Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
4564 - 280.6 Juha Haapajärvi FIN Finnish Nationals Club 19 8 No image
415 - 880.3 Jurg Haas SUI Hahnweide 18m 18 11
1405 - 733.6 Dominique Haas FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 18 21
4399 - 326.8 Maria Lena Haberkern GER Hahnweide Two seater 17 23 No image
4367 - 334.0 Jean-Jacques Haberstich FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 18 14 No image
994 - 788.2 Mathias Habertag GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 19 3
2114 - 655.8 Moriz Lukas Habschied GER Pribina Cup 15m 19 7 No image
1807 - 689.1 Florent Hache FRA Coupe de France des Féminines Multiclass 19 HC No image
2332 - 632.9 Richard Hächler SUI Grand-Prix Schupfart 18m 21 3
4491 - 302.1 Amar Hadziagovic SWE Bergslagsträffen HDI Handicapped 19 8 No image
604 - 845.1 Lars Hagemann GER German Nationals 20m 19 9 No image
1578 - 714.6 Marianne Hagemann GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 19 9 No image
4962 - 139.8 Alexandre Hagen FRA Championnat Inter-regional Jeunes Sud-Est Handicapped 10 12 No image
456 - 874.0 Reinhard Haggenmueller AUT AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 18 1 No image
2504 - 614.3 Ragnar Häggström SWE Ödestugu Safe Skies Handicapped 19 3 No image
1991 - 666.9 Alexandru-Doru Hagiu ROU Romanian National Championship Combi 21 4 No image
1667 - 705.0 Torbjörn Hägnander SWE Swedish Nationals 18m 19 2 No image
3592 - 476.0 Dominique Haguenauer FRA Championnat Régional Grand-Est Multiclass 19 8 No image
1665 - 705.1 Radim Hahn CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Handicapped 21 6 No image
4478 - 309.0 Karl Hahn GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 18 27 No image
802 - 814.8 Ilpo Haikonen FIN Purjelennon SM 18m/Open 19 5 No image
607 - 844.8 Vojtech Hajek CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup Handicapped 20 7 No image
2096 - 658.1 Anna Hajkova CZE AZ CUP Club 18 8 No image
3734 - 454.9 Jindrich Hala CZE AZ CUP Club 18 17 No image
519 - 859.4 Laszlo Halasz HUN World Gliding Championships Open 18 18 No image
1031 - 782.6 Jan Hald DEN Danish Nationals 15m 19 2 No image
5100 - 66.9 Magnus Hald DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Juniors 21 20 No image
4241 - 361.1 Vaclav Halek CZE T CUP Club 20 23 No image
2007 - 665.6 Andrew Hall GBR British Nationals 18m 18 25
1277 - 752.3 Félix Hallard FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 19 8 No image
375 - 888.2 Aurel Hallbrucker AUT Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo Gruppo MISTO 21 1 No image
231 - 915.7 Hannu Halonen FIN Purjelennon SM 18m/Open 19 1
4246 - 359.8 Pekka Halonen FIN Jannen kisat Club 17 15 No image
2481 - 617.2 Moritz Halstrick GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 18 8 No image
1012 - 785.3 Guido Halter SUI AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 17 4
2811 - 581.6 Pavel Haluza CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Handicapped 21 18 No image
82 - 950.0 Zoltan Hamar HUN 66th Hungarian National Gliding Championships,LHDV Open mixed 21 1 No image
4238 - 361.4 Jean-Pierre Hamel FRA Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre Open 18 16
4065 - 396.5 Johan Hamelink NED KLM Flight Academy Dutch Nationals Championships Open 19 7 No image
2226 - 644.3 Doug Hamilton NZL South Island Gliding Championships Open mixed 20 5 No image
1222 - 758.8 Vladimir Hammer CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 21 3 No image
5041 - 94.9 Greg Hammond AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 20 HC No image
3183 - 533.8 Anders Hamre NOR Nordic Junior Gliding Championship Handicapped 10 2 No image
3110 - 543.1 Rob Hanbury AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 20 10 No image
5101 - 66.8 Pavel Handl CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Handicapped 21 25 No image
323 - 898.5 Nick Hanenburg NED Junior World Gliding Championships Club 17 4
4857 - 181.7 Frederic Hanisch GER Junior Qualification Competition (3) Club 17 18 No image
3792 - 445.7 Heimo Hänninen FIN Jannen kisat Open 21 9 No image
2629 - 601.0 Maxime Hanout-Levindre FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 21 4
1539 - 718.6 Thomas Hansen NOR Swedish Nationals Club 18 2 No image
4634 - 259.5 Peter Meilheide Hansen DEN Danish Nationals 15m 17 10 No image
3002 - 556.1 Christina Solberg Hansen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 18 18 No image
797 - 815.5 Marco Hanses GER German Nationals 20m 19 4
2545 - 610.3 Christopher Hanson GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau Standard 18 4
3501 - 487.3 Julius Hanßen GER German Junior Championships Club 18 29 No image
4861 - 178.9 Julius Hanssen GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim Club 18 22 No image
4187 - 371.4 Gerke Hanssen GER International Military Gliding Competition Club 19 26 No image
2712 - 592.7 Pascal Hanssens BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals 18m Open 21 13
1485 - 725.0 Anders Hansson SWE Swedish Nationals Open Racing 21 2 No image
3327 - 513.0 Laura Haraba ROU Romanian National Championship Club 21 9
1922 - 675.1 Aliaksei Haranin BLR Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 21 HC
421 - 878.9 Ivan Harasta CZE AZ CUP Club 17 1
1552 - 717.3 Ivan Harasta jun CZE T CUP Club 19 11
4157 - 377.8 Marc Hardenberg NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Two seater 18 9 No image
3240 - 526.6 Niklas Harder, GER German Junior Championships Club 21 29 No image
1087 - 776.8 Laurence Hardman RSA Western Cape Regionals Open 21 5 No image
4784 - 210.7 Tim Hardwick-Smith NZL Central Plateau Soaring Contest Open mixed 18 6 No image
3169 - 536.4 Benjamin Hardy FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 18 6 No image
2515 - 612.6 Neil Harker NZL Central Plateau Soaring Contest Racing 19 3 No image
3810 - 443.6 Markus Härle GER Pribina Cup 15m 16 10 No image
2808 - 581.8 Christian Harms-Zumbrägel GER Junior Qualification Competition (2) Club 17 3
4735 - 227.0 Gamble Harriet GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 36 No image
1080 - 777.2 G. C. Harrison NZL National Multi-Class Gliding Championships Open mixed 21 5 No image
2130 - 654.5 Peter Harsfalvi HUN 65th Hungarian Gliding National Chapionships Open mixed 20 5
3159 - 537.7 Robert Hart AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Open 18 10 No image
3570 - 479.1 Ray Hart GBR Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 19 20 No image
4415 - 323.6 Jack Hart AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 20 10 No image
3938 - 422.7 Ondrej Hart CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 19 32 No image
4258 - 357.6 David Hart USA US Nationals Club 21 18 No image
4426 - 321.1 John Harte USA US Seniors Handicapped 21 50 No image
2751 - 588.1 Erwin Hartenberg NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Club 18 3 No image
3674 - 463.9 K. Hartley GBR Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Standard 17 4 No image
41 - 959.4 Peter Hartmann AUT Coppa Città di Rieti Handicapped 20 1
941 - 795.1 Lodes Hartmut GER German Nationals 20m 19 12 No image
441 - 876.4 Conrad Hartter GER Lilienthal-Glide Open 18 5 No image
3664 - 465.3 Yannis Hartung, GER German Junior Championships Standard 21 22 No image
55 - 956.0 Peter Harvey GBR British Nationals 18m 18 1
3473 - 490.7 Patrick Haslin SWE FAI Sailplane Grand Prix 18m 18 9 No image
4946 - 146.7 Manuel Hässig SUI RM Birrfeld Standard 17 11 No image
1739 - 696.3 Jan Hasslid SWE HDI Safe Skies Dala-Järna Handicapped 21 3
4914 - 158.4 Ludovit Hatala SVK Virtual 00 No image
3506 - 486.4 Vic Hatfield AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Sportsclass 20 5 No image
4068 - 396.2 Philipp Haueter SUI RM Birrfeld 15m mixed 17 7 No image
1862 - 681.8 Jean-Philippe Haufeurt FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Multiclass 18 1 No image
1995 - 666.6 Fridolin Hauser SUI FAI Sailplane Grand Prix, Spain 18m 17 3
402 - 881.8 Didier Hauss FRA FAI Sailplane Grand Prix, Italy 18m 21 3
4078 - 393.2 Christoph Haussmann GER Hahnweide Two seater 17 20 No image
3304 - 515.9 Christoph Haußmann GER German Gliding Championships 20m 17 21 No image
2911 - 568.5 Petr Havelka CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 21 8 No image
1821 - 687.5 Bosse Haven SWE Uppsala Masters Racing 19 7 No image
210 - 922.3 Antoine Havet FRA Montluçon-Guéret International Glide 2020 Std 15m 20m 20 2
1658 - 705.6 Petr Havrlant CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 20 10 No image
2523 - 611.9 Bryan Hayhow AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals 15m 18 5
5005 - 117.1 Leopold Broby Hayles DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Juniors 20 14 No image
4517 - 293.0 Wendy Head GBR British Nationals 15m 17 23 No image
3254 - 525.2 Maurits Hebels NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Club 18 7 No image
4011 - 408.7 Dietmar Heck GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Open 17 7 No image
1043 - 781.4 Nils Heck, GER German Junior Championships Club 21 4 No image
3201 - 531.8 Vincent Heckert GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Ulm Club 18 11 No image
3495 - 488.0 Steve Hedley AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals Open 18 21 No image
5185 - 34.5 Emmanuel Heer SUI RM Birrfeld 15m mixed 21 13 No image
1838 - 684.6 Stan Heerink NED Concours International de Bailleau Amical 18 2 No image
2255 - 641.5 Arnaud Hefter GER Lilienthal-Glide Two seater 18 25 No image
1002 - 786.9 Laszlo Hegedus HUN LX Navigation Cup Open mixed 18 5 No image
3371 - 505.5 Alexander Heide GER International Military Gliding Competition Club 19 21 No image
5202 - 29.6 Nina Felicitas Heide GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Club 18 31 No image
4568 - 279.9 Christoph Heidemeyer SUI Hahnweide Two seater 18 30
2761 - 586.4 Horma Heikki FIN Räyskälä Masters Open 18 9
3551 - 481.3 Andreas Heil GER Junioren Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Club 19 17 No image
3057 - 550.6 Max Heilmann GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau 18m 18 10
477 - 868.8 Florian Heilmann GER Pribina Cup Club 18 3
42 - 959.0 Freddy Hein GER European Gliding Championships 15m 17 1
4320 - 344.7 Jan Heinig GER Junior Qualification Competition (3) Standard 17 13 No image
1344 - 742.8 Eric Heinonen FIN World Gliding Championships 18m 17 10
3400 - 502.1 Phil Heintze AUS Australian State Competition (SA) club 21 4 No image
4147 - 379.1 Henrik Heinz GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 25 No image
3798 - 445.0 René Heise GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 21 No image
4273 - 354.1 Martin Hejny CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 17 23 No image
972 - 791.3 Jan Hejret CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup 15m 20 2 No image
2342 - 631.1 Philipp Hellwig GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 19 9 No image
1257 - 754.8 Björn Helmholz GER German Gliding Championships Club 19 15 No image
3969 - 417.0 Jukka O. Helminen FIN Räyskälä Masters Open 18 14 No image
5238 - 17.5 Mattias Hemborg SWE Eskilstuna International Open Racing 18 16 No image
3279 - 520.9 Michal Hemrle CZE Rana Cup Club 18 6 No image
4233 - 362.6 Thijs Hendrikx NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 19 31 No image
5239 - 17.3 Jaroslav Hendrych CZE Rana Cup Club 17 13 No image
4289 - 351.6 Jaromir Hendrych CZE Rana Cup Club 18 12 No image
1157 - 767.1 Matthieu Hénin FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 19 4
1715 - 699.5 Jan-Hendrik Henke GER German Junior Championships Club 18 8 No image
4573 - 278.0 Bert Henn GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Club 17 10 No image
5208 - 27.2 Lars Henningsen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 17 29 No image
1127 - 771.4 Julien Henry FRA Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 18 3 No image
2525 - 611.8 François-Louis Henry FRA Concours International de Bailleau Amical 17 1 No image
44 - 958.9 Adrien Henry FRA Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre 18m 21 1
775 - 819.1 Nicolas Henry FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 18 7 No image
3479 - 490.0 Gilles Henry FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Nord-Est Club 19 DNF No image
3390 - 503.0 Morris Henry GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 20 No image
2355 - 629.5 Kenneth Hensner SWE Bergslagsträffen HDI Handicapped 19 2 No image
2396 - 625.7 Roland Henz GER AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 19 5
281 - 903.8 Marek Herbreder POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 20 6 No image
4970 - 137.0 Volker Herbst GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 19 32 No image
191 - 927.2 Miroslaw Hercog POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 20 4 No image
2574 - 606.7 Bruno Herencic CRO FAI World Gliding Championships 15 m 21 21
5032 - 100.6 Dusan Hergott SVK Virtual 00 No image
2979 - 559.2 Heiko Hering GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 19 20 No image
1310 - 747.6 Gerhard Hermann / Achim Bieber GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 21 1
5020 - 108.2 Thibault Hermaszewski FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Club 18 15 No image
4107 - 386.8 Gerold Hermle GER Kitzbueheler Alpen Pokal Handicapped 18 17 No image
2561 - 608.2 Javier HERNANDEZ ESP Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 19 12 No image
3820 - 442.3 Jan Heroudek CZE T CUP Club 19 19 No image
3718 - 457.2 Matt Herron USA US Nationals 15m 21 11
4281 - 353.1 Eskild Herskind DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 18 23 No image
3744 - 452.3 Heiko Hertrich GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Open 18 24 No image
1699 - 701.6 Jan Hertrich GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Standard 18 13 No image
4094 - 389.6 Jan Hertrich GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau 15m 18 8 No image
3311 - 514.5 Hans-Jorg Hertweck GER Championnat Régional Ile de France Multiclass 17 12 No image
1194 - 762.3 Volker Herzog GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 19 3 No image
4695 - 239.7 Peter Herzog GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 25 No image
4840 - 188.1 Jan Hess SUI RM Birrfeld Standard 17 10 No image
3441 - 495.4 Erich Heu GER Salzburg-TAL Handicapped 20 9 No image
4085 - 391.8 François Heuillard FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Jeunes Nord-Est Handicapped 10 5 No image
4842 - 187.6 Antoine Heusse FRA Virtual 00
3572 - 478.8 Lutz Heydecke GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim Club 18 6 No image
2230 - 643.8 Ben Heylen BEL Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 19 13 No image
1223 - 758.4 Harry Hezel GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 19 6
1911 - 677.2 Tibor Hezina CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 20 10 No image
613 - 843.2 Frank Hiemstra NED World Gliding Championships Club 16 14
1545 - 717.8 Lukas Hiendlmeier GER Junioren Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Club 19 4 No image
3715 - 457.8 Moritz Hilber AUT Offene Österreichische Juniorenmeisterschaft Handicapped 20 11 No image
5033 - 100.5 Lutz Hildebrandt GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Multiclass 17 23 No image
4574 - 277.8 Roger Hildesheim CAN Canadian National Championships 15m mixed 18 6 No image
339 - 895.1 Claudia Hill GBR Womens World Gliding Championships Club 20 6
2571 - 607.0 Johannes Hille GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 17 16
450 - 875.5 Andreas Hillebrand GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 19 2
799 - 815.4 Chris Hiller GER German Junior Championships Standard 18 10
5095 - 68.4 Rudi Hiltbrunner RSA Western Cape Regionals Open 21 17 No image
1062 - 779.6 Cliff Hilty USA US Nationals 15m 19 16 No image
3526 - 483.5 Clifford Hindman USA US Regionals Sports 21 14
4056 - 397.8 Helen Hingley GBR British Nationals 18m 18 30 No image
794 - 815.8 Erich Hinterholzer AUT Austrian Multiclass Nationals Club 21 4
3352 - 508.8 Alex Hippel GBR British Nationals Club 17 25 No image
1891 - 679.0 David Hirst NZL Central Districts Regionals Open 19 3 No image
681 - 832.6 Joachim Hirt GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Open 21 1 No image
937 - 795.8 Remy Hirt SUI Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo 15m mixed 18 1 No image
404 - 881.4 Ludovic Hirtz FRA International Issoudun Multiclass 21 3
132 - 938.1 Harri Hirvola FIN World Gliding Championships 15m 18 7 No image
4406 - 325.7 Julian T. Hitchcock GBR British Nationals Two seater 18 16 No image
3920 - 425.2 Nicole Hitz SUI KSS and AZ GCC Prievidza Club A 17 6 No image
1684 - 703.4 Jan Hlavacek CZE T CUP Club 19 9 No image
564 - 852.3 Jakub Hlavacek CZE Czech Gliding Championship Club 21 2 No image
3395 - 502.8 Tomas Hlavacek CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 18 10 No image
1961 - 671.1 Jan Hlinka SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Handicapped 18 7 No image
2759 - 587.0 Josef Hlusek CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 18 12 No image
4070 - 395.4 Viktor Hnáta SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 19 20 No image
1492 - 723.9 Ernst Hoch GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 17 12 No image
1181 - 763.8 Dieter Höckh GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 19 8 No image
3540 - 482.5 Jiri Hodan CZE AZ CUP Club 17 12 No image
2235 - 643.2 dirk hoeben NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 21 20 No image
1395 - 735.6 Hans Chr. Hoeck DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 17 4
3156 - 538.2 Uwe Hoefinghoff GER Taunus Cup 15m 18 15 No image
258 - 909.4 Mogens Hoelgaard DEN World Gliding Championships Standard 18 18
2293 - 637.0 Bastian Hoerber GER Taunus Cup Standard 18 14 No image
3150 - 538.4 Anne Hoestra NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Club 18 5 No image
2336 - 632.0 Patrick Hoeve NED KLM Flight Academy Dutch Nationals Championships Combi 19 7 No image
2530 - 611.5 Andreas Hofer SUI RM Birrfeld 15m mixed 17 2 No image
3622 - 472.2 Julius Hoffelner GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Open 18 23 No image
5232 - 19.5 Richard Hoffman RSA South African Nationals Sportsclass 19 9 No image
1737 - 696.4 Harald Hoffmann GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 17 7 No image
713 - 827.5 Felix Hoffmann GER German Gliding Championships Club 17 2
2282 - 638.6 Andreas Hoffmann GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 2 No image
593 - 847.0 Rick Hoffmann USA US Nationals Sportsclass 21 4 No image
2110 - 656.3 Fabian Hoffmann AUT Austrian Junior Nationals Handicapped 19 4 No image
1585 - 714.2 Robin Hoffmeister GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Club 18 3 No image
261 - 908.8 Friedrich Hofinger AUT AAC Alpe Adria Cup Handicapped 20 1 No image
1088 - 776.7 Petr Hofman CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 1 No image
1595 - 713.5 Felix Hofmann GBR European Gliding Championship Club 19 15 No image
3447 - 494.3 Harald Hofmann GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 20 No image
2565 - 607.6 Tom Hogarth GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 17 13 No image
758 - 822.3 James Hogue USA US Seniors Handicapped 21 18 No image
5055 - 88.6 Nils-Joar Hoimyr NOR Norwegian Nationals Handicapped 18 24
3599 - 474.8 Oleh Hoinek UKR Ukrainian Gliding Championship (Club Class) Club 18 3 No image
3833 - 439.8 Ulrich Hoischen GER German Gliding Championships 20m 17 24 No image
3785 - 446.3 Asbjorn Hojmark DEN KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 18 19 No image
1030 - 782.8 Jiri Holcman CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 19 1 No image
1863 - 681.6 Gunter Holder AND Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Club 19 5 No image
4650 - 253.9 Simon Holding AUS Australian Nationals Sportsclass 18 20 No image
3419 - 499.1 Christophe Holenweg FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 17 3 No image
17 - 972.1 Tilo Holighaus GER FAI Sailplane Grand Prix World Final 18m 19 1
4378 - 331.3 Jörg Holland GER Jena Cup Club 18 31 No image
3549 - 481.4 Simon Holland GBR British Nationals Two seater 21 15 No image
1980 - 668.4 Randall Hollenberg USA US Nationals Sportsclass 21 11 No image
1751 - 695.2 Ed Sr Hollestelle CAN US Regionals Sportsclass 19 3 No image
2840 - 578.1 Eddie Jr Hollestelle CAN Canadian National Championships Club 18 3 No image
1338 - 743.7 Mark Holliday RSA South African Nationals 15m 17 1 No image
265 - 907.7 Tom Holloran USA US Seniors Handicapped 21 5
3052 - 551.1 Harris Holly GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 16 No image
3884 - 432.0 Kristian Holm DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Juniors 21 12 No image
3512 - 485.3 Leif Holmén SWE Swedish Regionals (DM Västra) 18m 21 7 No image
1472 - 727.1 Andy Holmes GBR British Nationals 15m 19 5 No image
2803 - 582.1 Kevin Holota GER German Gliding Championships Club 19 38 No image
2716 - 592.2 Kevin Holota GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 5 No image
3976 - 415.9 Ales Holoubek CZE AZ CUP Club 17 13 No image
1082 - 777.1 Miroslaw Holys POL Polish Nationals Open 19 11 No image
2002 - 665.9 Matthias Hölzl GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim 18m 18 14
3356 - 508.0 Pawe? Homa POL Polish Nationals Club 17 31 No image
2773 - 585.4 Pawel Homa POL Polish Nationals Club A 18 31 No image
4446 - 315.8 Edouard Honoré FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 17 9 No image
4522 - 290.8 Bedrich Honzicek CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 34 No image
548 - 855.1 Richard Hood GBR British Nationals Standard/15m/Open 15m 21 3
145 - 935.9 Jeremy Hood GBR British Nationals Standard/15m/Open Standard 21 1
4224 - 364.1 David Hope GBR British Nationals 18m 19 33 No image
1244 - 756.0 Pavlina Horackova CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 21 12
721 - 826.4 Jan Horak CZE AZ CUP 15m 20 5 No image
1535 - 719.0 Karel Horalek CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 19 6 No image
2159 - 652.5 Herbert Horbrügger GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 18 8 No image
5217 - 24.7 Jan Horky CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 18 26 No image
858 - 807.1 Axel Horn GER Lilienthal-Glide Two seater 18 4
56 - 955.7 Tomasz Hornik POL Pribina Cup 15m 19 1
864 - 806.3 Jaap Horsten NED Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 19 4 No image
5071 - 79.8 Sebastian Horstmann GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 17 30 No image
5079 - 76.1 Milos Horvat SVK Pribina Cup Club 19 42 No image
3323 - 513.2 Petr Hosek CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 21 14 No image
4849 - 183.9 Logan Hoskin NZL Central Districts Regionals Racing 21 27 No image
2309 - 635.3 Richard Hoskings AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Club 20 6 No image
2020 - 664.6 Jaroslav Hot CZE T CUP Combi 19 8 No image
431 - 878.3 Petr Hotovy CZE Czech Regional Championship Combi 20 2 No image
1373 - 739.1 Stéphan Houdier FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m Multiclass 18 8 No image
3207 - 531.4 Kim HOUGHTON AUS Australian Nationals Club 19 19 No image
5013 - 113.2 Kevin Houlihan IRL European Gliding Championships 15m 17 16
2324 - 633.4 Oldrich Houzvicka CZE AZ CUP Club 19 12 No image
4733 - 227.5 Oldrich Houzvicka CZE Adrenalin GP+FL Handicapped 17 11 No image
1972 - 669.9 Rune Hovda NOR Norwegian Nationals Handicapped 19 6
3628 - 471.3 Arndt Hovestadt GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim Club 18 8
5027 - 104.3 Stephen Howard NZL South Island Gliding Championships Racing 18 8 No image
578 - 849.7 Nelson Howe USA US Seniors Handicapped 21 11 No image
4844 - 186.2 Adam Howell AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 20 13 No image
4655 - 253.1 Peter Howlett AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 20 19 No image
59 - 955.3 Fréderic Hoyeau FRA World Gliding Championships Club 18 9
1683 - 703.5 Dennis Høj DEN Danish Nationals Standard 19 4
4693 - 241.2 Rasmus højlund DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Juniors 21 17 No image
4714 - 234.8 Milos Hrabe CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 44 No image
5114 - 61.7 Zdeno Hrcka SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 21 22 No image
4843 - 186.5 Václav Hrdina CZE T CUP Club 19 29 No image
1798 - 690.3 Robert Hribersek SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 21 12 No image
678 - 833.2 Martin Hrivna CZE World Gliding Championships World Class 10 2 No image
5121 - 58.9 Jitka Hromkova CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 07 33 No image
1290 - 751.1 Jan Hruska CZE Czech Gliding Championship Club 20 14 No image
1651 - 706.3 Jindrich Hruska CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 19 11 No image
4315 - 345.5 Goran Hrustl SLO Slovenian gliding championship Club 17 9 No image
4631 - 261.8 Vaclav Hruza CZE Highland Gliding Cup Handicapped 18 16 No image
3691 - 461.9 Rudolf Huber AUT Austrian Multiclass Nationals Standard 17 5 No image
3927 - 424.1 Valeria Huber SUI Swiss Junior Championship Juniors 21 8
1301 - 749.3 Bernd Hubka GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau 18m 18 7
736 - 824.6 Rene Hudak CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 19 1 No image
1727 - 697.8 Andreas Hudler AUT Austrian Multiclass Nationals Club 21 5 No image
2739 - 589.8 Mitchell Hudson USA US Nationals Standard 18 13 No image
2363 - 629.1 Grant Hudson AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals Open 18 4
3264 - 522.9 Ben Hudson GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 25 No image
3016 - 555.1 Andreas Huettlinger GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 18 14 No image
3689 - 462.4 Armin Hufe GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 18 22 No image
3153 - 538.3 Gilles Hug FRA Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre 18m 19 14 No image
4057 - 397.7 Lucas Hugenberg GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 18 25 No image
2888 - 572.1 Tony Hughes GBR British Nationals 18m 17 14 No image
1420 - 732.2 Ben Hughes GBR International Issoudun Standard 19 13 No image
273 - 906.6 Sebastian Huhmann GER Hahnweide 18m 19 4
1096 - 775.0 Harry Huiskes NED Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 19 5 No image
767 - 821.0 Steven Huiskes NED Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 17 1
3929 - 423.7 Jiri Hula CZE AZ CUP Club 18 23 No image
1611 - 711.8 Miloslav Hulmak CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 19 13 No image
1452 - 729.0 Tom Hulmak CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 20 14 No image
3374 - 504.9 Mathijs Huls NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Club 18 9 No image
2869 - 574.3 David Humair SUI Grand-Prix Schupfart 18m 21 6 No image
3132 - 540.7 Ray Humphrey AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Open 17 10 No image
612 - 843.5 Brett Hunter NZL Central Plateau Soaring Contest Open mixed 19 1
1085 - 776.9 George Hunter GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 19 8 No image
3193 - 532.6 Craig Hunter NZL Northern Region Championship 2020 Sports 20 2 No image
3600 - 474.6 Peter Hupka SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 18 15
2699 - 593.9 Peter Hurd GBR British Nationals Two seater 18 7 No image
4328 - 342.2 Arkadiusz Hurlak POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 18 7 No image
1783 - 691.8 Mike Hurlimann SUI Austrian Multiclass Nationals Standard 17 2
1187 - 763.5 Marvin Huss USA US Nationals 18m 21 25
3296 - 517.6 Thibaud Husson BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals Club 18 3
4375 - 332.9 Cyrille Husson FRA International Air Club 18 12 No image
5255 - 12.0 Mark Hutchings RSA South African Nationals Two seater 18 4 No image
2360 - 629.3 Simon Hutchinson GBR British Nationals 18m 21 25 No image
769 - 820.7 Tim Huybreckx BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals Std 15m 20m 19 6 No image
65 - 954.5 Dennis Huybreckx BEL World Gliding Championships Standard 18 10
653 - 836.1 Radek Hybl CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 17 1 No image
1111 - 773.7 Jan Hybner CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 20 4 No image
4159 - 377.6 Petr Hybner CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 18 13 No image
4763 - 219.9 Lukas Hykl CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 20 20
2488 - 616.4 Magnus Hyllander SWE Eskilstuna International Open Racing 18 7 No image
714 - 827.5 Thomas Hynek AUT AAC Alpe Adria Cup Handicapped 18 2
554 - 854.5 Christian Hynek AUT Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo (CCR) Gruppo 2 21 5
582 - 849.1 Lukas Hynek CZE Safari Cup Club 20 2 No image
899 - 800.5 Tomas Hynek CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup Club 21 3 No image
1006 - 786.4 Grzegorz Hyrkowski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 19 19 No image
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...