Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
5457 12 206.2 Patrick Eaton GBR British Nationals 18m 23 37
5011 30 325.5 Peter Eberhardt GER Qualification Competition Lachen Speyerdorf 18m 16 18 No image
2331 510 648.3 Max Ebert GER German Junior Championships Club 21 10 No image
2308 51 650.3 Jason Eccles GBR British Nationals 18m 22 31 No image
2415 114 639.7 Jean-Paul Echivard FRA Championnat Interrégional Nouvelle-Aquitaine Centre-Val de Loire Multiclass 23 2 No image
1908 126 687.2 Bastian Eckelmann GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 9 No image
4267 55 441.6 Bernhard Eckey AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals Open 18 6 No image
5795 52 64.3 Alan Eckton GBR British Nationals Standard 19 15
3380 95 550.0 Pickens Eddie USA US Regionals Sportsclass 23 14 No image
2083 115 670.7 Hans-Otto Edelhoff GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften 15m 16 8 No image
3339 104 553.8 Hans-Otto Edelhoff GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau 15m 18 4 No image
1200 113 761.0 Sebastian Eder AUT World Gliding Championships Open 17 8
5777 86 71.6 Manuela Eder AUT Grimming-TAL Handicapped 20 10 No image
5764 56 79.6 Marc Edgar NZL South Island Gliding Championships Racing 20 13 No image
621 64 848.0 Ben Edkins GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 23 3 No image
2934 97 593.1 Jakob Edmaier GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 17 4 No image
4346 66 431.5 Jakob Edmaier GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 20 No image
755 14 826.4 Uffe Edslev DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 18 3
81 14 951.1 Lasse Edslev DEN FAI JUNIOR EUROPEAN GLIDING CHAMPIONSHIP Club 21 2
398 28 886.9 Brad Edwards AUS Australian 20m Two-Seater Nationals Open 21 1 No image
4015 63 475.7 Simon Edwards GBR Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 18 20 No image
2608 142 620.9 Todd EDWARDS AUS Australian Nationals Club 19 7 No image
3616 86 524.0 Conal Edwards NZL Central Districts Regionals Open mixed 22 5 No image
4502 60 408.6 Russell Edwards AUS Australian State Competition (VIC) 15m Standard 23 7 No image
1015 101 787.7 Martijn Eerdekens BEL Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 23 6 No image
4175 51 453.3 Horst Ehni GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 23 7 No image
4893 109 348.8 Matthias Ehrhardt GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 19 27 No image
3479 51 539.8 Phillipp Ehrhardt GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 17 15 No image
4975 66 334.8 Jacques Ehrlich FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Club 16 6 No image
2792 117 606.1 Yann Ehrstrom FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 17 7
4577 57 395.9 Roy Eichendorf CAN Canadian National Championships Club 22 9 No image
4841 38 357.8 Peter Eichenlaub GER Rendez-vous Vol à Voile Franco-Allemand Multiclass 23 13 No image
2678 114 615.1 Leif Eichhorn GER Jena Cup Club 18 6 No image
1921 41 686.4 Ulrik Eilert DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 19 1
506 57 866.4 Michael Eisele GER German Gliding Championships 15m 15 1
3491 87 538.6 Nadja Eisenmenger GER Qualification Competition Winzeln 18m 22 24 No image
5258 14 269.5 Thomas Eisinger GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim 18m 18 26 No image
2159 300 664.2 Martin Ekdahl SWE Swedish Nationals Club 21 2
2985 99 588.6 Soufian El Allouki GER German Gliding Championships Club 17 23
4729 48 376.0 Julian Elder NZL National Multi-Class Gliding Championships Open mixed 22 7 No image
4830 43 359.9 Phil Eldridge AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) 15m 16 7 No image
2887 245 599.3 Gorka Elduayen ESP LII Campeonato Nacional de Vuelo a Vela 2021 18m/Open 21 6
4324 56 434.4 Sergio Elia ITA Italian Nationals CLUB Class Club 21 3
1087 173 776.3 Stephen Ell GBR British Nationals 18m 18m 16 4
3287 108 559.3 Stephen Ell GBR British Nationals Standard/15m/Open 15m 22 8 No image
4899 136 347.5 David Ellett AUS Australian State Competition (WA) Multiclass 20 10 No image
4140 48 459.3 Jens Ellinghaus, GER Jena Cup Club 18 17 No image
2259 106 654.2 Andy Elliott GBR British Nationals Club 17 8 No image
1265 284 753.1 Rory Ellis GBR British Nationals 18m 22 12
5568 13 168.7 Francois Ellis RSA South African Nationals 15m 16 11 No image
4896 35 347.8 Justin Ellmer GER Taunus Cup Standard 18 18 No image
2457 56 635.7 Claus Elmeros DEN Danish Nationals 18m 20 3 No image
1066 96 780.5 Steen Elmgaard DEN Danish Nationals Club 18 2 No image
1073 102 779.4 Finn Elmgaard DEN FCC Gliding Combi 22 21 No image
5402 15 225.8 Bastian Elsenhans GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 23 19 No image
1556 54 722.4 Ilka Elster-Back GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 19 17 No image
2575 126 623.3 Ilka Elster-Back GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 17 17 No image
1807 133 696.8 Michael Elvermann GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 17 7 No image
2557 281 625.6 Rafal Elzanowski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 18 3
1674 67 710.6 Martin Embacher AUT Kitzbueheler Alpen Pokal Handicapped 23 8 No image
3502 7 537.5 Burns Emma GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 22 24 No image
2924 99 594.0 Paul Emmerich GER German Junior Championships Club 18 11 No image
1058 198 781.9 Alistair Emson GBR British Junior Nationals Handicapped 22 3 No image
4341 66 432.2 Cristina Enache ROU Romanian National Championship Club 23 13 No image
3671 7 518.7 Wojciech Ender POL Polish Junior Nationals Club B 23 5 No image
3088 34 578.2 Reinhard Endres GER Lilienthal-Glide Open 18 20 No image
790 68 821.9 Balazs Endrodi HUN Flatland Cup Club 22 5 No image
3150 98 572.1 Anders Eng SWE Stationssvängen Handicapped 23 7
5683 2 121.3 Aukje Engel NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Club 18 17 No image
451 119 877.6 Ines Engelhardt GER Womens World Gliding Championship Club 22 3
2964 190 590.3 Timo Engelmann, GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Rotenburg (Wümme) Club 23 17 No image
2003 115 678.3 Mikael Engström SWE HDI Safe Skies Eskilstuna Handicapped 21 1
877 27 809.1 Owe Engström SWE Eskilstuna International Open Open Racing 18 3
2961 83 590.5 Florian Enoksson SWE Feringesträcket Safe Skies Handicapped 22 4 No image
501 32 868.1 Peter Eriksen DEN Championnat de France 18m 16 HC
5038 103 320.4 Graham Erikson NZL South Island Gliding Championships Open mixed 19 7 No image
285 8 907.0 Börje Eriksson SWE World Gliding Championships 18m 17 5
1518 48 726.4 Holger Eriksson SWE Swedish Nationals 18m 16 2 No image
5580 12 165.2 Leif Eriksson SWE Swedish Nationals Two seater 18 6 No image
2437 337 637.6 Ronny Eriksson SWE Swedish Nationals Two seater 19 3
2725 2 611.9 Gerth Eriksson SWE Swedish Regionals (DM Västra) 18m 19 1 No image
756 412 826.3 Vasiliy Erofeev RUS Cup of Russia Combi 21 1
5382 15 229.6 Anton Erokhin RUS Cup of Russia Standard 18 HC No image
2925 100 593.8 Andres Errazuriz CHI Chilean Nationals Handicapped 18 7
3083 193 578.6 Gábor Érseki HUN Dunakeszi Vitorlázórepülő Bajnokság Club 22 9 No image
932 97 801.1 Áron Érseki HUN Dunakeszi Vitorlázórepülő Bajnokság Open mixed 22 3 No image
3731 90 511.4 Johan Ersson SWE Swedish Regionals (DM Västra) Open Racing 22 8 No image
1183 112 763.2 Karel Ertl CZE Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Rotenburg (Wümme) Standard 23 4 No image
5157 22 297.4 Manuel Escribano Zafra ESP Spanish National Championships Open 17 7 No image
820 28 817.0 Lukas Esser GER Qualification Competition Jena Two seater class 22 2 No image
680 69 839.0 Keith Essex NZL US Nationals 18m 19 4 No image
1062 95 781.4 Lucia Esteban Loring FRA Championnat de France Womens 16 5 No image
3709 133 514.0 Marie-Christine Estrade FRA Coupe de France des Féminines Multiclass 19 HC No image
722 49 832.3 Sandro Etalle ITA Coppa Città di Rieti Handicapped 22 2
1715 82 706.4 Claudio Etterli SUI Swiss Junior Championship Juniors 21 4 No image
4134 135 460.3 Ralf Eugen Wiedenmann GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Club 19 9 No image
701 71 835.2 Ludeman Evan USA US Regionals 15m Standard 21 1 No image
1217 28 758.6 Iain Evans GBR British Nationals Standard/15m/Open Open 21 4
1846 347 693.2 Steven Evans NZL Australian Nationals Sportsclass 19 9 No image
2198 33 661.3 Ken Evens BEL Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 18 4 No image
2717 121 612.1 Jan Evens BEL Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 17 6 No image
3474 89 540.4 Fabian Evers GER Concours International de Bailleau Amical 17 2 No image
1198 237 761.1 James Ewence GBR British Nationals Club Class Club 21 6 No image
2155 195 664.6 Keith Eyler USA US Nationals Club 22 9 No image
920 90 803.1 Steve Eyles GBR British Nationals Standard/15m/Open Standard 21 1 No image
3647 436 521.0 Darius Ezerskis LTU Lithuanian Nationals - Club Class Handicapped 22 13
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...