Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
1986 215 675.4 Roland Zaccour ITA Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo Handicapped 17 6
4308 New Entry 250.1 Lukas Zach CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 19 29 No image
5105 728 78.9 Leonhard Zacharias GER Austrian Junior Nationals Handicapped 16 6 No image
2898 260 538.2 Robert Zachemski CAN Canadian National Championships Club 16 9 No image
5096 New Entry 80.8 Markus Zacherl GER AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 19 22 No image
1006 472 800.0 Martin Zahalka CZE T CUP Club 19 4 No image
4494 New Entry 211.7 Catalin Zaharescu ROU Romanian National Championship Club 19 9
1139 333 781.8 C. Zahn GER Jena Cup Standard 16 8 No image
696 42 842.1 Jan Zahradka CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 2 No image
1253 974 765.9 Valeriy Zaitsev RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Open 19 3 No image
3185 New Entry 486.5 Vaclav Zak CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 19 19 No image
386 270 890.8 Mateusz Zakrzewski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 19 8 No image
192 127 929.5 Mindaugas Zaliukas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Handicapped 16 2
3805 587 355.8 Jan Zanda CZE T CUP Club 19 24 No image
4095 48 292.4 Andreas Zangl AUT Salzburg-TAL Juniors 17 3 No image
3253 55 472.6 Dani Zaninovic CRO Polish Nationals Club 18 35 No image
2104 343 660.9 David Zapletal CZE AZ CUP Combi 16 10 No image
1020 263 797.7 Jan Zapletal CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 17 5 No image
1694 325 712.8 Arkady Zapolski POL Polish Nationals Club 18 11 No image
2953 882 529.5 Jarmila Zatykova CZE Safari Cup Club 19 10 No image
4001 New Entry 313.3 Wiktoria Zawadzka POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 19 13 No image
362 3 895.2 Mikolaj Zdun POL European Gliding Championships World Class 09 2
4864 136 125.8 Jan Zdvorák CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup 15m 18 7 No image
2716 287 569.3 Soren Zebitz DEN Danish Nationals 20m 16 5 No image
2601 359 587.4 Lubor Zeleny CZE Czech Gliding Championship Club 17 13 No image
4246 234 261.0 Lukas Zemek CZE T CUP Club 18 21 No image
5079 New Entry 84.6 Stanislava Zemlickova CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 19 32 No image
329 25 900.6 Marko Zettier GER European Gliding Championships Standard 17 10 No image
2077 387 664.2 Dennis Zettwitz GER Uppsala Masters Racing 17 12
2456 248 611.5 Wolfgang Zeyen GER Südwestdeutsche Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 7
4335 352 245.7 Mika Zeyen GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 26 No image
1648 1471 716.3 Jan Zezula CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 19 7 No image
4837 New Entry 131.9 Vladislav Zhelezarov AUS Australian Junior Nationals Sportsclass 19 13 No image
1126 New Entry 783.0 Aleksandr Zhukovin Rus Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 19 5 No image
3274 359 468.5 Francesco Ziche ITA Coppa Città di Rieti Handicapped 16 16 No image
2420 331 616.8 Jerzy Zieba USA FAI Sailplane Grand Prix, USA 15m 16 2 No image
2293 637 635.3 Herbert Ziegerhofer AUT Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo Handicapped 16 6
2147 499 654.4 Jochen Ziegler GER Hahnweide 18m 16 11 No image
3596 New Entry 404.3 Radim Zielinski CZE Adrenalin GP Club 19 7 No image
4330 New Entry 247.3 Veit Zierhut NED KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 19 18 No image
1061 224 791.8 Radek Zima CZE Czech Regional Championship Combi 18 8
612 167 855.4 Pavel Zima CZE Highland Gliding Cup Handicapped 19 2 No image
1560 979 725.3 Radek Zima CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 19 16 No image
3130 New Entry 496.2 Daniel Zimmerman USA US Seniors Handicapped 19 50 No image
865 988 817.1 Sam R. Zimmerman III USA US Regionals Open 19 4 No image
1140 278 781.8 Wolfgang Zimmermann AUT Hahnweide 15m 18 13
3559 1278 415.5 Florian Zimmermann GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 25 No image
3073 703 506.8 Raphael Zimmermann SUI CR Courtelary Open 19 6 No image
4906 486 117.1 Petra Zimmermann-Lauer GER Hahnweide Standard 16 9 No image
3909 535 335.4 Daniela Zink GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 18 12 No image
4079 New Entry 295.9 Christine Zinnert GER 19th International Military Gliding Competition Open mixed 19 21 No image
4693 202 163.3 Stefan Zirngibl GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 32 No image
597 146 857.6 Peer Zitzmann GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Standard 18 2 No image
3748 278 368.0 Nikola Zizkovsky CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 17 9 No image
385 69 891.2 Evgeniy Zlobin RUS FAI Sailplane Grand Prix 18m 18 1
2955 592 528.8 Stefan Zlot SUI Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 15m 18 7
544 60 865.4 Luka Znidarsic SLO Slovenian gliding championship Open 17 2
4017 683 309.5 Matija Znidarsic SLO Slovenian Nationals Open 19 14 No image
1263 3212 764.8 Pascal Zollikofer SUI Junior World Gliding Championships Club 19 18 No image
129 40 944.4 Boris Zorz SLO European Gliding Championships Club 17 2 No image
4487 18 214.2 Jan Zubak SVK Virtual 00 No image
71 5 956.7 Gintas Zube LTU FAI Sailplane Grand Prix 18m 18 1
1808 135 698.4 Roman Zuber GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 17 9
770 224 833.3 Fredy Zulliger SUI Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 17 1 No image
4088 696 294.3 Matjaž Zupan SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 18 8 No image
4002 164 312.7 Victor Zvjagolskij RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 17 15 No image
4458 358 220.1 Martin Zvonicek CZE Rana Cup Club 18 17 No image
3644 364 393.2 Ben Zwaga NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Open 18 8 No image
4366 382 238.1 Dan Zybaczynski ROU Brasov Cup Combi 18 15 No image
3523 New Entry 423.6 Slawomir Zydek POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 19 35
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...