Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
3231 97 564.2 Adam I'Anson AUS F1 GP Club 18 9 No image
5650 63 136.3 Marino Iannelli ITA Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo Handicapped 22 21 No image
296 243 905.4 Mak Ichikawa JPN World Gliding Championships Standard 18 2
2066 954 672.8 Akemi Ichikawa JPN Womens World Gliding Championships Standard 20 7
1737 118 704.6 Gerrit Illenberger GER German Junior Championships Standard 18 12 No image
2566 197 624.0 Clara Imbert FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Est Club 20 HC No image
2888 406 599.2 Edi Inaebnit SUI Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Club 19 4 No image
3759 79 507.0 Edi Inaebnit SUI Championnat Régional Grand-Est Multiclass 23 6 No image
4665 49 383.8 Edi Inaebnit SUI Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Hockenheim Club 23 HC No image
145 - 936.6 Rick Indrebo USA US Nationals 15m 22 1 No image
4390 58 425.9 Vidar Stener Ingebretsen NOR Norwegian Nationals Open 21 9 No image
630 61 847.0 Thomas Ingerfurth GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 16 1 No image
187 3 926.1 Henry Inigo-Jones GBR FAI JUNIOR EUROPEAN GLIDING CHAMPIONSHIP Standard 21 3
5884 12 11.3 Roy Innes NZL Audi Enterprise Contest Handicapped 18 12 No image
4861 45 353.5 Valentin Ioan Florica ROU Brasov Cup Combi 18 8 No image
5481 25 195.9 Aleksey Ionov Rus Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 17 16 No image
4484 61 411.3 Bogdan Iorga ROU Brasov Cup Combi 18 7 No image
4849 40 355.8 Alina-Cristiana Iorgu ROU Romanian National Championship Club 23 14 No image
4661 47 385.2 Cameron Ireland RSA Western Cape Regionals Club 21 3 No image
2673 114 615.5 Peter Isacsson SWE Uppsala Masters Racing 17 10 No image
5171 128 295.4 Alexander Iserlohe GER Junior Qualification Competition Brandenburg Club 22 17
715 85 833.2 Roberto Istel ITA Coppa Città di Rieti Club B 19 3
3210 445 565.6 Mihnea Istrate ROU Romanian National Championship Combi 21 6 No image
151 3 934.6 Gary N. Ittner USA US Nationals Sportsclass 21 1
1716 824 706.2 Carlos Iucci ARG Pan-American Championships Club 19 1 No image
3819 88 498.7 Gennady Ivakhnik RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 21 11
5121 155 304.6 Rositsa Ivanova BUL Tauerncup Handicapped 22 12 No image
3640 132 521.4 Lars Iwersen GER International Military Gliding Competition Club 19 16 No image
1182 40 763.3 Wojciech Izdebski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 19 22 No image
2058 - 673.4 MIchal Izdebski POL Regional Gliding Competitions Lisie Kąty Poland Club B 16 4 No image
200 35 923.6 Miroslaw Izydorczak POL Pribina Cup Club 19 DNF No image
4576 319 396.0 Julian Izydorczak POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 19 9 No image
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...