Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
3174 99 569.4 Heath L'Estrange AUS Australian State Competition (SA) Open 20 4 No image
3945 70 484.0 Nicolas Labarthe FRA Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Multiclass 22 6 No image
374 67 891.1 Florian Labatut FRA Championnat de France Juniors Std 15m 20m 20 1 No image
4159 51 455.8 Bernard Labise FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 18 5 No image
2163 222 663.7 Waldemar Labusga GER Polish Nationals Standard 19 10 No image
3978 74 480.0 Yann Lachiver FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 19 3 No image
3237 416 563.9 Nils Lachiver FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 19 4 No image
4193 58 450.5 Andreas Lachmann GER Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Club 16 22 No image
269 28 909.7 Wiktor Lacinski POL Polish Junior Nationals Standard 22 HC
893 73 806.3 Tobias Ladenburger GER World Gliding Championships Two Seater 18 5 No image
3015 103 585.3 Raphael Ladner GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Club 18 7
2021 19 676.3 Christophe Laenen BEL Kiewitcup Club 16 1
5826 25 46.0 Dorian Lafontaine FRA Concours International de Bailleau Amical 22 7 No image
5730 4 98.0 Radek Laga CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 18 29 No image
361 12 893.4 Edgar Lagorio FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 21 1 No image
3341 71 553.7 Benedikt Laho SVK FCC Gliding 2023 15m 23 29 No image
693 45 837.5 Balázs Laktis HUN Flatland Cup Club 22 11 No image
4911 131 345.8 Patrick Lalor NZL Northern Region Championship 2020 Racing 20 11 No image
3803 218 501.3 François Lamarre FRA Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 21 23 No image
752 77 826.9 Eric J. Lambert USA US Nationals Two seater 23 4 No image
5426 13 217.9 Bastien Lammens FRA Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Multiclass 23 18 No image
2248 107 655.6 Dylan LAMPARD AUS Australian Junior Nationals Sportsclass 18 2
1500 345 728.2 Daniel Lampel AUT Austrian National Juniors Championship Multiclass 22 1 No image
777 142 823.1 Christian Lampert GER German Gliding Championships Standard 22 7 No image
1216 115 758.8 Nils Landmesser GER German Junior Championships Club 23 18 No image
3685 84 517.1 Sébastien Landolt SUI CR Sion Handicapped 22 4
307 39 903.9 Simon Landqvist SWE Uppsala Masters Racing 22 1
2644 80 617.6 Ingemar Landqvist SWE Stationssvängen Handicapped 21 1 No image
3158 52 571.2 Reuben Lane AUS Australian Junior Nationals Sportsclass 18 6
1227 117 757.3 Benedikt Lang GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Standard 18 3 No image
3444 98 543.1 Christian Lang GER Eskilstuna International Open Club 18 3 No image
3875 50 492.2 Thorben Lang GER Junioren Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Club 19 15 No image
2027 124 675.6 Philipp Lange GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Rotenburg (Wümme) Standard 23 12 No image
3658 79 520.2 Markus Langemann GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 16 9 No image
1356 116 742.8 Jonas Langenegger SUI World Gliding Championships Club 18 23 No image
3 1 990.3 Stefan Langer GER FAI Sailplane Grand Prix Final 18m 23 1
3071 100 580.0 Thorben Langner GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Standard 16 14 No image
1975 397 681.2 Janusz Langowski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 19 23 No image
714 1215 833.4 Rene Lans RSA South African Nationals 18m 23 5 No image
4367 76 429.3 Emmanuel Lantelme FRA Pribina Cup Two seater 17 16 No image
1603 2 717.5 Roman Lanzendorf CZE T CUP Combi 22 8 No image
2857 88 600.5 Eve Lanzendörfer GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Stendal Club 23 11 No image
3189 35 567.5 Paola Lanzieri ITA Spanish National Championships Club 18 HC No image
3818 140 498.7 Matias Lanzinetti ARG Champagne Cup - PreWGC Std 15m 20m 19 17
1620 239 714.8 Shaun Lapworth GBR British Nationals Club Class Club 16 4
933 97 801.1 Lee Larder USA US Regionals Sportsclass 22 4 No image
3678 83 518.1 Richard Large GBR British Nationals Two seater 18 8 No image
4979 22 334.4 Michel Larosiere FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 18 8 No image
222 33 918.1 Poul Kim Larsen DEN World Gliding Championships Standard 18 7
1985 119 680.7 Kristian R. Larsen DEN Danish Nationals 20m 18 1 No image
2695 114 613.7 Tim Larsen USA US Regionals Sportsclass 22 13 No image
1874 New Entry 690.4 Poul Kim Larsen DEN Danish Nationals Standard 17 1 No image
1789 129 698.0 Svein Larssen NOR Norwegian Nationals Handicapped 19 5 No image
2035 126 675.2 Hans Larsson SWE Arboga Open Two seater 17 1 No image
3324 102 555.1 Jan Larsson SWE HDI Polar Safe Skies Handicapped 19 3 No image
5701 5 111.4 Rune Larsson SWE Stationssvängen Handicapped 23 14
3086 1103 578.2 Sylvain Larue CAN Pan-American Championships Club 19 5
4766 163 370.3 Tangui Lasausa FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 21 16 No image
5603 12 155.7 Tomas Laso SVK Czech Regional Championship Club 17 44 No image
2716 220 612.1 Bastien Lassabe FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 22 19
2371 105 643.4 Henning Lassen NOR Norwegian Nationals Open 21 3 No image
248 46 913.4 Jacob Bøgelund Lassen DEN Danish Nationals Standard 22 1
3106 100 576.1 Konrad Lassota POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club B 17 2 No image
330 31 899.3 Philippe Lata FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 22 2
1359 117 742.6 Stanislaw Latuszek POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club A 23 10 No image
706 70 834.4 Gerd Peter Lauer GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Hockenheim Standard 23 7 No image
646 223 844.7 Philipp Lauer GER Junior World Gliding Championships Club 19 6 No image
3907 38 487.8 Enzo Laurent FRA Championnat Interrégional Ile de France et Grand Est Junior Multiclass 16 2
2907 45 596.5 Axel Laurin SWE HDI Safe Skies Lidköping Handicapped 22 2 No image
637 88 845.9 Sandor Laurinyecz HUN 65th Hungarian Gliding National Chapionships Club 20 5 No image
5434 83 216.5 Julian Laußegger AUT Austrian National Juniors Championship Multiclass 22 10 No image
4713 48 377.7 Jean-Sylvain Lauters FRA 4 jours de Nogaro Multiclass 18 5 No image
2189 89 661.9 Alfio Lavazza ITA Trofeo Città di Torino Handicapped 18 7 No image
5710 5 106.7 Andrew Laverick AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) Club 23 14 No image
3252 60 562.6 Niko Lavonen FIN Jannen kisat Club 21 3 No image
623 63 847.9 Anton Lawrence NZL MSC Grand Prix 15m 23 1 No image
5748 8 89.3 Mark Lawrence-Jones GBR British Nationals Club 19 30 No image
1740 117 704.3 Geza Lazar ROU Romanian National Championship Club 23 3 No image
5079 28 311.6 Guillaume Le Bastard FRA International Air Open 18 21 No image
3565 175 529.6 Gurvan Le Gall FRA Slovenian Nationals Open 22 9 No image
2430 114 638.1 Erwan Le Goff FRA Championnat de France 15m 16 8 No image
5663 6 129.7 Frédéric Le Jan FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Multiclass 18 8 No image
3399 183 548.5 Bruno Le Maire BEL Championnat Régional Ile de France Multiclass 17 7 No image
3804 84 501.3 Olivier Le Pans FRA Challenge Raymond Schalow Multiclass 19 2 No image
3809 85 500.2 Aurélien Le Quellec FRA Championnat Inter-régional Junior Sud-Ouest Club 23 6
1895 43 688.5 Nico Le Roux RSA World Gliding Championships Standard 18 25
4399 55 424.3 Mahé Le Tiec-Pellin FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Est Club 23 3
5830 21 44.1 Phillip Leach RSA South African Nationals Sports 22 5
3991 65 478.8 Andrei Leahu FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 17 7
1283 112 751.6 Thomas Leander DEN Danish Nationals 15m 21 3 No image
3529 85 534.1 Frederik Leander DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals 15m mixed 23 8 No image
295 56 905.5 Andrej Lebedev LTU World Gliding Championships Club 18 7
2412 114 639.8 Sebastian Leber GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Burg Feuerstein Standard 23 5 No image
5421 13 219.7 Jean-Pierre Lebrun FRA Championnat de France 15m 16 37 No image
5245 15 274.3 Ludovic Lebrun FRA International Air Club 18 14 No image
4724 48 376.5 Benoit Lebrun BEL Les 8 jours de Fontainebleau Club 23 14 No image
5697 4 113.2 ARTUR LECH POL Regional Gliding Competitions Lisie Kąty Poland Club B 16 15 No image
4223 54 447.6 Errol Leclercq FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 17 5
3549 88 532.3 Mathieu Leclercq FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Multiclass 21 6 No image
3078 98 579.3 Marie Lecomte FRA Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Multiclass 18 2 No image
3835 86 497.0 Luc Leconte FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Multiclass 23 5 No image
166 11 931.3 Thomas Leduc BEL Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m 15 m 23 HC
106 - 946.1 Jim Lee USA World Gliding Championships Standard 18 9
558 28 858.3 David Leemann SUI Austrian Junior Nationals Handicapped 18 1
1028 18 785.9 Max Leenders NED Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 22 7 No image
1405 124 737.2 Mark Leeuwenburgh NED Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 17 1
5364 76 235.9 Alexandre Lefevre FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Est Club 19 10 No image
2972 98 589.8 Franck Lefevre FRA Les 8 jours de Fontainebleau Multiclass 23 5 No image
2455 114 635.9 Maxime Lefort FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 16 1 No image
3360 246 551.5 Jean-Philippe Légier FRA Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre 18m 19 8
4345 66 431.5 Olivier Leherle FRA Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 16 21 No image
1398 123 738.4 Jana Lehmann GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 17 9 No image
1773 133 699.6 Marc Lehnen GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 17 6
1965 50 682.3 Timo Lehrke GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Standard 16 7 No image
2043 126 674.5 Antti Lehto FIN Räyskälä Masters Open 18 1
1409 36 736.7 Esko Lehtonen FIN Finnish Nationals Open 22 4 No image
4561 53 398.8 Visa-Matti Leinikki FIN Uppsala Masters Racing 19 14 No image
1599 120 717.8 Dennis Leip GER German Junior Championships Standard 18 7 No image
2559 116 625.4 Michael Leismann GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 19 10 No image
4294 57 438.4 Thomas Leitgeb AUT Junior World Gliding Championships Standard 17 26 No image
255 45 912.8 Bernhard Leitner AUT Kitzbueheler Alpen Pokal Handicapped 16 2
5762 11 81.6 Damien Lejosne FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Est Club 23 5 No image
319 23 901.5 Valentin Leleu-Lambour FRA International Issoudun Multiclass 21 2
3164 211 570.2 Thierry Lemineur BEL International Issoudun Multiclass 21 15 No image
3348 105 552.2 Johan Lemmens NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Combi 16 3 No image
3968 117 480.8 Simon Lemmerer AUT Austrian Multiclass Nationals Club 19 9
4315 54 435.7 Roman Lengal CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 18 14 No image
3816 68 499.0 Maxence Lenhardt FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Nouvelle-Aquitaine Occitanie Club 22 5 No image
3182 31 568.4 Jacek Lenkiewicz POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club A 22 10
5300 17 254.8 Mike Lennard NZL Central Districts Regionals Sports 22 5 No image
741 85 830.1 Scott Lennon AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) 18m/Open 19 2 No image
5232 17 278.9 Kevin Leo AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Club 17 10 No image
241 45 914.4 Dave Leonard USA US Nationals 18m 23 8 No image
1893 126 688.7 Steven Leonard USA US Nationals Open 22 7 No image
746 77 828.7 Ron Leonard USA US Nationals Sportsclass 23 7 No image
3921 62 486.3 Didier Leonhart FRA Championnat de France 18m 16 10
3309 152 557.3 Marc Leonhart FRA Les 8 jours de Fontainebleau Multiclass 19 6 No image
3726 215 512.0 Victor Leonov RUS Cup of Russia Standard 17 7 No image
3628 85 522.6 Yuri Leonov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Open 19 5 No image
4699 52 379.7 Martti Lepojärvi FIN Finnish Nationals Club 19 6 No image
5601 13 155.9 Guilhem Leprince FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Club 18 13 No image
5001 27 328.8 Joachim Leroy BEL Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Multiclass 18 DNF No image
4146 82 457.9 Kinsley Les AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Club 17 4 No image
3029 102 584.1 Martine Lesage FRA Championnat de France Womens 16 7 No image
730 25 831.7 Sergio Lesay ESP Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 23 1
3397 61 548.6 Jules Lescloupe FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Club 21 2 No image
3408 73 547.2 Victor Lescure FRA Championnat de France Juniors 15m 18 9 No image
66 4 956.1 Michal Lesinger CZE Czech Gliding Championship Club 22 1 No image
5845 5 34.1 Louis Lessire BEL Coupe des Ardennes Open 21 14
2651 119 616.9 Martin Lessle RSA South African Nationals Two seater 17 3 No image
3017 102 585.2 David Lessnick USA US Nationals 18m 21 28 No image
5641 62 139.1 Jérôme Lesteven FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 21 19 No image
2950 103 591.3 Cédric Leteurtrois FRA Championnat de France Juniors Std 15m 20m 23 14 No image
3878 155 491.4 Ange Leuchovius SWE Swedish Regionals (DM Västra) Club 21 5 No image
104 3 947.2 Hermann Leucker GER FAI Sailplane Grand Prix Final 18m 23 3
952 97 798.0 Karsten Leucker GER Pribina Cup 15m 18 3
215 92 919.7 Stefan Leutenegger SUI Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo Handicapped 23 1
1853 369 692.4 Andi Leutenegger SUI Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo Gruppo MISTO 21 12 No image
4059 64 468.5 Simon Leutenegger SUI Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo Open 17 8 No image
2456 226 635.8 Dmitry Levanov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 21 6 No image
4560 53 398.9 Michel Leveque FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 17 7 No image
4 1 987.1 Felipe Levin GER FAI World Gliding Championships Open 22 1
91 36 949.6 Enrique Levin GER German Gliding Championships Standard 22 1
2103 116 669.0 Markus Lewandowski AUT Kitzbueheler Alpen Pokal Handicapped 16 8 No image
1862 117 691.9 Mikolaj Lewandowski POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 22 2 No image
1355 264 742.9 Michal Lewczuk POL Polish Nationals Club 16 5
5606 12 153.9 Chris Lewis GBR British Nationals 18m 17 25 No image
2042 120 674.5 Casey J Lewis AUS Australian Nationals 18m 19 10
909 94 804.5 Bart Leysen BEL Kiewitcup Open 22 2 No image
3798 87 502.3 Gérard Lherm FRA International Air Open 18 9 No image
4265 53 441.9 Raphael Lhumeau FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 18 17 No image
143 - 937.5 Darius Liaugaudas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 16 1
2827 614 603.5 Rokas Liaugaudas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 16 12
5411 15 223.0 Bednarik Libor CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 37 No image
2034 126 675.3 Noah Lichter GER German Junior Championships Club 23 22 No image
754 78 826.6 Stefan Lichtmannecker GER German Gliding Championships 15m 15 5 No image
1561 119 721.6 Jan Lidke POL Polish Nationals Club A 22 25
676 32 839.7 Thomas Liebert GER Lilienthal-Glide Two seater 16 1 No image
2672 114 615.5 Lars Liebert GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Club 18 13 No image
270 42 909.7 Helge Liebertz GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 16 1 No image
5797 3 61.8 Olivier Liechti SUI RM Birrfeld standard mixed 22 8 No image
4772 42 369.2 Andreas Liechti SUI RM Schupfart 15m 18m 23 7 No image
5789 3 66.8 Andreas Robert Liepelt GER CR Gruyère Open mixed 23 9 No image
1960 122 682.6 Ronald Liepold GER Lilienthal-Glide Two seater 16 13 No image
3703 181 515.1 Norbert Lietzau GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 17 9 No image
5758 11 85.4 Johan Lievens BEL Kempencup Open 22 11 No image
1627 113 714.0 Pieter Lievens BEL Kiewitcup Open 22 1
478 3 872.2 Piotr Ligwinski POL Ostrow Wlkp Glide - Polish Regional Championship Club A 22 2
1445 34 733.2 Christoph Limpert GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau 18m 18 3
4964 24 337.0 Mads Linaa DEN Danish Nationals Standard 21 7
3985 65 479.3 Peder Lindbom SWE Swedish Nationals Club 16 6 No image
1655 116 711.9 Ronny Lindell SWE Eskilstuna International Open Racing 18 1
1781 80 698.6 Gunilla L. Lindell SWE Swedish Nationals Two seater 21 1
380 47 889.9 Kai Lindenberg GER Südwestdeutsche Segelflugmeisterschaften 15m 16 1
2082 21 670.7 Karin Lindgren SWE Arboga Safe Skies Handicapped 23 4 No image
3509 86 536.8 Ragnhild Lindqvist NOR Norwegian Nationals Handicapped 19 12
2382 103 643.0 Heikki Lindqvist FIN Uppsala Masters Racing 17 15 No image
5042 32 320.1 Marcus Lindqvist SWE Swedish Nationals Club 16 11
2255 107 654.5 Terje Lindtveit NOR Norwegian Nationals Club 20 5
5496 10 192.1 Juan Liñero ESP Spanish National Championships Club 18 9 No image
2703 114 613.0 Sorin Lingureanu ROU Räyskälä Masters Open 18 HC
5370 1 235.0 Michal Linhart CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 22 31 No image
3738 82 510.9 Lars Linkner GER German Junior Championships Standard 18 22 No image
4823 44 360.7 Lars Linkner GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau 15m 18 9 No image
1753 120 702.7 Dennis Linnekin USA US Nationals Open 21 4 No image
4650 140 387.0 Christian Linnet AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Sportsclass 20 7 No image
5212 16 284.1 Jonas Linnros SWE Seabreeze Challenge Handicapped 23 10 No image
5839 6 38.4 Benoit Lion FRA Championnat Régional Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes Multiclass 23 21 No image
1759 354 701.1 Kevin Lippold GER Junior Qualification Competition Hirzenhain Club 22 5 No image
4995 26 331.0 Kevin Lippold GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 27 No image
4573 121 396.4 Andrey Liseytsev RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 18 10 No image
5368 14 235.2 Katarzyna Lisicka POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 18 15 No image
3735 135 511.1 Victor Lisik FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Est Club 19 5 No image
1423 64 735.2 Pavel Liska CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 23 10 No image
4097 57 465.1 Hossin Litim FRA FAI Sailplane Grand Prix, Spain 18m 17 8 No image
212 237 920.3 A. M. Litt BEL World Gliding Championships 15m 17 5 No image
2918 92 594.9 Baudouin Litt BEL US Regionals 15m Standard 19 7
5531 9 179.0 Bruce Little NZL Central Districts Regionals Open 21 7 No image
5460 13 204.7 Peter Litz NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Two seater 18 13 No image
2221 104 658.9 Renate Litzelmann GER Pribina Cup Two seater 18 5
2830 703 603.4 Martynas Liutkevicius LTU Junior World Gliding Championships Club 17 13 No image
5378 12 232.1 Sarka Lochova CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 35 No image
3496 153 538.2 Louis Loevenbruck FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 19 14 No image
3223 95 564.8 Vincent Löffler GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Hockenheim Club 23 16 No image
4087 61 465.9 Alexander Löffler GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Rotenburg (Wümme) Club 23 24 No image
483 44 871.7 Niklas Lofgren SWE Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m 15 m 22 HC
2304 93 650.9 Glenn Löfgren SWE Uppsala Masters Racing 22 8 No image
1693 348 708.9 Severin Lohberger GER Grimming-TAL Open mixed 21 3 No image
3072 53 579.9 Gerd Lohner GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Open 18 3 No image
4103 57 463.7 Finn Loist GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Rotenburg (Wümme) Club 23 25 No image
3066 100 580.9 Milan Lojdl SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Combi 22 19 No image
4445 56 418.3 Hal Loken USA US Seniors Handicapped 19 47 No image
274 41 909.1 Jernej Lokovsek SLO Slovenian Nationals Open 22 2
2901 89 597.2 Jure Lokovsek SLO Slovenian Nationals Open 23 14 No image
288 22 906.4 Artur Lonczuk POL Polish Junior Nationals Standard 17 3
4343 67 431.7 David Londa CZE Junior Qualification Competition (3) Standard 17 8 No image
5852 4 30.7 David Londa CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup Club 17 11 No image
3385 95 549.7 Taylor Long USA US Nationals Sportsclass 23 22 No image
4991 24 331.8 pierfrancesco longoni AND Trofeo dell Oltrepò Handicapped 23 18 No image
3230 366 564.2 Marlon Lönnecker, GER Junioren Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Standard 19 11 No image
1190 111 762.4 Petr Lonsky CZE Safari Cup Handicapped 20 1 No image
3449 84 542.6 Canciano Lopez de Miguel ESP Copa Pirineos 2023 Club A 23 4
4307 58 436.7 Juan Manuel López Navarro ESP LII Campeonato Nacional de Vuelo a Vela 2021 Club 21 5 No image
5696 4 113.7 José Antonio Lorente ESP Copa Pirineos Club 22 7 No image
4009 64 476.9 Alejandro Lorenzo ESP Spanish National Championships Club 17 3
2923 98 594.1 Edgar Loschkin GER Hahnweide Two seater 17 6 No image
3704 82 515.0 Hendrik Löser GER Junior Qualification Competition (3) Standard 17 9 No image
1871 75 690.7 Laszlo Loskay HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championships,LHDV Open mixed 21 12
4381 61 427.2 Przemyslaw Losko POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 18 20 No image
316 128 901.7 Jan Louda CZE Czech Regional Championship Combi 18 1 No image
3001 99 586.9 André Louistisserand FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Multiclass 16 5
5141 24 300.4 Marek Loukota CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 19 16 No image
4109 56 463.5 Johan Louwet BEL Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 16 20 No image
100 78 947.9 Pavel Louzecky CZE European Gliding Championship Standard 19 1
4100 161 464.3 Joscha Löwe GER Junior Qualification Competition Hirzenhain Club 22 26
1611 5 717.0 Ben Loxton AUS F1 GP Club 18 1 No image
4913 53 345.6 Wojciech Lozowski POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 16 8 No image
4319 57 435.1 Haldor Lønningdal NOR Norwegian Nationals Handicapped 18 13 No image
639 63 845.6 Per Morten Løvsland NOR Norwegian Nationals Open 21 1
2689 388 614.1 Grzegorz Lubkowski POL Leszno Cup 15m 22 5 No image
609 57 850.0 John Lubon USA US Nationals 18m 21 14 No image
2505 114 630.2 Julius Lübstorf GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Stendal Club 23 10 No image
2179 64 662.7 Moritz Lübstorf GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Standard 18 9 No image
4121 52 461.7 Michael Lucas GER KLIX - international gliding cup Club 16 18
1554 114 722.6 Evan Ludeman USA US Nationals 18m 21 15 No image
2845 93 601.9 Tereza Ludvikova CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 23 19 No image
5637 8 141.0 Max Ludwig GER Junior Qualification Competition (3) Club 17 19 No image
980 54 793.4 Natalie Luebben GER Lilienthal-Glide Open 18 4 No image
2774 100 607.9 Sebastian Luengo ARG World Gliding Championships 15m 18 22 No image
3422 95 545.2 Jonas Lüer GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau Club 18 9 No image
5327 14 249.2 Philipp Lüer GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 30 No image
3181 1 568.4 Albin Luin SLO LX Navigation Cup Open 17 15 No image
2908 86 596.4 Jose Luis Tudanca ESP Spanish National Championships 15m 17 9 No image
4647 51 387.6 Matthias Luithardt GER Hahnweide 18m 18 37
2137 2 666.5 Pike Luke GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 22 10 No image
5875 12 17.2 Walker Luke GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 39 No image
2712 115 612.4 Lukas Luksch, GER German Junior Championships Standard 23 23 No image
1743 118 703.9 Elke Lüllau SWE Stationssvängen Handicapped 22 4 No image
2312 89 649.7 Steen Lund DEN Danish Nationals 15m 23 8 No image
5217 4 283.2 Andreas Lundéhn SWE Eskilstuna International Open Two seater 16 6 No image
1376 121 741.1 Krzysztof Luniewski POL Leszno Cup 18m 18 4
2650 119 617.0 Fabrice Lurot FRA Championnat Régional Grand-Est Multiclass 21 2 No image
598 1 851.7 Gyorgy Lustyik HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 18 1 No image
1948 121 684.1 Ulrich Luta GER Pribina Cup Club 23 7
3041 141 583.0 Chris Luton GBR British Nationals 18m 18 17
844 77 813.1 Zbigniew Lutowski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 22 3 No image
1221 111 758.3 Nico Lütt GER Junior Qualification Competition Hirzenhain Standard 22 10 No image
211 20 920.5 Andreas Lutz AUT Hahnweide Two seater 17 1
2176 117 662.9 Raphael Lutz SUI Swiss Championship 15m mixed 23 4 No image
699 65 835.6 Nuutti Luukkonen FIN Räyskälä Masters Racing 23 3 No image
986 95 792.4 Jack Luxton GBR AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 22 2 No image
2654 187 616.8 Philipp Luyken GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 22 14 No image
2652 119 616.9 Uwe Luz GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 17 11 No image
3957 164 482.4 Rob Lyon NZL Northern Region Championship 2020 Racing 20 8 No image
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...