Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
2433 265 613.3 Joseph O'Donnell AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Club 15 1
4002 157 398.2 Bernie O'Donnell AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals 15m 18 8
3040 423 545.7 Peter (Stan) O'Donnell AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Open 18 8 No image
2861 16 565.6 Tom O'Donnell AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals 15m 18 3 No image
3471 57 480.6 Michael O'Donnell NZL Central Districts Regionals Racing 21 10 No image
4333 261 322.7 Louise O'Grady AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 18 6 No image
1200 104 752.3 G O'Hagan GBR British Nationals Club 19 16 No image
3882 New Entry 419.4 Alex O'Keefe GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 16 HC No image
3936 2 410.3 Ian O'Keefe NZL Audi Enterprise Contest Handicapped 18 5 No image
4389 265 305.0 Jerry O'Neill NZL Canterbury Soaring Championships Open mixed 17 6 No image
686 39 825.8 Nicholas OAKLEY NZL National Multi-Class Gliding Championships Racing 21 1
2371 56 621.1 Mike Oakley NZL Canterbury Soaring Championships Open mixed 17 2 No image
1284 97 741.8 Michael Oakley NZL National Multi-Class Gliding Championships Open mixed 21 2 No image
1675 291 694.9 Nicky Oberhofer RSA Gauteng Regional Championships 15m 21 4 No image
4395 268 302.0 Daniel Obermaier GER Salzburg-TAL Handicapped 20 14 No image
3922 165 412.6 Hans Obermayer ITA Coppa Città di Rieti Club B 18 HC No image
4826 479 120.1 Jérôme Oberti FRA Championnat Inter-regional Jeunes Sud-Est Handicapped 10 13 No image
4806 404 132.1 Zbigniew Oborowski POL Safari Cup Handicapped 17 15
1884 123 673.5 Stepan Obrovsky CZE Adrenalin GP+FL Club 20 2 No image
4805 394 132.9 Vaclav Ochotny CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 19 40 No image
4392 306 303.5 Eric Ochs GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 17 23 No image
2845 227 568.3 Thomas Ocker GER e-Glide Handicapped 21 13 No image
1526 49 713.5 Stephen ODonnell AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals 15m 16 3
3909 309 415.4 Dirk Oelgemöller GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim 15m 18 10 No image
3251 19 515.0 Andreas Offer GER International Military Gliding Competition Open mixed 19 11 No image
3987 313 401.4 Antonin Oger FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Club 21 7 No image
4842 482 109.4 Dominique Ogez FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Multiclass 21 8 No image
557 145 848.9 Andrzej Ogonowski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 20 5
4676 376 194.2 Tomas Ohera CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 43 No image
2521 355 604.9 Maciej Ojczenasz POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 18 13 No image
3030 139 547.4 Maxim Okhapkin RUS Heidepokal Club 16 9 No image
3943 127 409.1 Tomasz Okon POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club A 20 12 No image
1726 154 689.5 Michal Okon POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 20 1 No image
3460 96 482.0 Stephen Olender GBR Spanish National Championships Open 17 HC No image
1000 19 777.4 Sven Olivier RSA Western Cape Regionals Open 21 6
4817 426 125.3 Paul Olivier FRA Championnat Régional Centre Open 17 6 No image
4075 321 382.7 Andrea Olivieri ITA Coppa città di Ferrara 2021 Handicapped 21 24
3920 111 413.5 Kimberly Olsen AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Sportsclass 20 9 No image
2010 49 659.7 Tonny Olsson SWE Swedish Nationals 18m 16 4 No image
3671 222 452.8 Peter Olsson SWE Stationssvängen Handicapped 21 7 No image
4847 486 104.6 Torbjorn Olsson SWE Arboga Open 18m 17 14 No image
2757 230 577.9 Andreas Olsson SWE Swedish Nationals Club 18 3 No image
3405 274 489.8 Bertil Olsson SWE Swedish Nationals Two seater 21 4 No image
5037 519 5.3 Bo Olsson SWE Feringesträcket Safe Skies Handicapped 19 16 No image
3297 265 505.7 Robert Olteanu ROU Romanian National Championship Club 21 10 No image
871 590 797.4 Csaba Oltvai HUN 65th Hungarian Gliding National Chapionships Club 20 9
4883 487 79.8 Petr Omelka CZE Safari Cup Club 19 22 No image
20 2 967.9 Jan Omsels GER FAI World Gliding Championships Standard 21 2
4633 370 210.3 Jaroslav Rapác Ondrej Teichman AND Safari Cup Two seater 17 8 No image
4160 346 364.3 Tomas Ondrisek CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 18 24 No image
2399 186 617.5 Jan Ondruska SVK Pribina Cup 15m 19 11 No image
3278 253 510.1 Ad Ooijevaar NED Pribina Cup Two seater 19 10 No image
381 80 885.1 Jeroen Oostendorp NED Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 18 2 No image
3327 266 502.4 Pavel Opat CZE AZ CUP Combi 20 11 No image
1599 121 704.1 Joachim Opitz GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 18 3 No image
723 158 819.8 Bartosz Orchel POL Polish Nationals Standard 19 HC No image
4812 426 127.5 Phillip Organ AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 20 14 No image
4514 344 260.9 Jean-Yves Orgeret FRA Championnat Régional Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Multiclass 17 7 No image
2536 191 603.3 Norbert Orlowski POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club A 19 11
4280 205 338.3 Carlo Orsini ITA Coppa Città di Rieti Handicapped 17 23 No image
297 492 900.3 Laszlo Orsy HUN Alföld kupa 2022 15m mixed 22 1 No image
1162 70 756.5 Francisco Ortega ESP Campeonato Regional de Castilla La Mancha Open 16 1
3981 301 402.7 Léon Ortega FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Ouest Multiclass 16 4 No image
4214 284 354.6 Karl Ortner AUT Kitzbueheler Alpen Pokal Handicapped 18 19
4402 384 300.7 Reinhold Ortner AUT Grimming-TAL Open mixed 19 8 No image
3284 255 509.4 Nicolas Ortolano ARG Spanish National Championships Club 18 HC No image
728 394 819.2 John Orton AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) 18m/Open 21 1 No image
2452 236 611.5 Jan Oscatka CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 19 19 No image
3926 307 412.3 Alexander Osen NOR CR Bex Handicapped 21 7 No image
3822 298 431.0 Per Osen NOR Norwegian Nationals Open 20 9 No image
2907 138 560.1 Zsolt Osi HUN FCC Gliding 2021 Combi 21 10 No image
2359 170 622.7 Hinse Osinga NED KLM Flight Academy Dutch Nationals Championships Club 19 11
999 1010 777.5 Dylan Osolian SWE Swedish Junior Nationals Club 21 1 No image
3753 289 441.4 Rudi Ossenbrink GER LX Navigation Cup 15m mixed 18 17 No image
4268 218 340.8 Matjaz Ostir SLO Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 17 14 No image
4674 376 194.9 Krzysztof Ostromencki POL Leszno Cup 18m 18 27 No image
2743 69 579.2 András Oswald HUN Hungarian Nationals Club 19 5 No image
3638 92 456.8 Miron Otremba POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 19 10 No image
4455 400 282.2 Bert Otten NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Open 18 10 No image
2727 224 581.2 Radovan Otto CZE Rana Cup Club 17 4
843 52 801.9 Guillaume Ottolini FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 21 1
1876 7 674.4 Daniel Otykier DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals 15m mixed 19 1 No image
3350 56 497.9 Geoff Overheu AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 20 7 No image
4336 New Entry 322.2 Geoff Overheu AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Open 22 16 No image
188 284 921.7 Richard Owen USA US Seniors Handicapped 20 2
3434 232 484.8 Krzysztof Owsiany POL GCC Prievidza Handicapped 16 8 No image
1365 102 730.7 Lucas Oyaux FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 21 2 No image
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...