Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
3198 101 567.1 Christian Ückert GER Jena Cup Standard 16 14 No image
5879 33 15.4 Maike Ueddinger GER Junioren Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Club 19 27 No image
795 187 821.1 Markus Uhlig GER FAI JUNIOR EUROPEAN GLIDING CHAMPIONSHIP Club 21 10
2291 57 652.0 LG Uhr SWE HDI Safe Skies Dala-Järna Handicapped 21 1 No image
5769 9 76.3 Balázs Ujhelyi HUN Dunakeszi Vitorlázórepülő Bajnokság Club 22 HC No image
2591 125 622.0 Inaki Ulibarri ESP Spanish National Championships Open 16 2 No image
3091 98 577.9 Roswitha Ulrich GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Club 18 11 No image
2731 108 611.6 Nils Ulrich GER Südwestdeutsche Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 4 No image
5527 10 181.1 Anders Ulrich DEN Danish Nationals 20m 19 10 No image
1841 130 693.7 Jan Ultsch GER German Gliding Championships Club 17 9 No image
4158 137 455.8 Pavel Ulyanov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 19 15
403 30 886.1 Jan Umlauf GER Lilienthal-Glide 18m 18 3
2097 110 669.8 Georg Unseld GER Lilienthal-Glide Two seater 16 11 No image
3908 68 487.8 Thomas Unseld GER Hahnweide Two seater 17 14 No image
5433 12 216.9 Manuel Unterkircher ITA Kitzbueheler Alpen Pokal Open 23 18 No image
3772 1160 505.2 Niklas Unterrainer AUT Offene Österreichische Juniorenmeisterschaft Handicapped 20 7 No image
92 2 949.5 Aude Untersee FRA 12th Womens World Gliding Championship Standard 23 2
611 59 849.7 Martin Urban CZE AZ CUP Club 16 6 No image
2813 93 604.8 István Urbán HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 18 11 No image
3817 112 498.8 Thibaut Urban FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 19 16 No image
4076 58 467.3 Austeja Urbanaviciute LTU Lithuanian Nationals - Club Class Club 23 15
1720 195 706.0 Gregor Urbancic SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 22 9 No image
2968 98 589.9 Grega Urbancic SLO Celje Cup 2020 & Slovenian national gliding championships Club 20 6 No image
1575 100 720.4 Olgierd Urbanczyk POL Czestochowa Regional Competition Club A 16 3
5428 12 217.5 Kirk Urbanczyk USA US Nationals 15m 21 13 No image
135 3 939.1 Luca Urbani ITA Coppa città di Ferrara Club 22 2
4148 278 457.6 Przemek Urbanski POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club A 20 7 No image
3997 68 478.0 Sergio Uribe CHI Chilean Nationals Handicapped 18 11 No image
681 3 838.9 Martin Urner CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 20 5 No image
1389 123 739.3 Moriz Urwyler SUI Swiss Junior Championship Standard 23 1
3361 85 551.5 Sakalas Uždavinys LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 17 12 No image
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...