Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
1625 34 718.9 Peter (Stan) O'Donnell AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Club 16 3 No image
3861 558 344.5 Tom O'Donnell AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals 15m 18 3 No image
3640 New Entry 394.7 Louise O'Grady AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 18 6 No image
1529 576 728.8 G O'Hagan GBR British Club Class Nationals Club 19 16 No image
3473 104 433.4 Alex O'Keefe GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 16 HC No image
2830 1012 549.2 Ian O'Keefe NZL Audi Enterprise Contest Handicapped 18 5 No image
4197 88 271.2 Jerry O'Neill NZL Canterbury Soaring Championships Open mixed 17 6 No image
722 47 837.8 Nicholas OAKLEY NZL World Gliding Championships Club 16 20
3742 652 369.5 Mike Oakley NZL Canterbury Soaring Championships Open mixed 17 2 No image
5021 New Entry 92.7 Nicky Oberhofer RSA South African Nationals Two seater 18 3 No image
4544 267 200.5 Hans Obermayer ITA Coppa Città di Rieti Club B 18 HC No image
4890 16 120.1 Jérôme Oberti FRA Championnat Inter-regional Jeunes Sud-Est Handicapped 10 13 No image
4702 2905 160.8 Zbigniew Oborowski POL Safari Cup Handicapped 17 15
2703 467 571.3 Jan Obrucnik CZE Czech Gliding Championship Club 16 21
5086 344 82.8 Jaroslaw Obuchowski POL Polish Nationals 15m 16 24 No image
3947 1198 326.0 Przemyslaw Ochal POL GCC Prievidza Handicapped 16 1
4685 New Entry 164.2 Vaclav Ochotny CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 19 40 No image
4923 207 113.3 Eric Ochs GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 17 23 No image
407 151 886.1 Stephen ODonnell AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals 15m 16 3
987 401 802.4 Joseph ODONNELL AUS Australian Club Class Nationals Club 15 HC
3016 659 517.6 Bernie ODonnell AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals 18m 16 21
3952 1140 325.0 Dirk Oelgemoeller GER German Gliding Championships 20m 17 19 No image
3241 227 475.4 Dirk Oelgemöller GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim 15m 18 10 No image
3453 201 436.8 Joseph Oertel GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 16 24 No image
3635 New Entry 395.7 Andreas Offer GER 19th International Military Gliding Competition Open mixed 19 11 No image
838 165 821.7 Andrzej Ogonowski POL Polish Nationals Club 17 13
4684 202 164.6 Tomas Ohera CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 43 No image
3681 130 385.4 Asko Oinonen FIN Vesivehmaa Open Open 16 8 No image
2330 68 630.4 Maciej Ojczenasz POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 18 13 No image
2604 329 587.0 Maxim Okhapkin RUS Heidepokal Club 16 9 No image
2803 383 553.9 Stephen Olender GBR Spanish National Championships Open 17 HC No image
1165 156 778.8 Sven Olivier RSA FCC Gliding Club 18 14
5109 185 78.1 Paul Olivier FRA Championnat Régional Centre Open 17 6 No image
2943 72 531.0 Cédric Ollivier FRA Virtual 00 No image
1444 274 738.9 Tonny Olsson SWE Swedish Nationals 18m 16 4 No image
3388 1070 449.8 Peter Olsson SWE DM Västra 18m 19 3 No image
4674 291 167.0 Torbjorn Olsson SWE Arboga Open 18m 17 14 No image
2570 999 591.9 Andreas Olsson SWE Swedish Nationals Club 18 3 No image
5315 194 39.6 Bertil Olsson SWE Swedish Nationals Racing 16 10 No image
5446 New Entry 10.5 Bo Olsson SWE Feringesträcket Safe Skies Handicapped 19 16 No image
3552 163 417.1 Csaba Oltvai HUN LXI. Magyar Vitorlázórepülő Nemzeti Bajnokság FAI Club Club 16 23
4929 New Entry 112.1 Petr Omelka CZE Safari Cup Club 19 22 No image
57 6 959.7 Jan Omsels GER German Gliding Championships Standard 19 1
4870 233 123.1 Jaroslav Rapác Ondrej Teichman AND Safari Cup Two seater 17 8 No image
5112 332 77.2 Jaroslav Rapác Ondrej Teichman AND Safari Cup Two seater 16 6 No image
4262 474 259.2 Tomas Ondrisek CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 18 24 No image
4288 91 254.3 Tomas Ondrusek CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 16 23 No image
1965 New Entry 677.5 Jan Ondruska SVK Pribina Cup 15m 19 11 No image
3647 New Entry 392.8 Ad Ooijevaar NED Pribina Cup Two seater 19 10 No image
492 107 873.6 Jeroen Oostendorp NED Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 18 2 No image
4866 516 124.9 Jeroen Oostendorp NED CAE Open Benelux Gliding Championships Open 16 1 No image
1179 438 777.2 Joachim Opitz GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 18 3 No image
514 3523 870.6 Bartosz Orchel POL Polish Nationals Standard 19 HC No image
4964 187 103.7 Jean-Yves Orgeret FRA Championnat Régional Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Multiclass 17 7 No image
2031 1921 670.4 Norbert Orlowski POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club A 19 11
4279 497 256.6 Carlo Orsini ITA Coppa Città di Rieti Handicapped 17 23 No image
1764 1782 704.9 Laszlo Orsy HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 19 25 No image
750 318 835.0 Francisco Ortega ESP Campeonato Regional de Castilla La Mancha Open 16 1
4658 480 170.6 Léon Ortega FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Ouest Multiclass 16 4 No image
3732 111 372.9 Karl Ortner AUT Kitzbueheler Alpen Pokal Handicapped 18 19
4048 864 302.3 Reinhold Ortner AUT Grimming-TAL Open mixed 19 8 No image
2715 288 569.4 Nicolas Ortolano ARG Spanish National Championships Club 18 HC No image
751 96 834.8 John Orton AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) 15m 16 2 No image
4073 88 296.8 Hans-Peter Ortwein GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 16 30 No image
1918 1889 684.7 Jan Oscatka CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 19 19 No image
3830 66 351.1 Per Osen NOR Eskilstuna International Open Racing 18 11 No image
3699 158 381.8 Zsolt Osi HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Handicapped 17 25 No image
1458 806 737.0 Hinse Osinga NED KLM Flight Academy Dutch Nationals Championships Club 19 11
3106 237 501.4 Rudi Ossenbrink GER LX Navigation Cup 15m mixed 18 17 No image
3626 151 397.4 Matjaz Ostir SLO Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 17 14 No image
4682 204 165.0 Krzysztof Ostromencki POL Leszno Cup 18m 18 27 No image
3564 178 414.4 Aleksandr Ostroukhov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 17 11 No image
3469 New Entry 434.7 András Oswald HUN 64th Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 19 5 No image
2787 1261 556.9 Miron Otremba POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 19 10 No image
4523 275 204.6 Bert Otten NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Open 18 10 No image
5415 87 19.2 Elias Otter AUT Austrian Junior Nationals Handicapped 16 10 No image
5392 33 25.0 Norbert Otto GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 17 27 No image
3165 1347 490.8 Radovan Otto CZE Rana Cup Club 17 4
2022 427 671.7 Daniel Otykier DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals 15m mixed 19 1 No image
3183 1468 486.8 Adriaan Oudhuis NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Combi 16 7 No image
3762 99 365.0 Roland Oudry FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 17 12 No image
3521 188 424.1 Geoff Overheu AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 17 10 No image
1924 New Entry 683.7 Rich Owen USA US Nationals 18m 19 21 No image
787 433 830.0 Richard Owen USA US Seniors Handicapped 19 5
3137 225 494.5 Krzysztof Owsiany POL GCC Prievidza Handicapped 16 8 No image
500 128 872.4 Stig Oye DEN Danish Nationals 15m 18 1 No image
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...