Login
 
The IGC Ranking List
 
Click on a pilot name to see more details of their performances. Click on a competition name to see its results.
Ranking List
Position
Rating Score Name Nationality Best Performance Class Year Position Image
2665 295 577.6 Schott Eberhard GER Hahnweide 18m 17 21 No image
3612 154 400.4 Peter Eberhardt GER Lilienthal-Glide Open 16 30 No image
4603 481 185.2 Peter Eberhardt GER Qualification Competition Lachen Speyerdorf 18m 16 18 No image
3240 227 475.5 Peter Eberhardt / Elmar Erik Fischer LSC Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen Two seater 16 22 No image
1372 1086 750.0 Max Ebert GER 19th International Military Gliding Competition Club 19 9 No image
4324 357 247.8 Jean-Paul Echivard FRA Championnat Régional Nouvelle Aquitaine Multiclass 18 6 No image
2579 281 590.0 Bastian Eckelmann GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 9 No image
4407 323 231.0 Bernhard Eckey AUS Australian MultiClass Nationals Open 18 6 No image
4616 New Entry 181.5 Alan Eckton GBR British Nationals Standard/15m/Open Standard 19 15
1970 273 676.7 Hans-Otto Edelhoff GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften 15m 16 8 No image
4034 439 305.3 Hans-Otto Edelhoff GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau 15m 18 4 No image
2479 363 608.7 Franz J. Eder AUT Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo Handicapped 16 7
270 32 913.3 Sebastian Eder AUT World Gliding Championships Open 17 8
4193 46 271.8 Manuela Eder AUT Salzburg-TAL Standard 17 7 No image
1999 425 673.9 Jakob Edmaier GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Two seater 17 4 No image
4143 403 284.2 Jakob Edmaier GER Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Landau Club 18 20 No image
568 69 861.3 Uffe Edslev DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 18 3
309 47 905.8 Brad Edwards AUS Australian 20m Two-Seater Nationals 20m 18 3 No image
2764 276 560.9 Simon Edwards GBR Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 18 20 No image
5482 934 2.8 Susie Edwards GBR British Nationals Club Class Club 16 31 No image
2148 1443 654.4 Todd EDWARDS AUS Australian State Competition (QLD) 15m 18 5 No image
3300 New Entry 465.3 Matthias Ehrhardt GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 19 27 No image
1753 236 706.2 Phillipp Ehrhardt GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 18m 17 15 No image
5111 130 77.8 Robert Ehrlich FRA Les 8 jours de Fontainebleau Multiclass 18 16 No image
3691 798 383.2 Jacques Ehrlich FRA Championnat Régional Ile de France Club 16 6 No image
1234 347 769.7 Yann Ehrstrom FRA Championnat de France Classe Club Club 17 7
1199 7 775.7 Leif Eichhorn GER Jena Cup Club 18 6 No image
5083 351 83.4 Jan Eichhorn GER Niedersächsische Segelflugmeisterschaften Club 16 15 No image
1483 1375 733.9 Ulrik Eilert DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 19 1
3339 218 458.0 Rok Einhauer SLO Slovenian gliding championship Club 17 7 No image
406 114 886.6 Michael Eisele GER German Gliding Championships 15m 15 1
3796 449 356.8 Thomas Eisinger GER Internationaler Segelflug-Wettbewerb Hockenheim 18m 18 26 No image
1749 286 706.5 Martin Ekdahl SWE Uppsala Masters Racing 17 16
2079 522 664.2 Soufian El Allouki GER German Gliding Championships Club 17 23
4592 64 187.2 Erik Eldegard NOR Eskilstuna International Open Two seater 16 7 No image
4598 241 186.1 Julian Elder NZL National Multi-Class Gliding Championships Open mixed 18 14 No image
2651 232 579.3 Phil Eldridge AUS Australian State Competition (NSW) 15m 16 4 No image
2856 181 545.2 Gorka Elduayen ESP Campeonato Regional de Castilla La Mancha Open 16 10
3726 114 375.6 Sergio Elia ITA Campionati Italiani Club 18 13
494 27 873.2 Stephen Ell GBR British Nationals 18m 18m 16 4
2863 271 544.7 Jens Ellinghaus, GER Jena Cup Club 18 17 No image
2714 1513 569.6 Andy Elliott GBR British Nationals Club 17 8 No image
1906 942 686.1 Will Ellis GBR World Gliding Championships Club 16 32 No image
753 93 834.7 Rory Ellis GBR British Nationals 18m 18m 16 8
4594 318 186.7 Francois Ellis RSA South African Nationals 15m 16 11 No image
4333 353 246.5 Justin Ellmer GER Taunus Cup Standard 18 18 No image
1955 219 678.6 Claus Elmeros DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Handicapped 16 14 No image
766 208 833.5 Steen Elmgaard DEN Danish Nationals Club 18 2 No image
1426 New Entry 741.9 Ilka Elster-Back GER KLIX - international gliding cup Standard 19 17 No image
2035 250 669.4 Ilka Elster-Back GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 17 17 No image
1703 176 711.7 Michael Elvermann GER KLIX - international gliding cup 18m 17 7 No image
900 500 812.4 Rafal Elzanowski POL Grudziadz Regional Championship Club A 18 3
2224 240 645.2 Martin Embacher AUT Austrian Multiclass Nationals 15m 19 7 No image
1840 415 695.0 Paul Emmerich GER German Junior Championships Club 18 11 No image
1769 1115 704.7 Alistair Emson GBR British Junior Championships Handicapped 19 9 No image
5052 125 87.7 Cristina Enache ROU Romanian National Championship Combi 18 9 No image
4141 91 284.5 Karl-Heinz Enderle GER Qualification Competition Lachen Speyerdorf 18m 16 20 No image
1672 36 714.7 Reinhard Endres GER Lilienthal-Glide Open 18 20 No image
1090 1493 788.0 Balazs Endrodi HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 19 18 No image
4945 126 108.5 Aukje Engel NED Dutch Open Militairy championship Club 18 17 No image
521 12 869.5 Ines Engelhardt GER Womens Worlds Club 17 7
1293 80 761.3 Jesper Engstroem SWE Virtual 00 No image
1575 189 723.7 Mikael Engstroem SWE Eskilstuna International Open Racing 18 5
730 72 836.8 Owe Engstrom SWE Eskilstuna International Open Open Racing 18 3
4940 New Entry 110.4 Florian Enoksson SWE Feringesträcket Safe Skies Handicapped 19 11 No image
4901 13 118.8 Robert Enoui ROU Virtual 00 No image
2879 259 540.8 Sverre Eplov DEN Danish Nationals 20m 16 8 No image
336 29 899.8 Peter Eriksen DEN Championnat de France 18m 16 HC
3114 1930 500.0 Christian Eriksen DEN Sun-Air Cup and Junior Nationals Junior 16 7 No image
3838 712 350.0 Graham Erikson NZL South Island Gliding Championships Open mixed 17 10 No image
43 11 967.6 Borje Eriksson SWE World Gliding Championships 18m 17 5
1453 123 737.8 Holger Eriksson SWE Swedish Nationals 18m 16 2 No image
4471 59 217.5 Leif Eriksson SWE Swedish Nationals Two seater 18 6 No image
1039 67 795.2 Ronny Eriksson SWE Swedish Nationals 18m 18 5
4664 New Entry 169.6 Gerth Eriksson SWE DM Västra 18m 19 1 No image
379 254 891.8 Vasiliy Erofeev RUS Open Gliding Championships of Russia Club 19 3
4570 253 193.3 Anton Erokhin RUS Cup of Russia Standard 18 HC No image
2052 447 667.3 Andres Errazuriz CHI Chilean Nationals Handicapped 18 7
2569 1724 592.1 Gábor Érseki HUN 64th Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 19 10 No image
3534 New Entry 422.2 Áron Érseki HUN Hungarian National Gliding Championship Club 19 26 No image
3672 855 387.6 Karel Ertl CZE Safari Cup Club 19 17 No image
4752 289 149.2 Manuel Escribano Zafra ESP Spanish National Championships Open 17 7 No image
3718 1379 378.1 Lukas Esser GER Taunus Cup Standard 18 12 No image
354 342 896.7 Keith Essex NZL US Nationals 18m 19 4 No image
2207 474 647.4 Lucia Esteban Loring FRA Championnat de France Womens 16 5 No image
2179 759 651.0 Marie-Christine Estrade FRA Coupe de France des Féminines Multiclass 19 HC No image
4606 New Entry 184.5 Sandro Etalle NED Coppa Città di Rieti Club A 19 15
3881 673 341.6 Claudio Etterli SUI Swiss Open National Gliding Championship / RM Birrfeld 15m mixed 18 17 No image
2611 691 585.7 Ralf Eugen Wiedenmann GER Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb Club 19 9 No image
4645 96 173.5 Igor Eugui ESP Spanish National Championships Club 16 7
5149 125 72.2 Kögl Eva AUT Grimming-TAL Handicapped 18 15 No image
860 167 818.0 Iain Evans GBR International Issoudun Open 19 8
4761 79 148.2 Ivan Evans NZL Australian State Competition (QLD) Sportsclass 16 15 No image
1161 66 779.4 Steven Evans NZL Australian MultiClass Nationals 15m 16 5 No image
961 218 805.9 Ken Evens BEL Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 18 4 No image
974 119 804.0 Jan Evens FRA Concours International de Bailleau Vitesse 17 6 No image
2724 196 568.2 Fabian Evers GER Concours International de Bailleau Amical 17 2 No image
1872 304 690.7 Benoit Evrard BEL Open Belgian Gliding Nationals Club 18 1 No image
1463 581 736.6 James Ewence GBR British Nationals Club 18 12 No image
926 249 809.5 Steve Eyles GBR British Nationals Club 17 13 No image
3157 1146 491.5 Darius Ezerskis LTU Lithuanian national gliding championship Club 19 19 No image
 
Click on a letter to list Pilots whose surnames start with that letter
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
 
If you wish to edit or add to your personal details, Please Login
Loading...