Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
3108 99 575.9 Etienne D'URSEL BEL Coupe des Ardennes Open 21 5 No image
869 84 810.1 Vincent d’Arbonneau FRA Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre Open 22 4 No image
3451 96 542.6 Renata Dabrowska POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 17 14 No image
5452 12 208.0 Juraj Dado SLO Slovak Gliding Championship Club 23 9 No image
1694 115 708.9 Pieter Daems BEL Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 18 1
4199 36 449.7 Jan Granvig Dahl DEN Danish Nationals 18m 23 15 No image
4155 52 456.2 Johan Dahlquist SWE Swedish Nationals Club 18 8 No image
3684 17 517.2 Bo-Lennart Dahlstrom SWE Uppsala Masters Racing 19 11 No image
5833 6 42.4 Paul Daim AUT Salzburg-TAL Open 17 6
1856 128 692.3 Antoine Daiwaille BEL Concours International de Bailleau Amical 23 1 No image
727 148 831.8 Giuseppe Dal Grande ITA Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo 18m 16 1 No image
4904 272 346.6 Flavio Dal Pan ITA Coppa Città di Rieti Club A 19 12 No image
780 36 822.6 Emil Dalboe-Pedersen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Junior 17 1
874 624 809.3 Gerrard G Dale GBR British Nationals Club 18 1
4855 45 354.5 Luke Dale GBR International Air Open 18 17
2623 117 619.6 Luke Spencer Dale GBR International Air Multiclass 22 15 No image
5291 17 257.7 Morten Riis Dalgaard DEN Danish Nationals 20m 21 7 No image
172 11 930.7 Giacomo Dall'Olio ITA Campionati Italiani Club 23 1
3250 275 562.7 Mauro Dalla Brida ITA Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo (CCR) Gruppo 2 21 18 No image
733 70 831.4 Guido Dalla Rosa Prati ITA Trofeo dell Oltrepò Handicapped 18 1 No image
2098 42 669.7 Chloé Dalle Palle FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 19 3 No image
5895 10 6.5 Alain Dallot FRA Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre Open 23 22 No image
5185 18 291.7 Anders Dalsgaard DEN Danish Nationals Standard 23 8 No image
2358 106 644.9 Kjell Dalsheim SWE Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 17 9 No image
1541 366 723.7 Mark Dalton AUS Australian Nationals Club 19 2 No image
3314 54 556.5 Dicky Daly RSA South African Junior Nationals Junior 19 2 No image
939 366 800.5 Dicky (HR) Daly jr. RSA South African Nationals Club 23 1 No image
4976 23 334.6 Jose C. Damiano ARG 13.5m Class World Gliding Championship 13.5m 17 11 No image
1726 115 705.6 Christoph Danders GER Lilienthal-Glide 18m 18 4
5177 17 294.0 Robert Danewid SWE Norwegian Nationals Handicapped 18 19 No image
4930 124 343.3 Libor Danhel CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 19 31
663 54 841.8 Eliott Daniel FRA Championnat de France Juniors Std 15m 20m 23 5
1181 23 763.7 Vasi Daniel ROU Romanian National Championship Club 22 1
5338 18 245.7 Niclas Dannemann GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 23 28
4356 68 430.3 Tatu Danska FIN Räyskälä Masters Open 18 12 No image
1362 201 742.4 Thomas Dantoft DEN International Military Gliding Competition Club 19 4 No image
3285 283 559.4 Manuela- Daniela Danu ROU Romanian National Championship Combi 21 7 No image
1484 210 730.1 Werner Danz SUI Coppa Città di Rieti Handicapped 17 5
5834 11 40.7 Nathan Dardy FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Nouvelle-Aquitaine Occitanie Club 22 8 No image
2411 184 640.0 Alrik Dargel SVK Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Club 19 1 No image
4222 154 447.6 Benedek Darius ROU Romanian National Championship Club 22 10 No image
4065 62 468.2 Colwyn Darlow GBR British Nationals 18m 23 27 No image
214 29 919.9 David Darnady SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 23 1 No image
1005 84 789.4 Jannis Dauble GER Junior Qualification Competition Hirzenhain Standard 22 6 No image
2212 104 659.6 Dietmar daul GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 17 8 No image
4882 136 350.3 Mark Davenport GBR British Nationals 18m 21 41 No image
2814 93 604.8 Katrin David GER Slovenian Nationals Open 18 2 No image
543 16 860.4 Sachl David CZE AZ CUP Club 19 3 No image
5314 13 251.4 Baptiste David FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 19 4 No image
2627 233 619.1 Emile David FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Nord-Est Club 19 2 No image
3256 98 562.5 Olivier David FRA Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Multiclass 23 7
2130 192 666.9 van der Linden David USA US Nationals Sportsclass 21 6 No image
5631 69 143.3 Lavric David-Iulian ROU Romanian Nationals Club 19 10 No image
3478 108 539.9 Lee Davidson GBR British Nationals Standard 18 12 No image
1299 113 749.8 Frank Davies GBR British Nationals 18m 23 16
5677 2 122.8 Tony Davies NZL National Multi-Class Gliding Championships Racing 18 6 No image
72 18 953.7 Andy Davis GBR World Gliding Championships Open 17 3
2376 103 643.3 Mark Davis GBR British Nationals Club Class Club 16 10
778 21 822.9 Jo Davis AUS Australian Nationals Club 18 4
1019 33 786.8 Matthew Davis GBR British Nationals Standard/15m/Open Open 21 6
2205 104 660.6 Matt Davis GBR British Nationals Standard/15m/Open 15m 22 4 No image
1605 32 717.4 Nigel Davy NZL National Multi-Class Gliding Championships Racing 23 1 No image
721 71 832.4 Marcus Dawert GER German Gliding Championships Club 17 7 No image
1413 124 736.2 Chris Dawes GBR Coppa Città di Rieti Handicapped 23 9 No image
5284 17 259.8 Niels Daxl GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim Club 18 17 No image
5096 30 308.7 Carlos de Albert ESP Spanish National Championships Club 18 5 No image
3421 95 545.3 Jeppe de Boer NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Two seater 18 3
184 12 926.4 Pierre de Broqueville BEL Championnat de France Open 16 HC
4897 35 347.6 Arnaud De Broqueville BEL Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre Open 22 HC No image
2154 116 664.7 Lilian de Bruijn NED Womens World Gliding Championship Club 22 13
585 56 853.5 Thomas De Bruyn BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals Club 21 1 No image
1616 119 715.6 Eddy DE CONINCK BEL Beker van Vlaanderen Sportsclass 17 2 No image
4869 47 352.4 Ferre De Cordt BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals Club 23 10 No image
4374 65 428.0 Kobe De Geest BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals Club 23 8 No image
2062 120 673.1 Matthijs de Graaf NED Concours International de Bailleau Amical 23 2
4709 49 378.5 Stephen De Graef BEL Concours International de Bailleau Amical 23 5 No image
682 65 838.8 Frédéric DE GROOTE BEL Kiewitcup Standard 19 1 No image
2742 73 610.7 Hugh de Lautour NZL Central Plateau Soaring Contest Racing 19 1 No image
1335 90 745.6 Erick de Lyon NED KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 23 17 No image
5302 17 254.6 Fabrice De Mambro FRA Concours International de Bailleau Amical 23 6 No image
4864 46 352.9 Bram De Man BEL Kempencup Club 19 8 No image
805 66 819.3 Alvaro De Orleans-Borbon ESP Coppa Città di Rieti Handicapped 16 2
1538 85 724.1 Geert De Palmenaer BEL Kempencup Open 19 3 No image
4232 58 446.0 Pierre De Paolis FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 16 16 No image
108 1 945.8 Philippe de Péchy FRA Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre Open 22 1
652 62 844.1 Clément de Péchy FRA Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre Open 23 4
1660 441 711.6 Anton de Péchy FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Junior Grand-Ouest Club 22 1
1493 115 729.0 Thibaud de Péchy FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 23 9 No image
4554 53 399.8 Jessie De Ridder BEL Kempencup Open 22 8 No image
4965 25 337.0 Ludwin De Roest BEL Issoudun International Multiclass 16 9 No image
4402 58 423.7 Geoffroy De Saint Maur FRA Championnat Interrégional Nouvelle-Aquitaine Centre-Val de Loire Multiclass 23 6 No image
5877 11 15.7 Ivo De Schepper BEL Kempencup Sports 22 14 No image
4960 35 338.0 Géraud de Sonis FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Club 18 10 No image
3922 72 486.0 Jeroen De Vriendt BEL Kempencup Amical 22 3 No image
2487 113 632.2 Emiel de Wachter BEL Kempencup Club 19 1 No image
5286 16 259.4 Martien de Wert NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 18 34 No image
3211 96 565.6 Michael De Wert NED Concours International de Bailleau Amical 16 3 No image
5614 75 150.8 Zoltan Deak HUN Hungarian Nationals Club 19 16 No image
5342 18 243.6 Alan Dean AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 23 10 No image
224 35 917.6 Peter Deane USA US Nationals 18m 21 7
4420 53 421.9 Heike Deboben GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Club 18 19 No image
5887 - 10.7 Callan-Mcgill Declan GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 40 No image
5749 10 88.6 Alain Declomesnil FRA Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Multiclass 22 15 No image
2799 93 605.9 Tim Deegener GER Taunus Cup 15m 18 10 No image
4248 55 444.0 Ronald Deerenberg NED Dutch National Championships Club 22 12
4885 39 349.9 Julien Defaux FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 18 8 No image
3028 102 584.1 Christophe Dehan FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 23 5 No image
1147 109 768.9 Niel Deijgers BEL Kiewitcup Standard 16 1
414 37 884.5 Nis Deimel GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Hockenheim Standard 23 2 No image
4273 55 441.3 Jasper Dekkers NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Combi 16 9 No image
2039 126 674.7 Carlos Jose del Hoyo Milla ESP Copa Pirineos 2023 Club A 23 3
3993 65 478.4 Alexis Delahaye FRA International Air Multiclass 22 25 No image
3337 44 553.9 Jean-Francois Delair FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m Multiclass 18 33 No image
2416 207 639.6 Timothy Delaney USA US Nationals Club 22 14 No image
3789 87 503.2 Romain Delavet FRA Championnat Inter-regional Jeunes Sud-Est Handicapped 10 3 No image
64 281 957.1 Francois Delfosse BEL 37th FAI World Gliding Championships 15m 23 11
5020 30 324.7 Carolin Delius GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Rotenburg (Wümme) Club 23 28 No image
3428 92 544.8 Silverio Della Rosa ITA Copa Pirineos Handicapped 19 7
3057 99 581.8 Franck Delley SUI CR Gruyère Open mixed 23 4 No image
1244 113 755.7 Norbert Dellinger GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Rotenburg (Wümme) 15m 23 8 No image
3253 96 562.6 Maren Dellinger GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 8 No image
1436 803 734.2 Lucas Delobel FRA European Gliding Championship Standard 19 10
3698 80 515.7 Terry Delore NZL Canterbury Soaring Championships Open mixed 17 4 No image
511 94 865.1 Christophe Delort d'Exea FRA Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre Open 19 5
3644 88 521.2 Bertrand Delrieu FRA Championnat Interrégional Nord-Est Multiclass 18 8 No image
4260 53 442.4 Alain Deluzurieux FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 18 6 No image
1080 300 777.5 Dariusz Dembek POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 19 14 No image
234 7 915.8 Heimo Demmerer AUT AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 20 2
3079 98 579.2 Willem den Baars NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 17 9
5034 34 321.0 Matthieu Denecker FRA Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Multiclass 19 8 No image
1707 118 707.2 Max Dengel GER Jena Cup Standard 16 3 No image
4917 31 345.5 Walter Dengel GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau Standard 18 6 No image
393 358 887.8 Riaan Denner RSA South African Nationals 18m 23 4
2767 26 608.3 David Dennison NZL Northern Region Gliding Championships Racing 19 1 No image
4915 31 345.6 Bernard Denoncin BEL 4 jours de Nogaro Multiclass 18 7 No image
3396 97 548.7 Pavel Derda CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 18 6 No image
5541 12 175.5 Matthieu Deroide FRA Championnat Départemental Morbihan Club 23 4 No image
1143 43 769.3 Christian Derold AUT Coppa Città di Rieti Handicapped 20 9 No image
448 11 877.8 Jan Dersak CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup Handicapped 20 4 No image
1351 1 743.8 Pierre-Alain Desmeules SUI CRVV Neuchâtel Handicapped 22 2 No image
2693 114 613.9 Paul Dessertenne FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 23 16
3303 102 558.0 Christian Deussen GER German Junior Championships Club 18 16 No image
1301 113 749.6 Mitch Deutsch USA US Regionals Sportsclass 23 4 No image
4309 59 436.5 Marc-Alexandre Devaux FRA Les 8 jours de Fontainebleau Club 23 11 No image
5668 56 127.2 Mike Develin AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Open 22 21 No image
5611 10 152.2 Matt Dews GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 17 39 No image
3152 97 572.0 Philippe Dexant FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Multiclass 19 3 No image
3712 84 513.6 Sascha Dey GER Heidepokal Club 16 12
1367 122 741.7 Jean-Marc Deycard FRA Championnat de France Open 16 2 No image
5766 10 78.0 John Dezzutti USA US Seniors Handicapped 22 53 No image
4372 133 428.4 Peter Di Bora AUT Grimming-TAL Handicapped 22 7 No image
1658 117 711.7 Fabrizio Di Stefano USA US Regionals Sportsclass 22 8
1709 119 707.0 Francisco Diaz Cuevas ESP Copa Pirineos 2023 Club A 23 1 No image
496 26 868.6 Johannes Dibbern GER German Junior Championships Standard 18 6 No image
1478 116 731.1 Dane Dickinson NZL Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo 18m 17 2
3296 233 558.5 Warren Dickinson NZL National Multi-Class Gliding Championships Open mixed 23 3 No image
783 83 822.4 Paul Dickson AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Club 19 1
3446 98 542.8 Pierre-Yves Didier FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m 15 m 22 27
2392 105 642.2 Tobias Diebold GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 16 4 No image
2171 28 663.2 Katharina Diehn GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Club 21 1 No image
5113 27 305.7 Petra Diepoldova CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup Handicapped 18 11 No image
742 83 829.9 Lorenz Dierschke GER Pribina Cup Open 23 1
1945 120 684.3 Robin Diesterweg GER Jena Cup Club 16 3
3808 85 500.2 Martin Dietrich AUT Grimming-TAL Handicapped 19 3 No image
4767 43 370.2 Pierre Dietrich FRA Challenge Raymond Schalow Multiclass 19 4 No image
1565 117 721.4 Martin Dietze GER Jena Cup Standard 16 2 No image
2685 113 615.0 Sabine Dieulin FRA Championnat Régional Grand-Est Open 17 4 No image
3769 85 505.8 Aleksandar Diklic SRB FCC Gliding 2023 Club 23 16
1968 167 682.0 Kevin Dilger GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 19 3 No image
5899 12 5.1 Paul Dilks AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 18 10 No image
1988 120 680.4 Craig Dilks AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) 15m 17 1 No image
4160 52 455.5 Franck Dinant FRA International Air Multiclass 22 29 No image
631 61 846.9 Wilfried Dinger GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 17 1 No image
1044 101 784.2 Lukas Dinger GER German Junior Championships Club 23 9 No image
4290 58 438.7 Tomas Ditrt CZE Safari Cup Club 20 9 No image
4272 55 441.4 Christian Ditzel GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 19 No image
120 - 943.5 Maros Divok SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Open 23 1
430 38 882.0 Jan Divok SVK Slovak Gliding Championship 15m 23 1 No image
5669 3 127.2 Drahomira Divokova SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 17 33 No image
983 4 793.0 Viktoria Divokova SVK Slovak Gliding Championship 15m 20 3
2913 87 595.3 Tibor Dobos HUN I. Dunakeszi Vitorlázórepülő Bajnokság Open mixed 21 7 No image
716 29 833.1 Bernard Dobre SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 21 5 No image
4143 47 458.5 Bernand Dobre SLO Celje Cup 2020 & Slovenian national gliding championships Club 20 12 No image
4751 159 372.5 Ovidiu Mihai Dobrin ROU Romanian National Championship Club 21 14 No image
2789 647 606.4 Ilya Dobrovolskiy RUS Cup of Russia Standard 21 6 No image
4118 251 461.8 Adrian Docherty GBR British Nationals Two seater 22 12 No image
5820 9 49.9 Thomas Docherty GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 23 42 No image
5180 124 293.8 Jiri Dockal CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 19 37 No image
2691 114 613.9 Keno Doden GER Lilienthal-Glide 18m 18 16 No image
4763 41 370.5 Anna Doerwald DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Junior 17 8 No image
1133 87 770.4 Guillaume Dohet BEL Championnat de France Juniors Club 22 HC No image
5331 14 248.2 Benedikt Dohmen GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim Club 18 18 No image
2938 1106 592.7 Tymoteusz Dolata POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club A 19 3 No image
1640 229 712.7 Bernd Dolba GER Lilienthal-Glide Open 18 10 No image
4127 52 461.0 Max Dolfin NED Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 23 16 No image
901 21 805.1 Etienne Dollhausen GER Pribina Cup Club 23 1 No image
759 78 826.1 Karl-Heinz Dollhausen GER preJWGC Ostrów Glide Club A 23 2
3578 87 528.3 Dmitri Dolotov RUS Cup of Russia Club 18 4
5469 69 200.8 Dominika Domanska POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 19 16 No image
1096 36 775.4 Wojciech Domanski POL KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 17 3 No image
4833 28 359.4 Jiri Donat CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 22 27 No image
2367 60 644.1 Gionata Donati SUI Internationaler Hotzenwaldwettbewerb Standard 23 2
5223 16 281.4 Adrian Donnay BEL 4 jours de Nogaro Multiclass 18 11
2517 428 629.1 Georg Donner AUT Salzburg-TAL Handicapped 20 6 No image
3288 119 559.1 Robin Dorbell SWE Swedish Nationals Open Racing 21 5 No image
236 36 915.7 Aurélien Doriat FRA FCC Gliding 2023 15m 23 7 No image
4545 54 401.5 Juergen Dorn GER Slovenian Nationals Open 18 8 No image
4612 57 391.4 Christian Dornes GER RM Amlikon 15m mixed 22 8 No image
5588 11 163.8 Romuald Dorofieczyk POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 19 13 No image
1097 184 775.3 Bogdan Dorozko POL Polish Nationals Open 19 4
1390 739 739.2 Maximilian Dorsch GER Junior World Gliding Championships Club 19 3 No image
1925 123 685.9 Willem Dortu NED Dutch National Championships Combi 23 5 No image
5354 15 239.1 Jostein Dosen NOR Norwegian Nationals Handicapped 18 22 No image
4063 51 468.3 Stanislav Doskocil CZE Adrenalin GP Club 19 8 No image
4895 35 348.0 Manel Dosta ESP LII Campeonato Nacional de Vuelo a Vela 2021 Club 21 6 No image
4635 54 388.6 Petr Doubek CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 18 12 No image
935 96 800.8 Nicolas Douchet FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 23 3
5084 27 311.1 Kevin Douglass USA US Nationals Sportsclass 23 27
3226 97 564.5 Lubomir Doupal CZE FCC Gliding Combi 22 36 No image
2807 96 605.0 Vasyl Dovbenchuk UKR Ukrainian Gliding Championship (standard) Standard 18 1 No image
341 15 897.5 Arkadiusz Downar POL Stalowa Wola Regional Championship Standard 18 3 No image
2816 527 604.4 Edward Downham GBR British Nationals Two seater 21 5
1309 114 748.7 George Downing GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 23 8 No image
1214 31 759.1 Erik Døssing DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 18 2
463 47 875.5 Rolf Dr. Engelhardt GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 22 4
1927 394 685.7 Michal Drab CZE T CUP Club 19 6 No image
703 13 834.6 Paula Drazul ARG Womens World Gliding Championships Club 17 11
5922 - 0.1 Jan Drbohlav CZE Czech Regional Championship Combi 22 9 No image
4028 157 473.9 Julius Dreesbach GER International Military Gliding Competition Club 19 17 No image
1379 122 740.7 Sarah Drefenstedt GER Womens World Gliding Championships Club 17 3
5294 15 256.9 Axel Dreher FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Junior Nord-Est Multiclass 17 11 No image
1661 117 711.6 Louis Dresse BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals 18m Open 21 11 No image
242 31 914.3 Gintaras Drevinskas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Handicapped 17 1 No image
3306 13 557.4 Marcus Drexel DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals 15m mixed 23 7 No image
4475 61 412.6 Hauke Driehaus GER Junior Qualification Competition (2) Standard 17 10 No image
389 27 888.5 Patrick Driessen NZL National Multi-Class Gliding Championships Open mixed 20 2 No image
4110 56 463.1 Steffen Dringenberg GER Junior Qualification Competition (1) Club 17 6 No image
575 74 855.7 Ryan Driscoll AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) 18m/Open 23 1 No image
2284 37 652.6 Marvin Drost GER Internationaler Hotzenwaldwettbewerb Open mixed 23 5 No image
4579 57 395.9 Jérôme Drouet FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Multiclass 16 15 No image
5821 10 48.9 Titouan Drouot FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Est Club 23 6 No image
3473 89 540.5 Graham Drury GBR British Nationals 15m 17 14 No image
5430 12 217.5 Peng Du AUS AustralianNationals 20m 19 11 No image
4549 53 400.8 Bennie Du Plessis RSA South African Nationals 15m 17 7 No image
2852 187 601.0 Jean du Plessis RSA South African Nationals Club 16 6 No image
2294 53 651.8 Hanno Du Toit RSA Gauteng Regional Championships 15m 21 2
2088 111 670.3 Jean-Yves Duboc FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Multiclass 19 5
98 2 948.4 Julien Duboc FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m 15 m 22 3 No image
1560 104 721.9 Sébastien Dubreuil FRA Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre Open 19 6
4093 59 465.3 Isabelle Dubreuil FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 17 7
1027 240 786.1 Adrien Dubreuil FRA Championnat de France Juniors Std 15m 20m 21 4
2142 4 665.7 Nicolas Dubrous FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Multiclass 21 1 No image
3737 82 510.9 Jozef Dúc SVK Slovak Junior National Championship Club 18 4 No image
43 16 960.4 Anne Ducarouge FRA Womens World Gliding Championships 18m 20 2
2866 89 600.1 Jakub Dudáš SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 17 11 No image
2967 213 589.9 Juraj Dudas SVK Highland Gliding Cup Club 19 12 No image
4423 52 421.6 Anders Due DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 18 17 No image
1587 117 719.5 Marcel Duenner SUI European Gliding Championships 18m 17 7
993 27 791.1 Romain Dufaur-Jourdan FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m 15 m 23 8 No image
2730 547 611.6 Rob Duffy AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 20 4 No image
1491 99 729.1 Guillaume Dufrene FRA Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Multiclass 23 2
3207 97 565.8 Thibault Dugardin FRA Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Multiclass 19 3 No image
283 19 907.4 Tomasz Dul POL Leszno Cup 18m 18 5
2390 101 642.6 Patrick Dumand FRA AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 22 11 No image
5827 8 45.4 Michel Dumas FRA Coupe du Ventoux Multiclass 18 5 No image
5140 24 300.9 Anne Dumas FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 17 39
4095 56 465.1 Juliette Dumont FRA Les 8 jours de Fontainebleau Club 21 2 No image
1913 125 686.9 Haidyn Dunn AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 20 HC No image
3497 86 538.2 Patrick Dunn AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 18 DNF No image
266 72 911.2 Ondrej Dupal CZE AZ CUP Combi 19 1
591 55 852.7 Christian Dupeyron FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m 15 m 22 2 No image
5689 1 119.1 Arnaud Dupin International Air Open 18 26 No image
5566 10 169.7 Abel Duplessy FRA Championnat Inter-regional Jeunes Sud-Est Handicapped 10 11 No image
3184 199 568.0 Olivier DUPONT BEL Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 19 21 No image
3915 224 487.1 Charles Dupret FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 20 7 No image
5551 34 172.7 Loïc Durager FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Club 21 9 No image
870 37 810.0 Filip Durda POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 20 13
3192 99 567.3 Martin Durham GBR Hahnweide Standard 19 5 No image
825 189 816.3 Brian DuRieu AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) 18m/Open 22 1
929 88 801.9 Michael Durrant AUS Australian Nationals 15m 19 2 No image
862 13 811.1 Fabian Durrer SUI RM Dittingen Handicapped 22 1
2232 201 657.5 Philipp Durrer SUI RM Dittingen Handicapped 22 2 No image
4726 48 376.3 Sebastiaan Durt BEL Kempencup Amical 22 4 No image
4825 43 360.5 Dominique Durt BEL Kempencup Amical 22 5 No image
5429 12 217.5 Charles Dutch USA US Regionals Sports 21 18
2900 89 597.2 Guy Dutton GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 17 7 No image
4031 60 473.5 James Dutton GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 18 17 No image
5228 15 280.0 Marc Duysen GER International Military Gliding Competition Club 23 15
1000 88 789.9 Daniel Dvorak CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup Handicapped 17 1 No image
1151 110 768.4 Ondrej Dvorak CZE Czech Gliding Championship Club 16 1
2272 106 653.2 Milan Dvorak CZE Safari Cup Club 19 2 No image
1756 390 702.1 Ondrej Dvorak CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup Club 20 4 No image
4971 23 335.8 Evgeniy Dyatlov RUS Cup of Russia Standard 18 6 No image
5523 9 181.6 Flemming Dyrman DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 23 7 No image
5550 13 172.8 Mykola Dziubenko UKR Ukrainian Gliding Championship (Club Class) Club 18 9 No image
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...