Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
2489 - 616.4 Christoph Gäbel GER International Military Gliding Competition Club 19 15 No image
5293 - 0.7 Patrick Gabler GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Open 21 11 No image
3385 - 503.6 Rene Gabris SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Junior 17 3 No image
3267 - 522.4 Dušan Gadas CZE Czech Regional Championship Combi 17 10
2057 - 661.6 Ross Gaddes NZL Audi Enterprise Contest Handicapped 18 3 No image
5190 - 33.1 Geoff Gaddes NZL Auckland Soaring Championships Open 19 24 No image
2265 - 640.4 Julius Gäde GER Junior Qualification Competition (3) Standard 17 3 No image
5137 - 53.9 Max Gadermayr AUT Salzburg-TAL Handicapped 20 17 No image
78 - 950.7 Mélanie Gadoulet FRA Womens World Gliding Championships 18m 20 1
2709 - 593.0 Markus Gaeumann SUI European Gliding Championships Open 17 13 No image
5223 - 23.1 Johannes Gaida GER Austrian Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 16 No image
3484 - 489.4 Michael Gaisbacher GER Grimming-TAL Handicapped 21 5 No image
291 - 902.4 Phil Gaisford USA US Seniors Handicapped 20 1 No image
989 - 788.9 Tamas Gal HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Handicapped 17 3 No image
928 - 797.2 Astrid Galaret FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Nord-Est Club 19 1 No image
3148 - 538.6 André Galas FRA Coupe du Ventoux Multiclass 18 2 No image
637 - 838.0 Vitaliy Galaychuk RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Open 20 2 No image
2029 - 663.6 Philippe Galeron FRA Championnat de France Multiclass 17 7 No image
107 - 943.4 Giorgio Galetto ITA FAI Sailplane Grand Prix, Italy 18m 17 1
4151 - 378.6 Dmitriy Galimov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Open 19 7 No image
1828 - 686.4 Franz Gall GER Hahnweide Two seater 18 11 No image
957 - 792.8 Dominique Galpin FRA Les 8 jours de Fontainebleau Multiclass 20 7
1565 - 716.0 Vlagyiszlav Galuzinyec HUN Hungarian Nationals Club 19 15 No image
3621 - 472.3 Marcin Gamalczyk POL Polish Junior Nationals Standard 17 7 No image
4362 - 334.5 Alvaro Gammicchia ESP LII Campeonato Nacional de Vuelo a Vela 2021 Club 21 HC No image
474 - 869.8 Jenny Ganderton AUS Womens World Gliding Championships Club 20 10
411 - 880.7 Markus Ganev SWE German Nationals 20m 19 2
475 - 869.3 Gabor Gangl HUN 65th Hungarian Gliding National Chapionships Club 20 7
1834 - 685.7 Mika Ganszauge FIN Jannen kisat Open 20 4 No image
655 - 835.3 Bruno Gantenbrink GER Lilienthal-Glide Open 18 7 No image
437 - 877.3 Simon Gantner SUI World Gliding Championships Club 18 24 No image
2551 - 609.5 Igor Gapanovich UKR Ukraine Open National Gliding Championship Open 17 3 No image
2438 - 621.5 Filip Garbaszewski POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club B 17 1 No image
4664 - 250.6 Daniel Garcia SWE Vängsö HDI Safe Skies Handicapped 19 5 No image
2511 - 613.0 Luis Emilio Garcia Castillo ESP Spanish Nationals Open 19 5 No image
4381 - 330.1 Jose Miguel Garcia Gomez ESP Spanish Nationals Open 19 11 No image
536 - 857.7 Timoté Gard FRA International Issoudun Open 19 5 No image
2076 - 659.9 Raul Garda ARG Pan-American Championships Club 19 6 No image
3386 - 503.4 Nils Gardell SWE Swedish Nationals Club 19 7
1335 - 744.2 Douglas Gardner GBR British Nationals Club 19 6 No image
311 - 900.1 Eric Garnier FRA Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre 18m 19 2
3442 - 495.3 Jim Garrison USA US Seniors Handicapped 19 43 No image
4712 - 235.2 Alan Garside GBR N42 Gliding Cup Multiclass 17 4 No image
2704 - 593.6 Allan Gartland AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 20 5 No image
4544 - 285.1 Robert Gärtner GER Pribina Cup Club 18 24 No image
4807 - 202.2 Peter Gašparovic SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Handicapped 18 20 No image
4859 - 181.0 Arno Gasteiger AUT Kitzbueheler Alpen Pokal Handicapped 16 26 No image
2233 - 643.5 Martin Gasthuber GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 17 11 No image
2823 - 580.2 Damien Gates AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Club 20 8 No image
214 - 920.9 Jon Gatfield GBR Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo (CCR) Gruppo 2 21 3
1021 - 784.5 Mike Gatfield GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 17 4 No image
611 - 843.8 Anaïs Gaubert FRA Championnat de France Juniors Std 15m 20m 20 HC No image
4893 - 163.5 Luc Gaucher FRA International Air Open 18 25 No image
640 - 837.8 Javier Gaude ARG World Gliding Championships Club 18 19
1957 - 671.4 Bernd Gauger GER German Gliding Championships Standard 17 11 No image
4341 - 338.1 Simon Gault NZL Auckland Soaring Championships Open 19 12 No image
4638 - 257.6 Alain Gautier FRA Championnat Régional PACA - Coupe du Ventoux Multiclass 19 12 No image
3980 - 414.9 Voldemars Gavars LTU Lithuanian Nationals - Club Class Club 20 HC No image
4384 - 328.8 Voldemars Gavars LAT 13.5m Class World Gliding Championship 13.5m 17 14 No image
3244 - 526.2 Jacek Gawlik POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 19 3 No image
2270 - 639.8 Bill Gawthrop USA FAI Sailplane Grand Prix, USA 18m 18 4
4721 - 231.3 Jake Gazzard GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 19 33 No image
2825 - 580.0 Petr Gebauer CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 20 21 No image
2994 - 556.8 Walter Geenen BEL Kempencup Open 19 12 No image
620 - 840.9 Arnold Geerlings AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals Open 18 7 No image
1675 - 704.4 Joshua Geerlings AUS Australian Junior Nationals Sportsclass 19 1 No image
2031 - 663.4 Ben Geertz GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 17 6 No image
543 - 855.7 Tobias Geiger AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals 15m 18 2 No image
4363 - 334.4 Frédéric Geiger FRA International Air Club 18 13 No image
282 - 903.6 Markus Geisen GER German Nationals 20m 19 1
3587 - 476.8 Christof Geissler GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 15m 17 3
1524 - 719.9 Pieter Geldenhuys RSA South African Nationals 18m 18 9 No image
5233 - 19.3 Jean-Luc Genié FRA International Air Open 18 31 No image
4106 - 386.8 Pascal Genin FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 19 3 No image
5229 - 19.6 Pierre Genton FRA Championnat Régional Occitanie Multiclass 19 7 No image
4832 - 191.9 Heiko Genzmer RSA South African Nationals 18m 18 22 No image
4545 - 285.0 Rizk George GBR British Nationals 18m 18 33 No image
306 - 900.5 Andrew Georgeson AUS AustralianNationals 20m 19 2
3112 - 543.0 Pierre Gérard FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 17 4 No image
3320 - 513.4 Karoly Gerath HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Handicapped 17 DNF No image
108 - 942.6 Sylvain Gerbaud FRA Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre Open 19 3
5127 - 56.9 Lucienne Gerbaud FRA Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 17 22 No image
3206 - 531.4 Ekkehardt Gerigk GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb 18m 18 15 No image
4518 - 292.8 Jean yves Germain CAN Canadian National Championships 18m 18 8 No image
3615 - 472.6 Joris Gernaey NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Open 18 5
1691 - 702.2 David Gernigon FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Multiclass 21 3 No image
539 - 857.0 Yves Gerster SUI Swiss Championship Open mixed 21 1
3775 - 447.6 Conrad Gerte GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau 15m 18 6 No image
808 - 814.3 Rolf Gertzmann GER German Nationals 20m 19 18 No image
5270 - 8.1 Daniel Gervais FRA International Air Club 18 20 No image
3003 - 556.0 Jan Gevad DEN Danish Nationals 18m 19 10 No image
4852 - 183.0 Tineghe Gheorghe Adrian ROU Romanian National Championship Club 18 10 No image
3649 - 467.2 Marco Ghetti ITA Coppa Città di Ferrara 2020 Standard 20 10 No image
9 - 981.4 Stefano Ghiorzo ITA World Gliding Championship 13.5m 19 1
1748 - 695.5 Gerolamo Ghiringhelli ITA Trofeo dell Oltrepò Handicapped 18 5 No image
579 - 849.4 Alessandro Giaiotti ITA Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo (CCR) Gruppo 1 21 5
3754 - 450.8 Luigi Giardino ITA Trofeo dell Oltrepò Handicapped 18 13
4742 - 225.2 Cooper Gibbs AUS Australian Junior Nationals Club 19 10 No image
4009 - 408.8 Tiziano Gil ESP LII Campeonato Nacional de Vuelo a Vela 2021 18m/Open 21 11 No image
2920 - 568.0 Thomas Gilbert AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Club 17 2 No image
3508 - 486.2 Brian GILBY AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Club 20 12 No image
1782 - 691.9 Chris Gill GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 17 5 No image
2732 - 590.8 Jan Gillegot-Vergauwen BEL Beker van Vlaanderen Sportsclass 17 7
3415 - 499.4 Charles Gillespie USA US Nationals 18m 21 29 No image
2721 - 591.9 Christian Gillessen GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb 18m 18 11 No image
409 - 880.8 Samuel C Giltner USA US Seniors Handicapped 21 4 No image
3563 - 479.7 Ray Gimmey USA US Nationals Open 19 12 No image
1133 - 770.1 Dirk Gintzel GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Ulm Standard 18 4 No image
143 - 936.0 Björn Gintzel GER World Gliding Championships Standard 18 15 No image
745 - 823.5 Davide Giovanelli SUI Campionato Italiano Classe Club Club 19 2
1442 - 730.0 Felipe Girado ARG World Gliding Championships Club 18 35 No image
626 - 839.5 Guillaume Girard FRA World Gliding Championships Standard 16 3
2390 - 626.2 Jean-Claude Girardin FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m 15m class 21 26 No image
4801 - 203.5 Fabrice Girelli FRA Championnat Régional Occitanie Multiclass 18 9 No image
2558 - 608.6 Niels Ebbe Gjørup DEN Danish Nationals 15m 17 5 No image
3329 - 512.8 Grzegorz Glab POL KSS and AZ GCC Prievidza Club A 17 3 No image
853 - 807.5 Lutz Glappa GER German Nationals 20m 19 15 No image
1361 - 740.3 Kai Glatter GER Lilienthal-Glide 18m 18 7 No image
2570 - 607.1 Wolfgang Glatz AUT Offene Österreichische Juniorenmeisterschaft Handicapped 20 5 No image
3523 - 483.7 Adrian Glauner GER Hahnweide Two seater 18 26 No image
3645 - 467.8 Oskar Glegola POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 20 13 No image
4504 - 297.1 Richard Glennie RSA South African Nationals 15m 17 9 No image
953 - 793.6 Jan-Philipp Gliese GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 15m 21 2 No image
1320 - 746.6 Paul Gliwitzky GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Standard 18 4 No image
910 - 799.1 Jan Glöckner GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 19 4 No image
1868 - 681.0 Ryan Glover USA US Nationals Club 21 9 No image
453 - 875.0 Pawel Glowacki POL Leszno Cup Club A 18 7 No image
2303 - 635.9 Wolfgang Gmeiner GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim 18m 18 7 No image
654 - 835.7 Ulrich Gmelin GER German Nationals 20m 19 4 No image
1173 - 764.5 Célestin Godard FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 19 13
2077 - 659.9 Jan Ole Gödeke GER Jena Cup Club 18 8 No image
1738 - 696.4 John Godfrey USA US Regionals Sports 21 4
4651 - 253.7 Aleksander Godzilo-Godlewski POL KSS and AZ GCC Prievidza Club A 17 13 No image
1059 - 779.9 Gundela Goeke GER Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 19 7 No image
3578 - 478.2 Andreas Goermer GER Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 19 28 No image
2715 - 592.3 Christian Goernandt GER German Gliding Championships Standard 17 19 No image
943 - 795.0 Steffen Goettler GER Taunus Cup Standard 18 7 No image
1136 - 769.9 Damian Goldenzweig ARG World Gliding Championships 18m 18 28 No image
1391 - 736.2 Stefan Göldner GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Standard 18 14 No image
4104 - 387.4 Jennefer Goldsmith(M-12499) AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 20 6 No image
4239 - 361.2 Niko Golinski POL Polish Junior Nationals Standard 17 9 No image
4594 - 274.7 S. Golkowska POL Sailplane Grand Prix Handicapped 19 9 No image
2976 - 559.7 Juliane Goll GER Junioren Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Club 19 14 No image
3396 - 502.6 Patrick Gollenhuber AUT Austrian Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 HC No image
2001 - 666.1 Peter Gonczi HUN FCC Gliding 2021 Club 21 7 No image
1365 - 740.2 Carlos Gonzalez de Herrero ESP Spanish National Championships 15m 17 4
4245 - 360.0 Tom Gooch GBR British Nationals 15m 17 21 No image
4642 - 255.8 Mark Goodley AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 18 7
1001 - 786.9 Philip Goralski GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 17 3 No image
3049 - 551.4 Philip Goralski GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 10 No image
3838 - 439.3 Mariusz Górczynski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 18 10 No image
4569 - 279.9 Volodymyr Gordovoy UKR Ukrainian Gliding Championship (Club Class) Club 18 8 No image
577 - 849.8 Miles Gore-Brown AUS Australian Nationals 15m 19 3 No image
75 - 951.9 Zbigniew Górecki POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 20 1
2251 - 641.9 Piotr Góreczny POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 20 29 No image
1638 - 708.7 Bernd Goretzki GER Polish Nationals Open 20 14 No image
2289 - 637.7 Andreas Görmer GER Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 21 15 No image
1674 - 704.4 Henrik Gormsen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 18 5
2568 - 607.1 Miha Gosak SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 19 10 No image
4637 - 258.3 Antoine Gosselin FRA Championnat Inter-regional Jeunes Sud-Est Handicapped 10 9 No image
205 - 924.0 Thomas Gostner ITA FAI Sailplane Grand Prix 18m 18 2
3520 - 484.2 Maximilian Gotthardt GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 18 20 No image
1968 - 670.4 Felix Gottschalk GER Taunus Cup 15m 18 12 No image
3337 - 511.6 Neil Goudie GBR British Nationals Club 19 19 No image
218 - 919.3 Laurens Goudriaan RSA FAI Sailplane Grand Prix, South Africa 18m 17 1
61 - 955.1 Oscar Goudriaan RSA World Gliding Championships Open 17 4
2143 - 653.6 Chris Gough CAN Canadian National Championships 15m mixed 18 1
1273 - 753.0 Andy Gough CAN US Seniors Handicapped 20 22 No image
4921 - 155.8 Lillienne Gould AUS Australian Junior Nationals Club 19 12 No image
3579 - 478.1 Olivier Grabé FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Multiclass 19 8 No image
15 - 973.9 Lukasz Grabowski POL World Gliding Championships 15m 18 2
279 - 904.1 Adomas Grabskis LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Open mixed 18 3
782 - 818.0 Jacques Graells AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) 18m/Open 20 4
3906 - 427.2 Florian Graf GER Junior Qualification Competition (1) Club 17 9 No image
1495 - 723.2 Martin Graire FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Multiclass 19 1 No image
1846 - 683.6 Raphael Gramer AUT Austrian Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 1 No image
4123 - 382.5 Marek Granacki POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 20 48 No image
2521 - 612.1 Andrew Grandja AUS Australian Junior Nationals Sportsclass 18 4 No image
1035 - 782.4 Sylvia Grandstaff USA US Nationals Club 21 7 No image
2626 - 601.1 Gérard Granger FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m Multiclass 18 37 No image
116 - 941.3 Aude Grangeray FRA Womens World Gliding Championships Standard 17 1
3918 - 425.5 Martin Grant USA US Nationals Two seater 21 8 No image
990 - 788.9 John Grant AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 20 3 No image
1293 - 750.5 Jared Granzow USA US Regionals 15m Standard 21 2 No image
3714 - 457.9 Felix Grasbon GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Club 18 13 No image
3644 - 467.8 Martin GRASER GER Championnat Interrégional Sud Est Multiclass 21 2 No image
3457 - 493.0 Andraž Grat SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 21 15 No image
4439 - 317.5 Robert Grau GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 18 28 No image
925 - 797.6 Raphaël Graves FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 19 4
738 - 824.5 Bob Gray NZL NZ Club Class Nationals & MSC comp Club 21 2 No image
3635 - 469.9 George Green GBR US Seniors Handicapped 19 49 No image
2030 - 663.5 George DA Green USA US Seniors Handicapped 20 34
4419 - 322.5 Dennis Green NZL Central Districts Regionals Sports 20 4 No image
1662 - 705.3 David John Greenhill USA US Nationals Standard 21 2 No image
728 - 825.5 Thomas Greenhill USA US Nationals Standard 21 1 No image
1979 - 668.7 Peter Greiber, GER German Junior Championships Club 21 13 No image
1618 - 710.8 Matthias Greiner GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 19 8 No image
2972 - 560.2 Caroline Greiser GER Swedish Nationals Club 18 4 No image
2507 - 613.8 Pierre Grézaud FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Club 18 2 No image
2206 - 647.1 Sebastian Griener GER Junior Qualification Competition (2) Standard 17 4 No image
1742 - 696.2 Samuel Gries GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau Two seater 18 1 No image
2482 - 617.2 Samuel Gries GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 7 No image
2638 - 600.4 Bob Grieve GBR British Nationals 15m 17 11
1890 - 679.1 David Griffin AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Club 20 4 No image
3782 - 447.3 Peter Griffiths AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Sportsclass 16 8 No image
4076 - 393.5 Martin Grim NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 17 28 No image
3194 - 532.5 Matthias Grimm GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 19 17 No image
126 - 939.7 Giancarlo Grinza ITA Trofeo dell Oltrepò Handicapped 19 1
1318 - 746.8 Valentin Grit FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 18 4
2534 - 611.2 Martin Grmela CZE AZ CUP Club 19 13 No image
3394 - 502.8 Tommie Grobler RSA South African Nationals Club 17 4 No image
2752 - 588.1 Bertrand Groelly FRA Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 17 21 No image
4206 - 367.8 Gunnar Gronlien NOR Nordic Junior Gliding Championship Handicapped 10 4 No image
460 - 873.6 Lars Groot NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 21 1
1519 - 720.5 Rein Groot NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Combi 18 3 No image
5061 - 85.1 Philippe Gros FRA Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Multiclass 18 20 No image
2174 - 650.6 Malte Grosche GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Club 18 8 No image
5213 - 25.3 Adrian Grose AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 17 17 No image
1916 - 675.9 Martin Groselj SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 19 4
3646 - 467.8 François Grosset-Pannelier FRA Championnat Inter-regional Jeunes Sud-Est Handicapped 10 4 No image
2619 - 602.0 Vit Grossmann CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Handicapped 21 16 No image
70 - 952.8 Christine Grote GER European Gliding Championships 20m 19 3
4796 - 206.3 KRZYSZTOF GROTKOWSKI POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 17 19 No image
224 - 917.3 Thomas Grove DEN Montluçon-Guéret International Glide 2020 Std 15m 20m 20 9
5218 - 24.4 Alexander Gruber AUT Salzburg-TAL Juniors 17 7 No image
3801 - 444.9 Klaus Gruber GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau Club 18 16 No image
4731 - 227.8 Stefan Gruber AUT Salzburg-TAL Handicapped 20 15 No image
4405 - 325.9 Gerhard Grubhofer AUT Grimming-TAL Handicapped 20 7 No image
206 - 923.7 Danes Grula CZE FCC Gliding Open mixed 19 2 No image
3439 - 495.7 Søren Grum-Schwensen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 19 10 No image
399 - 882.3 Stephan Grunder NED KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 18 1
1643 - 707.8 Doortje Grunder NED Womens World Gliding Championships Standard 17 9
5006 - 116.7 Karl Janek Grünthaler GER Junior Qualification Competition (1) Club 17 22 No image
1441 - 730.0 Wojciech Grupa POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 18 1
3978 - 415.6 Hugo Gruson FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Jeunes Nord-Est Handicapped 10 4 No image
2903 - 570.2 Sergiy Gryshenchuk UKR Ukrainian Gliding Championship (Club Class) Club 18 2 No image
3044 - 552.1 Mykhailo Grytsenko UKR Ukrainian Gliding Championship (standard) Standard 18 4 No image
2637 - 600.4 Marek Grzegorzewicz POL Wiosenne Regional Competition Club 18 4 No image
5294 - 0.6 Chrysanth Gspandl AUT Austrian Club Class Nationals Club 05 18 No image
2550 - 609.6 Paolo Guardigli ITA Pavullo Glide Handicapped 18 8 No image
4779 - 212.9 Olivier Guastalla FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 18 15 No image
3260 - 523.4 Benny Gudmandsen Tø Danish Nationals 18m 19 7 No image
97 - 946.8 Darius Gudziunas LTU Lithuanian Nationals Club 19 1
312 - 900.0 Denis Guérin FRA Championnat de France Open 17 1
4877 - 170.2 Céline Guérin FRA Championnat de France Multiclass 17 34
5291 - 1.6 Apolline Guérin FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Jeunes Nord-Est Handicapped 10 13 No image
3344 - 509.9 Gérard Guesdon FRA Championnat Régional Centre Val de Loire Multiclass 21 7 No image
914 - 798.5 Arne Martin Guettler NOR Norwegian Nationals Handicapped 19 2
2548 - 610.0 Julien Guidon FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Est Club 19 3 No image
3037 - 553.2 Nicolas Guigou FRA Championnat Inter-regional Jeunes Sud-Est Handicapped 10 2 No image
3080 - 547.4 Marc Guiheneuf FRA Les 8 jours de Fontainebleau Multiclass 18 13 No image
4622 - 263.9 Bernard Guillemin FRA Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre Open 21 17 No image
4668 - 249.4 Stefania Guiu ROU Romanian Nationals Combi 19 11 No image
139 - 937.1 Gyorgy Gulyas HUN World Gliding Championships Open 17 7
4953 - 145.1 Torgny Gunnarsson SWE Swedish Regionals (DM Västra) Club 21 11 No image
2334 - 632.4 Johan Gustafsson SWE HDI Safe Skies Dala-Järna Handicapped 19 3 No image
5161 - 42.4 Donatas Gustaitis LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 18 27 No image
417 - 879.6 Börje Gustavsson SWE Swedish Nationals 18m 21 1 No image
524 - 859.2 David Gustavsson SWE Uppsala Masters Racing 17 3
4532 - 288.0 Anders Gustavsson SWE Feringesträcket Safe Skies Handicapped 19 8 No image
3738 - 454.0 Markus Gutmann GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 21 No image
4626 - 263.0 Konrad Guzior SWE Feringesträcket Safe Skies Handicapped 19 9 No image
3921 - 425.1 Robert Gwadera POL Leszno Cup 18m 19 7 No image
94 - 947.2 Remigiusz Gwiazda POL Polish Nationals Standard 20 1 No image
1688 - 702.3 Ward Gysemans BEL Kempencup Standard 19 3 No image
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...