Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
997 97 790.6 Roland Zaccour ITA Coppa Città di Rieti Handicapped 23 7
5602 22 155.8 Lukas Zach CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 19 29 No image
5651 2 136.3 Markus Zacherl GER AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 22 29 No image
4875 66 351.6 Slawomir Zagojski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 22 24 No image
624 29 847.7 Martin Zahalka CZE T CUP Club 19 4 No image
4936 211 342.2 Catalin Zaharescu ROU Romanian National Championship Club 21 15
1338 113 745.4 C. Zahn GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Burg Feuerstein Standard 23 1 No image
1667 491 710.8 Jan Zahradka CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 2 No image
2663 111 616.2 Valeriy Zaitsev RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Open 19 3 No image
4788 160 366.7 Vaclav Zak CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 19 19 No image
764 31 825.3 Mateusz Zakrzewski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 19 8 No image
250 40 913.2 Mindaugas Zaliukas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Handicapped 16 2
4066 180 468.1 Arthur Zalkind FRA Championnat de France Juniors Std 15m 20m 21 16
4178 50 453.1 Tomas Zamecnik CZE AZ CUP Club 23 21 No image
2660 136 616.4 Jan Zanda CZE T CUP Club 23 8 No image
4189 99 451.0 Dani Zaninovic CRO Slovenian Nationals Club 21 HC No image
1396 141 738.4 David Zapletal CZE Highland Gliding Cup Handicapped 22 6 No image
260 18 912.2 Jan Zapletal CZE Czech Gliding Championship 15m 21 2 No image
1760 125 701.0 Arkady Zapolski POL Polish Nationals Club 18 11 No image
4245 54 444.6 Jarmila Zatykova CZE Safari Cup Club 19 10 No image
4358 292 430.2 Wiktoria Zawadzka POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 20 10 No image
3594 178 526.2 Dariusz Zawirski POL Polish Nationals Standard 20 12 No image
967 100 794.7 Antoni Zawirski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 23 5 No image
177 1 929.7 Mikolaj Zdun POL FCC Gliding Club 22 3
3802 292 501.4 Jan Zdvorák CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup 15m 20 7 No image
5890 4 8.1 Helmut Zeferer GER Salzburg-TAL Handicapped 20 18 No image
4744 163 374.6 Anton Zelanaj SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 20 21 No image
1621 166 714.8 Jonas Zeller GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 22 1
3849 81 495.7 Rami Zeltner SUI RM Birrfeld 15m mixed 21 4 No image
5575 13 166.2 Lukas Zemek CZE T CUP Club 18 21 No image
4512 40 406.9 Arnoldas Zeniauskas LTU Lithuanian Nationals - Club Class Handicapped 22 18 No image
757 79 826.2 Marko Zettier GER European Gliding Championships Standard 17 10 No image
1526 120 725.7 Dennis Zettwitz GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 23 11
5465 12 203.0 Leon Zeug USA US Nationals Club 23 13 No image
2899 89 597.4 Wolfgang Zeyen GER Südwestdeutsche Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 7
1148 11 768.8 Mika Zeyen GER German Junior Championships Standard 21 10 No image
1586 76 719.5 Jan Zezula CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 19 7 No image
5739 6 93.6 Vladislav Zhelezarov AUS Australian Junior Nationals Sportsclass 19 13 No image
1083 485 777.2 Aleksandr Zhukovin Rus Open Gliding Championships of Russia Standard 20 3 No image
1174 111 764.5 Francesco Ziche ITA Campionati Italiani Handicapped 23 11 No image
489 55 870.3 Jerzy Zieba USA US Seniors Handicapped 21 9 No image
4029 59 473.8 Radim Zielinski CZE Adrenalin GP Club 19 7 No image
5468 76 201.3 Sebastian Ziemke SUI RM Dittingen Handicapped 22 14
4487 62 410.6 Veit Zierhut NED KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 19 18 No image
5191 17 290.0 Dávid Zih HUN Dunakeszi Vitorlázórepülő Bajnokság Club 22 15 No image
657 35 843.5 Radek Zima CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Handicapped 21 2
830 268 815.4 Pavel Zima CZE Highland Gliding Cup Handicapped 22 3 No image
2251 387 655.0 Radek Zima CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 22 6 No image
5871 28 19.7 Viktor Zimcik CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 20 29 No image
4696 51 380.0 Daniel Zimmerman USA US Seniors Handicapped 19 50 No image
340 39 898.2 Sam R. Zimmerman III USA US Seniors Handicapped 23 14 No image
1532 72 725.2 Wolfgang Zimmermann AUT Hahnweide 15m 18 13
4330 138 433.5 Florian Zimmermann GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 25 No image
1435 122 734.3 Raphael Zimmermann SUI RM Birrfeld standard mixed 22 4 No image
2478 110 633.4 Petra Zimmermann-Lauer GER Hahnweide Standard 16 9 No image
1574 152 720.4 Markus Zingerle AUT Salzburg-TAL Handicapped 20 1 No image
3419 95 545.4 Daniela Zink GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 12 No image
5007 121 326.5 Luis Zink GER Junior Qualification Competition Brandenburg Club 22 15 No image
4011 64 476.7 Leonard Zinn SUI Swiss Junior Championship Standard 23 9 No image
5537 67 177.6 Christine Zinnert GER International Military Gliding Competition Open mixed 19 21 No image
5590 11 162.9 Stefan Zirngibl GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 32 No image
740 72 830.4 Nils Zitzelsberger GER German Junior Championships Club 23 5 No image
1811 134 696.4 Peer Zitzmann GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Standard 18 2 No image
3191 99 567.4 Ivan Zizek SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 23 7
4939 28 341.4 Nikola Zizkovsky CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 17 9 No image
1414 49 736.1 Evgeniy Zlobin RUS FAI Sailplane Grand Prix 18m 18 1
4183 53 452.3 Stefan Zlot SUI Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 15m 18 7
2129 120 667.0 Iosif Zmarandache ROU Romanian National Championship Club 23 7 No image
387 11 889.0 Luka Žnidaršič SLO e-Glide Handicapped 19 1
4301 182 437.8 Matija Znidarsic SLO Slovenian Nationals Open 22 11 No image
3357 240 551.6 BENJAMIN Zoller AUT Offene Österreichische Juniorenmeisterschaft Handicapped 20 6 No image
670 56 840.6 Pascal Zollikofer SUI RM Amlikon 15m mixed 22 1
128 15 941.7 Boris Žorž SLO European Gliding Championships Club 17 2 No image
3101 348 576.3 Domas Žostautas LTU Lithuanian Nationals - Club Class Club 20 23
88 10 950.0 Gintas Zube LTU FCC Gliding Combi 22 1
1996 121 679.2 Roman Zuber GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 17 9
4627 56 389.1 Dragan Zubovic CAN Canadian National Championships Club 22 10 No image
1126 113 771.8 Fredy Zulliger SUI Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 17 1 No image
4169 51 453.9 Matjaž Zupan SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 18 8 No image
5308 15 253.1 Victor Zvjagolskij RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 17 15 No image
5616 11 150.2 Martin Zvonicek CZE Rana Cup Club 18 17 No image
5106 27 306.3 Ben Zwaga NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Open 18 8 No image
4047 60 471.3 Dan Zybaczynski ROU Brasov Cup Combi 22 10 No image
3766 121 506.1 Slawomir Zydek POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 19 35
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...