open 23 3 No image
2956 227 590.8 Christian Binder AUT Grimming-TAL Handicapped 21 2 No image
2491 115 631.6 Jens Binderup DEN Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau Two seater 18 2 No image
3074 185 579.5 Mantas Binkis LTU Lithuanian Nationals Club 19 13 No image
3098 99 576.8 Rhoan Birch GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 17 10 No image
4138 47 459.5 Malcom Birch GBR British Nationals Club 18 31 No image
4339 64 432.4 John Bird USA US Nationals Club 19 10 No image
1162 65 766.7 Brian Birlison GBR British Nationals 18m 18m 16 1 No image
3860 997 494.4 Bálint Bíró HUN Junior World Gliding Championships Standard 19 25 No image
3596 173 526.1 Benoit Bisaro FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 19 15 No image
3770 85 505.5 François Bisch FRA Grand Prix Regional Centre Val-de-Loire Multiclass 19 4 No image
2127 120 667.0 Carsten Bischoff GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 17 11 No image
5112 104 305.8 Jan Bischoff GER International Military Gliding Competition Club 19 25 No image
4659 48 385.6 Claus Bisgaard DEN Danish Nationals 18m 19 12 No image
400 10 886.4 Ignas Bitinaitis LTU Junior World Gliding Championships Standard 17 2
1558 115 722.2 Stefan Björnstam SWE Vängsö HDI Safe Skies Handicapped 19 1 No image
1076 106 778.4 Martin Bjørnebekk NOR Norwegian Nationals Club 20 3 No image
2252 108 654.9 Lars Rune Bjørnevik NOR Norwegian Nationals Open 20 2
794 80 821.3 Jo Inge Bjøro NOR Norwegian Nationals Open 20 1 No image
1534 119 725.0 Sondre Bjøro NOR Junior World Gliding Championship Club 22 39 No image
5480 11 196.3 Frida Bjøro NOR International Issoudun Club 23 15 No image
278 40 908.1 Andy Blackburn USA US Nationals 18m 21 3
4728 85 376.1 Bryan Blackburn AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 17 9 No image
2657 115 616.8 William Blackburn GBR British Nationals Club 18 9 No image
1444 23 733.4 Branko Blagojevic SRB Hungarian National Gliding Championships,LHDV Open mixed 21 HC
4212 43 448.9 Ondrej Blaha CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 16 No image
5435 11 216.3 Jan Blaha CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 22 32 No image
2436 112 637.8 Ulrich Blahak GER Hahnweide Two seater 19 7 No image
5325 14 249.5 Jonas Blahnik GER Qualification Competition Lachen Speyerdorf Club 16 13 No image
1920 114 686.4 Patrick Blanc FRA Championnat de France Juniors Std 15m 20m 19 HC No image
4700 52 379.6 Philippe Blanc FRA Challenge Raymond Schalow Multiclass 19 3 No image
5256 15 270.4 Lucien Blanc FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud Est Multiclass 21 4 No image
2223 106 658.6 John Blanc SUI CRVV Neuchâtel Handicapped 22 4 No image
5684 2 120.8 Bartolome Blanch ESP N42 Gliding Cup Multiclass 17 6 No image
2561 121 625.0 Jose Antonio Blanco ESP Spanish National Championships Club 16 2
5453 13 207.7 Jose Antonio Blanco ESP N42 Gliding Cup Multiclass 17 5 No image
3500 215 537.9 Mark Bland AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 21 8 No image
2051 126 673.8 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
4287 58 439.1 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
4641 52 388.1 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
3284 107 559.5 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
4383 61 426.8 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
3167 99 569.9 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
5018 30 324.9 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
1328 116 746.4 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
2096 110 669.9 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
978 95 793.5 Blank Blank US Regionals 18m 21 3 No image
2504 114 630.2 Blank Blank Open Belgian Gliding Nationals Club 18 1 No image
3217 99 564.9 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
3791 87 502.8 Blank Blank Virtual 00
5801 4 59.8 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
1446 119 733.1 Blank Blank US Regionals 18m 23 17 No image
3848 81 495.7 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
1792 128 697.7 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
2785 99 606.9 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
1749 120 703.1 Blank Blank GER Virtual 00 No image
758 82 826.1 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
2496 115 631.2 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
3627 83 522.7 Blank Blank Coppa città di Ferrara Standard 21 13 No image
4366 66 429.3 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
5386 15 228.6 Blank Blank Coppa città di Ferrara Handicapped 21 26 No image
888 83 807.4 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
5383 15 229.1 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
1798 128 697.5 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
3877 74 491.7 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
3589 85 527.1 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
5876 9 16.7 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
5287 16 259.0 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
3894 72 489.0 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
3003 99 586.8 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
2982 99 588.8 Blank Blank GER Virtual 00 No image
4277 56 440.7 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
1039 102 784.7 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
5763 11 81.3 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
4813 42 361.8 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
1931 121 685.2 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
4506 59 408.3 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
896 93 805.8 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
2306 96 650.7 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
1949 121 684.0 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
2867 89 600.0 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
3331 106 554.3 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
3821 88 498.4 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
3271 105 560.7 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
5316 13 251.2 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
5046 31 319.7 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
2942 98 592.2 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
3070 100 580.0 Blank Blank AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 22 16 No image
2681 114 615.0 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
826 85 816.3 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
2584 126 622.4 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
5062 29 316.9 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
5017 30 324.9 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
3954 71 482.5 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
1364 119 742.2 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
4453 171 417.2 Blank Blank Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 21 13 No image
5107 27 306.1 Blank Blank Virtual 00
2769 100 608.1 Blank Blank Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 23 4 No image
1766 131 699.9 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
1793 128 697.7 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
4473 61 412.9 Blank Blank Virtual 00 No image
1494 115 728.8 Blank Blank British Nationals Standard/15m/Open 15m 23 6 No image
28 5 968.8 Lukasz Blaszczyk POL World Gliding Championships Standard 18 5
927 93 802.1 Tomasz Blaszczyk POL FCC Gliding 15m 22 4 No image
439 24 879.6 Marek Blatak CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Handicapped 20 2 No image
816 84 818.1 Lukas Blattmann GER German Gliding Championships Club 19 4 No image
3077 98 579.4 Lukas Blattmann GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 3 No image
4276 56 440.8 Alexander Bleitner GER Internationaler Hotzenwaldwettbewerb Open mixed 23 11 No image
1889 128 689.2 Victor Blin FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m 15 m 23 19 No image
229 34 916.6 Norm Bloch AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals Open 18 2
1680 114 710.1 Thomas Block GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 18 4 No image
5618 11 149.6 Jürgen Blome GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 26 No image
2280 103 652.8 Jacob Bloom AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Sportsclass 23 4 No image
2417 188 639.6 Henry Blum GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Open 19 2
5617 11 149.9 Ove Harald Blystad NOR FCC Gliding 2023 Combi 23 38 No image
597 55 851.8 Tomas Bobok SVK Slovak Gliding Championship 15m 23 2 No image
5540 11 176.0 Marcelina Bobula POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 17 14 No image
5756 10 86.3 Luc Bocciarelli FRA Championnat Régional Grand-Est Multiclass 19 14 No image
3862 113 494.0 Tobias Bock-Viessmann GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 19 14 No image
3464 161 541.5 Cyril Bocquenet FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Est Club 19 2 No image
1607 116 717.4 Tassilo Bode GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb 18m 18 3
3615 86 524.1 Sebastian Bode GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 18 11 No image
1086 110 776.6 Bence Bodis HUN Alföldi Cup Open mixed 23 8 No image
4300 58 438.0 Marks Bodo GER Junior Qualification Competition (2) Standard 17 9 No image
5047 103 319.5 Andras Bodzsar HUN Hungarian Nationals Club 19 15 No image
4406 57 423.4 Eberhard Boebel GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition 15m 18 14 No image
1406 124 737.2 Marius Boebel GER German Junior Championships Standard 23 11 No image
5775 5 73.0 Simon Boeckle SUI CRVV Neuchâtel Handicapped 22 14 No image
4584 60 395.0 Eduardo Boehm CHI Chilean Nationals Handicapped 18 15
5254 15 271.8 Zdenek Boehm CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 17 10 No image
5528 35 180.7 Denis Boehringer FRA Les 8 jours de Fontainebleau Club 21 3 No image
2266 107 653.8 Rick Boerma NED KLM Flight Academy Dutch Nationals Championships Club 19 7
1009 100 788.6 Jens Boeske GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 16 1 No image
3302 623 558.1 Juliusz Bohatyrewicz POL Leszno Cup 15m 18m 20 5 No image
5419 14 220.9 Hanspeter Böhler SUI Swiss Championship 15m mixed 18 19 No image
3536 87 533.6 Wolfgang Böhme GER Internationaler Hotzenwaldwettbewerb Standard 23 3 No image
3794 89 502.4 Olaf Bohnenkamp GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 19 12 No image
1037 101 785.1 Leon Bohnenkamp, GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 23 11 No image
5809 6 56.5 Eliška Bohunovská CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 19 28 No image
1281 112 751.7 Thierry Boilley FRA Coupe du Ventoux Multiclass 22 2 No image
1172 112 764.6 Alexandre Boillot FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m Multiclass 18 3
308 55 903.8 Filip Bojanowski DEN KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 22 1
3974 117 480.2 Kamil Bojarski POL Polish Junior Nationals Club A 19 11 No image
5849 19 33.2 Karsten Bojesen AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Open 22 23 No image
5779 3 71.1 Anders Boldrup SWE HDI Polar Safe Skies Handicapped 19 5 No image
2582 125 622.8 Oleg Bondarchuk UKR Ukraine Open National Gliding Championship Open 18 2 No image
5409 89 223.9 Luca Bonini ITA Coppa Città di Varese Handicapped 20 15 No image
3417 96 545.5 Cécile Bonnet FRA Championnat de France Club 16 15 No image
3521 86 534.8 Thomas Bonsack GER Heidepokal 18m 16 12 No image
5380 15 230.1 Chris Booker GBR British Club Class Nationals Club 23 30 No image
3221 127 564.8 David Booth GBR British Nationals 18m 18 19 No image
3180 98 568.5 Anders Borbye AND Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 23 4 No image
178 7 929.7 Lucio Bordin ITA Campionati Italiani Handicapped 23 2 No image
1635 166 713.0 Anna Bordovská CZE Highland Gliding Cup Handicapped 22 10 No image
90 21 949.6 Ondrej Bordovsky CZE Czech Gliding Championship Club 20 1
2727 254 611.8 Antonin Bordovsky CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup Handicapped 20 10 No image
3122 103 574.7 Pawel Borek POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 18 3 No image
3729 82 511.6 Alex Borel FRA Championnat Régional PACA Club 23 3 No image
18 3 977.5 Erik Borgmann NED 37th FAI World Gliding Championships 15m 23 8
3872 223 492.4 Bela Borkuti HUN Hungarian Nationals Club 19 8 No image
4419 53 422.2 Gaëtan Borms FRA International Issoudun Multiclass 23 15 No image
2118 117 667.7 Jörg Bornfleth GER Eskilstuna International Open Racing 22 3 No image
1193 23 762.1 Karoly Borosnyay HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championships,LHDV Open mixed 21 9 No image
548 67 860.1 Vitaliy Borovik RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 21 1 No image
3334 107 554.2 Gábor Bors HUN Dunakeszi Vitorlázórepülő Bajnokság Club 22 10 No image
854 73 811.6 Zdenek Boruvka CZE Czech Gliding Championship Club 21 5 No image
299 75 905.1 Jan Boruvka CZE FCC Gliding 15m 17 4
590 66 852.8 Zdenek Boruvka ml. CZE AZ CUP Club 16 1 No image
5033 33 321.1 Stephan Bosch GER German Gliding Championships Open 23 21
2010 127 677.5 Stephan 2 Bosch GER Qualification Competition Lachen Speyerdorf 18m 16 2
3200 101 566.5 Thorsten Bosch GER Internationaler Hotzenwaldwettbewerb Open mixed 23 8 No image
5313 13 251.5 Johan Bosman RSA South African Nationals Two seater 17 5 No image
1404 123 737.5 Josef Bostik CZE US Nationals 18m 21 12 No image
1962 58 682.4 Max Böswald GER German Gliding Championships Club 17 15 No image
2906 90 596.7 Sergiu Dorin Bota ROU Romanian National Championship Club 23 9 No image
1458 118 732.3 Laszlo Boti HUN Dunakeszi Vitorlázórepülő Bajnokság Club 22 5 No image
1954 159 683.5 Bernard Botman BEL Les 8 jours de Fontainebleau Club 22 5 No image
2439 40 637.4 Christoph Böttigheimer GER Südwestdeutsche Segelflugmeisterschaften 15m 16 6 No image
36 1 963.7 Louis Bouderlique FRA World Gliding Championships Standard 16 1
1013 2 788.1 Jean-Louis Bouderlique FRA Coppa Città di Rieti Handicapped 22 4 No image
1601 119 717.6 Amélie Boulanger FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 23 6
5513 9 186.3 Dave Boulter AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Club 16 7 No image
2780 97 607.5 Jens Bouma NED KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 19 7 No image
1782 96 698.6 Roy Bourgeois USA US Nationals 18m 23 23 No image
4426 52 421.4 Etienne Boutreux FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 17 10
4247 55 444.1 Stefan BOVIN BEL Kiewitcup Open 16 3 No image
2953 145 591.0 Christopher Bowden GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 17 8 No image
5454 13 207.3 Steve Bowen USA US Nationals Two seater 19 8 No image
5310 73 251.9 Chris Bowman AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Sportsclass 20 10 No image
2838 136 602.2 Michael Boydon GBR British Nationals Two seater 23 6 No image
31 3 967.5 Arne J. Boye-Møller DEN FAI World Gliding Championships 18m 22 8
2881 86 600.0 Alex Boyes NZL South Island Gliding Championships Racing 17 1 No image
1323 6 747.0 Ashley Boyle AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Open 23 4
2057 121 673.5 Henning Boysen GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 17 10 No image
3736 60 511.1 Stanislas Braconnier FRA Championnat de France Juniors 15m 18 11 No image
4080 61 467.0 Cassiopée Braconnier FRA Championnat Régional Grand-Est Multiclass 23 7 No image
3010 100 585.9 Kai Brademann GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 19 15 No image
3583 88 527.9 Kai Brademann GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 18 12 No image
2734 108 611.3 Heiko Braden GER Heidepokal 18m 16 6 No image
1989 60 680.2 Jonathan Bradford GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 23 16 No image
3199 51 566.6 Richard Bradley RSA Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 17 13 No image
2214 105 659.5 Liam "Billy" Brady IRL British Nationals Standard/15m/Open Open 23 18 No image
3082 62 578.8 Søren Braes DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals 15m mixed 19 3 No image
3423 238 545.1 Jan Braeuer AUT Grimming-TAL Open mixed 21 6 No image
4816 43 361.6 Vincent Braibant BEL Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 23 11 No image
5765 2 79.4 Paul Brandsma AUT Grimming-TAL Handicapped 22 16 No image
4528 112 404.6 Mathias Brandt GER International Military Gliding Competition Standard/15m 19 6 No image
2484 113 632.5 Thomas Brandt SWE Seabreeze Challenge Handicapped 23 3 No image
5780 4 70.3 Ron Branham USA US Nationals Sportsclass 23 29 No image
3273 212 560.6 Stefan Braniek GER German Junior Championships Club 21 18 No image
5581 12 164.8 Oliver Braselmann GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 19 30 No image
5719 4 102.2 Martin Brassard CAN Canadian National Championships 15m mixed 18 7 No image
158 86 932.7 Jake Brattle GBR Junior World Gliding Championships Club 19 1
4089 61 465.9 Bernd Bräuchler GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften 15m 16 17 No image
2599 1052 621.4 Rafael Bravo CAN Pan-American Championships Club 19 3
4057 59 469.7 Dave Bray GBR British Nationals Club 18 27 No image
268 42 910.7 Henrik A. Breidahl DEN World Gliding Championships Club 16 4
686 63 838.4 Tobias Breithaupt GER Qualification Competition Winzeln 18m 22 8
4268 55 441.5 Benjamin Brencklé SUI RM Schupfart 15m 18m 23 5 No image
5004 32 327.3 Ekkhard Brendler GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Open 17 9 No image
5152 23 298.7 Martin Bresch GER Jena Cup 18m 16 16 No image
4680 50 382.0 Giancarlo Bresciani ITA Campionati Italiani Handicapped 18 24 No image
4514 118 406.7 Théo Bresso FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Est Club 19 8 No image
1197 85 761.5 Robin Bretzke GER Junior Qualification Competition Hirzenhain Club 22 6 No image
3948 71 483.8 Pierre Breuil FRA Championnat Régional Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Multiclass 17 3 No image
4668 49 383.5 Petr Brezina CZE AZ CUP Club 19 27 No image
5196 19 287.9 Gérard Briand FRA Championnat Interrégional Nouvelle-Aquitaine Centre-Val de Loire Multiclass 23 8
2798 40 605.9 Lewis Bricknell GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 23 18 No image
2072 268 672.2 Jordan Bridge GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 18 6 No image
3453 210 542.4 Alistair Bridges British Nationals Club Class Club 21 23 No image
37 1 963.1 Simon Briel GER Junior World Gliding Championship Standard 22 1 No image
2527 116 628.6 Gabriel Briffe FRA Championnat Inter-regional Jeunes Sud-Est Handicapped 10 1 No image
3989 66 479.0 David Briggs GBR British Nationals Two seater 19 6 No image
8 - 982.2 Riccardo Brigliadori ITA FAI World Gliding Championships 18m 22 2
4874 45 351.8 Mike Brink RSA South African Nationals 18m 18 20 No image
2719 102 612.0 Robert Bristow RSA South African Nationals Sports 22 2 No image
3532 85 534.0 Laurent Brochet FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 18 6 No image
3058 100 581.7 Stefanie Brockelt GER AAC Alpe Adria Cup Handicapped 23 6 No image
3008 99 586.4 Felix Brockmann GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 16 9 No image
2947 102 591.5 Pavel Brodsky CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 17 7 No image
943 49 800.1 Johannes Broering GER Qualification Competition Jena Two seater class 22 6 No image
2981 99 588.8 Adrian Broll POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 23 3 No image
4961 23 337.7 Klaus Brombacher GER Internationaler Hotzenwaldwettbewerb Open mixed 23 12 No image
379 45 890.1 Tim Bromhead NZL Central Districts Regionals Open 21 1
966 98 794.7 David Bromley GBR British Nationals 15m 17 1 No image
1725 29 705.6 Bob Bromwich GBR British Nationals 18m 22 26 No image
2555 41 625.7 Jean-Baptiste Bron FRA Championnat Inter-régional Junior Sud-Ouest Club 23 HC No image
5193 17 289.7 Christian Brondel FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 18 10 No image
4801 41 364.3 Charles Brooker GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 23 32 No image
1264 112 753.2 Mike Brooks USA US Nationals Sportsclass 23 15 No image
4228 58 447.0 Jesus Broto ESP Spanish National Championships Club 17 4 No image
3510 86 536.8 Daniel Broto ESP Copa Pirineos Club 17 2 No image
3917 70 487.0 Simon Brown AUS FCC Gliding 15m 19 23 No image
550 163 859.8 Geoff Brown AUS FAI Sailplane Grand Prix, Australia 18m 16 1
3526 84 534.6 Daniel Brown GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 18 11
2629 642 618.8 Simon Brown GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 18 5 No image
4740 10 375.0 Lachlan Brown AUS Australian Junior Nationals Sportsclass 19 6 No image
456 14 876.7 Richard Browne GBR British Nationals 18m 17 3
4850 42 355.6 Rostislav Broz CZE Safari Cup Two seater 18 8 No image
5586 51 163.9 Frantisek Brozman CZE T CUP Club 17 13 No image
1310 114 748.5 Olaf Brueckner GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 17 6 No image
74 32 953.4 Thies Bruins NED FAI World Gliding Championships Club 21 2
226 14 917.4 Mauro Brunazzo ITA Coppa Città di Varese Handicapped 23 1
1982 46 680.9 Olaf Brune GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 18 5 No image
750 75 827.5 Lukas Brune GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 19 1 No image
1642 117 712.7 Maximilian Brune GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 23 14 No image
3452 211 542.5 Helmut Brunner GER International Issoudun Multiclass 21 17 No image
2919 94 594.8 Pascal Brunner SUI Pribina Cup 15m 16 7
3929 71 485.6 Malte Brunner GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Standard 18 13 No image
5078 28 311.8 Julien Brunner ESP Copa Pirineos 2023 Club 23 9 No image
4311 24 436.1 Dennis Brunßen-Gerdes GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Standard 16 25 No image
1682 83 710.0 Peter Brunton AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Club 20 2 No image
2300 93 651.6 Barthélémy Bruyere FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud Est Multiclass 21 1 No image
1618 90 715.0 Piotr Brzozowski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 19 17 No image
1669 117 710.7 Jan Buch-Madsen DEN KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 23 18 No image
499 286 868.3 John Buchanan AUS Australian Nationals 18m 19 1 No image
2858 88 600.5 Roger N. Buchanan USA US Seniors Handicapped 20 36 No image
5060 30 317.2 Anja Buchheiser GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 16 21 No image
5440 11 214.0 Lars Buchs SUI Swiss Championship 15m mixed 21 10 No image
635 62 846.5 Michael Buchthal GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Standard 18 2
1501 114 728.2 Carsten Bueddig GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 17 4 No image
2804 95 605.3 Roman Buehler SUI RM Amlikon Open mixed 22 8 No image
1481 91 730.7 Rolf A. Buelter AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Open 17 2 No image
1966 118 682.2 Ulrich Buelter AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) 18m/Open 23 3 No image
5903 13 3.2 Benjamin Buesa FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Ouest Multiclass 16 14 No image
2111 115 668.3 Martin Buettner GER German Gliding Championships 15m 17 17
4886 39 349.8 Christof Buettner GER Lilienthal-Glide 18m 18 23 No image
4953 140 339.4 John Bugno AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 20 18 No image
5307 15 253.2 Gudrun Bühler GER Coppa Città di Rieti Club B 18 19 No image
5098 30 308.5 Roman Bühler SUI Swiss Championship Open mixed 23 13 No image
775 80 823.5 Hans Buhlmann GER Lilienthal-Glide Two seater 18 14 No image
2521 118 629.0 Martin Bühlmann SUI Swiss Championship Handicapped 16 3 No image
5818 6 53.3 Benjamin Buijs BEL Kempencup Open 22 13 No image
5761 23 82.0 Horacio Bulacio DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 19 15 No image
4984 3 332.8 Kirill Bulatov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 21 17
4006 791 477.0 Marcel Bulka POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 20 9 No image
3741 85 510.3 Jonathan Sverre Bülow-Olsen DEN Danish Nationals 20m 23 8 No image
3240 94 563.7 Ivo Burda CZE AZ CUP Combi 23 23 No image
4181 212 452.4 Guido Bürgener GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 16 13 No image
2787 75 606.7 Jaco Burger RSA South African Nationals Club 16 2 No image
4614 135 391.3 Kel Burgess AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Sportsclass 20 6 No image
2598 123 621.5 Sophie Burgevin FRA Championnat de France Womens 16 8 No image
3392 210 548.9 Stéphane Burguburu FRA Les 8 jours de Fontainebleau Club 22 9 No image
3514 89 536.0 Walter Bürki RSA South African Nationals Open 17 14 No image
5070 29 314.3 Per Bursell SWE Feringesträcket Safe Skies Handicapped 23 6 No image
4482 61 411.5 Tony Burton CAN Canadian National Championships Club 22 8 No image
3951 69 483.6 Mark Burton GBR British Nationals Two seater 18 10 No image
615 61 848.4 Jaroslav Buryan CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 23 10 No image
3103 99 576.3 Michal Buryan CZE Adrenalin GP+FL Handicapped 18 2 No image
3115 97 575.5 Federico Buscema ARG World Gliding Championships 18m 18 37
5803 5 59.4 Sven Buschmeier GER International Military Gliding Competition Open mixed 23 24 No image
617 51 848.3 Jozef Busek CZE Highland Gliding Cup Handicapped 18 2 No image
258 44 912.3 Lapo Alessandro Busi ITA Campionati Italiani Club 23 3
2500 115 630.6 Peter Buskens AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Open 18m 18 3 No image
5296 16 256.5 Jean-Michel Busschaert FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 17 17 No image
3977 66 480.2 Cedric Busschots BEL Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Multiclass 18 DNF
3986 65 479.2 Zenon Bussenschutt AUS Australian State Competition (SA) Open 23 7 No image
4032 45 473.2 Erik Busser NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 18 22 No image
133 1 939.7 Richard W. Butler USA US Regionals Open 22 1 No image
2336 100 647.9 Oscar Butlin GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 23 15 No image
1381 123 740.4 Gintas Butnorius LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Open mixed 18 8 No image
3323 421 555.4 Barbara Butrym POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 22 16 No image
4706 51 379.2 Jörgen Byh SWE Seabreeze Challenge Handicapped 23 8 No image
4933 96 343.0 Anastasiya Bykhovskaya RUS Cup of Russia Standard 18 HC No image
1360 127 742.5 Martynas Bykovas LTU Lithuanian Nationals - Mix Class Combi 20 7
3970 67 480.5 Tadeusz Byrczek POL Polish Nationals Standard 16 15 No image
1378 121 740.8 Tyler Byron USA US Nationals Sportsclass 23 11 No image
2063 193 673.0 Vitaliy Bystrov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Open 20 3 No image
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...