Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
3403 - 501.8 Christian Ückert GER Jena Cup Standard 18 20 No image
5064 - 82.8 Maike Ueddinger GER Junioren Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Club 19 27 No image
389 - 884.5 Markus Uhlig GER FAI JUNIOR EUROPEAN GLIDING CHAMPIONSHIP Club 21 10
1447 - 729.5 LG Uhr SWE HDI Safe Skies Dala-Järna Handicapped 21 1 No image
2631 - 601.0 Inaki Ulibarri ESP Spanish Nationals Open 19 7 No image
2503 - 614.3 Roswitha Ulrich GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Club 18 11 No image
4623 - 263.7 Anders Ulrich DEN Danish Nationals 20m 19 10 No image
1557 - 716.8 Jan Ultsch GER German Gliding Championships Club 17 9 No image
2891 - 571.9 Pavel Ulyanov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 19 15
663 - 834.2 Jan Umlauf GER Lilienthal-Glide 18m 18 3
1906 - 677.4 Georg Unseld GER Lilienthal-Glide Two seater 18 21 No image
3496 - 487.8 Thomas Unseld GER Hahnweide Two seater 17 14 No image
1987 - 667.6 Niklas Unterrainer AUT Offene Österreichische Juniorenmeisterschaft Handicapped 20 7 No image
346 - 893.4 Aude Untersee FRA Championnat de France Féminines Club 18 1
1860 - 681.9 Martin Urban CZE AZ CUP Club 19 9 No image
4194 - 369.4 Bernard Urban FRA Championnat de France Open 17 14 No image
2090 - 658.7 István Urbán HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 18 11 No image
2327 - 633.3 Thibaut Urban FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 19 16 No image
2770 - 585.7 Gregor Urbancic SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 21 13 No image
2240 - 642.9 Grega Urbancic SLO Celje Cup 2020 & Slovenian national gliding championships Club 20 6 No image
2117 - 655.5 Olgierd Urbanczyk POL FCC Gliding 2021 Club 21 8
4587 - 276.1 Kirk Urbanczyk USA US Nationals 15m 21 13 No image
253 - 910.1 Luca Urbani ITA Ferrara Cup Handicapped 17 3
3012 - 555.5 Przemek Urbanski POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club A 20 7 No image
3387 - 503.2 Sergio Uribe CHI Chilean Nationals Handicapped 18 11 No image
4451 - 315.5 Tomas Urminsky SVK Virtual 00 No image
570 - 851.4 Martin Urner CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 20 5 No image
3074 - 548.2 Sakalas Uždavinys LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 17 12 No image
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...