Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
2707 - 593.3 Pertti Pääsky FIN Räyskälä Masters Open 21 11 No image
3739 - 453.6 Sylvestre Pachot FRA Championnat Régional Junior Occitanie Club 18 6 No image
208 - 923.1 Tobias Pachowsky GER Junior World Gliding Championships Club 19 4
1049 - 781.0 Jeremy Pack GBR British Nationals 15m 17 7
3361 - 507.1 Frederic Paepe BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals 18m Open 17 4 No image
3177 - 535.4 Jan Paepke GER FCC Gliding 2021 Combi 21 13 No image
3005 - 555.9 Lukas-R. Pahlow GER German Gliding Championships 20m 17 20
742 - 824.1 Raphaël Pahud SUI Junior Regional Championship Juniors 20 1
2818 - 580.9 Peter Paine AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) 15m 17 5 No image
3186 - 533.5 Jiri Pajer CZE AZ CUP Combi 17 9
2065 - 661.0 Milos Pajr CZE T CUP Combi 18 7 No image
3796 - 445.2 Bernard Palis FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Multiclass 19 11 No image
3690 - 462.1 Jacques Palueau FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 21 12
1569 - 715.4 Maksim Palutin RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Combi 20 13 No image
3290 - 518.2 Francesc Pàmpols ESP Copa Pirineos Handicapped 17 6 No image
616 - 842.6 Petr Panek CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 18 5
500 - 863.5 Piotr Panek POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 19 4 No image
1554 - 717.1 Piotr Panek POL Leszno Regional Competition Club A 17 3 No image
2685 - 596.1 Natalia Panova RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 19 20
3297 - 517.5 Lukasz Pantula POL Stalowa Wola Regional Championship Standard 18 12
1402 - 734.2 Clemens Pape GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Ulm Standard 18 2
4058 - 397.5 Lubomir Papezik CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 19 38 No image
5122 - 58.4 Agnius Paradnikas LTU Lithuanian Nationals Club 19 24 No image
819 - 813.1 Thierry Paris FRA Championnat de France classes 18 mètres et Libre Open 21 4
4092 - 390.6 Andy Parish GBR British Nationals Two seater 19 DNF No image
1473 - 727.1 Graham Parker AUS FAI Sailplane Grand Prix 18m 18 2
2061 - 661.1 Paul Parker CAN Canadian National Championships Club 18 1 No image
2229 - 643.9 Guillaume Parmentier FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Est Club 20 1 No image
4274 - 353.6 Roger Partington GBR International Issoudun Standard 19 21 No image
1245 - 755.9 Konrad Partyka POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 18 7 No image
2644 - 600.2 Antoine Paschoud FRA Les 8 jours de Fontainebleau Club 20 3 No image
4519 - 291.6 Juri Pashkovski RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 20 12
1655 - 705.8 Jorge Pasztor ARG Virtual 00 No image
1069 - 778.6 Matias Pasztor ARG Pan-American Championships Club 19 2
296 - 901.8 Mark (Lumpy) Paterson AUS Australian 20m Two-Seater Nationals 20m 18 1
3756 - 450.3 Teemu Patja FIN Räyskälä Open Club 21 9 No image
3750 - 451.6 Murray Paton RSA Western Cape Regionals Open 21 12 No image
2088 - 658.8 Ionut Catalin Patrascu ROU Romanian National Championship Club 18 1 No image
4130 - 381.8 Sam Patterson NZL South Island Gliding Championships Open mixed 18 9 No image
3606 - 473.4 Falk Pätzold GER German Gliding Championships Standard 17 32 No image
1048 - 781.0 Jaromir Pauer CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 19 3 No image
3487 - 489.1 Graham Paul GBR British Nationals 18m 18 28 No image
1901 - 677.7 Richard Paul GER Grimming-TAL Open mixed 19 2 No image
1857 - 682.2 Vytautas Paulauskas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Open mixed 18 13
3362 - 507.1 Wolfgang Paulsen GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 18 18 No image
305 - 900.5 Ugo Pavesi ITA Campionato Italiano Classe Club Club 19 4 No image
260 - 908.9 Thomas Pavis GBR FAI JUNIOR EUROPEAN GLIDING CHAMPIONSHIP Standard 21 2 No image
1516 - 720.8 Aleksandr Pavlenko RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Combi 20 9 No image
3185 - 533.7 Constantin Pavli ROU Romanian Nationals Club 19 4 No image
85 - 949.6 Jan Pavlik CZE Czech Gliding Championship 15m 20 2
3954 - 420.3 Jozef Pavlinský SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Junior 17 4 No image
393 - 883.7 Karol Pawlicki POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 20 9 No image
4595 - 274.7 Geoffrey Payne GBR Sailplane Grand Prix Handicapped 19 10 No image
4396 - 327.1 Jim Payne USA US Nationals Open 21 13 No image
2408 - 624.7 Benjamin Payne GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 15 No image
4150 - 378.8 Yauheni Pazgert BLR Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 19 DNF No image
3271 - 521.4 Jan Pazour CZE Safari Cup Club 20 8 No image
5058 - 87.0 Steve Pearson AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 20 21 No image
588 - 847.5 Filip Pechac SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 21 6
574 - 850.3 Marek Pechanec CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 18 1 No image
2465 - 619.0 Marek Pechar CZE Czech Junior Championships Club 17 9 No image
4969 - 137.4 Juan Pedemonte LLorens ESP Spanish National Championships Club 18 12 No image
1880 - 679.9 Jan Schmeltz Pedersen DEN Danish Nationals 18m 21 3
3383 - 504.0 Stig Hvolgaad Pedersen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 21 14 No image
2352 - 629.6 Klaus Vang Pedersen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 17 5 No image
1234 - 756.7 Jens Christian Pedersen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 18 7 No image
4164 - 376.7 Nicolas Peigné FRA Concours International de Bailleau Amical 19 3 No image
4316 - 345.2 Frédéric Peignot FRA Championnat Régional Hauts-de-France Club 17 6 No image
600 - 845.6 Fabian Peitz GER European Gliding Championships Club 17 3
2722 - 591.8 Dalibor Pek CZE Rana Cup Club 17 6 No image
2458 - 619.7 Martin Pekar CZE AZ CUP Combi 17 8 No image
4434 - 318.6 Sébastien Pelissier FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 17 43
2306 - 635.6 Jiri Pelucha CZE Adrenalin FL Handicapped 19 5
5224 - 22.6 richard PENMAN GBR Central Districts Regionals Racing 19 12 No image
1327 - 745.4 Roy Pentecost GBR British Nationals 15m 17 4 No image
2201 - 647.6 Miha Peperko SLO Celje Cup 2020 & Slovenian national gliding championships Club 20 9
1265 - 754.0 Scott Percival AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) Sportsclass 16 1
2742 - 589.5 Vasily Perevozchikov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Standard 21 HC No image
1717 - 699.5 Jean-Marc Périnet FRA Les 8 jours de Fontainebleau Multiclass 20 9 No image
4503 - 297.1 Alfred Perlich GER Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen Multiclass 17 15 No image
2483 - 617.1 Dominique Pernot FRA Championnat Régional Grand-Est Multiclass 19 5 No image
2141 - 654.0 Mathis Peronnet FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Club 21 1 No image
3787 - 445.9 Mathieu Perrault FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 17 29 No image
4570 - 279.9 Hervé Perrin FRA Virtual 00 No image
3478 - 490.1 Ross Perry NZL Central Districts Regionals Racing 21 11 No image
4275 - 353.6 Fredrik Persson SWE Swedish Regionals (DM Västra) Club 21 10 No image
2588 - 604.5 Jozef Pesko SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 18 12 No image
1032 - 782.5 Sašo Petek SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 21 3 No image
5175 - 36.9 Heinz Petelin AUT Austrian Club Class Nationals Club 05 15 No image
3723 - 456.0 Jiri Peterka CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 17 29 No image
2148 - 653.5 Philipp Peternel GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 21 5 No image
5087 - 71.1 Roger Peters NZL Northern Region Gliding Championships Open mixed 19 9 No image
1892 - 678.9 Morten Hoeck Petersen DEN Danish Nationals Club 19 2 No image
3032 - 553.9 Asger Petersen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Juniors 21 8 No image
1799 - 690.2 Jean-Louis Petit FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Multiclass 19 1 No image
2422 - 623.1 Alizée Petit FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 21 6 No image
2658 - 599.6 Milan Petkovic SRB Australian Nationals Club 19 17 No image
2179 - 650.1 Andrei-Sebastian Petrescu ROU Romanian National Championship Club 21 3 No image
4586 - 276.2 Matej Petrik SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 19 21 No image
718 - 827.0 Roman Petro SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Handicapped 18 4 No image
1720 - 698.9 Raul Petrovan ROU Romanian National Championship Club 21 2
3716 - 457.6 Vaclav Petru CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 19 34 No image
2462 - 619.3 Frédéric Petrus FRA Championnat de France Multiclass 17 19 No image
3307 - 515.5 Lukas Petrzela CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 19 15 No image
603 - 845.1 Michael Petzold GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Zwickau 18m 18 1
2335 - 632.4 Hans-Peter Petzold GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 18 18 No image
4653 - 253.3 Manfred Pfandl AUT Salzburg-TAL Standard 17 4 No image
863 - 806.3 Karl-Heinz Pfeiffer GER International Military Gliding Competition Club 19 2 No image
429 - 878.3 Michael Pfennig GER Taunus Cup 15m 18 1 No image
3817 - 442.5 Martin Pfisterer AUT Salzburg-TAL Juniors 17 2 No image
2248 - 642.0 Thomas Pflug GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 17 19
3771 - 448.4 Allen Pharoah RSA South African Nationals 15m 18 4 No image
2039 - 662.6 Allan Phelps AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) Club 19 2 No image
1466 - 727.4 Jürgen Philipp GER International Military Gliding Competition Standard/15m 19 2 No image
1910 - 677.2 Henri Philippe BEL Coupe des Ardennes Open 21 6
5124 - 57.6 Thomas Phillipps FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Junior Nord-Est Multiclass 17 16 No image
3909 - 426.9 Matteo Piacenza ITA Trofeo Città di Torino Handicapped 21 9
4443 - 316.7 Stefan Piaskowski GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Standard 18 28 No image
4192 - 369.7 Jean-Paul Picard FRA 4 jours de Buno Multiclass 17 7 No image
1438 - 730.2 Bastien Picard FRA Championnat Régional Occitanie Multiclass 19 2 No image
4303 - 348.0 Guy Piccart BEL Kempencup Club 19 5
1626 - 709.8 Martin Picka CZE Pribina Cup Club 18 9 No image
4778 - 213.6 Vlastislav Picka CZE Slovak Gliding Championship Club 17 31 No image
2210 - 646.3 David Pickles AUS Australian Nationals Club 19 14 No image
4974 - 134.3 Maxi Rose Pielmeier DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Juniors 21 18 No image
933 - 796.2 Piotr Pieniazek POL GCC Prievidza Handicapped 18 2 No image
341 - 894.7 Juliusz Pieniazek POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 20 10
1128 - 771.0 Krzysztof Pienkowski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 19 24 No image
1899 - 677.9 Karsten Piepenburg GER German Gliding Championships Club 19 26 No image
1937 - 674.0 Bruno Pieraerts BEL Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 17 18 No image
4880 - 169.4 Samuel Pierre FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Club 21 10 No image
4989 - 125.4 Olivier Pierret FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Multiclass 17 20 No image
1645 - 707.5 Gauthier Pierson FRA Championnat Interrégional Nord-Est Multiclass 18 3 No image
3795 - 445.2 Dariusz Pietraszkiewicz POL Leszno Cup 15m 18m 20 11 No image
824 - 812.3 David Pietsch AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals Open 18 10
3204 - 531.6 Thibaud Pigeon FRA Championnat Interrégional Sud-Ouest Club 21 3 No image
1425 - 731.9 Aldo Pigni ITA Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo Handicapped 21 10
1477 - 726.6 Vaidas Pileicikas LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 17 8
443 - 876.2 Arturas Pilvinis LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 18 5
4322 - 344.3 Fabio Pimenta BRA Virtual 00
708 - 828.8 Francois G. Pin USA World Gliding Championships World Class 10 5
656 - 835.2 Roberto Pinato ITA Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo 18m 19 4
2231 - 643.7 Ernest Pinkiewicz POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 20 2
313 - 900.0 Vittorio Pinni ITA Pavullo Glide Handicapped 18 1 No image
3412 - 500.6 Maj Pinter SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 21 14 No image
521 - 859.3 Anna Piotrowska POL Polish Nationals Standard 19 6 No image
2121 - 655.2 Krzysztof Piotrowski POL Polish Nationals 15m 18 13 No image
2650 - 600.0 Pere Piquer ESP Copa Pirineos Club 17 1 No image
885 - 802.0 Pierre-Adrien Pires FRA International Issoudun Open 19 6 No image
773 - 819.5 Herbert Pirker AUT AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 18 3
184 - 928.4 Martin Pirker AUT Coppa Città di Rieti Club A 19 1
4479 - 307.6 Jouni Pirtola FIN Concours International de Bailleau Grand Vols 17 20 No image
1812 - 688.3 Gaël Pischedda FRA Championnat Interrégional Junior Sud-Est Club 20 2 No image
2665 - 599.0 Martin Piskacek CZE Hahnweide Two seater 18 22
866 - 805.9 Petra Piskata CZE Womens World Gliding Championships Club 17 10 No image
3059 - 550.4 Slavomir Piskaty CZE Czech Regional Championship Combi 17 13
1496 - 723.2 Slavomir ml Piskaty CZE Czech Gliding Championship Club 18 11
2373 - 628.5 Dan Pitman GBR British Nationals Open 17 5
770 - 820.5 Jonas Pitschen SUI Swiss Sailplane Cup Multiclass 20 3
4034 - 403.8 Didier Piveteau FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Multiclass 21 9 No image
1787 - 691.5 Vojtech Pivonka CZE Safari Cup Two seater 18 1 No image
2690 - 595.4 Peter Placht GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Club 19 7 No image
3017 - 555.0 Philip Plane NZL South Island Gliding Championships Racing 17 6 No image
2400 - 625.4 Graham Player NZL Central Districts Regionals Sports 20 1 No image
4166 - 376.5 Joaquin Plaza Llorente ESP Spanish Nationals Club 19 3 No image
2909 - 568.9 Matej Plch CZE Adrenalin FL Handicapped 19 7 No image
1704 - 700.8 Lukas Plocek CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 18 11 No image
101 - 945.5 Marius Pluscauskas LTU Lithuanian Nationals - Mix Class Combi 20 1
2867 - 574.5 Marcin Pluta SWE Bergslagsträffen HDI Handicapped 19 5 No image
1270 - 753.6 Franz Poch GER Taunus Cup Standard 18 11 No image
1573 - 715.0 Sebastian Pöchlauer AUT Grimming-TAL Handicapped 19 2 No image
5088 - 71.0 Siegfried Pöckl-Achleitner AUT Salzburg-TAL Open 17 5 No image
3825 - 441.1 Jan Podhrazsky CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 17 15 No image
5023 - 106.0 Robert Podlejski POL KSS and AZ GCC Prievidza Club A 17 19
5060 - 85.9 Peter Podlunšek SLO Slovenian Nationals Open 21 18 No image
2138 - 654.0 François-Xavier Poisson FRA Les 8 jours de Fontainebleau Club 21 1 No image
3347 - 509.4 Jan Pokluda CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 19 18 No image
2512 - 612.7 Peter Pokorny SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Combi 21 13
633 - 838.7 Mark Polajžar SLO Slovenian Nationals Club 19 1 No image
1734 - 696.8 Dennis Polej GER Junior Qualification Competition (3) Standard 17 1 No image
949 - 794.5 Franco Poletti ITA Campionati Italiani Standard 19 2 No image
2417 - 623.4 Volker Polhaus GER AAC Alpe Adria Cup Open 19 7
1927 - 674.7 Karel Policky CZE Club and Gradient GP+M. Vlach Cup 15m 21 4 No image
357 - 891.2 Peter Pollack GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 19 1
1412 - 733.2 Thomas Pollack SWE Swedish Nationals Club 19 2
2996 - 556.7 Samuel Pollak SVK World Gliding Championships Standard 16 27 No image
3981 - 414.8 Christian Pollizano GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 22 No image
1019 - 784.7 Aleksandr Polovnikov RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Open 20 4
1359 - 740.6 Erazem Polutnik SLO World Gliding Championships Two Seater 16 4
2645 - 600.2 Balázs Pólya HUN Hungarian Nationals Club 19 6 No image
479 - 868.7 Alex Pop ROU Romanian Nationals Combi 19 1 No image
3581 - 477.5 Costel Popa ROU Romanian National Championship Club 21 13 No image
3806 - 443.8 Michal Poplawski POL GCC Prievidza Handicapped 18 9
2678 - 596.8 David Popovsky CZE AZ CUP Club 18 12 No image
1528 - 719.5 Inès Poppe FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Grand-Ouest Club 19 1
822 - 812.6 Guillaume Pornin FRA Championnat Régional Centre Open 17 1 No image
1941 - 673.6 Klaus Porod AUT AAC Alpe Adria Cup Handicapped 20 8 No image
3874 - 433.9 Marlon Porreye BEL Championnat Interrégional Nord-Est Multiclass 18 14 No image
2965 - 561.2 Miles Porteous GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 17 23 No image
3933 - 422.9 Frédéric Portier FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 17 34 No image
2223 - 644.5 Carsten Portmann GER Bayreuth Wettbewerb Open 18 12
2604 - 603.4 János Pós HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 18 20 No image
465 - 872.8 Samuel Posluch SVK Slovak Gliding Championship Club 21 5 No image
2036 - 663.0 Michal Posluzny CZE US Seniors Handicapped 19 17 No image
2399 - 625.4 Wojciech Postek POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club B 18 6 No image
2831 - 578.8 Jaroslav Potmesil CZE KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 19 11 No image
2276 - 638.9 Eva Poujardieu FRA Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 17 8 No image
2886 - 572.3 Malo Poulain de Saint Père FRA International Issoudun Club 21 10 No image
2660 - 599.4 Jacques Pouyaud FRA Championnat de France Standard+15 mètres+Biplace 20m Multiclass 18 23 No image
847 - 808.1 Donatas Povilionis LTU Lithuanian Nationals - Club Class Club 20 4 No image
1497 - 723.0 Steve Pozerskis GBR British Nationals Two seater 18 3 No image
95 - 947.1 Alberto Pozzi ITA Coppa città di Ferrara 2021 Handicapped 21 1 No image
5070 - 80.0 Georges Pozzi Bel Virtual 00 No image
2140 - 654.0 Robert Prat FRA Spanish National Championships Open 18 HC
2112 - 655.8 Jaume Prats ESP Spanish National Championships Club 18 2
2919 - 568.0 Uli Preisendörfer GER Jena Cup 20m 18 8 No image
3597 - 475.0 Miha Premrl SLO Pribina Cup Club 16 16 No image
506 - 862.0 Dawid Pretorius RSA South African Nationals 18m 18 6 No image
4543 - 285.2 Rudolf Pretorius RSA South African Nationals Two seater 17 4 No image
966 - 792.0 Nicolas Prevot FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 19 3 No image
4155 - 378.0 Jason Price NZL Central Districts Regionals Racing 21 17 No image
3630 - 471.2 Michael Price USA US Regionals Sports 21 15 No image
3774 - 447.8 Petr Prichystal CZE Czech Regional Championship Club 21 19 No image
2475 - 617.6 Vladimir Prihoda CZE Safari Cup Two seater 18 4 No image
1397 - 735.4 Tomas Prikryl CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Handicapped 20 8 No image
2321 - 634.1 Jacques Princet FRA Championnat Inter-Régional Junior Nord-Est Multiclass 17 1 No image
922 - 797.9 Jon Pring GBR Issoudun International Club 18 3 No image
2961 - 561.9 Marissa Prins NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Club 18 4 No image
2410 - 624.5 Jakob Prior AUT Grimming-TAL Open mixed 21 5 No image
3585 - 477.0 Marcus Paul Prior GER International Military Gliding Competition Open mixed 19 17 No image
198 - 925.7 Boštjan Pristavec SLO FAI Sailplane Grand Prix, Slovenia 18m 17 1
1582 - 714.4 Jiri Prochazka CZE T CUP Combi 18 10 No image
398 - 882.4 Yuri Prodorutti ITA Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo Gruppo MISTO 21 7
2205 - 647.2 Tomas Profeld CZE T CUP Combi 19 11 No image
2457 - 620.0 Philippe Progin SUI CR Bex Handicapped 21 3 No image
4810 - 201.3 Jaromir Prokes CZE Virtual 00 No image
1436 - 730.5 Ladislav Prokes CZE Czech Regional Championship Combi 18 10 No image
1147 - 767.7 Nils Prokisch GER Taunus Cup 15m 18 5
4531 - 288.1 Tomas Prokop CZE Jeseniky Spring Cup Club 17 25 No image
2264 - 640.5 Vit Prokop CZE T CUP Club 18 13 No image
1605 - 712.6 Armin Proksch GER German Women national Championship and Qualification Competition Standard 18 6 No image
1465 - 727.6 Marco Pronzati ITA Coppa città di Ferrara 2021 Standard 21 8 No image
1183 - 763.7 Timo Protzer GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 17 1 No image
5266 - 9.0 Philippe Provensal FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Multiclass 18 12 No image
1623 - 710.0 Pierre Prudhomme FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 21 2
4271 - 354.8 Corentin Prunier FRA Championnat de France Juniors Club 17 16 No image
1930 - 674.6 Martin Przybysz POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 20 6 No image
2981 - 558.7 Mikhail Pshennikov Rus Open Gliding Championships of Russia Open 20 6 No image
2453 - 620.2 Tomas Ptacovsky CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 18 13 No image
438 - 877.2 Jan Pubec CZE T CUP Club 19 1 No image
1721 - 698.9 Jakob Pühringer AUT Salzburg-TAL Handicapped 20 3 No image
1464 - 727.7 Sergi PUJOL ESP Copa Pirineos Club 19 2
239 - 914.0 Jakub Pulawski POL Junior World Gliding Championships Standard 17 5
1460 - 727.9 Kimmo Pulkki FIN Räyskälä Masters Club 18 1 No image
4061 - 396.8 Algirdas Pupkus LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 18 23
1517 - 720.7 Radoslav Pur CZE Highland Gliding Cup Club 19 5
2880 - 572.9 Patrick Puskeiler GER Pribina Cup 15m 18 9
2877 - 573.3 Gerhard Pust GER KLIX - international gliding cup Two seater 18 11 No image
2813 - 581.2 Valentin Puthod FRA Championnat Régional PACA Multiclass 18 4 No image
3755 - 450.5 Daniel Puttinger AUT Grimming-TAL Open mixed 21 7 No image
4993 - 123.0 Tom Putzke GER Junior Qualification Competition (3) Club 17 23 No image
4799 - 205.4 Nataliya Puzyrnikova AND Cup of Russia Combi 21 19 No image
514 - 860.8 Dmitry Pyanov RUS Cup of Russia Club 18 1
3184 - 533.7 Frantisek Pycha CZE FCC Gliding Club 18 21 No image
557 - 854.1 Sakari Pyorre FIN Finnish Nationals Club 17 1 No image
5234 - 19.1 Weronika Pyter POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 18 11 No image
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...